Warning: file_put_contents(): Only 0 of 93313 bytes written, possibly out of free disk space in /var/www/radsport-news.com/php/cache.inc.php on line 85
Profi-Radsport > Ergebnisse 2020 | radsport-news.com

Arctic Race of Norway (NOR), 2016, Kategorie: 2.HC

13.08.2016: 3. Etappe , 160.0 km

1. Gianni Moscon (ITA, Team Sky) 4:00:09
2. Stef Clement (NED, IAM Cycling) 0:11
3. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 0:24
4. Martin Elmiger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:24
5. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, FDJ) 0:24
6. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 0:28
7. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:31
8. Bjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem (NOR, Team Joker) 0:31
9. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sor) 0:31
10. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:31
11. Paul Voss (GER, Bora-Argon 23) 0:31
12. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:31
13. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 0:31
14. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:31
15. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Sky) 0:38
16. Loïc Vliegen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:38
17. Floris De Tier (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:47
18. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:59
19. Rein Taaramae (EST, Team Katusha) 1:02
20. Lars Petter Nordhaug (NOR, Team Sky) 1:02
21. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Team Katusha) 1:07
22. Ryan Anderson (CAN, Direct Energie) 1:07
23. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:07
24. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:24
25. Dominik Nerz (GER, Bora-Argon 20) 1:24
26. August Jensen (NOR, Team Coop-Oster Hus) 1:24
27. Vegard Breen (NOR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 1:39
28. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 1:39
29. Oivind Lukkedal (NOR, Team Coop-Oster Hus) 1:39
30. Twan Castelijns (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:39
31. Jonas Abrahamsen (NOR, Team Ringeriks - Kraft) 1:39
32. Vyacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:39
33. Torstein Traeen (NOR, Team Ringeriks - Kraft) 1:39
34. Andreas Vangstad (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sor) 1:39
35. Nikolai Trusov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 1:52
36. Lukas Postlberger (AUT, Bora-Argon 21) 1:52
37. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 1:52
38. Alexander Kamp Egested (DEN, Stolting Service Group) 1:54
39. Franck Bonnamour (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 1:54
40. Peter Williams (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 1:56
41. Anders Skaarseth (NOR, Team Joker) 1:56
42. Karol Domagalski (POL, ONE Pro Cycling) 1:59
43. Grégory Rast (SUI, Trek-Segafredo) 2:02
44. Dries Van Gestel (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 2:02
45. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 2:08
46. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, Dimension Data) 2:41
47. Bjorn Thurau (GER, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 2:53
48. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:53
49. Max Kanter (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 2:55
50. Marco Marcato (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 3:01
51. Yohan Offredo (FRA, FDJ) 3:07
52. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:07
53. Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 3:17
54. Trond Hakon Trondsen (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sor) 3:30
55. Tony Hurel (FRA, Direct Energie) 3:30
56. Romain Cardis (FRA, Direct Energie) 3:30
57. Songezo Jim (RSA, Dimension Data) 3:30
58. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Stolting Service Group) 3:56
59. Maxat Ayazbayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 4:21
60. Maxime Cam (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 4:25
61. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 4:32
62. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 4:57
63. Martin Mortensen (DEN, ONE Pro Cycling) 5:04
64. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, Dimension Data) 5:19
65. Matthew Brammeier (IRL, Dimension Data) 5:19
66. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, IAM Cycling) 5:19
67. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 5:19
68. Julien Morice (FRA, Direct Energie) 5:19
69. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Tinkoff Team) 5:19
70. Simone Antonini (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 5:26
71. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Giant-Alpecin) 5:31
72. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora-Argon 22) 6:35
73. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 6:35
74. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 6:35
75. Rasmus Guldhammer Pedersen (DEN, Stolting Service Group) 6:35
76. Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR, FDJ) 6:35
77. Benoit Jarrier (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 6:35
78. Michael Reihs (DEN, Stolting Service Group) 6:35
79. Michal Kolar (SVK, Tinkoff Team) 6:35
80. Tyler Farrar (USA, Dimension Data) 6:35
81. Jarl Salomein (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 6:35
