Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de la Région Wallonne (BEL), 2016, Kategorie: 2.HC

23.07.2016: 1. Etappe , 178.3 km

1. Tom Boonen (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 4:15:32
2. Jonas Vangenechten (BEL, IAM Cycling) 0:00
3. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
4. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
5. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 0:00
6. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
7. Boris Vallee (BEL, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:00
8. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
9. Bryan Alaphilippe (FRA, Armee de Terre) 0:00
10. Gerry Druyts (BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 0:00
11. Justin Jules (FRA, Veranclassic-Ago) 0:00
12. Maxime Daniel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
13. Michael Van Staeyen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
14. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
15. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
16. Romain Cardis (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
17. André Looij (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:00
18. Aleksei Tcatevich (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
19. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
20. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, IAM Cycling) 0:00
21. Massimo Vanderaerden (BEL, Veranclassic-Ago) 0:00
22. Jérôme Baugnies (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
23. Lionel Taminiaux (BEL, Color Code - Arden\'beef) 0:00
24. Ludovic Robeet (BEL, Color Code - Arden\'beef) 0:00
25. Tony Hurel (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
26. Reinier Honig (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:00
27. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
28. Eliot Lietaer (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
29. Dennis Coenen (BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 0:00
30. Tim Merlier (BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 0:00
31. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
32. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
33. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
34. Wout Van Aert (BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 0:00
35. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
36. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
37. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:00
38. Roman Maikin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
39. Dries Devenyns (BEL, IAM Cycling) 0:00
40. Rayane Bouhanni (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
41. Maximilien Picoux (BEL, Color Code - Arden\'beef) 0:00
42. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, FDJ) 0:00
43. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 0:00
44. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, IAM Cycling) 0:00
45. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
46. Mamyr Stash (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
47. Etienne Van Empel (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:00
48. Arnaud Voss (BEL, Veranclassic-Ago) 0:00
49. Sébastien Delfosse (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 0:00
50. Christophe Masson (FRA, Veranclassic-Ago) 0:00
51. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 0:00
52. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
53. Stijn Steels (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
54. Dries Van Gestel (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
55. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
56. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
57. Gaetan Bille (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
58. Ryan Anderson (CAN, Direct Energie) 0:00
59. Michel Kreder (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:00
60. Huub Duyn (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:00
61. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
62. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
63. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
64. Marc Sarreau (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
65. Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
66. Clement Chevrier (FRA, IAM Cycling) 0:00
67. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
68. Artur Ershov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
69. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
70. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
71. Arnaud Gerard (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:00
72. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
73. Julien Duval (FRA, Armee de Terre) 0:00
74. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
75. Floris De Tier (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
76. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
77. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
78. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:00
79. Ludwig De Winter (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 0:00
80. Benoit Jarrier (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:00
81. Florian Senechal (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
82. Niels De Rooze (BEL, Veranclassic-Ago) 0:00
83. Thomas Degand (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
84. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
85. Johan Hemroulle (BEL, Color Code - Arden\'beef) 0:00
86. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
87. Antoine Warnier (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 0:00
88. Martin Palm (BEL, Color Code - Arden\'beef) 0:00
89. Nils Politt (GER, Team Katusha) 0:00
90. Antoine Loy (BEL, Color Code - Arden\'beef) 0:00
91. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
92. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
93. Yannick Mayer (GER, Veranclassic-Ago) 0:00
94. Loïc Chetout (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
95. Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:00
96. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
97. Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
98. Roman Kustadinchev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
99. Kevin Lebreton (FRA, Armee de Terre) 0:00
100. Boris Dron (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
101. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
102. Yann Guyot (FRA, Armee de Terre) 0:00
103. Jerome Mainard (FRA, Armee de Terre) 0:00
104. Tom Dernies (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 0:00
105. Remy Mertz (BEL, Color Code - Arden\'beef) 0:00
106. Thomas Deruette (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 0:00
107. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
108. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
109. Julien Kaise (BEL, Color Code - Arden\'beef) 0:00
110. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
111. Sam Lennertz (BEL, Veranclassic-Ago) 0:00
112. Jens Adams (BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 0:00
113. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:00
114. Pirmin Lang (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:00
115. Maxime Cam (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:00
116. Franck Bonnamour (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:00
117. Benoît Sinner (FRA, Armee de Terre) 0:00
118. Kevin Ista (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 0:00
119. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
120. Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
121. Brian Nauleau (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
122. Damien Gaudin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
123. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
124. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
125. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
126. Hugo Hofstetter (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
127. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
128. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, FDJ) 0:00
129. Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR, FDJ) 0:00
130. Dimitri Peyskens (BEL, Veranclassic-Ago) 0:00
131. Thomas Boudat (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
132. Jesper Asselman (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:00
133. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
134. Julien Stassen (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 0:00
135. Jordan Levasseur (FRA, Armee de Terre) 0:00
136. Rob Peeters (BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 0:17
137. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:17
138. Niki Terpstra (NED, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:24
139. Alexis Bodiot (FRA, Armee de Terre) 0:29
140. Kai Reus (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:40
141. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:22
142. Kenneth Van Bilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:17
143. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 2:30

