Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan (ARG), 2017, Kategorie: 2.1

23.01.2017: 1. Etappe , 142.5 km

1. Fernando Gaviria Rendon (COL, Quick-Step Floors) 3:07:44
2. Elia Viviani (ITA, Italy) 0:00
3. Nicolas Marini (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
4. Matteo Malucelli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
5. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
6. Tom Boonen (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
7. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
8. Alan Ramirez (ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos) 0:00
9. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
10. Oscar Sevilla Ribera (ESP, Medellin - Inder) 0:00
11. German Nicolas Tivani (ARG, Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896) 0:00
12. Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar (COL, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
13. Duilio Ramos (ARG, Asociacion Civil Mardan) 0:00
14. Gavin Mannion (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
15. Andrea Guardini (ITA, UAE Abu Dhabi) 0:00
16. Ricardo Julio (ARG, Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito) 0:00
17. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
18. Javier Ignacio Montoya Montoya (COL, Medellin - Inder) 0:00
19. Enzo Josue Moyano (ARG, Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito) 0:00
20. Juan Pablo Dotti (ARG, Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan) 0:00
21. Hector Sáez Benito (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
22. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Argentina) 0:00
23. Juan Molina (ARG, Argentina) 0:00
24. Simone Ravanelli (ITA, Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896) 0:00
25. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
26. Andrey Sartasov (CHI, Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan) 0:00
27. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
28. Pieter Serry (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
29. Luciano Montivero (ARG, Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima) 0:00
30. Exequiel Falon (ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos) 0:00
31. Mauricio Muller (ARG, Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan) 0:00
32. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
33. Emiliano David Ibarra (ARG, Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan) 0:00
34. Antonio Roberto Cabrera Torres (CHI, Chile) 0:00
35. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
36. Brayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon (COL, Medellin - Inder) 0:00
37. Sebastian Martin Junior Trillini (ARG, Italomat-dogo) 0:00
38. Iñaki Gozálbez (ESP, Italomat-dogo) 0:00
39. Gabriel Nicolas Juarez Veron (ARG, Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito) 0:00
40. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
41. Ignacio De Jesus Prado (MEX, Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan) 0:00
42. Rubén Ramos (ARG, Argentina) 0:00
43. Antonio Molina Canet (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
44. Felipe Peñalosa (CHI, Chile) 0:00
45. Miguel Angel Benito Diez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
46. Michele Scartezzini (ITA, Italy) 0:00
47. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, UAE Abu Dhabi) 0:00
48. Niccolo Pacinotti (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:00
49. Edison Bravo Mansilla (CHI, Chile) 0:00
50. Gaston Emiliano Javier (ARG, Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan) 0:00
51. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
52. Wilmer Darío Rodriguez Martínez (COL, Italomat-dogo) 0:00
53. Gregory Daniel (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
54. Tim Declercq (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
55. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
56. Adrian Richeze (ARG, Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima) 0:00
57. Andres Paez (ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos) 0:00
58. Nicolas Gonzalez (CHI, Chile) 0:00
59. Nicolás Naranjo (ARG, Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima) 0:00
60. Luan Damatia (BRA, Italomat-dogo) 0:00
61. Franco German Lopez (ARG, Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima) 0:00
62. Piter Campero Villaroel (BOL, Equipo Bolivia) 0:00
63. Felipe Da Paixao (BRA, Brazil) 0:00
64. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
65. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
66. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
67. Juan Manuel Aguirre (ARG, Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan) 0:00
68. Daniel Zamora (ARG, Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima) 0:00
69. Gonzalo Joaquin Najar (ARG, Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan) 0:00
70. Nicolás Naranjo (ARG, Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima) 0:00
71. Maicke Renê Monteiro (BRA, Brazil) 0:00
72. Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
73. Alejandro Saquilan (ARG, Asociacion Civil Mardan) 0:00
74. Julian Fernando Cardona Henao (COL, Medellin - Inder) 0:00
75. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
76. César Sigura (ARG, Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan) 0:00
77. Santiago Alejandro Espindola (ARG, Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan) 0:00