82. Kenny De Ketele (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 6:35
83. Kristian House (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 6:35
84. Max Emil Boholm Korner (NOR, Team Ringeriks - Kraft) 6:35
85. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 6:35
86. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 6:35
87. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 6:54
88. Leigh Howard (AUS, IAM Cycling) 7:05
89. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 7:35
90. Lars Boom (NED, Astana Pro Team) 11:08
91. Moreno Hofland (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 11:08
92. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 11:08
93. Kristoffer Halvorsen (NOR, Team Joker) 11:08
94. Danny van Poppel (NED, Team Sky) 11:08
95. Adrian Aas Stien (NOR, Team Joker) 11:08
96. Andreas Sandnes Olsen (NOR, Team Coop-Oster Hus) 11:08
97. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Bora-Argon 19) 11:08
98. Rasmus Tiller (NOR, Team Ringeriks - Kraft) 11:08
99. Krister Hagen (NOR, Team Coop-Oster Hus) 11:08
100. Kristian Aasvold (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sor) 11:08
101. Haavard Blikra (NOR, Team Coop-Oster Hus) 11:08
102. Syver Waersted (SWE, Team Ringeriks - Kraft) 11:08
103. Boy van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 11:08
104. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ) 11:08
105. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ) 11:08
106. Marc Sarreau (FRA, FDJ) 11:08
107. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 11:08
108. Herman Dahl (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sor) 11:08
109. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 11:08
110. Sven Erik Bystrom (NOR, Team Katusha) 11:08
111. Boris Vallee (BEL, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 11:08
112. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 11:08
113. Chris Opie (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 11:08
114. Amund Groendahl Jansen (NOR, Team Joker) 11:08
115. Marco Haller (AUT, Team Katusha) 11:08
116. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Direct Energie) 11:08
117. Lander Seynaeve (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 11:08
118. Steele von Hoff (AUS, ONE Pro Cycling) 12:53
119. Andrew Fenn (GBR, Team Sky) 13:30
120. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Argon 18) 13:30
121. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Team Katusha) 13:33
122. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 13:33
123. Oscar Landa (NOR, Team Coop-Oster Hus) 14:21
124. Fridtjof Roeinaas (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sor) 14:21
125. Audun Brekke Flotten (NOR, Team Ringeriks - Kraft) 0:00

13.08.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Gianni Moscon (ITA, Team Sky) 12:56:17
2. Stef Clement (NED, IAM Cycling) 0:15
3. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 0:30
4. Martin Elmiger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:34
5. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, FDJ) 0:34
6. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 0:36
7. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:41
8. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:41
9. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:41
10. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 0:41
11. Bjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem (NOR, Team Joker) 0:41
12. Loïc Vliegen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:48
13. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Sky) 0:48
14. Paul Voss (GER, Bora-Argon 23) 1:03
15. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Team Katusha) 1:04
16. Lars Petter Nordhaug (NOR, Team Sky) 1:12
17. Rein Taaramae (EST, Team Katusha) 1:12
18. Ryan Anderson (CAN, Direct Energie) 1:17
19. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:17
20. August Jensen (NOR, Team Coop-Oster Hus) 1:34
21. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:34
22. Dominik Nerz (GER, Bora-Argon 20) 1:34
23. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:41
24. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 1:49
25. Twan Castelijns (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:49
26. Oivind Lukkedal (NOR, Team Coop-Oster Hus) 1:49
27. Jonas Abrahamsen (NOR, Team Ringeriks - Kraft) 1:49
28. Floris De Tier (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:57
29. Nikolai Trusov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 2:02
30. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 2:02
31. Alexander Kamp Egested (DEN, Stolting Service Group) 2:04
32. Anders Skaarseth (NOR, Team Joker) 2:06
33. Peter Williams (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 2:06
34. Vegard Breen (NOR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 2:12
35. Andreas Vangstad (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sor) 2:12
36. Torstein Traeen (NOR, Team Ringeriks - Kraft) 2:17
37. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 2:18
38. Karol Domagalski (POL, ONE Pro Cycling) 2:32
39. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, Dimension Data) 2:50
40. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sor) 2:52
41. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:03
42. Vyacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:08
43. Marco Marcato (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 3:11
44. Dries Van Gestel (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 3:12
45. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:17
46. Yohan Offredo (FRA, FDJ) 3:17
47. Bjorn Thurau (GER, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 3:31
48. Trond Hakon Trondsen (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sor) 3:40
49. Romain Cardis (FRA, Direct Energie) 3:40
50. Franck Bonnamour (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 3:46
51. Lukas Postlberger (AUT, Bora-Argon 21) 3:52
52. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 3:55
53. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Stolting Service Group) 4:06
54. Grégory Rast (SUI, Trek-Segafredo) 4:13
55. Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 4:39
56. Maxime Cam (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 4:56
57. Tony Hurel (FRA, Direct Energie) 5:07
58. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 5:17
59. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Tinkoff Team) 5:29
60. Julien Morice (FRA, Direct Energie) 5:29
61. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Giant-Alpecin) 5:41
62. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, IAM Cycling) 6:00
63. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 6:20
64. Songezo Jim (RSA, Dimension Data) 6:34
65. Martin Mortensen (DEN, ONE Pro Cycling) 6:39
66. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora-Argon 22) 6:40
67. Maxat Ayazbayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 6:42
68. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 6:45
69. Jarl Salomein (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 6:45
70. Benoit Jarrier (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 6:45
71. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, Dimension Data) 6:45
72. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 7:04
73. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 7:08
74. Leigh Howard (AUS, IAM Cycling) 7:15
75. Michael Reihs (DEN, Stolting Service Group) 7:22
76. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 7:41
77. Rasmus Guldhammer Pedersen (DEN, Stolting Service Group) 7:45
78. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 7:51
79. Simone Antonini (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 7:51
80. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 7:51
81. Kristian House (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 8:13
82. Tyler Farrar (USA, Dimension Data) 8:57
83. Max Emil Boholm Korner (NOR, Team Ringeriks - Kraft) 10:43
84. Danny van Poppel (NED, Team Sky) 11:04
85. Adrian Aas Stien (NOR, Team Joker) 11:09
86. Moreno Hofland (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 11:14
87. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Bora-Argon 19) 11:18
88. Haavard Blikra (NOR, Team Coop-Oster Hus) 11:18
89. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ) 11:18
90. Andreas Sandnes Olsen (NOR, Team Coop-Oster Hus) 11:18
91. Kristoffer Halvorsen (NOR, Team Joker) 11:18
92. Kristian Aasvold (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sor) 11:18
93. Syver Waersted (SWE, Team Ringeriks - Kraft) 11:18
94. Marco Haller (AUT, Team Katusha) 11:18
95. Boy van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 11:18
96. Amund Groendahl Jansen (NOR, Team Joker) 11:18
97. Lars Boom (NED, Astana Pro Team) 11:43
98. Rasmus Tiller (NOR, Team Ringeriks - Kraft) 12:08
99. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ) 12:18
100. Marc Sarreau (FRA, FDJ) 12:46
101. Steele von Hoff (AUS, ONE Pro Cycling) 12:58
102. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 13:43
103. Max Kanter (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 13:57
104. Andrew Fenn (GBR, Team Sky) 14:03
105. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 14:08
106. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Argon 18) 14:20
107. Fridtjof Roeinaas (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sor) 14:54
108. Krister Hagen (NOR, Team Coop-Oster Hus) 14:54
109. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 15:07
110. Audun Brekke Flotten (NOR, Team Ringeriks - Kraft) 15:16
111. Michal Kolar (SVK, Tinkoff Team) 16:57
112. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Direct Energie) 17:06
113. Matthew Brammeier (IRL, Dimension Data) 17:08
114. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 17:42
115. Boris Vallee (BEL, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 18:31
116. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 19:41
117. Chris Opie (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 19:41
118. Kenny De Ketele (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 19:53
119. Lander Seynaeve (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 20:09
120. Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR, FDJ) 22:17
121. Herman Dahl (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sor) 23:13
122. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Team Katusha) 25:03
123. Oscar Landa (NOR, Team Coop-Oster Hus) 25:23
124. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 25:59
125. Sven Erik Bystrom (NOR, Team Katusha) 26:50
�bersicht Arctic Race of Norway (NOR), 2016