Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour du Limousin (FRA), 2016, Kategorie: 2.1

18.08.2016: 3. Etappe , 179.9 km

1. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 4:23:52
2. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
3. Carlos Barbero (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
4. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
5. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
6. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
7. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
8. Romain Combaud (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
9. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, Roubaix Métropole Européenne) 0:00
10. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
11. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
12. Delio Fernandez (ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
13. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
14. Michel Kreder (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:00
15. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Team Roth) 0:00
16. Julien Loubet (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:00
17. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
18. Nick Van Derlijke (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:00
19. Florian Vachon (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:00
20. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:00
21. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, HP BTP - Auber93) 0:00
22. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
23. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
24. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
25. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
26. Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
27. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:00
28. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
29. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
30. Fabien Doubey (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
31. Steven Tronet (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:00
32. Théo Vimpere (FRA, HP BTP - Auber93) 0:00
33. Julien El Fares (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
34. Rodolfo Andres Torres (COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
35. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
36. Romain Le Roux (FRA, Armée de Terre) 0:00
37. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 0:00
38. Diego Rubio (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
39. Kévin Lebreton (FRA, Armée de Terre) 0:00
40. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
41. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:00
42. Alessio Taliani (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
43. Jérémy Maison (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
44. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
45. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:47
46. Miguel Angel Benito (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:47
47. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:47
48. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 1:16
49. Sjoerd Van Ginneken (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 1:16
50. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 1:16
51. Marco Minnaard (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:16
52. Raffaello Bonusi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:16
53. David Menut (FRA, HP BTP - Auber93) 1:16
54. Tim Declercq (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:16
55. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:16
56. Roman Maikin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 1:16
57. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Roubaix Métropole Européenne) 1:16
58. Flavien Dassonville (FRA, HP BTP - Auber93) 1:16
59. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, FDJ) 1:16
60. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:16
61. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 1:16
62. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:16
63. Benoît Cosnefoy (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:16
64. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:22
65. Andrea Fedi (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 1:24
66. Alberto Nardin (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:24
67. Enrique Sanz (ESP, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 1:31
68. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 1:31
69. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:48
70. Anthony Maldonado (FRA, HP BTP - Auber93) 1:56
71. Paul Ourselin (FRA, Direct Energie) 2:30
72. Fabien Grellier (FRA, Direct Energie) 2:30
73. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 2:33
74. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:54
75. Romain Guillemois (FRA, Direct Energie) 2:56
76. Matteo Busato (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 4:32
77. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 5:07
78. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 5:07
79. Quentin Pacher (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 7:04
80. Yoann Barbas (FRA, Armée de Terre) 7:04
81. Pieter Weening (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 7:04
82. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 7:22
83. Yonder Godoy (VEN, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 7:22
84. Romain Feillu (FRA, HP BTP - Auber93) 7:22
85. Colin Stüssi (SUI, Team Roth) 7:22
86. Jérôme Mainard (FRA, Armée de Terre) 7:22
87. Huub Duijn (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 7:22
88. Igor Boev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 7:22
89. Jérémy Leveau (FRA, Roubaix Métropole Européenne) 7:22
90. Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 7:22
91. Francis Mourey (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 7:22
92. Wesley Kreder (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 7:22
93. Brad Evans (NZL, Drapac Professional Cycling) 7:22
94. Adrien Petit (FRA, Direct Energie) 7:22
95. Etienne Van Empel (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 7:22
96. Thomas Scully (NZL, Drapac Professional Cycling) 7:22
97. Jorge Arcas Pena (ESP, Movistar Team) 7:22
98. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 7:22
99. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 7:22
100. Damien Gaudin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:22
101. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 7:22
102. Nicolas Baldo (FRA, Team Roth) 10:43
103. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 10:43
104. Samuel Spokes (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 10:43
105. Jens Wallays (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 10:43
106. Florent Pereira (FRA, Roubaix Métropole Européenne) 10:43
107. Dieter Bouvry (BEL, Roubaix Métropole Européenne) 10:43
108. Roland Thalmann (SUI, Team Roth) 10:43
109. Andrea Montagnoli (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 10:43
110. Peter Velits (SVK, BMC Racing Team) 10:43
111. Sander Helven (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 10:43
112. Tom Bohli (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 10:43
113. Nico Brüngger (SUI, Team Roth) 10:43
114. Fabian Lienhard (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 10:43
115. Taylor Eisenhart (USA, BMC Racing Team) 10:43
116. Stijn Steels (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 10:43
117. Gert Goeaar (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 10:43
118. Aimé Degendt (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 10:43
119. Alo Jakin (EST, HP BTP - Auber93) 10:43
120. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 10:43
121. Sergey Nikolaev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 10:43
122. Julien Duval (FRA, Armée de Terre) 10:43
123. Jérémy Cornu (FRA, Direct Energie) 10:43
124. Hector Saez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 10:43
125. Maxime Renault (FRA, HP BTP - Auber93) 10:43
126. Marlon Gaillard (FRA, Direct Energie) 10:43
127. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 10:43
128. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 10:43
129. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 10:43
130. Brenton Jones (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 14:30
131. Clément Penven (FRA, Armée de Terre) 14:30
132. Jason Lowndes (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 14:30
133. Jimmy Raibaud (FRA, Armée de Terre) 14:33

