Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2016, Kategorie: WT

10.09.2016: 20. Etappe , 193.2 km

1. Pierre Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:19:41
2. Darwin Atapuma (COL, BMC Racing Team) 0:02
3. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:17
4. Mathias Frank (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:40
5. Robert Gesink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:03
6. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:28
7. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:02
8. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Direct Energie) 3:01
9. Esteban Chaves (COL, Orica-BikeExchange) 3:17
10. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 4:03
11. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 4:05
12. Andrew Talansky (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 4:34
13. Alberto Contador (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 4:41
14. Simon Yates (GBR, Orica-BikeExchange) 5:04
15. David De La Cruz (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 5:10
16. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 5:28
17. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:38
18. Benjamin King (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 5:49
19. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 5:53
20. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 5:58
21. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 5:58
22. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ) 5:58
23. George Bennett (NZL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 6:06
24. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 6:06
25. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 6:37
26. Luis Angel Mate (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 6:40
27. Daniel Moreno (ESP, Movistar Team) 7:00
28. Luis Leon Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 7:06
29. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team Sky) 9:23
30. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 9:35
31. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 9:55
32. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:55
33. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Team Katusha) 9:55
34. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 11:33
35. Clement Chevrier (FRA, IAM Cycling) 11:44
36. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 12:26
37. Haimar Zubeldia (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 12:26
38. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 12:26
39. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 12:35
40. Jan Bakelants (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 13:45
41. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Movistar Team) 16:11
42. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 16:11
43. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 16:27
44. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 16:27
45. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 17:09
46. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 17:16
47. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 21:35
48. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 21:35
49. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 24:13
50. Jack Haig (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 25:45
51. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica-BikeExchange) 25:46
52. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 27:21
53. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 27:51
54. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Astana Pro Team) 27:51
55. Sindre Skjoestad Lunke (NOR, Team Giant-Alpecin) 27:51
56. José Mendes (POR, Bora-Argon 18) 27:51
57. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 27:51
58. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 27:51
59. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 27:51
60. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 27:51
61. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Argon 18) 27:51
62. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 27:51
63. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 27:51
64. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 27:51
65. José Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 27:51
66. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 27:51
67. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek-Segafredo) 27:51
68. Michal Golas (POL, Team Sky) 27:51
69. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 27:51
70. Simon Pellaud (SUI, IAM Cycling) 27:51
71. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 27:51
72. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 27:51
73. Scott Thwaites (GBR, Bora-Argon 18) 27:51
74. Romain Sicard (FRA, Direct Energie) 27:51
75. Brian Nauleau (FRA, Direct Energie) 27:51
76. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 27:51
77. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Direct Energie) 27:51
78. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 27:51
79. Martin Velits (SVK, Etixx - Quick-Step) 27:51
80. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, IAM Cycling) 27:51
81. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 27:51
82. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 27:51
83. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step) 27:51
84. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 27:51
85. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 27:51
86. Sergio Pardilla (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 27:51
87. Romain Hardy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 27:51
88. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 27:51
89. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, FDJ) 27:51
90. Omar Fraile (ESP, Dimension Data) 27:51
91. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 27:51
92. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 27:51
93. Julien Morice (FRA, Direct Energie) 27:51
94. Romain Cardis (FRA, Direct Energie) 27:51
95. Ryan Anderson (CAN, Direct Energie) 27:51
96. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 27:51
97. Tiago Machado (POR, Team Katusha) 27:51
98. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre - Merida) 27:51
99. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 27:51
100. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 27:51
101. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Lampre - Merida) 27:51
102. Alberto Losada (ESP, Team Katusha) 27:51
103. Eduard Prades (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 27:51
104. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 27:51
105. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Dimension Data) 27:51
106. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, IAM Cycling) 27:51
107. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, Team Katusha) 27:51
