Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Burgos-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2016, Kategorie: 2.HC

04.08.2016: 3. Etappe , 198.0 km

1. Danny Van Poppel (NED, Team Sky) 4:35:47
2. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
3. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:00
4. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
5. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 0:00
6. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:00
7. José Joaquín Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
8. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Orica - BikeExchange) 0:00
9. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Team Giant - Alpecin) 0:00
10. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
11. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:00
12. Karol Domagalski (POL, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:00
13. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
14. Patrick Bevin (NZL, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
15. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
16. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
17. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
18. Jaime Roson Garcia (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
19. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 0:00
20. Carlos Barbero Cuesta (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
21. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:00
22. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
23. Tiago Machado (POR, Team Katusha) 0:00
24. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Tinkoff) 0:00
25. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
26. Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (ERI, Dimension Data) 0:00
27. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
28. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:00
29. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
30. Eliot Lietaer (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
31. Simon Yates (GBR, Orica - BikeExchange) 0:00
32. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 0:00
33. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:00
34. Pieter Serry (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:00
35. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
36. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
37. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant - Alpecin) 0:00
38. François Bidard (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:00
39. Imanol Estevez (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 0:00
40. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Dimension Data) 0:00
41. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 0:00
42. Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 0:00
43. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:00
44. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
45. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
46. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica - BikeExchange) 0:00
47. Peter Velits (SVK, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
48. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Orica - BikeExchange) 0:00
49. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Tinkoff) 0:00
50. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
51. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 0:00
52. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:00
53. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:00
54. Floris De Tier (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
55. Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
56. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
57. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
58. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
59. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
60. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
61. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
62. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Orica - BikeExchange) 0:00
63. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
64. Jacques Willem Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
65. Loïc Vliegen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
66. Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP, Dimension Data) 0:00
67. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
68. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 0:00
69. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
70. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica - BikeExchange) 0:00
71. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica - BikeExchange) 0:25
72. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:25
73. Igor Boev (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 1:22
74. Kristoffer Skjerping (NOR, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 1:22
75. Ibai Salas (ESP, Burgos - BH) 1:22
76. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Ag2r La Mondiale) 1:22
77. Alex Aranburu (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 1:22
78. Alexey Tsatevich (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:22
79. Nathan Haas (AUS, Dimension Data) 1:22
80. Jesper Asselman (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 1:22
81. Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR, Team Giant - Alpecin) 1:22
82. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 1:22
83. Ruben Zepuntke (GER, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 1:22
84. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Tinkoff) 1:22
85. Martin Velits (SVK, Etixx - Quick Step) 1:22
86. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 1:22
87. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ) 1:22
88. Manuel Sola (ESP, Burgos - BH) 1:22
89. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 1:22
90. Wouter Wippert (NED, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 3:49
91. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 3:49
92. Jhonatan Restrepo (COL, Team Katusha) 3:49
93. Daniele Colli (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 3:49
94. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 3:49
95. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 3:49
96. Lars Van Der Haar (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 3:49
97. Pablo Torres Muino (ESP, Burgos - BH) 3:49
98. Steele Von Hoff (AUS, ONE Pro Cycling) 3:49
99. John Bohn Ebsen (DEN, ONE Pro Cycling) 3:49
100. Marino Kobayashi (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 3:49
101. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, FDJ) 3:49
102. Grega Bole (SLO, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 3:49
103. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 3:49
104. Igor Merino Cortazar (ESP, Burgos - BH) 3:49
105. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, Ag2r La Mondiale) 3:49
106. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:49
107. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:49
108. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Orica - BikeExchange) 3:49
109. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 4:17
110. Adam Blythe (GBR, Tinkoff) 10:22
111. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Movistar Team) 10:22
112. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 10:22
113. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 10:22
114. Christophe Riblon (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 10:22
115. Artur Ershov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 10:22
116. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 10:22
117. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 10:22
118. Sergey Nikolaev (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 10:22
119. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Team Katusha) 10:22
120. Marc Fournier (FRA, FDJ) 10:22
121. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 10:22
122. Reinier Honig (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 10:22
123. Pieter Weening (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 10:22
124. André Looij (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 10:22
125. Etienne Van Empel (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 10:22
126. Dries Van Gestel (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 10:22
127. Jorge Cubero Galvez (ESP, Burgos - BH) 10:22
128. Sebastian Lander (DEN, ONE Pro Cycling) 10:22
129. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Tinkoff) 10:22
130. Adrian Gonzalez (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 10:22
131. Giacomo Berlato (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 10:22
132. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 10:22
133. Nick Dougall (RSA, Dimension Data) 10:22
134. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 10:22
135. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROU, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 10:22
136. Martin Mortensen (DEN, ONE Pro Cycling) 10:22
137. Michael Gogl (AUT, Tinkoff) 10:22
138. Daniel Lopez Parada (ESP, Burgos - BH) 10:22
139. Arnau Solé Vall (ESP, Burgos - BH) 10:22
140. Jesus Del Pino Corrochano (ESP, Burgos - BH) 10:22
141. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Team Sky) 10:22
142. Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Team Katusha) 10:22
143. Mikel Bizkarra (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 10:22
144. Julen Irizar Laskurain (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 10:22
145. Hugh Carthy (GBR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 10:22
146. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff) 10:22
147. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff) 10:22
148. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 10:22
149. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 12:00
150. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 12:00
151. Yanto Barker (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 12:00
152. Eneko Lizarralde (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 12:00
153. Jochem Hoekstra (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 12:00
154. Genki Yamamoto (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 12:00
155. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 12:00

