Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of Qinghai Lake (CHN), 2016, Kategorie: 2.HC

29.07.2016: 12. Etappe , 23.0 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Andriy Vasylyuk (UKR, Kolss - BDC Team) 28:35
2. Matej Mugerli (SLO, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:16
3. Sergiy Lagkuti (UKR, Kolss - BDC Team) 0:27
4. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:40
5. Serghei Tvetcov (ROU, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:40
6. Pedro Herrera (COL, RTS - Santic Racing Team) 0:49
7. Jason Christie (NZL, Kenyan Riders - Downunder) 0:50
8. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 0:58
9. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina - Southeast) 1:01
10. Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Kolss - BDC Team) 1:11
11. Amir Kolahdouz Hagh (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team) 1:14
12. Saeid Safarzadeh (IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team) 1:20
13. Carlos Julian Quintero (COL, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 1:21
14. Ghader Mizbani Iranagh (IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team) 1:25
15. Samuele Conti (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Southeast) 1:26
16. Mirko Tedeschi (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Southeast) 1:29
17. Rahim Emami (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team) 1:35
18. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Kolss - BDC Team) 1:36
19. Nathan Elliott (AUS, Kenyan Riders - Downunder) 1:36
20. Alberto Cecchin (ITA, Team Roth) 1:37
21. Daniele Colli (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:38
22. Ryan Cavanagh (AUS, State of Matter - MAAP) 1:39
23. Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR, Kolss - BDC Team) 1:41
24. Federico Zurlo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 1:44
25. Stepan Astafyev (KAZ, Vino 4ever - SKO) 1:47
26. Nicola Toffali (ITA, Team Roth) 1:47
27. Georgios Bouglas (GRE, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 1:50
28. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 2:02
29. Hossaini Reza (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team) 2:03
30. Arvin Moazami Godarzi (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team) 2:05
31. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Southeast) 2:12
32. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:13
33. Meron Teshome Hagos (ERI, Stradalli - Bike Aid) 2:15
34. Bram Nolten (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 2:17
35. Oleksandr Surutkovych (UKR, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 2:19
36. Joschka Beck (GER, Stradalli - Bike Aid) 2:27
37. Jasper Ockeloen (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 2:30
38. Enkhtaivan Bolor-Erdene (MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 2:30
39. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 2:32
40. Khalil Khorshid (IRI, RTS - Santic Racing Team) 2:32
41. Sven Van Luijk (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 2:33
42. Davide Mucelli (ITA, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 2:33
43. Jahir Perez (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 2:35
44. Alexey Voloshin (KAZ, Vino 4ever - SKO) 2:36
45. Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team) 2:37
46. Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez (COL, RTS - Santic Racing Team) 2:38
47. Marco Zanotti (ITA, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 2:41
48. Jozef Palcak (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 2:42
49. Mirsamad Pourseyedi Golakhour (IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team) 2:46
50. Maral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL, Terengganu Cycling Team) 2:49
51. Hamid Beikkhormizi (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team) 2:50
52. Emanuel Kiserlovski (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 2:59
53. Victor Niño Corredor (COL, RTS - Santic Racing Team) 3:01
54. Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ, Vino 4ever - SKO) 3:01
55. Oleg Zemlyakov (KAZ, Vino 4ever - SKO) 3:01
56. Oleksandr Prevar (UKR, Kolss - BDC Team) 3:03
57. Taras Voropayev (KAZ, Vino 4ever - SKO) 3:03
58. Griffin Easter (USA, Team Illuminate) 3:03
59. Dadi Suryadi (INA, Terengganu Cycling Team) 3:05
60. Amanuel Mengis Ghebreindrias (ERI, Stradalli - Bike Aid) 3:06
61. Alexandr Shushemoin (KAZ, Vino 4ever - SKO) 3:10
62. Mauricio Ortega Ramirez (COL, RTS - Santic Racing Team) 3:15
63. Nazim Bakirci (TUR, Torku Seker Spor) 3:18
64. Hossein Alizadeh (IRI, RTS - Santic Racing Team) 3:18
65. Flavio De Luna (MEX, Team Illuminate) 3:21
66. Hamid Pourhashemi (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team) 3:23
67. Martin Mahdar (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 3:24
68. Altanzul Altansukh (MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 3:30
69. Michele Viola (ITA, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 3:30
70. Andriy Kulyk (UKR, Kolss - BDC Team) 3:31
71. Suleiman Kangangi (KEN, Kenyan Riders - Downunder) 3:38
72. Antonio Santoro (ITA, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 3:42
73. Daniel Bichlmann (GER, Stradalli - Bike Aid) 3:42
74. Alberto Nardin (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 3:48
75. Erdenesuren Munkhtulga (MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 3:50
