Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Burgos-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2016, Kategorie: 2.HC

06.08.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Alberto Contador (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 15:50:50
2. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:01
3. Sergio Pardilla (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:01
4. Simon Yates (GBR, Orica-BikeExchange) 0:04
5. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 0:11
6. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:16
7. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:36
8. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:57
9. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Dimension Data) 1:04
10. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:04
11. Gorka Izaguirre (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:09
12. David De La Cruz (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:12
13. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:14
14. Jaime Roson (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:48
15. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Dimension Data) 1:54
16. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 2:04
17. Mikel Iturria (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 2:07
18. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 2:09
19. Eliot Lietaer (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 2:41
20. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 3:10
21. Patrick Bevin (NZL, Cannondale-Drapac) 3:25
22. Javier Moreno (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:32
23. José Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:41
24. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 3:46
25. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 3:55
26. Jose Joaquin Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:28
27. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 4:39
28. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:43
29. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 4:49
30. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 4:55
31. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 5:07
32. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ) 5:26
33. Alex Aranburu (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 5:31
34. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 5:42
35. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 5:55
36. Pieter Serry (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 5:58
37. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Orica-BikeExchange) 8:48
38. David Arroyo (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 9:25
39. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 9:55
40. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 10:27
41. Ibai Salas (ESP, Burgos BH) 11:00
42. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ) 12:25
43. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 13:39
44. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 13:39
45. Peter Velits (SVK, BMC Racing Team) 13:48
46. Carlos Verona (ESP, Orica-BikeExchange) 13:49
47. Tiago Machado (POR, Team Katusha) 13:50
48. Carlos Barbero (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 13:53
49. Floris De Tier (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 13:59
50. Karol Domagalski (POL, ONE Pro Cycling) 14:14
51. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 14:19
52. Loic Vliegen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 14:32
53. Omar Fraile (ESP, Dimension Data) 14:59
54. Aleksei Tsatevich (RUS, Team Katusha) 15:09
55. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 15:11
56. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 15:22
57. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:32
58. Nathan Haas (AUS, Dimension Data) 15:33
59. Ruben Zepuntke (GER, Cannondale-Drapac) 15:34
60. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 15:57
61. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 16:03
62. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 16:08
63. Manuel Sola (ESP, Burgos BH) 17:03
64. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 17:07
65. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 17:11
66. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 17:17
67. Igor Merino (ESP, Burgos BH) 17:24
68. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 17:27
69. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 17:48
70. Sindre Skjoestad Lunke (NOR, Team Giant-Alpecin) 17:55
71. Jhonatan Restrepo (COL, Team Katusha) 17:56
72. Daniele Colli (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 18:49
73. Steele Von Hoff (AUS, ONE Pro Cycling) 20:54
74. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 21:05
75. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 21:30
76. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 21:30
77. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Team Katusha) 21:38
78. Marino Kobayashi (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 22:05
79. Pieter Weening (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 22:14
80. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 22:16
81. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 22:21
82. Hugh Carthy (GBR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 22:57
83. Danny Van Poppel (NED, Team Sky) 24:59
84. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Orica-BikeExchange) 25:05
85. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 25:15
86. Artur Ershov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 25:20
87. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 25:33
88. Jesper Asselman (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 25:37
89. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 25:39
90. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 25:42
91. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin) 25:45
92. Wouter Wippert (NED, Cannondale-Drapac) 26:20
93. Igor Boev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 26:38
94. Jesus Del Pino (ESP, Burgos BH) 26:43
95. Jorge Cubero (ESP, Burgos BH) 26:47
96. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 26:51
97. Martin Velits (SVK, Etixx - Quick-Step) 26:58
98. Jochem Hoekstra (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 27:07
99. Kristoffer Skjerping (NOR, Cannondale-Drapac) 27:47
100. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 28:23
101. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 28:25
102. Imanol Estevez (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 28:27
103. Etienne Van Empel (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 28:55
104. Giacomo Berlato (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 29:02
105. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Team Katusha) 29:09
106. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 29:13
107. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ) 29:17
108. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 29:32
109. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 29:36
110. Reinier Honig (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 29:48
111. Pablo Torres (ESP, Burgos BH) 30:42
112. Mikel Bizkarra (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 30:57
113. Dries Van Gestel (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 31:03
114. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 31:24
115. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 32:01
116. Adrian Gonzalez (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 32:19
117. Grega Bole (SLO, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 33:01
118. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 35:08
119. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROM, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 35:51
120. Sebastian Lander (DEN, ONE Pro Cycling) 35:52
121. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 35:58
122. Daniel Lopez (ESP, Burgos BH) 36:01
123. Julen Irizar (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 37:24
124. Sergey Nikolaev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 37:36
125. André Looij (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 37:41
126. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 38:06
127. Yanto Barker (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 39:05
128. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff Team) 39:26
129. Nick Dougall (RSA, Dimension Data) 39:35
130. Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Team Katusha) 40:19
131. Eneko Lizarralde (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 40:43
132. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 42:49
�bersicht Burgos-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2016
Anzeige