Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Arctic Race of Norway (NOR), 2016, Kategorie: 2.HC

14.08.2016: 4. Etappe , 193.0 km

1. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 4:17:40
2. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Team Katusha) 0:00
3. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
4. Moreno Hofland (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
5. Danny van Poppel (NED, Team Sky) 0:00
6. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
7. August Jensen (NOR, Team Coop-Oster Hus) 0:00
8. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
9. Nikolai Trusov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
10. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
11. Ryan Anderson (CAN, Direct Energie) 0:00
12. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
13. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
14. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:00
15. Kristoffer Halvorsen (NOR, Team Joker) 0:00
16. Steele von Hoff (AUS, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:00
17. Stef Clement (NED, IAM Cycling) 0:00
18. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
19. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
20. Boris Vallee (BEL, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:00
21. Loïc Vliegen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
22. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
23. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
24. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, Dimension Data) 0:00
25. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
26. Gianni Moscon (ITA, Team Sky) 0:00
27. Amund Groendahl Jansen (NOR, Team Joker) 0:00
28. Martin Elmiger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:00
29. Andreas Sandnes Olsen (NOR, Team Coop-Oster Hus) 0:00
30. Oscar Landa (NOR, Team Coop-Oster Hus) 0:00
31. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, FDJ) 0:00
32. Dominik Nerz (GER, Bora-Argon 20) 0:00
33. Karol Domagalski (POL, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:00
34. Herman Dahl (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sor) 0:00
35. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
36. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, IAM Cycling) 0:00
37. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
38. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Bora-Argon 19) 0:00
39. Syver Waersted (SWE, Team Ringeriks - Kraft) 0:00
40. Tony Hurel (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
41. Peter Williams (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:00
42. Dries Van Gestel (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
43. Bjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem (NOR, Team Joker) 0:00
44. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
45. Paul Voss (GER, Bora-Argon 23) 0:00
46. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sor) 0:00
47. Jonas Abrahamsen (NOR, Team Ringeriks - Kraft) 0:00
48. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 0:00
49. Anders Skaarseth (NOR, Team Joker) 0:00
50. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
51. Rein Taaramae (EST, Team Katusha) 0:00
52. Torstein Traeen (NOR, Team Ringeriks - Kraft) 0:00
53. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
54. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
55. Yohan Offredo (FRA, FDJ) 0:13
56. Krister Hagen (NOR, Team Coop-Oster Hus) 0:13
57. Adrian Aas Stien (NOR, Team Joker) 0:13
58. Trond Hakon Trondsen (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sor) 0:13
59. Maxime Cam (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:13
60. Matthew Brammeier (IRL, Dimension Data) 0:13
61. Benoit Jarrier (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:13
62. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:13
63. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:13
64. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 0:13
65. Romain Cardis (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:13
66. Tyler Farrar (USA, Dimension Data) 0:19
67. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:23
68. Martin Mortensen (DEN, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:26
69. Oivind Lukkedal (NOR, Team Coop-Oster Hus) 0:26
70. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:26
71. Franck Bonnamour (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:27
72. Twan Castelijns (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:27
73. Floris De Tier (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:29
74. Songezo Jim (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:29
75. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:29
76. Haavard Blikra (NOR, Team Coop-Oster Hus) 0:29
77. Alexander Kamp Egested (DEN, Stolting Service Group) 0:29
78. Julien Morice (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:29
79. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:32
80. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:32
81. Marc Sarreau (FRA, FDJ) 0:35
82. Kristian Aasvold (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sor) 0:35
83. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:35
84. Simone Antonini (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:35
85. Marco Marcato (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:37
86. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Tinkoff Team) 0:37
87. Michal Kolar (SVK, Tinkoff Team) 0:37
88. Max Emil Boholm Korner (NOR, Team Ringeriks - Kraft) 0:37
89. Audun Brekke Flotten (NOR, Team Ringeriks - Kraft) 0:37
90. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:46
91. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Stolting Service Group) 0:46
92. Rasmus Guldhammer Pedersen (DEN, Stolting Service Group) 0:46
93. Jarl Salomein (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:46
94. Lander Seynaeve (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:46
95. Marco Haller (AUT, Team Katusha) 0:46
96. Michael Reihs (DEN, Stolting Service Group) 0:46
97. Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR, FDJ) 0:46
98. Leigh Howard (AUS, IAM Cycling) 0:46
99. Kristian House (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:46
100. Boy van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:46
101. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:46
102. Fridtjof Roeinaas (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sor) 0:46
103. Rasmus Tiller (NOR, Team Ringeriks - Kraft) 0:46
104. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora-Argon 22) 0:46
105. Sven Erik Bystrom (NOR, Team Katusha) 0:46
106. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:46
107. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Team Katusha) 1:06
108. Vegard Breen (NOR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 1:28
109. Vyacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:28
110. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:32
111. Bjorn Thurau (GER, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 2:19
112. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 2:50
113. Max Kanter (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 3:29
114. Grégory Rast (SUI, Trek-Segafredo) 3:39
115. Lukas Postlberger (AUT, Bora-Argon 21) 3:39
116. Lars Petter Nordhaug (NOR, Team Sky) 3:39
117. Lars Boom (NED, Astana Pro Team) 3:39
118. Maxat Ayazbayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:39
119. Kenny De Ketele (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 3:49
120. Andrew Fenn (GBR, Team Sky) 4:47
121. Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 5:23
122. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 7:01
123. Andreas Vangstad (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sor) 7:01

