Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Arctic Race of Norway (NOR), 2016, Kategorie: 2.HC

12.08.2016: 2. Etappe , 198.0 km

1. Danny van Poppel (NED, Team Sky) 4:46:16
2. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
3. Moreno Hofland (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
4. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
5. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
6. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Team Katusha) 0:00
7. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
8. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
9. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
10. August Jensen (NOR, Team Coop-Oster Hus) 0:00
11. Steele von Hoff (AUS, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:00
12. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
13. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
14. Alexander Kamp Egested (DEN, Stolting Service Group) 0:00
15. Fridtjof Roeinaas (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sor) 0:00
16. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:00
17. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, Dimension Data) 0:00
18. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
19. Tony Hurel (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
20. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
21. Trond Hakon Trondsen (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sor) 0:00
22. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
23. Gianni Moscon (ITA, Team Sky) 0:00
24. Anders Skaarseth (NOR, Team Joker) 0:00
25. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
26. Yohan Offredo (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
27. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Bora-Argon 19) 0:00
28. Romain Cardis (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
29. Haavard Blikra (NOR, Team Coop-Oster Hus) 0:00
30. Peter Williams (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:00
31. Marco Marcato (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
32. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
33. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
34. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
35. Andreas Sandnes Olsen (NOR, Team Coop-Oster Hus) 0:00
36. Lars Petter Nordhaug (NOR, Team Sky) 0:00
37. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 0:00
38. Stef Clement (NED, IAM Cycling) 0:00
39. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
40. Nikolai Trusov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
41. Boris Vallee (BEL, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:00
42. Paul Voss (GER, Bora-Argon 23) 0:00
43. Oscar Landa (NOR, Team Coop-Oster Hus) 0:00
44. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Stolting Service Group) 0:00
45. Dominik Nerz (GER, Bora-Argon 20) 0:00
46. Rein Taaramae (EST, Team Katusha) 0:00
47. Loïc Vliegen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
48. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
49. Vegard Breen (NOR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:00
50. Dries Van Gestel (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
51. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
52. Ryan Anderson (CAN, Direct Energie) 0:00
53. Michal Kolar (SVK, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
54. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
55. Leigh Howard (AUS, IAM Cycling) 0:00
56. Bjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem (NOR, Team Joker) 0:00
57. Kristoffer Halvorsen (NOR, Team Joker) 0:00
58. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
59. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
60. Oivind Lukkedal (NOR, Team Coop-Oster Hus) 0:00
61. Adrian Aas Stien (NOR, Team Joker) 0:00
62. Kristian Aasvold (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sor) 0:00
63. Jarl Salomein (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
64. Martin Elmiger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:00
65. Floris De Tier (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
66. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, FDJ) 0:00
67. Jonas Abrahamsen (NOR, Team Ringeriks - Kraft) 0:00
68. Andreas Vangstad (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sor) 0:00
69. Herman Dahl (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sor) 0:00
70. Twan Castelijns (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
71. Amund Groendahl Jansen (NOR, Team Joker) 0:00
72. Marco Haller (AUT, Team Katusha) 0:00
73. Karol Domagalski (POL, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:00
74. Max Kanter (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
75. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora-Argon 22) 0:00
76. Julien Morice (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
77. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
78. Benoit Jarrier (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:00
79. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
80. Chris Opie (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:00
81. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Argon 18) 0:00
82. Syver Waersted (SWE, Team Ringeriks - Kraft) 0:00
83. Boy van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
84. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
85. Maxime Cam (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:00
86. Andrew Fenn (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
87. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:22
88. Martin Mortensen (DEN, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:25
89. Lars Boom (NED, Astana Pro Team) 0:25
90. Marc Sarreau (FRA, FDJ) 0:28
91. Torstein Traeen (NOR, Team Ringeriks - Kraft) 0:28
92. Kristian House (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:28
93. Lander Seynaeve (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:28
94. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Team Katusha) 0:28
95. Bjorn Thurau (GER, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:28
96. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:28
97. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, IAM Cycling) 0:31
98. Maxat Ayazbayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:33
99. Michael Reihs (DEN, Stolting Service Group) 0:37
100. Rasmus Guldhammer Pedersen (DEN, Stolting Service Group) 0:37
101. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:37
102. Lukas Postlberger (AUT, Bora-Argon 21) 0:50
103. Matthew Brammeier (IRL, Dimension Data) 0:50
104. Krister Hagen (NOR, Team Coop-Oster Hus) 0:50
105. Audun Brekke Flotten (NOR, Team Ringeriks - Kraft) 0:50
106. Rasmus Tiller (NOR, Team Ringeriks - Kraft) 0:50
107. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:06
108. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:06
109. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sor) 1:12
110. Max Emil Boholm Korner (NOR, Team Ringeriks - Kraft) 1:12
111. Kenny De Ketele (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:12
112. Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:12
113. Songezo Jim (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:16
114. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:19
115. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 1:19
116. Franck Bonnamour (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 1:19
117. Vyacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:19
118. Sven Erik Bystrom (NOR, Team Katusha) 1:19
119. Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR, FDJ) 1:19
120. Tyler Farrar (USA, Dimension Data) 1:23
121. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 2:01
122. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 2:08
123. Grégory Rast (SUI, Trek-Segafredo) 2:08
124. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 2:08
125. Simone Antonini (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 2:15
126. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 7:00
127. Alex Kirsch (LUX, Stolting Service Group) 8:17

