Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Burgos-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2016, Kategorie: 2.HC

02.08.2016: 1. Etappe , 158.0 km

1. Danny Van Poppel (NED, Team Sky) 3:32:04
2. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
3. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
4. Wouter Wippert (NED, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:00
5. Steele Von Hoff (AUS, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:00
6. Jose Joaquin Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
7. Nathan Haas (AUS, Dimension Data) 0:00
8. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
9. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Orica-BikeExchange) 0:00
10. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
11. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROM, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
12. Daniele Colli (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
13. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
14. Aleksei Tsatevich (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
15. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
16. Jhonatan Restrepo (COL, Team Katusha) 0:00
17. Floris Gerts (NED, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
18. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
19. Adrian Gonzalez (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 0:00
20. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
21. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 0:00
22. Jesper Asselman (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:00
23. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
24. Igor Boev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
25. Tiago Machado (POR, Team Katusha) 0:00
26. Daniel Lopez (ESP, Burgos BH) 0:00
27. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica-BikeExchange) 0:00
28. Patrick Bevin (NZL, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:00
29. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 0:00
30. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
31. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
32. David De La Cruz (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
33. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 0:00
34. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
35. Peter Velits (SVK, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
36. Jorge Cubero (ESP, Burgos BH) 0:00
37. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Dimension Data) 0:00
38. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
39. Eliot Lietaer (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
40. Gorka Izaguirre (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
41. Alberto Contador (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
41. Jaime Roson (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
43. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
44. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
45. Loic Vliegen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
46. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
47. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
48. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
49. Sergey Nikolaev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
50. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
51. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Dimension Data) 0:00
52. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
53. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
54. Michael Gogl (AUT, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
55. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 0:00
56. Floris De Tier (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
57. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Movistar Team) 0:00
58. Omar Fraile (ESP, Dimension Data) 0:00
59. Artur Ershov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
60. Yanto Barker (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:00
61. Giacomo Berlato (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
62. Eneko Lizarralde (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 0:00
63. Dries Van Gestel (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
64. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Orica-BikeExchange) 0:00
65. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 0:00
66. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
67. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
68. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:00
69. Jesus Del Pino (ESP, Burgos BH) 0:00
70. Grega Bole (SLO, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
71. Ibai Salas (ESP, Burgos BH) 0:00
72. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
73. Mikel Iturria (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 0:00
74. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
75. Javier Moreno (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
76. Carlos Verona (ESP, Orica-BikeExchange) 0:00
77. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:00
78. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
79. Arnau Sole (ESP, Burgos BH) 0:00
80. Reinier Honig (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:00
81. Ruben Zepuntke (GER, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:00
82. Manuel Sola (ESP, Burgos BH) 0:00
83. John Kronborg Ebsen (DEN, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:00
84. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
85. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
86. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 0:00
87. Lars Van Der Haar (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
88. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
89. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
90. Pieter Serry (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
91. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
92. Jochem Hoekstra (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
93. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
94. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
95. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
96. Kristoffer Skjerping (NOR, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:00
97. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
98. Sergio Pardilla (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
99. Sebastian Lander (DEN, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:00
100. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
101. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
102. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
103. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 0:00
104. Karol Domagalski (POL, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:00
105. Imanol Estevez (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 0:00
106. Sindre Skjoestad Lunke (NOR, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
107. Mikel Bizkarra (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 0:00
108. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
109. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
110. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:00
111. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
112. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 0:00
113. David Arroyo (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
114. Aleksey Rybalkin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
115. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
116. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 0:00
117. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
118. Marino Kobayashi (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
119. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:00
120. Adam Blythe (GBR, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
121. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
122. Alex Aranburu (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 0:00
123. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
124. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
125. Martin Velits (SVK, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
126. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
127. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
128. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
129. Genki Yamamoto (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
130. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
131. Nick Dougall (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
132. Marc Fournier (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
133. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
134. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
135. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:00
136. Simon Yates (GBR, Orica-BikeExchange) 0:00
137. Martin Mortensen (DEN, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:00
138. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
139. José Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
140. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 0:00
141. Pablo Torres (ESP, Burgos BH) 0:00
142. Pieter Weening (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:00
143. André Looij (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:00
144. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
145. Igor Merino (ESP, Burgos BH) 0:00
146. Julen Irizar (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 0:00
147. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
148. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
149. Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
150. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
151. Hugh Carthy (GBR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
152. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
153. Xabier Zandio (ESP, Team Sky) 0:00
154. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
155. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
156. Etienne Van Empel (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:00
157. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
158. Carlos Barbero (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
159. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 4:08