78. Stanimir Cholakov (BUL, Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896) 0:00
79. Pedro Cristian Gonzalez (ARG, Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito) 0:00
80. Ricardo Julio (ARG, Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito) 0:00
81. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:00
82. Piter Campero Villaroel (BOL, Equipo Bolivia) 0:00
83. Carlos Ludwing Amurrio (BOL, Equipo Bolivia) 0:00
84. Emiliano Jesús Fernandez (ARG, Asociacion Civil Mardan) 0:00
85. Gerardo Tivani (ARG, Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito) 0:00
86. Luke Keough (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
87. Carlos Cabrera (URU, Uruguay) 0:00
88. Hector Hugo Rangel Zamarron (MEX, Mexico) 0:00
89. Iginio Daniel Lucero (ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos) 0:00
90. Freddy González (BOL, Equipo Bolivia) 0:00
91. Leonardo Rodriguez (ARG, Asociacion Civil Mardan) 0:00
92. Julian Barrientos (ARG, Equipo Bolivia) 0:00
93. Laureano Rosas (ARG, Argentina) 0:00
94. Pablo Sebastian Anchieri Zunino (URU, Uruguay) 0:00
95. Filippo Ganna (ITA, UAE Abu Dhabi) 0:00
96. Michele Scartezzini (ITA, Italy) 0:00
97. Emmanuel Domingo Guevara Arguello (ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos) 0:00
98. Attilio Viviani (ITA, Italy) 0:00
99. Matias Gomez (URU, Uruguay) 0:00
100. Emerson Santos (BRA, Brazil) 0:00
101. Tiago Waiandt (BRA, Brazil) 0:00
102. Omar Salis Azzem (ARG, Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan) 0:00
103. Juan Javier Melivilo (ARG, Italomat-dogo) 0:00
104. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:00
105. Andres Paez (ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos) 0:00
106. Victor Olivares (CHI, Chile) 0:00
107. Sergio Vega Merodio (ESP, Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896) 0:00
108. Eduardo Corte (MEX, Mexico) 0:00
109. Alexander Gutierrez (URU, Uruguay) 0:00
110. Luca Wackermann (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:00
111. Lucas Manuel Gaday Orozco (ARG, Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan) 0:00
112. Maximiliano Ezequiel Navarrete (ARG, Argentina) 0:00
113. Christopher Jones (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
114. Eder Frayre Moctezuma (MEX, Mexico) 0:00
115. Diego Fernando Gonzalez Suarez (URU, Uruguay) 0:00
116. Daniel Omar Juarez (ARG, Asociacion Civil Mardan) 0:00
117. Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda (ECU, Equipo Bolivia) 0:00
118. Walter Alejandro Vargas Alzate (COL, Medellin - Inder) 0:00
119. Julian Paulo Gaday Orozco (ARG, Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan) 0:00
120. Victor Arroyo (ARG, Asociacion Civil Mardan) 0:00
121. Francisco Montes (ARG, Asociacion Civil Mardan) 0:00
122. Mattia Viel (ITA, Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896) 0:00
123. Luan Vieira Moreira (BRA, Brazil) 0:00
124. Francesco Lamon (ITA, Italy) 0:00
125. Flavio De Luna Davila (MEX, Mexico) 0:00
126. Yonder Godoy (VEN, Wilier Triestina) 0:00
127. Alex Turrin (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 0:00
128. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:00
129. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
130. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, UAE Abu Dhabi) 0:00
131. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
132. Julen Amezqueta Moreno (ESP, Wilier Triestina) 0:00
133. Kazushige Kuboki (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
134. Rafael Ferreira Reis (POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
135. Federico Sartor (ITA, Italy) 0:00
136. Oliviero Troia (ITA, UAE Abu Dhabi) 0:00
137. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 0:00
138. Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
139. Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
140. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
141. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
142. Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez (COL, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
143. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
144. Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola (COL, Medellin - Inder) 0:00
145. Andrea Guardini (ITA, UAE Abu Dhabi) 0:00
146. Julian Arredondo Moreno (COL, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
147. Davide Plebani (ITA, Italy) 0:00
148. Riccardo Cenghialta (ITA, Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896) 0:00
149. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 0:00
150. Juan Pablo Magallanes Aranda (MEX, Mexico) 0:00
151. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, UAE Abu Dhabi) 0:00
152. Jame Ramirez Bernal (COL, Italomat-dogo) 0:00
153. Rene Corella (MEX, Mexico) 0:00
154. Mauro Abel Richeze (ARG, Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima) 0:00
155. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
156. Héctor Lucero (ARG, Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito) 0:00
157. Matteo Draperi (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 0:00
158. Daniel Ricardo Escuela (ARG, Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima) 0:00
159. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
160. José Luis Rivera (ARG, Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito) 0:00
161. Marvin Angarita (COL, Equipo Bolivia) 0:00
