Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2016, Kategorie: WT

24.08.2016: 5. Etappe , 171.3 km

1. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 4:16:42
2. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
3. Kévin Reza (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
4. Luis Leon Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
5. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
6. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
7. Romain Hardy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
8. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
9. Kenneth Van Bilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
10. José Gonçalves (POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
11. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
12. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
13. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
14. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
15. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
16. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
17. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
18. Lorenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
19. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, FDJ) 0:00
20. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
21. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 0:00
22. Simon Clarke (AUS, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:00
23. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
24. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
25. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
26. Pierre-Roger Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:02
27. Simon Yates (GBR, Orica-BikeExchange) 1:02
28. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:02
29. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:02
30. Darwin Atapuma (COL, BMC Racing Team) 1:02
31. Luis Angel Mate (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:02
32. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:02
33. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Lampre - Merida) 1:02
34. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Lampre - Merida) 1:02
35. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 1:02
36. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 1:02
37. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek-Segafredo) 1:02
38. Andrew Talansky (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:02
39. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Dimension Data) 1:27
40. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:27
41. Haimar Zubeldia (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 1:27
42. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:27
43. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, IAM Cycling) 1:27
44. Dries Devenyns (BEL, IAM Cycling) 1:27
45. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 1:27
46. Romain Sicard (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:27
47. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:27
48. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Dimension Data) 1:27
49. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Lampre - Merida) 1:29
50. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:29
51. Jonas Vangenechten (BEL, IAM Cycling) 1:29
52. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:29
53. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica-BikeExchange) 1:34
54. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ) 1:34
55. Mathias Frank (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:34
56. José Mendes (POR, Bora-Argon 18) 1:34
57. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:52
58. Alberto Losada (ESP, Team Katusha) 1:52
59. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:52
60. Florian Senechal (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:52
61. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:52
62. Daniel Moreno (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:52
63. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:52
64. David De La Cruz (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:52
65. Simon Pellaud (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:52
66. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Bora-Argon 18) 1:52
67. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team Sky) 1:52
68. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:52
69. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ) 1:52
70. Alberto Contador (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 1:52
71. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ) 1:52
72. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:52
73. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, IAM Cycling) 1:52
74. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:52
75. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:52
76. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:52
77. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:52
78. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:52
79. Sergio Pardilla (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:52
80. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:52
81. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:52
82. Loïc Chetout (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:52
83. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:52
84. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:52
85. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 2:28
86. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 2:28
87. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 2:28
88. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:28
89. Brian Nauleau (FRA, Direct Energie) 2:28
90. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 2:32
91. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:32
92. Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 2:32
93. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Orica-BikeExchange) 2:55
94. Esteban Chaves (COL, Orica-BikeExchange) 2:55
95. Jose Joaquin Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:55
96. Omar Fraile (ESP, Dimension Data) 2:55
97. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:55
98. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 3:02
99. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 3:02
100. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:02
101. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:02
102. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 3:06
103. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 3:06
104. George Bennett (NZL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 3:06
105. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 3:06
106. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 3:06
107. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 3:06
108. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:09
109. Niki Terpstra (NED, Etixx - Quick-Step) 3:09
110. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-BikeExchange) 3:22
111. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 3:31
112. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:31
113. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:43
114. Clement Chevrier (FRA, IAM Cycling) 3:54
115. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Astana Pro Team) 3:54
116. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 3:54
117. Ryan Anderson (CAN, Direct Energie) 3:54
118. Gregor Muhlberger (AUT, Bora-Argon 18) 3:54
119. Silvio Herklotz (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 3:54
120. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 3:54
121. José Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:54
122. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:54
123. Michal Golas (POL, Team Sky) 3:58
124. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 3:58
125. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:58
126. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 3:58
127. Jack Haig (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 3:58
128. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Sky) 3:58
129. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 4:02
130. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 4:02
131. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre - Merida) 4:02
132. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 4:02
133. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 4:02
134. Robert Gesink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 4:02
135. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 4:02
136. Pieter Serry (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 4:02
137. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Team Katusha) 4:02
138. Mario Costa (POR, Lampre - Merida) 4:02
139. Tiago Machado (POR, Team Katusha) 4:02
140. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Argon 18) 4:02
141. Benjamin King (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 4:13
142. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 4:13
143. Patrick Bevin (NZL, Cannondale-Drapac) 4:13
144. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Lampre - Merida) 4:13
145. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 4:13
146. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 4:20
147. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 4:23
148. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 4:23
149. Martin Velits (SVK, Etixx - Quick-Step) 4:23
150. Sindre Skjoestad Lunke (NOR, Team Giant-Alpecin) 4:23
151. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, Team Katusha) 4:23
152. Jhonatan Restrepo (COL, Team Katusha) 4:23
153. Tyler Farrar (USA, Dimension Data) 4:23
154. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 4:23
155. Nick Dougall (RSA, Dimension Data) 4:23
156. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 4:23
157. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Direct Energie) 4:23
158. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 4:23
159. Eduard Prades (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 4:23
160. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 4:23
161. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff Team) 4:23
162. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 4:23
163. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 4:23
164. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 4:23
165. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 4:23
166. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 4:23
167. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:23
168. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 4:23
169. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:23
170. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Cannondale-Drapac) 4:23
171. Scott Thwaites (GBR, Bora-Argon 18) 4:23
172. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 4:23
173. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 4:23
174. Jaime Roson (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 4:23
175. Jan Bakelants (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:23
176. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 4:23
177. Rein Taaramae (EST, Team Katusha) 4:23
178. Rudiger Selig (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 4:23
179. David Arroyo (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 4:23
180. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-BikeExchange) 4:35
181. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 5:01
182. Romain Cardis (FRA, Direct Energie) 5:01
183. Tony Hurel (FRA, Direct Energie) 5:04
184. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 5:36
185. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ) 5:36
186. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 5:36
187. Hugh Carthy (GBR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 5:38
188. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 5:46
189. Nathan Haas (AUS, Dimension Data) 6:04
190. Julien Morice (FRA, Direct Energie) 6:51
191. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Tinkoff Team) 7:36
192. Michael Gogl (AUT, Tinkoff Team) 7:36

24.08.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Darwin Atapuma (COL, BMC Racing Team) 17:39:52
2. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:28
3. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 0:32
4. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:38
5. Esteban Chaves (COL, Orica-BikeExchange) 0:38
6. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 1:07
7. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:10
8. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team Sky) 1:12
9. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 1:14
10. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:22
11. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:24
12. Daniel Moreno (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:35
13. Alberto Contador (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 1:52
14. David De La Cruz (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:55
15. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 2:07
16. Andrew Talansky (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 2:13
17. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:17
18. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 2:27
19. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 2:34
20. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:35
21. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Dimension Data) 2:43
22. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:45
23. José Mendes (POR, Bora-Argon 18) 2:51
24. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ) 2:53
25. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:57
26. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 3:08
27. Simon Yates (GBR, Orica-BikeExchange) 3:09
28. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Lampre - Merida) 3:10
29. Alberto Losada (ESP, Team Katusha) 3:11
30. Sergio Pardilla (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 3:22
31. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 3:24
32. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Bora-Argon 18) 3:35
33. Romain Hardy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:42
34. Haimar Zubeldia (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 3:44
35. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:49
36. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:49
37. Pierre-Roger Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:52
38. Romain Sicard (FRA, Direct Energie) 3:56
39. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Dimension Data) 4:08
40. Luis Leon Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 4:13
41. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, IAM Cycling) 4:18
42. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 4:27
43. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 4:38
44. Mathias Frank (SUI, IAM Cycling) 4:42
45. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Direct Energie) 4:49
46. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 5:23
47. George Bennett (NZL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 6:15
48. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 7:15
49. Benjamin King (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 8:19
50. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 8:22
51. Luis Angel Mate (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 8:43
52. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Lampre - Merida) 8:53
53. Nathan Haas (AUS, Dimension Data) 10:04
54. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Team Katusha) 10:16
55. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Movistar Team) 10:36
56. Jose Joaquin Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 12:00
57. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step) 12:07
58. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 12:07
59. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 12:46
60. Tiago Machado (POR, Team Katusha) 12:49
61. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 12:50
62. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:55
63. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 13:28
64. Jan Bakelants (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 13:31
65. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 13:50
66. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 14:10
67. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Cannondale-Drapac) 14:55
68. Simon Pellaud (SUI, IAM Cycling) 15:35
69. José Gonçalves (POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 15:36
70. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Argon 18) 16:03
71. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 16:40
72. José Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 16:57
73. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 17:06
74. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 17:08
75. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 17:19
76. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Lampre - Merida) 17:43
77. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ) 17:47
78. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 18:04
79. Scott Thwaites (GBR, Bora-Argon 18) 18:06
80. Clement Chevrier (FRA, IAM Cycling) 18:13
81. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 18:43
82. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 19:14
83. Robert Gesink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 19:20
84. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, IAM Cycling) 19:24
85. Pieter Serry (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 19:39
86. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 19:46
87. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 20:49
88. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 20:50
89. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 20:53
90. Jaime Roson (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 21:04
91. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica-BikeExchange) 21:06
92. Eduard Prades (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 21:28
93. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 21:29
94. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 21:37
95. Simon Clarke (AUS, Cannondale-Drapac) 22:15
96. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 22:16
97. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 22:23
98. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Lampre - Merida) 22:37
99. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 22:44
100. Silvio Herklotz (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 23:09
101. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 23:31
102. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 23:51
103. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, FDJ) 24:01
104. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 24:11
105. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 24:19
106. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek-Segafredo) 24:36
107. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre - Merida) 24:40
108. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 25:43
109. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 25:46
110. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 25:49
111. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 26:10
112. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 26:19
113. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 26:23
114. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 27:01
115. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 27:03
116. Jack Haig (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 27:10
117. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Sky) 27:12
118. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 27:22
119. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 27:38
120. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 27:58
121. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 27:59
122. Jonas Vangenechten (BEL, IAM Cycling) 28:50
123. Dries Devenyns (BEL, IAM Cycling) 28:50
124. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 29:03
125. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 29:08
126. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 29:33
127. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Team Katusha) 29:40
128. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, Team Katusha) 29:46
129. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 29:49
130. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 29:55
131. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 30:05
132. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin) 30:32
133. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Direct Energie) 30:45
134. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 30:54
135. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Astana Pro Team) 31:10
136. Florian Senechal (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 31:15
137. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 31:16
138. Niki Terpstra (NED, Etixx - Quick-Step) 31:24
139. Kenneth Van Bilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 31:49
140. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 32:06
141. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 32:13
142. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Tinkoff Team) 32:25
143. Jhonatan Restrepo (COL, Team Katusha) 33:17
144. Rudiger Selig (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 33:21
145. Ryan Anderson (CAN, Direct Energie) 33:26
146. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 33:33
147. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 33:44
148. Lorenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ) 33:45
149. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 33:56
150. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 34:03
151. Patrick Bevin (NZL, Cannondale-Drapac) 34:24
152. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 34:34
153. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 34:45
154. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 34:59
155. Brian Nauleau (FRA, Direct Energie) 34:59
156. Kévin Reza (FRA, FDJ) 35:08
157. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff Team) 35:16
158. Loïc Chetout (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 35:19
159. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 35:27
160. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-BikeExchange) 35:34
161. Tyler Farrar (USA, Dimension Data) 35:36
162. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 35:47
163. Mario Costa (POR, Lampre - Merida) 35:53
164. Sindre Skjoestad Lunke (NOR, Team Giant-Alpecin) 36:12
165. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 36:17
166. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 36:18
167. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ) 36:19
168. Martin Velits (SVK, Etixx - Quick-Step) 36:32
169. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 36:44
170. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Orica-BikeExchange) 37:12
171. Omar Fraile (ESP, Dimension Data) 37:18
172. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 37:18
173. Tony Hurel (FRA, Direct Energie) 37:34
174. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 37:40
175. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 37:49
176. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ) 37:58
177. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 38:07
178. David Arroyo (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 38:30
179. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 38:46
180. Gregor Muhlberger (AUT, Bora-Argon 18) 38:51
181. Hugh Carthy (GBR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 38:56
182. Michal Golas (POL, Team Sky) 39:25
183. Julien Morice (FRA, Direct Energie) 40:07
184. Nick Dougall (RSA, Dimension Data) 40:40
185. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-BikeExchange) 40:50
186. Rein Taaramae (EST, Team Katusha) 41:12
187. Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 41:53
188. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 43:13
189. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 45:48
190. Michael Gogl (AUT, Tinkoff Team) 46:02
191. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 48:41
192. Romain Cardis (FRA, Direct Energie) 57:40
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2016
Anzeige