Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (CAN), 2016, Kategorie: WT

09.09.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Peter Sagan (SVK, Tinkoff Team) 5:07:13
2. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
3. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
4. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:00
5. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 0:00
6. Nathan Haas (AUS, Dimension Data) 0:00
7. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
8. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
9. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
10. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:00
11. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
12. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
13. Rui Costa (POR, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
14. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
15. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:00
16. Yoann Offredo (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
17. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Canadian National Team) 0:00
18. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
19. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
20. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Trek-Segafredo) 0:08
21. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:08
22. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:08
23. Martin Elmiger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:08
24. Frank Schleck (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 0:08
25. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:08
26. Hugo Houle (CAN, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:08
27. Michael Woods (CAN, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:08
28. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:08
29. David Tanner (AUS, IAM Cycling) 0:08
30. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:08
31. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team Sky) 0:08
32. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:08
33. Bruno Langlois (CAN, Canadian National Team) 0:14
34. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 0:14
35. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 0:14
36. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Direct Energie) 0:14
37. Diego Rosa (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:14
38. Tom Boonen (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:16
39. Alexey Vermeulen (USA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:18
40. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:18
41. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:18
42. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Dimension Data) 0:18
43. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 0:18
44. David Drouin (CAN, Canadian National Team) 0:18
45. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:18
46. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 0:23
47. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:29
48. Gianni Moscon (ITA, Team Sky) 0:33
49. Timo Roosen (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:35
50. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:35
51. Paul Voss (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 0:35
52. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Argon 18) 0:39
53. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:39
54. Andre Cardoso (POR, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:47
55. Cyril Gautier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:53
56. Simone Petilli (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:53
57. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 0:53
58. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Tinkoff Team) 0:59
59. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:02
60. Grégory Rast (SUI, Trek-Segafredo) 1:02
61. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:02
62. Jon Izaguirre (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:24
63. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:56
64. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 2:03
65. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 2:03
66. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 2:24
67. Moreno Hofland (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 2:24
68. Oliver Naesen (BEL, IAM Cycling) 2:24
69. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:24
70. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Argon 18) 2:24
71. Aleksei Tsatevich (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:24
72. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica-BikeExchange) 2:24
73. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Sky) 2:24
74. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:24
75. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, FDJ) 2:24
76. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff Team) 2:24
77. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 2:24
78. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, FDJ) 2:24
79. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 2:46
80. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:52
81. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, IAM Cycling) 2:52
82. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:52
83. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Alpecin) 2:52
84. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:52
85. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 2:52
86. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 2:52
87. Dominik Nerz (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 2:52
88. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 2:52
89. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 2:52
90. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 2:52
91. Toms Skujins (LAT, Cannondale-Drapac) 2:52
92. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:01
93. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:01
94. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:48
95. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 3:57
96. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:07
97. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, IAM Cycling) 4:07
98. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Orica-BikeExchange) 4:52
99. Michael Valgren (DEN, Tinkoff Team) 4:52
100. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 4:52
101. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 4:52
102. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 5:00
103. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Tinkoff Team) 5:00
104. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Direct Energie) 5:02
105. Adrien Petit (FRA, Direct Energie) 5:14
106. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 5:36
107. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 5:36
108. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 6:00
109. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 6:00
110. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 6:00
111. Benjamin Perry (CAN, Canadian National Team) 6:00
112. Steve Morabito (SUI, FDJ) 6:00
113. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 6:00
114. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Direct Energie) 6:00
115. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto Soudal) 8:40
116. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin) 8:40
117. Angel Vicioso (ESP, Team Katusha) 8:40
118. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 9:17
DNF. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Tinkoff Team)
DNF. Michal Kolár (SVK, Tinkoff Team)
DNF. Lawson Craddock (USA, Cannondale-Drapac)
DNF. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Lotto Soudal)
DNF. Adriano Malori (ITA, Movistar Team)
DNF. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky)
DNF. Andrew Fenn (GBR, Team Sky)
DNF. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky)
DNF. Xabier Zandio (ESP, Team Sky)
DNF. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team)
DNF. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team)
DNF. Peter Velits (SVK, BMC Racing Team)
DNF. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha)
DNF. Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Team Katusha)
DNF. Simon Spilak (SLO, Team Katusha)
DNF. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Team Katusha)
DNF. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
DNF. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
DNF. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica-BikeExchange)
DNF. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange)
DNF. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica-BikeExchange)
DNF. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica-BikeExchange)
DNF. Julian Arredondo (COL, Trek-Segafredo)
DNF. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
DNF. Jérémy Maison (FRA, FDJ)
DNF. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team)
DNF. Maxat Ayazbayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
DNF. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Astana Pro Team)
DNF. Twan Castelijns (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
DNF. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
DNF. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Lampre - Merida)
DNF. Fredrik Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin)
DNF. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
DNF. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
DNF. Lars Van Der Haar (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
DNF. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, IAM Cycling)
DNF. Matt Brammeier (IRL, Dimension Data)
DNF. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, Dimension Data)
DNF. Songezo Jim (RSA, Dimension Data)
DNF. Adrien Niyonshuti (RWA, Dimension Data)
DNF. Yohann Gene (FRA, Direct Energie)
DNF. Fabien Grellier (FRA, Direct Energie)
DNF. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Direct Energie)
DNF. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Direct Energie)
DNF. Jan Barta (CZE, Bora-Argon 18)
DNF. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Argon 18)
DNF. Alexander Cataford (CAN, Canadian National Team)
DNF. Matteo Dal-Cin (CAN, Canadian National Team)
DNF. Nigel Ellsay (CAN, Canadian National Team)
DNF. Nicolas Masbourian (CAN, Canadian National Team)
�bersicht Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (CAN), 2016
Anzeige
Anzeige