Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2016, Kategorie: WT

28.08.2016: 9. Etappe , 164.5 km

1. David De La Cruz (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 3:47:56
2. Dries Devenyns (BEL, IAM Cycling) 0:27
3. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:33
4. Luis Leon Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:51
5. Mathias Frank (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:51
6. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ) 0:53
7. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Bora-Argon 18) 0:58
8. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:04
9. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:04
10. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:10
11. Jan Bakelants (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:26
12. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 2:55
13. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:56
14. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 2:56
15. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 2:56
16. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 2:56
17. Esteban Chaves (COL, Orica-BikeExchange) 2:56
18. Alberto Contador (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 2:56
19. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:56
20. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team Sky) 2:56
21. Simon Yates (GBR, Orica-BikeExchange) 2:56
22. Pierre-Roger Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:56
23. Andrew Talansky (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 2:56
24. Darwin Atapuma (COL, BMC Racing Team) 3:04
25. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:04
26. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Lampre - Merida) 3:04
27. Daniel Moreno (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:04
28. George Bennett (NZL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 3:04
29. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 3:04
30. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ) 3:04
31. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 3:04
32. Omar Fraile (ESP, Dimension Data) 3:09
33. Jaime Roson (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 3:09
34. Romain Hardy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:09
35. Sergio Pardilla (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 3:09
36. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 3:14
37. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:14
38. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:14
39. Hugh Carthy (GBR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 3:17
40. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:17
41. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 3:17
42. Romain Sicard (FRA, Direct Energie) 3:17
43. Luis Angel Mate (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:17
44. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:17
45. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 3:25
46. Robert Gesink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 3:25
47. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, IAM Cycling) 3:25
48. José Mendes (POR, Bora-Argon 18) 3:25
49. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 3:25
50. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 3:29
51. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 3:35
52. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:42
53. Alberto Losada (ESP, Team Katusha) 3:52
54. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, FDJ) 4:02
55. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 4:02
56. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 4:12
57. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 4:19
58. Clement Chevrier (FRA, IAM Cycling) 4:23
59. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 4:23
60. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 4:28
61. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Team Katusha) 4:38
62. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Cannondale-Drapac) 4:44
63. Haimar Zubeldia (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 4:47
64. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 4:47
65. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 4:52
66. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Lampre - Merida) 4:52
67. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Direct Energie) 4:52
68. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Argon 18) 4:55
69. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:55
70. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Direct Energie) 5:05
71. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 5:05
72. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 5:24
73. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 5:28
74. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 5:28
75. Simon Pellaud (SUI, IAM Cycling) 6:06
76. Jose Joaquin Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:11
77. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 6:11
78. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 6:14
79. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 6:23
80. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:36
81. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica-BikeExchange) 6:36
82. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 6:48
83. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 6:48
84. Tiago Machado (POR, Team Katusha) 6:59
85. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 7:36
86. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 7:36
87. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre - Merida) 7:36
88. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 8:14
89. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 8:14
90. Benjamin King (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 8:14
91. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:14
92. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Dimension Data) 8:14
93. Niki Terpstra (NED, Etixx - Quick-Step) 8:14
94. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step) 8:14
95. Kévin Reza (FRA, FDJ) 9:13
96. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 9:40
97. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Team Katusha) 9:40
98. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 9:40
99. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 9:40
100. Michael Gogl (AUT, Tinkoff Team) 9:55
101. Simon Clarke (AUS, Cannondale-Drapac) 9:55
102. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-BikeExchange) 10:43
103. José Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 11:05
104. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 11:05
105. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 11:05
106. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff Team) 11:05
107. Michal Golas (POL, Team Sky) 11:05
108. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 11:05
109. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Movistar Team) 11:05
110. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Lampre - Merida) 12:20
111. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek-Segafredo) 12:20
112. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 12:20
113. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ) 12:20
114. Silvio Herklotz (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 12:20
115. Ryan Anderson (CAN, Direct Energie) 12:20
116. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Direct Energie) 12:20
117. Sindre Skjoestad Lunke (NOR, Team Giant-Alpecin) 12:20
118. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 12:20
119. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 12:20
120. Patrick Bevin (NZL, Cannondale-Drapac) 12:20
121. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 12:20
122. Martin Velits (SVK, Etixx - Quick-Step) 12:20
123. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 12:20
124. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 12:20
125. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 12:20
126. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 12:20
127. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 12:20
128. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 12:20
129. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 12:20
130. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 12:20
131. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 12:20
132. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 12:20
133. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 12:20
134. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 12:20
135. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 12:20
136. Gregor Muhlberger (AUT, Bora-Argon 18) 12:20
137. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 12:20
138. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 12:20
139. Pieter Serry (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 12:20
140. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 12:20
141. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 12:20
142. Jack Haig (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 14:05
143. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Orica-BikeExchange) 14:05
144. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 14:20
145. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 14:20
146. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 16:21
147. Nathan Haas (AUS, Dimension Data) 16:21
148. Brian Nauleau (FRA, Direct Energie) 16:21
149. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 16:21
150. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 16:21
151. David Arroyo (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 16:21
152. Mario Costa (POR, Lampre - Merida) 16:21
153. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 16:21
154. Scott Thwaites (GBR, Bora-Argon 18) 16:21
155. Nick Dougall (RSA, Dimension Data) 16:21
156. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, IAM Cycling) 16:21
157. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Astana Pro Team) 16:21
158. Kenneth Van Bilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 18:21
159. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:21
160. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 19:13
161. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 19:13
162. Tyler Farrar (USA, Dimension Data) 19:13
163. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-BikeExchange) 19:13
164. Eduard Prades (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 19:13
165. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 19:13
166. Loïc Chetout (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 19:13
167. Florian Senechal (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 19:13
168. Jonas Vangenechten (BEL, IAM Cycling) 19:13
169. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 19:13
170. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin) 19:13
171. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 19:13
172. Julien Morice (FRA, Direct Energie) 19:13
173. Lorenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ) 19:13
174. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Lampre - Merida) 19:13
175. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, Team Katusha) 19:13
176. Jhonatan Restrepo (COL, Team Katusha) 19:13
177. José Gonçalves (POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 19:13
178. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 19:13
179. Rudiger Selig (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 19:13
180. Romain Cardis (FRA, Direct Energie) 19:13
181. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ) 19:13
182. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 24:09

28.08.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. David De La Cruz (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 33:46:24
2. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:22
3. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:41
4. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 0:49
5. Esteban Chaves (COL, Orica-BikeExchange) 1:19
6. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team Sky) 1:38
7. Alberto Contador (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 2:01
8. Darwin Atapuma (COL, BMC Racing Team) 2:06
9. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 2:07
10. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 2:08
11. Simon Yates (GBR, Orica-BikeExchange) 2:09
12. Daniel Moreno (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:14
13. Andrew Talansky (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 2:46
14. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:58
15. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 3:09
16. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 3:28
17. Sergio Pardilla (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 3:52
18. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ) 3:57
19. George Bennett (NZL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 4:07
20. Pierre-Roger Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:10
21. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 4:21
22. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Lampre - Merida) 4:34
23. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 4:47
24. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:47
25. Romain Hardy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:49
26. Mathias Frank (SUI, IAM Cycling) 4:49
27. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 4:53
28. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 5:06
29. José Mendes (POR, Bora-Argon 18) 5:16
30. Romain Sicard (FRA, Direct Energie) 5:20
31. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 5:55
32. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 6:38
33. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:44
34. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Bora-Argon 18) 6:48
35. Alberto Losada (ESP, Team Katusha) 7:10
36. Haimar Zubeldia (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 8:13
37. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, IAM Cycling) 8:49
38. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 8:58
39. Luis Leon Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 9:11
40. Jan Bakelants (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:36
41. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 16:24
42. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Dimension Data) 16:46
43. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 18:29
44. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 20:06
45. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Team Katusha) 20:43
46. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 22:14
47. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 23:53
48. Benjamin King (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 24:41
49. Jose Joaquin Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 25:03
50. Luis Angel Mate (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 26:01
51. Clement Chevrier (FRA, IAM Cycling) 26:52
52. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 28:47
53. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 30:10
54. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Lampre - Merida) 31:34
55. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Direct Energie) 31:46
56. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Direct Energie) 32:08
57. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Movistar Team) 34:30
58. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 35:06
59. Robert Gesink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 35:14
60. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 37:44
61. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step) 38:35
62. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 38:36
63. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 38:45
64. Simon Clarke (AUS, Cannondale-Drapac) 38:51
65. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 40:32
66. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ) 41:43
67. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 41:43
68. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 42:00
69. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, FDJ) 43:33
70. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre - Merida) 43:52
71. Tiago Machado (POR, Team Katusha) 45:59
72. Jaime Roson (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 46:01
73. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 46:20
74. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 46:47
75. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Cannondale-Drapac) 46:58
76. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 47:06
77. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 47:28
78. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica-BikeExchange) 47:52
79. Simon Pellaud (SUI, IAM Cycling) 48:09
80. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 48:30
81. Nathan Haas (AUS, Dimension Data) 49:00
82. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 49:05
83. Pieter Serry (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 49:49
84. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 50:52
85. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 51:13
86. Scott Thwaites (GBR, Bora-Argon 18) 52:27
87. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 52:28
88. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 53:39
89. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Team Katusha) 53:49
90. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 54:43
91. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 54:44
92. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 55:02
93. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 55:18
94. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 55:32
95. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 58:01
96. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 58:53
97. José Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 59:42
98. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:01:18
99. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 1:01:25
100. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:01:32
101. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Argon 18) 1:01:35
102. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:02:02
103. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek-Segafredo) 1:02:24
104. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 1:03:34
105. José Gonçalves (POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:04:17
106. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:04:57
107. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:05:50
108. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:06:09
109. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:06:11
110. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:06:20
111. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Astana Pro Team) 1:06:30
112. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:06:34
113. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:06:59
114. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:07:20
115. Michael Gogl (AUT, Tinkoff Team) 1:07:46
116. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Lampre - Merida) 1:08:09
117. Dries Devenyns (BEL, IAM Cycling) 1:08:38
118. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 1:08:40
119. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:09:06
120. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:09:11
121. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:09:35
122. Gregor Muhlberger (AUT, Bora-Argon 18) 1:10:19
123. Michal Golas (POL, Team Sky) 1:10:41
124. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 1:11:13
125. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:11:13
126. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:12:39
127. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 1:12:56
128. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 1:12:59
129. Silvio Herklotz (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 1:13:15
130. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 1:13:22
131. Jack Haig (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 1:14:15
132. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:14:32
133. Hugh Carthy (GBR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:14:35
134. Kévin Reza (FRA, FDJ) 1:14:50
135. Jhonatan Restrepo (COL, Team Katusha) 1:15:23
136. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, IAM Cycling) 1:15:48
137. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:16:30
138. Niki Terpstra (NED, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:16:45
139. Patrick Bevin (NZL, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:16:51
140. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:16:59
141. Eduard Prades (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:17:04
142. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:17:28
143. Omar Fraile (ESP, Dimension Data) 1:18:02
144. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:18:30
145. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff Team) 1:18:47
146. Jonas Vangenechten (BEL, IAM Cycling) 1:19:19
147. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:19:29
148. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:20:22
149. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:20:56
150. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:21:46
151. Loïc Chetout (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:22:04
152. Lorenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ) 1:23:29
153. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-BikeExchange) 1:24:37
154. Ryan Anderson (CAN, Direct Energie) 1:26:23
155. Florian Senechal (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:26:47
156. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:27:31
157. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Orica-BikeExchange) 1:28:50
158. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 1:29:05
159. Sindre Skjoestad Lunke (NOR, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:29:09
160. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Lampre - Merida) 1:30:05
161. Mario Costa (POR, Lampre - Merida) 1:30:18
162. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 1:30:53
163. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, Team Katusha) 1:31:30
164. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:31:31
165. Brian Nauleau (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:32:26
166. Kenneth Van Bilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:32:28
167. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 1:33:44
168. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:34:40
169. David Arroyo (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:35:28
170. Martin Velits (SVK, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:35:40
171. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ) 1:35:45
172. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:36:19
173. Tyler Farrar (USA, Dimension Data) 1:37:01
174. Nick Dougall (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:38:30
175. Rudiger Selig (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 1:40:49
176. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:41:22
177. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-BikeExchange) 1:42:14
178. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ) 1:44:41
179. Julien Morice (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:45:22
180. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 1:46:14
181. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:50:48
182. Romain Cardis (FRA, Direct Energie) 2:04:05
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2016
Anzeige