162. Francisco Ramon Chamorro Piva (ARG, Argentina) 0:00
163. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
164. Nahuel Soares De Lima (URU, Uruguay) 0:00
165. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:00
166. Hector De Udaeta (ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos) 0:00
167. Joaquin Corbalan (CHI, Chile) 0:00
168. Rodrigo Hausen (ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos) 0:00
169. Edson Ponciano (BRA, Brazil) 0:00
170. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
171. Matteo Malucelli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
172. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
173. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00

23.01.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Fernando Gaviria Rendon (COL, Quick-Step Floors) 3:07:34
2. Elia Viviani (ITA, Italy) 0:04
3. Franco German Lopez (ARG, Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima) 0:04
4. Nicolas Marini (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:06
5. Iginio Daniel Lucero (ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos) 0:08
6. Leonardo Rodriguez (ARG, Asociacion Civil Mardan) 0:08
7. Rubén Ramos (ARG, Argentina) 0:09
8. Pedro Cristian Gonzalez (ARG, Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito) 0:09
9. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
10. Tom Boonen (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:10
11. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Trek - Segafredo) 0:10
12. Alan Ramirez (ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos) 0:10
13. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 0:10
14. Oscar Sevilla Ribera (ESP, Medellin - Inder) 0:10
15. German Nicolas Tivani (ARG, Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896) 0:10
16. Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar (COL, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
17. Duilio Ramos (ARG, Asociacion Civil Mardan) 0:10
18. Gavin Mannion (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
19. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
20. Javier Ignacio Montoya Montoya (COL, Medellin - Inder) 0:10
21. Enzo Josue Moyano (ARG, Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito) 0:10
22. Juan Pablo Dotti (ARG, Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan) 0:10
23. Hector Sáez Benito (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:10
24. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Argentina) 0:10
25. Juan Molina (ARG, Argentina) 0:10
26. Simone Ravanelli (ITA, Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896) 0:10
27. Andrey Sartasov (CHI, Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan) 0:10
28. Pieter Serry (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:10
29. Luciano Montivero (ARG, Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima) 0:10
30. Exequiel Falon (ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos) 0:10
31. Mauricio Muller (ARG, Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan) 0:10
32. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:10
33. Emiliano David Ibarra (ARG, Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan) 0:10
34. Antonio Roberto Cabrera Torres (CHI, Chile) 0:10
35. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:10
36. Brayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon (COL, Medellin - Inder) 0:10
37. Sebastian Martin Junior Trillini (ARG, Italomat-dogo) 0:10
38. Iñaki Gozálbez (ESP, Italomat-dogo) 0:10
39. Gabriel Nicolas Juarez Veron (ARG, Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito) 0:10
40. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
41. Ignacio De Jesus Prado (MEX, Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan) 0:10
42. Antonio Molina Canet (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:10
43. Felipe Peñalosa (CHI, Chile) 0:10
44. Miguel Angel Benito Diez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:10
45. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, UAE Abu Dhabi) 0:10
46. Niccolo Pacinotti (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:10
47. Edison Bravo Mansilla (CHI, Chile) 0:10
48. Gaston Emiliano Javier (ARG, Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan) 0:10
49. Wilmer Darío Rodriguez Martínez (COL, Italomat-dogo) 0:10
50. Gregory Daniel (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:10
51. Tim Declercq (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:10
52. Adrian Richeze (ARG, Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima) 0:10
53. Nicolas Gonzalez (CHI, Chile) 0:10
54. Luan Damatia (BRA, Italomat-dogo) 0:10
55. Felipe Da Paixao (BRA, Brazil) 0:10
56. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
57. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
58. Juan Manuel Aguirre (ARG, Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan) 0:10
59. Daniel Zamora (ARG, Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima) 0:10
60. Gonzalo Joaquin Najar (ARG, Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan) 0:10
61. Maicke Renê Monteiro (BRA, Brazil) 0:10
62. Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Quick-Step Floors) 0:10
63. Alejandro Saquilan (ARG, Asociacion Civil Mardan) 0:10
64. Julian Fernando Cardona Henao (COL, Medellin - Inder) 0:10
65. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:10
66. César Sigura (ARG, Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan) 0:10