02.08.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Danny Van Poppel (NED, Team Sky) 3:32:04
2. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
3. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
4. Wouter Wippert (NED, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:00
5. Steele Von Hoff (AUS, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:00
6. Jose Joaquin Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
7. Nathan Haas (AUS, Dimension Data) 0:00
8. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
9. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Orica-BikeExchange) 0:00
10. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
11. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROM, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
12. Daniele Colli (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
13. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
14. Aleksei Tsatevich (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
15. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
16. Jhonatan Restrepo (COL, Team Katusha) 0:00
17. Floris Gerts (NED, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
18. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
19. Adrian Gonzalez (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 0:00
20. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
21. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 0:00
22. Jesper Asselman (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:00
23. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
24. Igor Boev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
25. Tiago Machado (POR, Team Katusha) 0:00
26. Daniel Lopez (ESP, Burgos BH) 0:00
27. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica-BikeExchange) 0:00
28. Patrick Bevin (NZL, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:00
29. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 0:00
30. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
31. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
32. David De La Cruz (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
33. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 0:00
34. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
35. Peter Velits (SVK, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
36. Jorge Cubero (ESP, Burgos BH) 0:00
37. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Dimension Data) 0:00
38. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
39. Eliot Lietaer (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
40. Gorka Izaguirre (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
41. Alberto Contador (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
42. Jaime Roson (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
43. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
44. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
45. Loic Vliegen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
46. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
47. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
48. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
49. Sergey Nikolaev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
50. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
51. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Dimension Data) 0:00
52. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
53. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
54. Michael Gogl (AUT, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
55. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 0:00
56. Floris De Tier (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
57. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Movistar Team) 0:00
58. Omar Fraile (ESP, Dimension Data) 0:00
59. Artur Ershov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
60. Yanto Barker (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:00
61. Giacomo Berlato (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
62. Eneko Lizarralde (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 0:00
63. Dries Van Gestel (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
64. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Orica-BikeExchange) 0:00
65. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 0:00
66. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
67. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
68. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:00
69. Jesus Del Pino (ESP, Burgos BH) 0:00
70. Grega Bole (SLO, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
71. Ibai Salas (ESP, Burgos BH) 0:00
72. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
73. Mikel Iturria (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 0:00
74. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
75. Javier Moreno (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
76. Carlos Verona (ESP, Orica-BikeExchange) 0:00
77. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:00
78. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
79. Arnau Sole (ESP, Burgos BH) 0:00
80. Reinier Honig (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:00
81. Ruben Zepuntke (GER, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:00
82. Manuel Sola (ESP, Burgos BH) 0:00
83. John Kronborg Ebsen (DEN, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:00
84. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
85. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
86. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 0:00
87. Lars Van Der Haar (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
88. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
89. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
90. Pieter Serry (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
91. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
92. Jochem Hoekstra (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
93. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
94. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
95. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
96. Kristoffer Skjerping (NOR, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:00
97. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
98. Sergio Pardilla (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
99. Sebastian Lander (DEN, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:00
100. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
101. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
102. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
103. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 0:00
104. Karol Domagalski (POL, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:00
105. Imanol Estevez (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 0:00
106. Sindre Skjoestad Lunke (NOR, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
107. Mikel Bizkarra (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 0:00
108. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
109. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
110. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:00
111. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
112. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 0:00
113. David Arroyo (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
114. Aleksey Rybalkin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
115. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
116. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 0:00
117. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
118. Marino Kobayashi (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
119. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:00
120. Adam Blythe (GBR, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
121. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
122. Alex Aranburu (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 0:00
123. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
124. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
125. Martin Velits (SVK, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
126. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
127. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
128. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
129. Genki Yamamoto (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
130. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
131. Nick Dougall (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
132. Marc Fournier (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
133. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
134. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
135. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:00
136. Simon Yates (GBR, Orica-BikeExchange) 0:00
137. Martin Mortensen (DEN, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:00
138. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
139. José Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
140. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 0:00
141. Pablo Torres (ESP, Burgos BH) 0:00
142. Pieter Weening (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:00
143. André Looij (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:00
144. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
145. Igor Merino (ESP, Burgos BH) 0:00
146. Julen Irizar (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 0:00
147. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
148. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
149. Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
150. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
151. Hugh Carthy (GBR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
152. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
153. Xabier Zandio (ESP, Team Sky) 0:00
154. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
155. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
156. Etienne Van Empel (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:00
157. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
158. Carlos Barbero (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
159. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 4:08
�bersicht Burgos-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2016
Anzeige