Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

GP de Wallonie (BEL), 2016, Kategorie: 1.1

14.09.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Lotto Soudal) 5:06:17
2. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
3. Jérôme Baugnies (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:01
4. Huub Duijn (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:01
5. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:01
6. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:04
7. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 0:04
8. Rasmus Guldhammer (DEN, Stölting Service Group) 0:04
9. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:04
10. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Stölting Service Group) 0:04
11. Jan Bakelants (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:04
12. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, FDJ) 0:04
13. Tim Declercq (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:04
14. Pieter Weening (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:10
15. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille) 0:12
16. Sjoerd Van Ginneken (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:17
17. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:17
18. Jimmy Turgis (FRA, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille) 0:17
19. Dimitri Peyskens (BEL, Veranclassic-Ago) 0:17
20. Eliot Lietaer (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:22
21. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:22
22. Gaetan Bille (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:22
23. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, IAM Cycling) 0:22
24. Fabien Doubey (FRA, FDJ) 0:22
25. Rémy Rochas (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:28
26. Rayane Bouhanni (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:40
27. Kevin Ista (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 0:43
28. Axel Flet (FRA, Veranclassic-Ago) 0:59
29. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 1:02
30. Clement Chevrier (FRA, IAM Cycling) 1:13
31. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:13
32. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:25
33. Julien Vermote (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:25
34. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:45
35. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:45
36. Nick Van Der Lijke (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 1:45
37. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 1:49
38. Arjen Livyns (BEL, Veranda's Willems Cycling Team) 2:46
39. Gordon De Winter (BEL, Color Code - Arden'beef) 3:51
40. Brecht Dhaene (BEL, Veranda's Willems Cycling Team) 4:05
41. Antoine Warnier (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 4:05
42. Christophe Masson (FRA, Veranclassic-Ago) 4:05
43. Floris De Tier (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 4:05
44. Arnaud Gerard (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 4:05
45. Thomas Degand (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 4:05
46. Dennis Coenen (BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 4:05
47. Vegard Breen (NOR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 4:05
48. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 4:05
49. Stefan Denifl (AUT, IAM Cycling) 4:19
50. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 5:16
51. Maximilien Picoux (BEL, Color Code - Arden'beef) 5:20
52. Pirmin Lang (SUI, IAM Cycling) 5:56
53. Marcel Aregger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 5:56
54. Florent Pereira (FRA, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille) 5:56
55. Jeremy Leveau (FRA, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille) 5:56
56. Benoit Cosnefroy (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:56
57. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 6:30
58. Julien Mortier (BEL, Color Code - Arden'beef) 6:55
59. Marvin Tasset (BEL, Color Code - Arden'beef) 6:55
60. Sebastien Carabin (BEL, T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon) 7:44
61. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 8:27
62. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 8:27
63. Fernando Gaviria (COL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 8:27
64. Michael Reihs (DEN, Stölting Service Group) 8:27
65. Sam Lennertz (BEL, Veranclassic-Ago) 8:27
66. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 9:13
67. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 9:13
68. Dorian Godon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 9:18
69. Adrien Costa (USA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 9:18
70. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ) 9:18
71. Antoine Loy (BEL, Color Code - Arden'beef) 9:18
72. Thomas Petit (BEL, T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon) 10:05
73. Ludwig De Winter (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 10:05
74. Michel Kreder (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 10:36
75. Felix Pouilly (FRA, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille) 10:36
76. Gerry Druyts (BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 12:52
77. Dieter Bouvry (BEL, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille) 13:54
78. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille) 13:54
79. Charlie Arimont (BEL, Color Code - Arden'beef) 13:54
80. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 13:54
81. Julien Van Den Brande (BEL, Veranclassic-Ago) 13:54
82. Johan Hemroulle (BEL, Color Code - Arden'beef) 13:54
83. Auxence Buntinx (BEL, T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon) 13:54
84. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 13:54
85. Dries Van Gestel (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 13:54
86. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 13:54
87. Gregory Habeaux (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 13:54
88. Massimo Vanderaerden (BEL, Veranclassic-Ago) 13:54
89. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, IAM Cycling) 13:54
90. Reinier Honig (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 13:54
91. Joachim Vanreyten (BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 13:54
92. Ludovic Robeet (BEL, Color Code - Arden'beef) 13:54
93. Ivan Garcia Cortina (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 13:54
94. Christian Mager (GER, Stölting Service Group) 13:54
95. Sven Reuter (GER, Stölting Service Group) 13:54
96. Thomas Koep (GER, Stölting Service Group) 13:54
97. Steven Tronet (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 13:54
98. Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 13:54
99. Tom Dernies (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 13:54
100. Moritz Backofen (GER, Stölting Service Group) 13:54
101. Aleksejs Saramontis (LAT, IAM Cycling) 13:54
102. Franck Bonnamour (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 13:54
103. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 13:54
104. Gert Joeaar (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 13:54
105. Kenny De Ketele (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 13:54
106. Stef Van Zummeren (BEL, Veranda's Willems Cycling Team) 13:54
107. Aimé Degendt (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 13:54
108. Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Soudal) 13:54
109. Guillaume Delvaux (BEL, T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon) 15:56
110. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 16:02
111. Sander Cordeel (BEL, Veranda's Willems Cycling Team) 16:02
112. Guillaume Haag (BEL, T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon) 16:02
113. Tim De Troyer (BEL, Veranda's Willems Cycling Team) 16:02
114. Nicolas Mertz (BEL, T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon) 16:02
115. Wesley Kreder (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 16:02
116. Victor Van Bost (BEL, T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon) 16:02
117. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 16:02
118. Rodrigo Contreras (COL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 16:02
119. Dylan Kowalski (FRA, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille) 16:02
120. Kevin Deltombe (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 16:20
121. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ) 16:42
DNF. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal)
DNF. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
DNF. Marc Fournier (FRA, FDJ)
DNF. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ)
DNF. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ)
DNF. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, IAM Cycling)
DNF. Jonas Ahlstrand (SWE, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
DNF. Benoit Jarrier (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
DNF. David Boucher (FRA, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
DNF. Bavo Haemels (BEL, T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon)
DNF. Justin Jules (FRA, Veranclassic-Ago)
DNF. Samuel Leroux (FRA, Veranclassic-Ago)
DNF. Elias Van Breussegem (BEL, Veranda's Willems Cycling Team)
DNF. Joeri Calleeuw (BEL, Veranda's Willems Cycling Team)
DNF. Tom Bosmans (BEL, Veranda's Willems Cycling Team)
DNF. Thomas Deruette (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect)
DNF. Julien Stassen (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect)
�bersicht GP de Wallonie (BEL), 2016
Anzeige
Anzeige