Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de la Région Wallonne (BEL), 2016, Kategorie: 2.HC

25.07.2016: 3. Etappe , 200.6 km

1. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 4:36:35
2. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
3. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:00
4. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
5. Jérôme Baugnies (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
6. Florian Senechal (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
7. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 0:00
8. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
9. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
10. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
11. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:00
12. Michel Kreder (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:00
13. Remy Mertz (BEL, Color Code - Arden\'beef) 0:00
14. Eliot Lietaer (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
15. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
16. Etienne Van Empel (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:00
17. Antoine Warnier (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 0:00
18. Clement Chevrier (FRA, IAM Cycling) 0:00
19. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
20. Huub Duijn (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:00
21. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 0:00
22. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
23. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
24. Franck Bonnamour (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:00
25. Floris De Tier (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
26. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
27. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
28. Dries Devenyns (BEL, IAM Cycling) 0:00
29. Thomas Degand (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
30. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
31. David de la Cruz (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
32. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
33. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
34. Wout Van Aert (BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 0:57
35. Jens Adams (BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 0:57
36. Jerome Mainard (FRA, Armee de Terre) 0:57
37. Arnaud Gerard (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:57
38. Christophe Masson (FRA, Veranclassic-Ago) 0:57
39. Ryan Anderson (CAN, Direct Energie) 0:57
40. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:57
41. Roman Maikin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:57
42. Kevin LeBreton (FRA, Armee de Terre) 0:57
43. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:57
44. Kevin Ista (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 0:57
45. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:57
46. Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:57
47. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:55
48. Damien Gaudin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:55
49. Massimo Vanderaerden (BEL, Veranclassic-Ago) 2:08
50. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:08
51. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, FDJ) 2:08
52. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:08
53. Tom Boonen (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 2:08
54. Vicente Reynes (ESP, IAM Cycling) 2:08
55. Jonas Vangenechten (BEL, IAM Cycling) 2:08
56. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ) 2:08
57. Antoine Loy (BEL, Color Code - Arden\'beef) 2:08
58. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:08
59. Benoit Jarrier (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 2:08
60. Yann Guyot (FRA, Armee de Terre) 2:08
61. Ludovic Robeet (BEL, Color Code - Arden\'beef) 2:52
62. Ludwig de Winter (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 2:52
63. Aleksei Tsatevich (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:52
64. Maxime Cam (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 2:52
65. Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 2:52
66. Romain Cardis (FRA, Direct Energie) 2:52
67. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 2:52
68. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:52
69. Nils Politt (GER, Team Katusha) 3:28
70. Dennis Coenen (BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 3:28
71. Rayane Bouhanni (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:28
72. Dimitri Peyskens (BEL, Veranclassic-Ago) 3:28
73. Maxime Daniel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:28
74. Roman Kustadinchev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 3:28
75. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 3:28
76. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 3:28
77. Pirmin Lang (SUI, IAM Cycling) 3:28
78. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 3:28
79. Gaetan Bille (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 5:03
80. Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 5:38
81. Artur Ershov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 5:38
82. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:46
83. Thomas Boudat (FRA, Direct Energie) 6:10
84. Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Team Katusha) 6:28
85. Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR, FDJ) 6:28
86. Brian Nauleau (FRA, Direct Energie) 6:30
87. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Direct Energie) 6:30
88. Tony Hurel (FRA, Direct Energie) 6:30
89. Dries Van Gestel (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 6:30
90. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 6:30
91. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:30
92. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 6:30
93. Marc Sarreau (FRA, FDJ) 6:30
94. Thomas Deruette (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 6:30
95. Martin Palm (BEL, Color Code - Arden\'beef) 6:30
96. Reinier Honig (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 8:31
97. Boris Vallee (BEL, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 9:46
98. Julien Stassen (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 9:46
99. Julien Duval (FRA, Armee de Terre) 9:46
100. Niels de Rooze (BEL, Veranclassic-Ago) 9:46
101. Tom Dernies (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 9:46
102. Rob Peeters (BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 9:46
103. Julian Kaise (BEL, Color Code - Arden\'beef) 9:46
104. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 11:35
105. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 11:38
106. Guillaume van Keirsbulck (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 15:00
107. Alexis Badiot (FRA, Armee de Terre) 15:00
108. André Looij (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 15:00
109. Kai Reus (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 15:00
110. Kenneth Van Bilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 15:00
111. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, IAM Cycling) 15:00
112. Jordan Levasseur (FRA, Armee de Terre) 15:00
113. Michael Van Staeyen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 15:00
114. Lionel Taminiaux (BEL, Color Code - Arden\'beef) 15:00
115. Bryan Alaphilippe (FRA, Armee de Terre) 15:00
116. Loïc Chetout (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 15:00
117. Stijn Steels (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 15:00
118. Maximilien Picoux (BEL, Color Code - Arden\'beef) 15:00
119. Johan Hemroulle (BEL, Color Code - Arden\'beef) 15:00
120. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 15:00
121. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 15:00
122. Sam Lennertz (BEL, Veranclassic-Ago) 15:00
123. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 15:00
124. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 15:00
126. Boris Dron (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 15:00
127. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 15:00
128. Jesper Asselman (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 15:00
129. Tim Merlier (BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 15:00
130. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 15:00
131. Gerry Druyts (BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 15:00
132. Niki Terpstra (NED, Etixx - Quick-Step) 15:00
133. Hugo Hofstetter (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 15:00
134. Benoît Sinner (FRA, Armee de Terre) 15:00
135. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 15:00
136. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 15:00
137. Yannick Mayer (GER, Veranclassic-Ago) 15:00
138. Justin Jules (FRA, Veranclassic-Ago) 15:00

