Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2016, Kategorie: WT

03.09.2016: 14. Etappe , 196.0 km

1. Robert Gesink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 5:43:24
2. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ) 0:07
3. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:09
4. George Bennett (NZL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:31
5. Simon Yates (GBR, Orica-BikeExchange) 0:39
6. Haimar Zubeldia (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 0:49
7. Jan Bakelants (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:11
8. Andrew Talansky (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:14
9. Esteban Chaves (COL, Orica-BikeExchange) 1:14
10. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team Sky) 1:16
11. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:26
12. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 1:47
13. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 1:47
14. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, IAM Cycling) 1:50
15. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 1:50
16. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:53
17. Romain Hardy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:54
18. Daniel Moreno (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:01
19. Alberto Contador (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 2:07
20. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 2:17
21. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 2:24
22. Sergio Pardilla (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:34
23. Pierre-Roger Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:50
24. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:11
25. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 3:28
26. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 3:45
27. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:50
28. Luis Angel Mate (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:56
29. David De La Cruz (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 4:51
30. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 4:51
31. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 5:08
32. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 5:34
33. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 5:47
34. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 6:30
35. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 7:18
36. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 7:35
37. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 9:10
38. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Movistar Team) 10:56
39. Darwin Atapuma (COL, BMC Racing Team) 10:56
40. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 10:56
41. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 10:56
42. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 10:56
43. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 10:56
44. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 12:29
45. José Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 12:35
46. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Direct Energie) 12:49
47. Mathias Frank (SUI, IAM Cycling) 13:27
48. Romain Sicard (FRA, Direct Energie) 13:52
49. José Mendes (POR, Bora-Argon 18) 14:32
50. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 15:10
51. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 15:10
52. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 15:31
53. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 16:09
54. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 16:20
55. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Team Katusha) 16:51
56. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 18:13
57. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 18:13
58. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 22:11
59. Jose Joaquin Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 23:14
60. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 23:14
61. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 23:14
62. Luis Leon Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 23:14
63. Alberto Losada (ESP, Team Katusha) 23:14
64. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 23:14
65. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 23:14
66. Omar Fraile (ESP, Dimension Data) 23:14
67. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 23:14
68. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 23:37
69. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 24:03
70. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica-BikeExchange) 25:44
71. Jack Haig (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 25:44
72. Gregor Muhlberger (AUT, Bora-Argon 18) 25:44
73. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 27:00
74. Clement Chevrier (FRA, IAM Cycling) 27:00
75. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, FDJ) 27:00
76. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 27:00
77. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Dimension Data) 27:00
78. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 27:50
79. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 28:37
80. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 29:13
81. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 31:27
82. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 32:37
83. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 32:37
84. Pieter Serry (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 32:37
85. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 32:37
86. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step) 32:37
87. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 32:37
88. David Arroyo (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 32:37
89. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 32:37
90. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Lampre - Merida) 32:37
91. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 32:37
92. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 32:37
93. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Astana Pro Team) 32:44
94. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ) 32:51
95. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 33:04
96. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 33:13
97. Tiago Machado (POR, Team Katusha) 33:32
98. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 33:32
99. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff Team) 34:08
100. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 34:08
101. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 34:25
102. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Orica-BikeExchange) 34:49
103. Michael Gogl (AUT, Tinkoff Team) 36:49
104. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 38:41
105. Scott Thwaites (GBR, Bora-Argon 18) 38:41
106. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre - Merida) 38:41
107. Julien Morice (FRA, Direct Energie) 38:41
108. Brian Nauleau (FRA, Direct Energie) 38:41
109. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 38:41
110. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 38:41
111. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 38:41
112. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 38:41
113. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek-Segafredo) 38:41
114. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 38:41
115. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 38:41
116. Simon Pellaud (SUI, IAM Cycling) 38:41
117. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Argon 18) 38:41
118. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Lampre - Merida) 38:41
119. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 38:41
120. Martin Velits (SVK, Etixx - Quick-Step) 38:41
121. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, IAM Cycling) 38:41
122. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, Team Katusha) 38:41
123. Sindre Skjoestad Lunke (NOR, Team Giant-Alpecin) 38:41
124. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Lampre - Merida) 38:41
125. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 38:41
126. Benjamin King (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 38:41
127. Ryan Anderson (CAN, Direct Energie) 38:41
128. Michal Golas (POL, Team Sky) 38:41
129. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 38:41
130. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 38:41
131. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 38:41
132. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Lampre - Merida) 38:41
133. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 38:41
134. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 38:41
135. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-BikeExchange) 38:41
136. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-BikeExchange) 38:41
137. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 38:41
138. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 38:41
139. Hugh Carthy (GBR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 38:41
140. Mario Costa (POR, Lampre - Merida) 39:10
141. Loïc Chetout (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 39:16
142. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Direct Energie) 39:25
143. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 39:27
144. Jhonatan Restrepo (COL, Team Katusha) 39:28
145. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Team Katusha) 39:28
146. Rudiger Selig (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 39:28
147. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 39:28
148. Dries Devenyns (BEL, IAM Cycling) 39:28
149. Eduard Prades (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 39:28
150. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 39:28
151. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 39:28
152. Jonas Vangenechten (BEL, IAM Cycling) 39:28
153. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 39:28
154. Jaime Roson (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 39:28
155. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 39:28
156. Nick Dougall (RSA, Dimension Data) 39:28
157. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 39:34
158. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 39:34
159. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 39:37
160. Niki Terpstra (NED, Etixx - Quick-Step) 39:44
161. Tyler Farrar (USA, Dimension Data) 39:45
162. Lorenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ) 39:52
163. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 40:12
164. Romain Cardis (FRA, Direct Energie) 40:18
165. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 41:37

03.09.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 58:41:40
2. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 0:54
3. Esteban Chaves (COL, Orica-BikeExchange) 2:01
4. Simon Yates (GBR, Orica-BikeExchange) 2:17
5. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team Sky) 2:38
6. Alberto Contador (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 3:28
7. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 3:59
8. Andrew Talansky (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 4:30
9. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 5:37
10. Daniel Moreno (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:52
11. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 6:21
12. George Bennett (NZL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 6:37
13. Sergio Pardilla (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 6:42
14. David De La Cruz (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 6:49
15. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 8:11
16. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:23
17. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 8:52
18. Pierre-Roger Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:53
19. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 10:14
20. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 10:31
21. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 11:21
22. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 14:22
23. Darwin Atapuma (COL, BMC Racing Team) 18:31
24. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ) 19:26
25. Jan Bakelants (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 20:00
26. Haimar Zubeldia (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 22:41
27. José Mendes (POR, Bora-Argon 18) 23:06
28. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 23:44
29. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 26:37
30. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 26:39
31. Romain Sicard (FRA, Direct Energie) 28:23
32. Romain Hardy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 28:35
33. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 30:10
34. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, IAM Cycling) 31:29
35. Mathias Frank (SUI, IAM Cycling) 35:43
36. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 37:45
37. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Team Katusha) 40:54
38. Robert Gesink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 42:21
39. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 43:38
40. Luis Angel Mate (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 45:22
41. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Lampre - Merida) 46:23
42. Luis Leon Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 47:26
43. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 54:42
44. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 56:23
45. Alberto Losada (ESP, Team Katusha) 56:33
46. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Dimension Data) 56:43
47. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 57:29
48. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 57:56
49. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:00:28
50. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:02:24
51. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:03:43
52. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:05:02
53. Jose Joaquin Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:06:37
54. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:09:20
55. Clement Chevrier (FRA, IAM Cycling) 1:13:16
56. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:16:25
57. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:19:47
58. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:21:20
59. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 1:25:10
60. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:25:37
61. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:25:46
62. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Lampre - Merida) 1:27:32
63. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 1:27:42
64. Benjamin King (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:31:39
65. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:32:01
66. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, FDJ) 1:37:11
67. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:37:12
68. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:38:32
69. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:39:08
70. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, IAM Cycling) 1:39:30
71. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Argon 18) 1:40:00
72. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica-BikeExchange) 1:40:27
73. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:41:18
74. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:42:04
75. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:43:32
76. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:43:50
77. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Astana Pro Team) 1:44:01
78. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:47:11
79. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:47:25
80. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:47:28
81. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:47:43
82. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:48:18
83. Tiago Machado (POR, Team Katusha) 1:49:07
84. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 1:49:59
85. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:50:22
86. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:51:01
87. José Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:51:15
88. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ) 1:52:22
89. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 1:52:49
90. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 1:53:02
91. Michael Gogl (AUT, Tinkoff Team) 1:54:58
92. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre - Merida) 1:55:02
93. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 1:55:08
94. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:55:59
95. Omar Fraile (ESP, Dimension Data) 1:56:57
96. Simon Pellaud (SUI, IAM Cycling) 2:00:58
97. Jack Haig (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 2:04:07
98. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:04:10
99. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 2:04:54
100. Pieter Serry (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 2:05:09
101. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 2:05:52
102. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Lampre - Merida) 2:06:31
103. Jaime Roson (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:06:37
104. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 2:06:54
105. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:07:04
106. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 2:07:15
107. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 2:12:01
108. Gregor Muhlberger (AUT, Bora-Argon 18) 2:14:16
109. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 2:17:33
110. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek-Segafredo) 2:18:03
111. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 2:18:38
112. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 2:20:54
113. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 2:21:14
114. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:21:34
115. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:21:50
116. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:23:23
117. Scott Thwaites (GBR, Bora-Argon 18) 2:24:41
118. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 2:25:49
119. Michal Golas (POL, Team Sky) 2:27:28
120. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:29:32
121. Dries Devenyns (BEL, IAM Cycling) 2:29:34
122. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:31:13
123. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 2:32:08
124. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 2:32:08
125. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 2:32:36
126. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 2:32:38
127. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 2:33:52
128. Jhonatan Restrepo (COL, Team Katusha) 2:35:44
129. Sindre Skjoestad Lunke (NOR, Team Giant-Alpecin) 2:36:07
130. Eduard Prades (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:39:08
131. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:39:15
132. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 2:40:08
133. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 2:41:21
134. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 2:44:02
135. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff Team) 2:45:54
136. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:46:13
137. Ryan Anderson (CAN, Direct Energie) 2:49:13
138. Niki Terpstra (NED, Etixx - Quick-Step) 2:51:45
139. Hugh Carthy (GBR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:51:52
140. Loïc Chetout (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:52:56
141. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Orica-BikeExchange) 2:53:59
142. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, Team Katusha) 2:55:21
143. Jonas Vangenechten (BEL, IAM Cycling) 2:55:44
144. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 2:55:51
145. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-BikeExchange) 2:56:51
146. David Arroyo (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:57:40
147. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 2:58:31
148. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 3:00:46
149. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 3:00:56
150. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 3:03:30
151. Mario Costa (POR, Lampre - Merida) 3:04:02
152. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Lampre - Merida) 3:04:15
153. Brian Nauleau (FRA, Direct Energie) 3:05:19
154. Lorenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ) 3:06:02
155. Martin Velits (SVK, Etixx - Quick-Step) 3:06:57
156. Romain Cardis (FRA, Direct Energie) 3:08:24
157. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:09:48
158. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 3:11:56
159. Tyler Farrar (USA, Dimension Data) 3:11:58
160. Julien Morice (FRA, Direct Energie) 3:12:32
161. Nick Dougall (RSA, Dimension Data) 3:12:32
162. Rudiger Selig (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 3:15:15
163. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 3:18:28
164. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-BikeExchange) 3:19:05
165. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 3:21:47
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2016
Anzeige