Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de la Région Wallonne (BEL), 2016, Kategorie: 2.HC

26.07.2016: 4. Etappe , 177.1 km

1. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 4:18:08
2. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
3. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
4. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
5. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
6. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
7. Tony Hurel (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
8. Florian Senechal (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
9. Vicente Reynes (ESP, IAM Cycling) 0:00
10. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 0:00
11. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
12. Michel Kreder (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:00
13. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
14. Jérôme Baugnies (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
15. Benoit Jarrier (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:00
16. Kevin Ista (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 0:00
17. Huub Duijn (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:00
18. Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
19. Roman Maikin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
20. Ryan Anderson (CAN, Direct Energie) 0:00
21. Franck Bonnamour (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:00
22. Floris De Tier (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
23. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
24. Etienne Van Empel (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:00
25. Aleksei Tsatevich (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
26. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
27. Eliot Lietaer (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
28. Antoine Warnier (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 0:00
29. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 0:00
30. Thomas Degand (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
31. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
32. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
33. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
34. Dries Devenyns (BEL, IAM Cycling) 0:00
35. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
36. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
37. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
38. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
39. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
40. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
41. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:00
42. David De La Cruz (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
43. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
44. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
45. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:20
46. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:53
47. Gerry Druyts (BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 1:05
48. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ) 1:05
49. Justin Jules (FRA, Veranclassic-Ago) 1:05
50. Jonas Vangenechten (BEL, IAM Cycling) 1:05
51. Boris Vallee (BEL, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 2:00
52. Christophe Masson (FRA, Veranclassic-Ago) 2:00
53. Remy Mertz (BEL, Color Code - Arden\'beef) 2:00
54. Benoît Sinner (FRA, Armee de Terre) 2:00
55. Dennis Coenen (BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 2:00
56. Reinier Honig (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 2:00
57. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:00
58. Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 2:00
59. Jerome Mainard (FRA, Armee de Terre) 2:00
60. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 2:00
61. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, FDJ) 2:00
62. Brian Nauleau (FRA, Direct Energie) 2:00
63. Kevin Lebreton (FRA, Armee de Terre) 2:00
64. Pirmin Lang (SUI, IAM Cycling) 2:00
65. Dimitri Peyskens (BEL, Veranclassic-Ago) 3:38
66. Nils Politt (GER, Team Katusha) 3:38
67. Wout Van Aert (BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 3:38
68. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Direct Energie) 3:38
69. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Direct Energie) 3:38
70. Jens Adams (BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 3:38
71. Maxime Daniel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:38
72. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 3:38
73. Antoine Loy (BEL, Color Code - Arden\'beef) 3:38
74. Massimo Vanderaerden (BEL, Veranclassic-Ago) 3:38
75. Artur Ershov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 3:38
76. Niels De Rooze (BEL, Veranclassic-Ago) 3:38
77. Arnaud Gerard (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 3:38
78. Maxime Cam (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 3:38
79. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 3:38
80. Michael Van Staeyen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:38
81. Kenneth Van Bilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:38
82. Tom Boonen (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 3:38
83. Bryan Alaphilippe (FRA, Armee de Terre) 3:38
84. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 3:38
85. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:38
86. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:38
87. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:38
88. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 3:38
89. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 3:38
90. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, IAM Cycling) 3:38
91. Clement Chevrier (FRA, IAM Cycling) 3:38
92. Ludovic Robeet (BEL, Color Code - Arden\'beef) 3:38
93. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:38
94. Julien Stassen (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 3:38
95. Hugo Hofstetter (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:38
96. Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 3:38
97. Ludwig De Winter (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 6:04
98. Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Team Katusha) 7:59
99. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 7:59
100. Marc Sarreau (FRA, FDJ) 7:59
101. Stijn Steels (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 7:59
102. Jordan Levasseur (FRA, Armee de Terre) 7:59
103. Tom Dernies (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 7:59
104. Romain Cardis (FRA, Direct Energie) 7:59
105. Julien Duval (FRA, Armee de Terre) 7:59
106. Thomas Boudat (FRA, Direct Energie) 7:59
107. Yann Guyot (FRA, Armee de Terre) 9:23
108. Rayane Bouhanni (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 9:23
109. Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR, FDJ) 9:23
110. Niki Terpstra (NED, Etixx - Quick-Step) 9:23
111. Yannick Mayer (GER, Veranclassic-Ago) 10:47
112. Loic Chetout (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 10:47
113. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 10:47
114. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 10:47
115. Boris Dron (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 10:47
116. Damien Gaudin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:24
117. Jesper Asselman (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 14:10
118. André Looij (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 14:10
119. Mamyr Stash (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 14:10
120. Roman Kustadinchev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 14:10
121. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 14:10
122. Dries Van Gestel (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 14:10
123. Tim Merlier (BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 14:10
124. Johan Hemroulle (BEL, Color Code - Arden\'beef) 14:10
125. Thomas Deruette (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 14:10