12.08.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Danny van Poppel (NED, Team Sky) 8:56:04
2. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:02
3. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Team Katusha) 0:04
4. Adrian Aas Stien (NOR, Team Joker) 0:05
5. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora-Argon 22) 0:09
6. Moreno Hofland (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:10
7. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:14
8. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 0:14
9. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:14
10. Steele von Hoff (AUS, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:14
11. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:14
12. Gianni Moscon (ITA, Team Sky) 0:14
13. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, Dimension Data) 0:14
14. August Jensen (NOR, Team Coop-Oster Hus) 0:14
15. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:14
16. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:14
17. Alexander Kamp Egested (DEN, Stolting Service Group) 0:14
18. Haavard Blikra (NOR, Team Coop-Oster Hus) 0:14
19. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Bora-Argon 19) 0:14
20. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ) 0:14
21. Trond Hakon Trondsen (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sor) 0:14
22. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:14
23. Yohan Offredo (FRA, FDJ) 0:14
24. Andreas Sandnes Olsen (NOR, Team Coop-Oster Hus) 0:14
25. Lars Petter Nordhaug (NOR, Team Sky) 0:14
26. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:14
27. Nikolai Trusov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 0:14
28. Ryan Anderson (CAN, Direct Energie) 0:14
29. Kristoffer Halvorsen (NOR, Team Joker) 0:14
30. Anders Skaarseth (NOR, Team Joker) 0:14
31. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:14
32. Jarl Salomein (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:14
33. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:14
34. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:14
35. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 0:14
36. Marco Marcato (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:14
37. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 0:14
38. Peter Williams (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:14
39. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 0:14
40. Stef Clement (NED, IAM Cycling) 0:14
41. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Stolting Service Group) 0:14
42. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Tinkoff Team) 0:14
43. Romain Cardis (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:14
44. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:14
45. Twan Castelijns (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:14
46. Kristian Aasvold (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sor) 0:14
47. Rein Taaramae (EST, Team Katusha) 0:14
48. Leigh Howard (AUS, IAM Cycling) 0:14
49. Loïc Vliegen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:14
50. Dominik Nerz (GER, Bora-Argon 20) 0:14
51. Benoit Jarrier (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:14
52. Marco Haller (AUT, Team Katusha) 0:14
53. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Sky) 0:14
54. Martin Elmiger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:14
55. Bjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem (NOR, Team Joker) 0:14
56. Syver Waersted (SWE, Team Ringeriks - Kraft) 0:14
57. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, FDJ) 0:14
58. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:14
59. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:14
60. Oivind Lukkedal (NOR, Team Coop-Oster Hus) 0:14
61. Boy van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:14
62. Jonas Abrahamsen (NOR, Team Ringeriks - Kraft) 0:14
63. Amund Groendahl Jansen (NOR, Team Joker) 0:14
64. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 0:14
65. Julien Morice (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:14
66. Maxime Cam (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:35
67. Paul Voss (GER, Bora-Argon 23) 0:36
68. Fridtjof Roeinaas (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sor) 0:37
69. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:37
70. Vegard Breen (NOR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:37
71. Andreas Vangstad (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sor) 0:37
72. Karol Domagalski (POL, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:37
73. Andrew Fenn (GBR, Team Sky) 0:37
74. Lars Boom (NED, Astana Pro Team) 0:39
75. Bjorn Thurau (GER, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:42
76. Torstein Traeen (NOR, Team Ringeriks - Kraft) 0:42
77. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, IAM Cycling) 0:45
78. Michael Reihs (DEN, Stolting Service Group) 0:51
79. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Argon 18) 0:54
80. Audun Brekke Flotten (NOR, Team Ringeriks - Kraft) 0:59
81. Rasmus Tiller (NOR, Team Ringeriks - Kraft) 1:04
82. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ) 1:14
83. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:14
84. Dries Van Gestel (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:14
85. Floris De Tier (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:14
86. Rasmus Guldhammer Pedersen (DEN, Stolting Service Group) 1:14
87. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:20
88. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:20
89. Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:26
90. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:27
91. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:30
92. Vyacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:33
93. Martin Mortensen (DEN, ONE Pro Cycling) 1:39
94. Tony Hurel (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:41
95. Kristian House (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 1:42
96. Marc Sarreau (FRA, FDJ) 1:42
97. Franck Bonnamour (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 1:56
98. Lukas Postlberger (AUT, Bora-Argon 21) 2:04
99. Grégory Rast (SUI, Trek-Segafredo) 2:15
100. Maxat Ayazbayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:25
101. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sor) 2:25
102. Tyler Farrar (USA, Dimension Data) 2:26
103. Simone Antonini (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 2:29
104. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 3:00
105. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 3:04
106. Songezo Jim (RSA, Dimension Data) 3:08
107. Krister Hagen (NOR, Team Coop-Oster Hus) 3:50
108. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 4:03
109. Max Emil Boholm Korner (NOR, Team Ringeriks - Kraft) 4:12
110. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Direct Energie) 6:02
111. Boris Vallee (BEL, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 7:27
112. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 7:37
113. Alex Kirsch (LUX, Stolting Service Group) 8:31
114. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 8:37
115. Chris Opie (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 8:37
116. Lander Seynaeve (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 9:05
117. Michal Kolar (SVK, Tinkoff Team) 10:26
118. Oscar Landa (NOR, Team Coop-Oster Hus) 11:06
119. Max Kanter (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 11:06
120. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Team Katusha) 11:34
121. Matthew Brammeier (IRL, Dimension Data) 11:56
122. Herman Dahl (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sor) 12:09
123. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 13:14
124. Kenny De Ketele (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 13:22
125. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 14:55
126. Sven Erik Bystrom (NOR, Team Katusha) 15:46
127. Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR, FDJ) 15:46
�bersicht Arctic Race of Norway (NOR), 2016
Anzeige