108. Pieter Serry (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 27:51
109. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 27:51
110. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 27:51
111. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 27:51
112. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Lampre - Merida) 27:51
113. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 27:51
114. Gregor Muhlberger (AUT, Bora-Argon 18) 27:51
115. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Cannondale-Drapac) 27:51
116. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 27:51
117. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 27:51
118. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 27:51
119. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 27:51
120. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 27:51
121. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-BikeExchange) 27:51
122. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 27:51
123. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Lampre - Merida) 27:51
124. Jhonatan Restrepo (COL, Team Katusha) 27:51
125. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 27:51
126. Jaime Roson (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 27:51
127. Michael Gogl (AUT, Tinkoff Team) 27:51
128. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 27:51
129. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 27:51
130. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Team Katusha) 27:51
131. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 27:51
132. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 27:51
133. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 27:51
134. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff Team) 27:51
135. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Lampre - Merida) 27:51
136. Hugh Carthy (GBR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 27:51
137. Nick Dougall (RSA, Dimension Data) 27:51
138. Loïc Chetout (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 27:51
139. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 27:51
140. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Orica-BikeExchange) 27:51
141. Niki Terpstra (NED, Etixx - Quick-Step) 27:51
142. Dries Devenyns (BEL, IAM Cycling) 28:24
143. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-BikeExchange) 28:36
144. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 29:03
145. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 29:27
146. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ) 29:27
147. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 29:27
148. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 29:27
149. David Arroyo (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 29:27
150. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 29:32
151. Tyler Farrar (USA, Dimension Data) 29:48
152. Rudiger Selig (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 31:26
153. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 31:26
154. Jonas Vangenechten (BEL, IAM Cycling) 31:26
155. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 31:29
156. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 31:55
157. Lorenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ) 31:55
158. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 32:52
159. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 33:51

10.09.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 80:42:36
2. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 1:23
3. Esteban Chaves (COL, Orica-BikeExchange) 4:08
4. Alberto Contador (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 4:21
5. Andrew Talansky (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 7:43
6. Simon Yates (GBR, Orica-BikeExchange) 8:33
7. David De La Cruz (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 11:18
8. Daniel Moreno (ESP, Movistar Team) 13:04
9. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 13:17
10. George Bennett (NZL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 14:07
11. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 15:33
12. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 15:57
13. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:22
14. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 19:10
15. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 22:05
16. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 29:37
17. Jan Bakelants (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 36:30
18. Sergio Pardilla (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 38:13
19. Haimar Zubeldia (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 40:29
20. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ) 42:01
21. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 44:27
22. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 56:08
23. Luis Angel Mate (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 57:11
24. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Team Katusha) 59:27
25. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:02:14
26. Luis Leon Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:02:36
27. Romain Hardy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:03:36
28. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team Sky) 1:05:03
29. Pierre Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:05:47
30. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:10:56
31. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:17:52
32. Darwin Atapuma (COL, BMC Racing Team) 1:21:53
33. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:23:10
34. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:32:02
35. Robert Gesink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:32:23
36. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 1:32:26
37. Mathias Frank (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:33:14
38. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Lampre - Merida) 1:36:20
39. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Dimension Data) 1:36:38
40. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:38:27
41. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 1:41:34
42. Clement Chevrier (FRA, IAM Cycling) 1:42:12
43. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 1:46:10
44. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:46:37
45. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 1:48:43
46. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:49:48
47. Benjamin King (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:50:34
48. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:51:11
49. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, IAM Cycling) 1:55:15
50. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:59:42
51. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:00:20
52. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:03:17
53. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 2:03:55