25.07.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 13:10:47
2. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
3. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:03
4. Antoine Warnier (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 0:05
5. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:06
6. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ) 0:06
7. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:06
8. Franck Bonnamour (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:08
9. Eliot Lietaer (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:09
10. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:10
11. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:10
12. Michel Kreder (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:10
13. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 0:10
14. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:10
15. Etienne Van Empel (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:10
16. Dries Devenyns (BEL, IAM Cycling) 0:10
17. Florian Senechal (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:10
18. Huub Duijn (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:10
19. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 0:10
20. Floris De Tier (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:10
21. Clement Chevrier (FRA, IAM Cycling) 0:10
22. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:10
23. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto Soudal) 0:10
24. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
25. Thomas Degand (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:10
26. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:10
27. Jérôme Baugnies (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:10
28. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:10
29. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:10
30. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:10
31. Remy Mertz (BEL, Color Code - Arden\'beef) 0:10
32. David de la Cruz (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:10
33. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ) 0:10
34. Roman Maikin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 1:03
35. Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 1:05
36. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:07
37. Christophe Masson (FRA, Veranclassic-Ago) 1:07
38. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 1:07
39. Wout Van Aert (BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 1:07
40. Ryan Anderson (CAN, Direct Energie) 1:07
41. Arnaud Gerard (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 1:07
42. Jerome Mainard (FRA, Armee de Terre) 1:07
43. Jens Adams (BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 1:07
44. Kevin LeBreton (FRA, Armee de Terre) 1:07
45. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 1:07
46. Kevin Ista (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 1:07
47. Tom Boonen (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 2:01
48. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Direct Energie) 2:05
49. Damien Gaudin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:05
50. Jonas Vangenechten (BEL, IAM Cycling) 2:12
51. Massimo Vanderaerden (BEL, Veranclassic-Ago) 2:18
52. Vicente Reynes (ESP, IAM Cycling) 2:18
53. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:18
54. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:18
55. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ) 2:18
56. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:18
57. Antoine Loy (BEL, Color Code - Arden\'beef) 2:18
58. Yann Guyot (FRA, Armee de Terre) 2:18
59. Benoit Jarrier (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 2:18
60. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, FDJ) 2:18
61. Aleksei Tsatevich (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:02
62. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 3:02
63. Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 3:02
64. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:02
65. Ludwig de Winter (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 3:02
66. Maxime Cam (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 3:02
67. Maxime Daniel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:38
68. Rayane Bouhanni (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:38
69. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 3:38
70. Dennis Coenen (BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 3:38
71. Nils Politt (GER, Team Katusha) 3:38
72. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 3:38
73. Dimitri Peyskens (BEL, Veranclassic-Ago) 3:38
74. Roman Kustadinchev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 3:38
75. Pirmin Lang (SUI, IAM Cycling) 3:38
76. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 3:38
77. Gaetan Bille (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 5:13
78. Artur Ershov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 5:48
79. Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 5:48
80. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:56
81. Ludovic Robeet (BEL, Color Code - Arden\'beef) 6:29
82. Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Team Katusha) 6:32
83. Thomas Deruette (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 6:38
84. Dries Van Gestel (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 6:40
85. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 6:40
86. Tony Hurel (FRA, Direct Energie) 6:40
87. Marc Sarreau (FRA, FDJ) 6:40
88. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Direct Energie) 6:40
89. Martin Palm (BEL, Color Code - Arden\'beef) 6:40
90. Brian Nauleau (FRA, Direct Energie) 6:40
91. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:40
92. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 6:57
93. Romain Cardis (FRA, Direct Energie) 7:58
94. Reinier Honig (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 8:41
95. Thomas Boudat (FRA, Direct Energie) 9:21
96. Boris Vallee (BEL, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 9:43
97. Julien Duval (FRA, Armee de Terre) 9:56
98. Niels de Rooze (BEL, Veranclassic-Ago) 9:56
99. Tom Dernies (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 9:56
100. Julien Stassen (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 9:56
101. Julian Kaise (BEL, Color Code - Arden\'beef) 9:56
102. Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR, FDJ) 11:36
103. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 11:45
104. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 11:48
105. Rob Peeters (BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 12:50
106. Boris Dron (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 15:05
107. Mamyr Stash (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 15:06
108. Loïc Chetout (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 15:07
109. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, IAM Cycling) 15:10
110. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 15:10
111. Lionel Taminiaux (BEL, Color Code - Arden\'beef) 15:10
112. André Looij (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 15:10
113. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 15:10
114. Tim Merlier (BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 15:10
115. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 15:10
116. Stijn Steels (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 15:10
117. Gerry Druyts (BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 15:10
118. Michael Van Staeyen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 15:10
119. Bryan Alaphilippe (FRA, Armee de Terre) 15:10
120. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 15:10
121. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 15:10
122. Hugo Hofstetter (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 15:10
123. Maximilien Picoux (BEL, Color Code - Arden\'beef) 15:10
124. Sam Lennertz (BEL, Veranclassic-Ago) 15:10
125. Jordan Levasseur (FRA, Armee de Terre) 15:10
126. Johan Hemroulle (BEL, Color Code - Arden\'beef) 15:10
127. Jesper Asselman (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 15:10
128. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 15:30
129. Alexis Badiot (FRA, Armee de Terre) 15:39
130. Kai Reus (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 15:50
131. Justin Jules (FRA, Veranclassic-Ago) 16:06
132. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 17:40
133. Kenneth Van Bilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 17:47
134. Benoît Sinner (FRA, Armee de Terre) 20:02
135. Guillaume van Keirsbulck (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 20:08
136. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 20:11
137. Niki Terpstra (NED, Etixx - Quick-Step) 21:30
138. Yannick Mayer (GER, Veranclassic-Ago) 22:15
�bersicht Tour de la Région Wallonne (BEL), 2016
Anzeige