76. Samir Jabrayilov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 3:50
77. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 3:52
78. Derk Abel Beckeringh (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 3:54
79. Norberto Wilches (COL, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 3:55
80. Alberto Fernandez Sainz (ESP, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 3:59
81. Pengda Jiao (CHN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 4:03
82. Cullen Easter (USA, Team Illuminate) 4:04
83. Choon Huat Goh (SIN, Terengganu Cycling Team) 4:05
84. Martin Haring (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 4:10
85. Nick Miller (NZL, Kenyan Riders - Downunder) 4:14
86. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Team Illuminate) 4:20
87. Patrick Lechner (GER, Stradalli - Bike Aid) 4:32
88. Massimo Graziato (ITA, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 4:34
89. Juan Sebastian Tamayo Martinez (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 4:37
90. Nikodemus Holler (GER, Stradalli - Bike Aid) 4:37
91. Marko Kump (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 4:39
92. Juan Pablo Wilches Rodriguez (COL, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 4:40
93. Luca Pacioni (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 4:44
94. Seyed Moezeddin Seyed Rezaei Khormizi (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team) 4:45
95. Manabu Ishibashi (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 4:46
96. Tomas Harag (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 4:46
97. Vladimir Lopez (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 4:48
98. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 4:51
99. Geoffrey Langat (KEN, Kenyan Riders - Downunder) 5:06
100. Andrea Vaccher (ITA, Team Roth) 5:07
101. Nicolas Marini (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 5:08
102. Genki Yamamoto (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 5:15
103. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Southeast) 5:15
104. Marco Benfatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 5:23
105. Zhishan Zhang (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 5:23
106. Feng Qiao (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 5:49
107. Gang Xu (CHN, Lampre - Merida) 6:08
108. Muhammet Atalay (TUR, Torku Seker Spor) 6:21
109. Vahid Ghaffari (IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team) 7:24
110. Conor Mortagh (AUS, State of Matter - MAAP) 7:28
111. Adam Bull (NZL, State of Matter - MAAP) 10:11
112. Jinde Zhang (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 10:50

29.07.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Sergiy Lagkuti (UKR, Kolss - BDC Team) 41:44:18
2. Matej Mugerli (SLO, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:37
3. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Kolss - BDC Team) 1:03
4. Alberto Cecchin (ITA, Team Roth) 1:30
5. Andriy Vasylyuk (UKR, Kolss - BDC Team) 2:54
6. Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Kolss - BDC Team) 3:40
7. Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ, Vino 4ever - SKO) 5:05
8. Amir Kolahdouz Hagh (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team) 7:50
9. Ghader Mizbani Iranagh (IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team) 8:01
10. Federico Zurlo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 8:24
11. Jahir Perez (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 8:44
12. Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez (COL, RTS - Santic Racing Team) 9:06
13. Sven Van Luijk (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 9:18
14. Hossein Alizadeh (IRI, RTS - Santic Racing Team) 10:10
15. Antonio Santoro (ITA, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 10:18
16. Saeid Safarzadeh (IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team) 10:34
17. Rahim Emami (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team) 11:01
18. Hossaini Reza (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team) 11:27
19. Davide Mucelli (ITA, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 11:56
20. Emanuel Kiserlovski (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 12:25
21. Griffin Easter (USA, Team Illuminate) 12:29
22. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 12:46
23. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Team Illuminate) 14:03
24. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 14:53
25. Hamid Pourhashemi (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team) 17:17
26. Mauricio Ortega Ramirez (COL, RTS - Santic Racing Team) 20:09
27. Carlos Julian Quintero (COL, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 20:10
28. Pedro Herrera (COL, RTS - Santic Racing Team) 21:35
29. Vladimir Lopez (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 25:35
30. Nikodemus Holler (GER, Stradalli - Bike Aid) 25:47
31. Serghei Tvetcov (ROU, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 26:17
32. Daniele Colli (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 26:49
33. Marco Zanotti (ITA, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 28:45
34. Juan Pablo Wilches Rodriguez (COL, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 29:27
35. Nicola Toffali (ITA, Team Roth) 29:50
36. Alberto Nardin (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 29:59
37. Dadi Suryadi (INA, Terengganu Cycling Team) 30:54