54. José Mendes (POR, Bora-Argon 18) 2:04:21
55. Romain Sicard (FRA, Direct Energie) 2:05:32
56. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 2:14:24
57. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 2:20:29
58. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 2:26:11
59. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 2:26:51
60. Alberto Losada (ESP, Team Katusha) 2:27:31
61. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:29:38
62. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Lampre - Merida) 2:31:23
63. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step) 2:34:32
64. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:35:44
65. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica-BikeExchange) 2:36:31
66. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 2:37:19
67. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre - Merida) 2:41:47
68. Michael Gogl (AUT, Tinkoff Team) 2:45:52
69. Omar Fraile (ESP, Dimension Data) 2:49:16
70. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Direct Energie) 2:50:27
71. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 3:04:11
72. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:04:24
73. Jaime Roson (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 3:04:53
74. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Direct Energie) 3:05:50
75. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 3:08:22
76. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 3:10:18
77. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, FDJ) 3:11:38
78. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 3:11:51
79. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 3:11:53
80. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 3:12:54
81. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, IAM Cycling) 3:13:59
82. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 3:14:26
83. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Astana Pro Team) 3:15:02
84. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:15:08
85. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:15:49
86. Tiago Machado (POR, Team Katusha) 3:17:23
87. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 3:17:40
88. José Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:18:04
89. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:18:07
90. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 3:18:09
91. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 3:18:18
92. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:19:57
93. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:20:12
94. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Argon 18) 3:20:41
95. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:21:32
96. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:23:02
97. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 3:23:49
98. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 3:24:06
99. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 3:26:05
100. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 3:27:20
101. Dries Devenyns (BEL, IAM Cycling) 3:27:44
102. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 3:30:01
103. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 3:32:41
104. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 3:32:50
105. Simon Pellaud (SUI, IAM Cycling) 3:34:16
106. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Lampre - Merida) 3:34:56
107. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 3:35:29
108. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ) 3:37:19
109. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:38:33
110. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 3:38:58
111. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 3:43:38
112. Pieter Serry (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 3:44:21
113. Jack Haig (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 3:46:41
114. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 3:47:12
115. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff Team) 3:48:11
116. Gregor Muhlberger (AUT, Bora-Argon 18) 3:48:20
117. Scott Thwaites (GBR, Bora-Argon 18) 3:50:04
118. Michal Golas (POL, Team Sky) 3:52:36
119. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:53:38
120. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek-Segafredo) 3:56:12
121. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 3:58:12
122. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 4:00:23
123. David Arroyo (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 4:00:38
124. Hugh Carthy (GBR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 4:04:28
125. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 4:05:16
126. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 4:10:08
127. Eduard Prades (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 4:10:50
128. Jhonatan Restrepo (COL, Team Katusha) 4:12:28
129. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:14:18
130. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 4:14:33
131. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 4:15:53
132. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 4:17:05
133. Sindre Skjoestad Lunke (NOR, Team Giant-Alpecin) 4:18:33
134. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Orica-BikeExchange) 4:18:47
135. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:19:24
136. Ryan Anderson (CAN, Direct Energie) 4:22:58
137. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 4:25:03
138. Niki Terpstra (NED, Etixx - Quick-Step) 4:30:40
139. Loïc Chetout (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:30:56
140. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-BikeExchange) 4:32:01
141. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, Team Katusha) 4:35:05
142. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 4:36:07
143. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 4:36:14
144. Jonas Vangenechten (BEL, IAM Cycling) 4:40:27
145. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 4:40:57
146. Brian Nauleau (FRA, Direct Energie) 4:43:11
147. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 4:46:36
148. Romain Cardis (FRA, Direct Energie) 4:47:34
149. Julien Morice (FRA, Direct Energie) 4:52:04
150. Lorenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ) 4:52:05
151. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Lampre - Merida) 4:52:29
152. Martin Velits (SVK, Etixx - Quick-Step) 4:52:59
153. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:55:09
154. Nick Dougall (RSA, Dimension Data) 4:56:01
155. Tyler Farrar (USA, Dimension Data) 4:56:16
156. Rudiger Selig (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 4:59:15
157. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 4:59:55
158. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-BikeExchange) 5:01:34
159. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 5:07:40
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2016
Anzeige