18.08.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 12:46:23
2. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:04
3. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:05
4. Rodolfo Andres Torres (COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:10
5. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:11
6. Diego Rubio (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:16
7. Théo Vimpere (FRA, HP BTP - Auber93) 0:16
8. Julien El Fares (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:20
9. Carlos Barbero (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:23
10. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:23
11. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:23
12. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:24
13. Fabien Doubey (FRA, FDJ) 0:24
14. Julien Loubet (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:25
15. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 0:27
16. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Team Roth) 0:27
17. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:27
18. Romain Combaud (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:27
19. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:27
20. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff Team) 0:27
21. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, Roubaix Métropole Européenne) 0:27
22. Delio Fernandez (ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:27
23. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:27
24. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:27
25. Michel Kreder (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:27
26. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:27
27. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:27
28. Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:27
29. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:27
30. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:27
31. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, HP BTP - Auber93) 0:27
32. Florian Vachon (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:27
33. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:27
34. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:27
35. Jérémy Maison (FRA, FDJ) 0:27
36. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:27
37. Kévin Lebreton (FRA, Armée de Terre) 0:27
38. Alessio Taliani (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:27
39. Steven Tronet (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:47
40. Romain Le Roux (FRA, Armée de Terre) 1:07
41. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:13
42. Miguel Angel Benito (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:14
43. Flavien Dassonville (FRA, HP BTP - Auber93) 1:39
44. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Roubaix Métropole Européenne) 1:39
45. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 1:42
46. Sjoerd Van Ginneken (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 1:43
47. Marco Minnaard (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:43
48. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 1:43
49. David Menut (FRA, HP BTP - Auber93) 1:43
50. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, FDJ) 1:43
51. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:43
52. Tim Declercq (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:43
53. Anthony Maldonado (FRA, HP BTP - Auber93) 2:20
54. Andrea Fedi (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 2:28
55. Alberto Nardin (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 2:42
56. Fabien Grellier (FRA, Direct Energie) 2:57
57. Raffaello Bonusi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 4:11
58. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:16
59. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:31
60. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 5:34
61. Matteo Busato (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 6:48
62. Paul Ourselin (FRA, Direct Energie) 6:50
63. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 7:02
64. Igor Boev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 7:46
65. Romain Feillu (FRA, HP BTP - Auber93) 7:49
66. Colin Stüssi (SUI, Team Roth) 7:49
67. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 7:49
68. Jérôme Mainard (FRA, Armée de Terre) 7:49
69. Etienne Van Empel (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 7:49
70. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 9:25
71. Thomas Scully (NZL, Drapac Professional Cycling) 9:36
72. Nick Van Derlijke (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 9:52
73. Yoann Barbas (FRA, Armée de Terre) 10:49
74. Roman Maikin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 10:51
75. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 10:58
76. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 11:10
77. Roland Thalmann (SUI, Team Roth) 11:10
78. Fabian Lienhard (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 11:10
79. Tom Bohli (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 11:10
80. Nicolas Baldo (FRA, Team Roth) 11:10
81. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 11:20
82. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 11:20
83. Stijn Steels (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 11:33
84. Taylor Eisenhart (USA, BMC Racing Team) 11:54
85. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 12:01
86. Romain Guillemois (FRA, Direct Energie) 12:49
87. Adrien Petit (FRA, Direct Energie) 12:50
88. Alo Jakin (EST, HP BTP - Auber93) 13:16
89. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 13:19
90. Brad Evans (NZL, Drapac Professional Cycling) 13:48
91. Jason Lowndes (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 14:57
92. Jimmy Raibaud (FRA, Armée de Terre) 15:00
93. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 15:05
94. Clément Penven (FRA, Armée de Terre) 15:14
95. Huub Duijn (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 16:49
96. Jérémy Leveau (FRA, Roubaix Métropole Européenne) 16:49
97. Samuel Spokes (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 17:10
98. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 17:15
99. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 17:50
100. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 18:04
101. Francis Mourey (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 18:18
102. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 18:25
103. Sander Helven (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 18:43
104. Quentin Pacher (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 19:15
105. Sergey Nikolaev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 19:20
106. Pieter Weening (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 19:43
107. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 20:02
108. Benoît Cosnefoy (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 20:09
109. Maxime Renault (FRA, HP BTP - Auber93) 20:16
110. Brenton Jones (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 21:46
111. Florent Pereira (FRA, Roubaix Métropole Européenne) 21:54
112. Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 22:45
113. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 22:46
114. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 22:46
115. Yonder Godoy (VEN, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 24:01
116. Damien Gaudin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 24:10
117. Jorge Arcas Pena (ESP, Movistar Team) 24:11
118. Gert Goeaar (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 24:21
119. Jérémy Cornu (FRA, Direct Energie) 26:06
120. Marlon Gaillard (FRA, Direct Energie) 26:06
121. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 26:06
122. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 26:15
123. Wesley Kreder (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 26:32
124. Jens Wallays (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 27:17
125. Hector Saez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 28:33
126. Enrique Sanz (ESP, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 28:35
127. Peter Velits (SVK, BMC Racing Team) 29:35
128. Aimé Degendt (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 31:35
129. Dieter Bouvry (BEL, Roubaix Métropole Européenne) 33:09
130. Andrea Montagnoli (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 35:11
131. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 37:34
132. Nico Brüngger (SUI, Team Roth) 41:03
133. Julien Duval (FRA, Armée de Terre) 41:18
�bersicht Tour du Limousin (FRA), 2016
Anzeige