38. Flavio De Luna (MEX, Team Illuminate) 31:28
39. Cullen Easter (USA, Team Illuminate) 33:27
40. Meron Teshome Hagos (ERI, Stradalli - Bike Aid) 34:05
41. Victor Niño Corredor (COL, RTS - Santic Racing Team) 34:51
42. Suleiman Kangangi (KEN, Kenyan Riders - Downunder) 35:01
43. Oleg Zemlyakov (KAZ, Vino 4ever - SKO) 35:50
44. Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR, Kolss - BDC Team) 37:09
45. Arvin Moazami Godarzi (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team) 37:44
46. Massimo Graziato (ITA, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 37:44
47. Oleksandr Prevar (UKR, Kolss - BDC Team) 38:46
48. Alexandr Shushemoin (KAZ, Vino 4ever - SKO) 39:19
49. Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team) 40:30
50. Samuele Conti (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Southeast) 40:32
51. Marko Kump (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 40:39
52. Jasper Ockeloen (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 42:17
53. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 44:14
54. Norberto Wilches (COL, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 45:30
55. Enkhtaivan Bolor-Erdene (MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 46:56
56. Michele Viola (ITA, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 49:37
57. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 52:02
58. Stepan Astafyev (KAZ, Vino 4ever - SKO) 55:38
59. Pengda Jiao (CHN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 55:54
60. Alexey Voloshin (KAZ, Vino 4ever - SKO) 57:03
61. Geoffrey Langat (KEN, Kenyan Riders - Downunder) 57:10
62. Ryan Cavanagh (AUS, State of Matter - MAAP) 57:49
63. Georgios Bouglas (GRE, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 58:10
64. Zhishan Zhang (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 59:16
65. Samir Jabrayilov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 59:21
66. Khalil Khorshid (IRI, RTS - Santic Racing Team) 1:00:21
67. Nazim Bakirci (TUR, Torku Seker Spor) 1:01:41
68. Mirsamad Pourseyedi Golakhour (IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team) 1:02:13
69. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:03:27
70. Hamid Beikkhormizi (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team) 1:03:47
71. Nathan Elliott (AUS, Kenyan Riders - Downunder) 1:04:45
72. Taras Voropayev (KAZ, Vino 4ever - SKO) 1:04:49
73. Derk Abel Beckeringh (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 1:06:58
74. Jason Christie (NZL, Kenyan Riders - Downunder) 1:07:14
75. Alberto Fernandez Sainz (ESP, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 1:08:47
76. Juan Sebastian Tamayo Martinez (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 1:08:59
77. Andriy Kulyk (UKR, Kolss - BDC Team) 1:08:59
78. Gang Xu (CHN, Lampre - Merida) 1:09:23
79. Bram Nolten (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 1:12:14
80. Oleksandr Surutkovych (UKR, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 1:14:38
81. Manabu Ishibashi (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:15:20
82. Vahid Ghaffari (IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team) 1:15:28
83. Nick Miller (NZL, Kenyan Riders - Downunder) 1:16:33
84. Altanzul Altansukh (MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 1:18:27
85. Martin Haring (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 1:18:43
86. Mirko Tedeschi (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Southeast) 1:22:47
87. Nicolas Marini (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:23:16
88. Seyed Moezeddin Seyed Rezaei Khormizi (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team) 1:23:46
89. Andrea Vaccher (ITA, Team Roth) 1:24:06
90. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Southeast) 1:27:35
91. Daniel Bichlmann (GER, Stradalli - Bike Aid) 1:28:55
92. Choon Huat Goh (SIN, Terengganu Cycling Team) 1:33:42
93. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina - Southeast) 1:33:53
94. Conor Mortagh (AUS, State of Matter - MAAP) 1:34:45
95. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Southeast) 1:35:02
96. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:42:23
97. Marco Benfatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:45:01
98. Amanuel Mengis Ghebreindrias (ERI, Stradalli - Bike Aid) 1:45:10
99. Luca Pacioni (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:47:00
100. Erdenesuren Munkhtulga (MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 1:48:03
101. Martin Mahdar (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 1:49:22
102. Genki Yamamoto (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:49:27
103. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:49:42
104. Adam Bull (NZL, State of Matter - MAAP) 1:50:09
105. Joschka Beck (GER, Stradalli - Bike Aid) 1:51:08
106. Maral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL, Terengganu Cycling Team) 1:51:24
107. Feng Qiao (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 1:52:49
108. Patrick Lechner (GER, Stradalli - Bike Aid) 2:05:48
109. Muhammet Atalay (TUR, Torku Seker Spor) 2:06:38
110. Jinde Zhang (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 2:13:13
111. Jozef Palcak (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 2:19:05
112. Tomas Harag (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 2:20:17
�bersicht Tour of Qinghai Lake (CHN), 2016
Anzeige