04.08.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 8:21:01
2. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
3. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
4. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:03
5. José Joaquín Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:03
6. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:03
7. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:03
8. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:03
9. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:03
10. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:03
11. Pieter Serry (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:03
12. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:03
13. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:03
14. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:03
15. Danny Van Poppel (NED, Team Sky) 0:07
16. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 0:07
17. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 0:07
18. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 0:07
19. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 0:07
20. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 0:09
21. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:09
22. Peter Velits (SVK, BMC Racing Team) 0:09
23. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 0:09
24. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:09
25. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Orica - BikeExchange) 0:10
26. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Orica - BikeExchange) 0:10
27. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica - BikeExchange) 0:10
28. Simon Yates (GBR, Orica - BikeExchange) 0:10
29. Tiago Machado (POR, Team Katusha) 0:11
30. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:11
31. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:12
32. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Tinkoff) 0:13
33. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Tinkoff) 0:13
34. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:14
35. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:14
36. Jaime Roson Garcia (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:14
37. Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:14
38. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Orica - BikeExchange) 0:14
39. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ) 0:14
40. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:14
41. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:14
42. Carlos Barbero Cuesta (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:14
43. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ) 0:14
44. Patrick Bevin (NZL, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 0:16
45. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica - BikeExchange) 0:16
46. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 0:16
47. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 0:16
48. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:20
49. Eliot Lietaer (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:20
50. Floris De Tier (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:20
51. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:20
52. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:21
53. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 0:23
54. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 0:27
55. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:34
56. François Bidard (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:34
57. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:34
58. Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (ERI, Dimension Data) 0:35
59. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 0:35
60. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Dimension Data) 0:35
61. Karol Domagalski (POL, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:35
62. Jacques Willem Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:35
63. Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP, Dimension Data) 0:37
64. Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 0:40
65. Imanol Estevez (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 0:40
66. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Team Giant - Alpecin) 0:50
67. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant - Alpecin) 0:50
68. Loïc Vliegen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:56
69. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:04
70. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:17
71. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ) 1:18
72. Alexey Tsatevich (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:33
73. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Tinkoff) 1:35
74. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ) 1:36
75. Ruben Zepuntke (GER, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 1:38
76. Kristoffer Skjerping (NOR, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 1:38
77. Igor Boev (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 1:43
78. Martin Velits (SVK, Etixx - Quick Step) 1:46
79. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Ag2r La Mondiale) 1:56
80. Nathan Haas (AUS, Dimension Data) 1:57
81. Alex Aranburu (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 2:02
82. Manuel Sola (ESP, Burgos - BH) 2:10
83. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 2:12
84. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 2:12
85. Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR, Team Giant - Alpecin) 2:12
86. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica - BikeExchange) 2:35
87. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 2:39
88. Jesper Asselman (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 2:48
89. Ibai Salas (ESP, Burgos - BH) 2:49
90. Jhonatan Restrepo (COL, Team Katusha) 4:00
91. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Team Katusha) 4:00
92. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 4:00
93. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 4:09
94. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 4:10
95. Grega Bole (SLO, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 4:23
96. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 4:23
97. Steele Von Hoff (AUS, ONE Pro Cycling) 4:24
98. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, Ag2r La Mondiale) 4:24
99. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 4:31
100. John Bohn Ebsen (DEN, ONE Pro Cycling) 4:32
101. Pablo Torres Muino (ESP, Burgos - BH) 4:33
102. Igor Merino Cortazar (ESP, Burgos - BH) 4:33
103. Wouter Wippert (NED, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 4:34
104. Lars Van Der Haar (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 4:39
105. Daniele Colli (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 4:43
106. Marino Kobayashi (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 4:43
107. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, FDJ) 5:07
108. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 5:15
109. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Orica - BikeExchange) 5:59
110. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 10:22
111. Michael Gogl (AUT, Tinkoff) 10:35
112. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Tinkoff) 10:35
113. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff) 10:35
114. Sergey Nikolaev (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 10:43
115. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 10:43
116. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 10:46
117. Dries Van Gestel (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 10:53
118. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 10:53
119. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 10:54
120. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROU, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 10:56
121. Giacomo Berlato (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 10:56
122. Sebastian Lander (DEN, ONE Pro Cycling) 10:57
123. Nick Dougall (RSA, Dimension Data) 10:57
124. Artur Ershov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 10:58
125. Marc Fournier (FRA, FDJ) 11:01
126. Mikel Bizkarra (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 11:02
127. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 11:03
128. Martin Mortensen (DEN, ONE Pro Cycling) 11:05
129. Daniel Lopez Parada (ESP, Burgos - BH) 11:06
130. Jesus Del Pino Corrochano (ESP, Burgos - BH) 11:06
131. Arnau Solé Vall (ESP, Burgos - BH) 11:07
132. Jorge Cubero Galvez (ESP, Burgos - BH) 11:10
133. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Movistar Team) 11:12
134. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 11:14
135. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 11:40
136. Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Team Katusha) 11:41
137. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Team Katusha) 11:42
138. Reinier Honig (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 11:48
139. Pieter Weening (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 11:48
140. André Looij (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 11:48
141. Etienne Van Empel (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 11:48
142. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Team Sky) 11:56
143. Adam Blythe (GBR, Tinkoff) 12:05
144. Adrian Gonzalez (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 12:12
145. Julen Irizar Laskurain (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 12:12
146. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff) 12:19
147. Genki Yamamoto (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 12:34
148. Yanto Barker (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 12:35
149. Jochem Hoekstra (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 12:50
150. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 12:54
151. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 12:54
152. Christophe Riblon (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 13:14
153. Eneko Lizarralde (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 13:50
154. Hugh Carthy (GBR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 14:36
155. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 15:12
�bersicht Burgos-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2016
Anzeige