23.07.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Tom Boonen (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 4:15:22
2. Jonas Vangenechten (BEL, IAM Cycling) 0:04
3. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:04
4. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ) 0:06
5. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:06
6. Loïc Chetout (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:07
7. Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:08
8. Thomas Deruette (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 0:08
9. Eliot Lietaer (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:09
10. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:10
11. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 0:10
12. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:10
13. Boris Vallee (BEL, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:10
14. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:10
15. Bryan Alaphilippe (FRA, Armee de Terre) 0:10
16. Gerry Druyts (BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 0:10
17. Justin Jules (FRA, Veranclassic-Ago) 0:10
18. Maxime Daniel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
19. Michael Van Staeyen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:10
20. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:10
21. Romain Cardis (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:10
22. André Looij (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:10
23. Aleksei Tcatevich (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:10
24. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:10
25. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, IAM Cycling) 0:10
26. Massimo Vanderaerden (BEL, Veranclassic-Ago) 0:10
27. Jérôme Baugnies (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:10
28. Lionel Taminiaux (BEL, Color Code - Arden\'beef) 0:10
29. Ludovic Robeet (BEL, Color Code - Arden\'beef) 0:10
30. Tony Hurel (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:10
31. Reinier Honig (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:10
32. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:10
33. Dennis Coenen (BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 0:10
34. Tim Merlier (BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 0:10
35. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
36. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:10
37. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:10
38. Wout Van Aert (BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 0:10
39. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:10
40. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:10
41. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:10
42. Roman Maikin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:10
43. Dries Devenyns (BEL, IAM Cycling) 0:10
44. Rayane Bouhanni (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:10
45. Maximilien Picoux (BEL, Color Code - Arden\'beef) 0:10
46. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, FDJ) 0:10
47. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 0:10
48. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, IAM Cycling) 0:10
49. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:10
50. Mamyr Stash (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:10
51. Etienne Van Empel (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:10
52. Arnaud Voss (BEL, Veranclassic-Ago) 0:10
53. Sébastien Delfosse (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 0:10
54. Christophe Masson (FRA, Veranclassic-Ago) 0:10
55. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 0:10
56. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:10
57. Stijn Steels (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:10
58. Dries Van Gestel (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:10
59. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ) 0:10
60. Gaetan Bille (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:10
61. Ryan Anderson (CAN, Direct Energie) 0:10
62. Michel Kreder (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:10
63. Huub Duyn (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:10
64. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:10
65. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:10
66. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
67. Marc Sarreau (FRA, FDJ) 0:10
68. Clement Chevrier (FRA, IAM Cycling) 0:10
69. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
70. Artur Ershov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:10
71. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:10
72. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:10
73. Arnaud Gerard (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:10
74. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:10
75. Julien Duval (FRA, Armee de Terre) 0:10
76. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto Soudal) 0:10
77. Floris De Tier (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:10
78. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:10
79. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:10
80. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:10
81. Ludwig De Winter (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 0:10
82. Benoit Jarrier (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:10
83. Florian Senechal (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:10
84. Niels De Rooze (BEL, Veranclassic-Ago) 0:10
85. Thomas Degand (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:10
86. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:10
87. Johan Hemroulle (BEL, Color Code - Arden\'beef) 0:10
88. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:10
89. Antoine Warnier (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 0:10
90. Martin Palm (BEL, Color Code - Arden\'beef) 0:10
91. Nils Politt (GER, Team Katusha) 0:10
92. Antoine Loy (BEL, Color Code - Arden\'beef) 0:10
93. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:10
94. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
95. Yannick Mayer (GER, Veranclassic-Ago) 0:10
96. Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:10
97. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:10
98. Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:10
99. Roman Kustadinchev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:10
100. Kevin Lebreton (FRA, Armee de Terre) 0:10
101. Boris Dron (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:10
102. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:10
103. Yann Guyot (FRA, Armee de Terre) 0:10
104. Jerome Mainard (FRA, Armee de Terre) 0:10
105. Tom Dernies (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 0:10
106. Remy Mertz (BEL, Color Code - Arden\'beef) 0:10
107. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:10
108. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:10
109. Julien Kaise (BEL, Color Code - Arden\'beef) 0:10
110. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ) 0:10
111. Sam Lennertz (BEL, Veranclassic-Ago) 0:10
112. Jens Adams (BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 0:10
113. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:10
114. Pirmin Lang (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:10
115. Maxime Cam (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:10
116. Franck Bonnamour (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:10
117. Benoît Sinner (FRA, Armee de Terre) 0:10
118. Kevin Ista (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 0:10
119. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:10
120. Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:10
121. Brian Nauleau (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:10
122. Damien Gaudin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
123. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:10
124. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
125. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:10
126. Hugo Hofstetter (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:10
127. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, FDJ) 0:10
128. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, FDJ) 0:10
129. Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR, FDJ) 0:10
130. Dimitri Peyskens (BEL, Veranclassic-Ago) 0:10
131. Thomas Boudat (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:10
132. Jesper Asselman (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:10
133. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:10
134. Julien Stassen (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 0:10
135. Jordan Levasseur (FRA, Armee de Terre) 0:10
136. Rob Peeters (BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 0:27
137. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:27
138. Niki Terpstra (NED, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:34
139. Alexis Bodiot (FRA, Armee de Terre) 0:39
140. Kai Reus (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:50
141. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:32
142. Kenneth Van Bilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:27
143. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 2:40
�bersicht Tour de la Région Wallonne (BEL), 2016
Anzeige