26.07.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 17:28:49
2. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:06
3. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:09
4. Antoine Warnier (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 0:11
5. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ) 0:11
6. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:12
7. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ) 0:12
8. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:12
9. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:13
10. Dries Devenyns (BEL, IAM Cycling) 0:13
11. Franck Bonnamour (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:14
12. Huub Duijn (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:15
13. Eliot Lietaer (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:15
14. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:16
15. Michel Kreder (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:16
16. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 0:16
17. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:16
18. Florian Senechal (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:16
19. Etienne Van Empel (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:16
20. Floris De Tier (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:16
21. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 0:16
22. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:16
23. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto Soudal) 0:16
24. Jérôme Baugnies (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:16
25. Thomas Degand (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:16
26. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:16
27. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:16
28. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:16
29. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:16
30. David De La Cruz (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:16
31. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:03
32. Roman Maikin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 1:09
33. Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 1:11
34. Ryan Anderson (CAN, Direct Energie) 1:13
35. Kevin Ista (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 1:13
36. Remy Mertz (BEL, Color Code - Arden\'beef) 2:16
37. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:18
38. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:24
39. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:24
40. Benoit Jarrier (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 2:24
41. Vicente Reynes (ESP, IAM Cycling) 2:34
42. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 3:08
43. Aleksei Tsatevich (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:08
44. Christophe Masson (FRA, Veranclassic-Ago) 3:13
45. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 3:13
46. Jerome Mainard (FRA, Armee de Terre) 3:13
47. Kevin Lebreton (FRA, Armee de Terre) 3:13
48. Jonas Vangenechten (BEL, IAM Cycling) 3:23
49. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ) 3:29
50. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, IAM Cycling) 3:54
51. Clement Chevrier (FRA, IAM Cycling) 3:54
52. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, FDJ) 4:24
53. Wout Van Aert (BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 4:51
54. Arnaud Gerard (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 4:51
55. Jens Adams (BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 4:51
56. Dennis Coenen (BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 5:44
57. Pirmin Lang (SUI, IAM Cycling) 5:44
58. Tom Boonen (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 5:45
59. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Direct Energie) 5:49
60. Massimo Vanderaerden (BEL, Veranclassic-Ago) 6:02
61. Antoine Loy (BEL, Color Code - Arden\'beef) 6:02
62. Tony Hurel (FRA, Direct Energie) 6:46
63. Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 6:46
64. Maxime Cam (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 6:46
65. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 7:06
66. Maxime Daniel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:22
67. Nils Politt (GER, Team Katusha) 7:22
68. Dimitri Peyskens (BEL, Veranclassic-Ago) 7:22
69. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 7:22
70. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 7:22
71. Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 7:54
72. Brian Nauleau (FRA, Direct Energie) 8:46
73. Ludwig De Winter (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 9:12
74. Artur Ershov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 9:32
75. Ludovic Robeet (BEL, Color Code - Arden\'beef) 10:13
76. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Direct Energie) 10:24
77. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:24
78. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 10:41
79. Reinier Honig (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 10:47
80. Yann Guyot (FRA, Armee de Terre) 11:47
81. Boris Vallee (BEL, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 11:49
82. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 12:00
83. Rayane Bouhanni (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 13:07
84. Damien Gaudin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 13:35
85. Niels De Rooze (BEL, Veranclassic-Ago) 13:40
86. Julien Stassen (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 13:40
87. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 14:31
88. Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Team Katusha) 14:37
89. Marc Sarreau (FRA, FDJ) 14:45
90. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 15:16
91. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 15:29
92. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 15:32
93. Romain Cardis (FRA, Direct Energie) 16:03
94. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 16:09
95. Gerry Druyts (BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 16:21
96. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 17:16
97. Justin Jules (FRA, Veranclassic-Ago) 17:17
98. Thomas Boudat (FRA, Direct Energie) 17:26
99. Roman Kustadinchev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 17:54
100. Julien Duval (FRA, Armee de Terre) 18:01
101. Tom Dernies (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 18:01
102. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 18:54
103. Michael Van Staeyen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 18:54
104. Bryan Alaphilippe (FRA, Armee de Terre) 18:54
105. Hugo Hofstetter (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 18:54
106. Thomas Deruette (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 20:54
107. Dries Van Gestel (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 20:56
108. Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR, FDJ) 21:05
109. Kenneth Van Bilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 21:31
110. Benoît Sinner (FRA, Armee de Terre) 22:08
111. Stijn Steels (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 23:15
112. Jordan Levasseur (FRA, Armee de Terre) 23:15
113. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 23:52
114. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 23:55
115. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 25:45
116. Boris Dron (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 25:58
117. Loic Chetout (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 26:00
118. Mamyr Stash (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 29:22
119. André Looij (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 29:26
120. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 29:26
121. Johan Hemroulle (BEL, Color Code - Arden\'beef) 29:26
122. Jesper Asselman (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 29:26
123. Tim Merlier (BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 29:36
124. Niki Terpstra (NED, Etixx - Quick-Step) 30:59
125. Yannick Mayer (GER, Veranclassic-Ago) 33:08
�bersicht Tour de la Région Wallonne (BEL), 2016
Anzeige