14.08.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Gianni Moscon (ITA, Team Sky) 17:13:57
2. Stef Clement (NED, IAM Cycling) 0:15
3. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 0:30
4. Martin Elmiger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:34
5. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, FDJ) 0:34
6. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 0:38
7. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:41
8. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:41
9. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:41
10. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 0:41
11. Bjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem (NOR, Team Joker) 0:41
12. Loïc Vliegen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:48
13. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Sky) 0:48
14. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Team Katusha) 0:58
15. Paul Voss (GER, Bora-Argon 23) 1:03
16. Rein Taaramae (EST, Team Katusha) 1:12
17. Ryan Anderson (CAN, Direct Energie) 1:17
18. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:30
19. August Jensen (NOR, Team Coop-Oster Hus) 1:34
20. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:34
21. Dominik Nerz (GER, Bora-Argon 20) 1:34
22. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:41
23. Jonas Abrahamsen (NOR, Team Ringeriks - Kraft) 1:49
24. Anders Skaarseth (NOR, Team Joker) 1:57
25. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 1:58
26. Nikolai Trusov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 2:02
27. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 2:02
28. Peter Williams (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 2:06
29. Oivind Lukkedal (NOR, Team Coop-Oster Hus) 2:15
30. Twan Castelijns (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 2:16
31. Torstein Traeen (NOR, Team Ringeriks - Kraft) 2:17
32. Floris De Tier (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 2:23
33. Karol Domagalski (POL, ONE Pro Cycling) 2:30
34. Alexander Kamp Egested (DEN, Stolting Service Group) 2:33
35. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 2:47
36. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, Dimension Data) 2:50
37. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sor) 2:52
38. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:03
39. Dries Van Gestel (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 3:12
40. Yohan Offredo (FRA, FDJ) 3:30
41. Vegard Breen (NOR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 3:40
42. Marco Marcato (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 3:48
43. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:52
44. Trond Hakon Trondsen (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sor) 3:53
45. Romain Cardis (FRA, Direct Energie) 3:53
46. Franck Bonnamour (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 4:13
47. Vyacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha) 4:36
48. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 4:41
49. Lars Petter Nordhaug (NOR, Team Sky) 4:51
50. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Stolting Service Group) 4:52
51. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 5:07
52. Tony Hurel (FRA, Direct Energie) 5:07
53. Maxime Cam (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 5:09
54. Bjorn Thurau (GER, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 5:50
55. Julien Morice (FRA, Direct Energie) 5:58
56. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, IAM Cycling) 6:00
57. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Tinkoff Team) 6:06
58. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Giant-Alpecin) 6:13
59. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 6:45
60. Benoit Jarrier (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 6:58
61. Songezo Jim (RSA, Dimension Data) 7:03
62. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 7:04
63. Martin Mortensen (DEN, ONE Pro Cycling) 7:05
64. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 7:06
65. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 7:08
66. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, Dimension Data) 7:11
67. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora-Argon 22) 7:26
68. Jarl Salomein (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 7:31
69. Lukas Postlberger (AUT, Bora-Argon 21) 7:31
70. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 7:51
71. Grégory Rast (SUI, Trek-Segafredo) 7:52
72. Leigh Howard (AUS, IAM Cycling) 8:01
73. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 8:04
74. Michael Reihs (DEN, Stolting Service Group) 8:08
75. Simone Antonini (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 8:26
76. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 8:27
77. Rasmus Guldhammer Pedersen (DEN, Stolting Service Group) 8:31
78. Kristian House (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 8:59
79. Andreas Vangstad (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sor) 9:13
80. Tyler Farrar (USA, Dimension Data) 9:16
81. Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 10:02
82. Maxat Ayazbayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 10:21
83. Danny van Poppel (NED, Team Sky) 11:02
84. Moreno Hofland (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 11:14
85. Kristoffer Halvorsen (NOR, Team Joker) 11:18
86. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Bora-Argon 19) 11:18
87. Andreas Sandnes Olsen (NOR, Team Coop-Oster Hus) 11:18
88. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ) 11:18
89. Syver Waersted (SWE, Team Ringeriks - Kraft) 11:18
90. Amund Groendahl Jansen (NOR, Team Joker) 11:18
91. Max Emil Boholm Korner (NOR, Team Ringeriks - Kraft) 11:20
92. Adrian Aas Stien (NOR, Team Joker) 11:22
93. Lars Boom (NED, Astana Pro Team) 11:43
94. Haavard Blikra (NOR, Team Coop-Oster Hus) 11:47
95. Kristian Aasvold (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sor) 11:53
96. Marco Haller (AUT, Team Katusha) 12:04
97. Boy van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 12:04
98. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ) 12:14
99. Rasmus Tiller (NOR, Team Ringeriks - Kraft) 12:54
100. Steele von Hoff (AUS, ONE Pro Cycling) 12:58
101. Marc Sarreau (FRA, FDJ) 13:21
102. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 13:43
103. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 14:31
104. Krister Hagen (NOR, Team Coop-Oster Hus) 15:07
105. Fridtjof Roeinaas (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sor) 15:40
106. Audun Brekke Flotten (NOR, Team Ringeriks - Kraft) 15:53
107. Matthew Brammeier (IRL, Dimension Data) 17:21
108. Max Kanter (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 17:26
109. Michal Kolar (SVK, Tinkoff Team) 17:34
110. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Direct Energie) 17:38
111. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 17:57
112. Boris Vallee (BEL, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 18:31
113. Andrew Fenn (GBR, Team Sky) 18:50
114. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 19:41
115. Lander Seynaeve (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 20:55
116. Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR, FDJ) 23:03
117. Herman Dahl (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sor) 23:13
118. Kenny De Ketele (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 23:42
119. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 24:43
120. Oscar Landa (NOR, Team Coop-Oster Hus) 25:23
121. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Team Katusha) 26:09
122. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 27:31
123. Sven Erik Bystrom (NOR, Team Katusha) 27:36
�bersicht Arctic Race of Norway (NOR), 2016
Anzeige