67. Santiago Alejandro Espindola (ARG, Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan) 0:10
68. Stanimir Cholakov (BUL, Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896) 0:10
69. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:10
70. Carlos Ludwing Amurrio (BOL, Equipo Bolivia) 0:10
71. Emiliano Jesús Fernandez (ARG, Asociacion Civil Mardan) 0:10
72. Gerardo Tivani (ARG, Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito) 0:10
73. Luke Keough (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
74. Carlos Cabrera (URU, Uruguay) 0:10
75. Hector Hugo Rangel Zamarron (MEX, Mexico) 0:10
76. Freddy González (BOL, Equipo Bolivia) 0:10
77. Julian Barrientos (ARG, Equipo Bolivia) 0:10
78. Laureano Rosas (ARG, Argentina) 0:10
79. Pablo Sebastian Anchieri Zunino (URU, Uruguay) 0:10
80. Filippo Ganna (ITA, UAE Abu Dhabi) 0:10
81. Emmanuel Domingo Guevara Arguello (ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos) 0:10
82. Attilio Viviani (ITA, Italy) 0:10
83. Matias Gomez (URU, Uruguay) 0:10
84. Emerson Santos (BRA, Brazil) 0:10
85. Tiago Waiandt (BRA, Brazil) 0:10
86. Omar Salis Azzem (ARG, Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan) 0:10
87. Juan Javier Melivilo (ARG, Italomat-dogo) 0:10
88. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:10
89. Victor Olivares (CHI, Chile) 0:10
90. Sergio Vega Merodio (ESP, Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896) 0:10
91. Eduardo Corte (MEX, Mexico) 0:10
92. Alexander Gutierrez (URU, Uruguay) 0:10
93. Luca Wackermann (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:10
94. Lucas Manuel Gaday Orozco (ARG, Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan) 0:10
95. Maximiliano Ezequiel Navarrete (ARG, Argentina) 0:10
96. Christopher Jones (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
97. Eder Frayre Moctezuma (MEX, Mexico) 0:10
98. Diego Fernando Gonzalez Suarez (URU, Uruguay) 0:10
99. Daniel Omar Juarez (ARG, Asociacion Civil Mardan) 0:10
100. Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda (ECU, Equipo Bolivia) 0:10
101. Walter Alejandro Vargas Alzate (COL, Medellin - Inder) 0:10
102. Julian Paulo Gaday Orozco (ARG, Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan) 0:10
103. Victor Arroyo (ARG, Asociacion Civil Mardan) 0:10
104. Francisco Montes (ARG, Asociacion Civil Mardan) 0:10
105. Mattia Viel (ITA, Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896) 0:10
106. Luan Vieira Moreira (BRA, Brazil) 0:10
107. Francesco Lamon (ITA, Italy) 0:10
108. Flavio De Luna Davila (MEX, Mexico) 0:10
109. Yonder Godoy (VEN, Wilier Triestina) 0:10
110. Alex Turrin (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 0:10
111. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:10
112. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:10
113. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, UAE Abu Dhabi) 0:10
114. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:10
115. Julen Amezqueta Moreno (ESP, Wilier Triestina) 0:10
116. Kazushige Kuboki (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:10
117. Rafael Ferreira Reis (POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:10
118. Federico Sartor (ITA, Italy) 0:10
119. Oliviero Troia (ITA, UAE Abu Dhabi) 0:10
120. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 0:10
121. Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:10
122. Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:10
123. Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez (COL, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
124. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:10
125. Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola (COL, Medellin - Inder) 0:10
126. Julian Arredondo Moreno (COL, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:10
127. Davide Plebani (ITA, Italy) 0:10
128. Riccardo Cenghialta (ITA, Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896) 0:10
129. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 0:10
130. Juan Pablo Magallanes Aranda (MEX, Mexico) 0:10
131. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, UAE Abu Dhabi) 0:10
132. Jame Ramirez Bernal (COL, Italomat-dogo) 0:10
133. Rene Corella (MEX, Mexico) 0:10
134. Mauro Abel Richeze (ARG, Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima) 0:10
135. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
136. Héctor Lucero (ARG, Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito) 0:10
137. Matteo Draperi (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 0:10
138. Daniel Ricardo Escuela (ARG, Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima) 0:10
139. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 0:10
140. José Luis Rivera (ARG, Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito) 0:10
141. Marvin Angarita (COL, Equipo Bolivia) 0:10
142. Francisco Ramon Chamorro Piva (ARG, Argentina) 0:10
143. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
144. Nahuel Soares De Lima (URU, Uruguay) 0:10
145. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:10
146. Hector De Udaeta (ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos) 0:10
147. Joaquin Corbalan (CHI, Chile) 0:10
148. Rodrigo Hausen (ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos) 0:10
149. Edson Ponciano (BRA, Brazil) 0:10
150. Ricardo Julio (ARG, Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito) 0:10
151. Nicolás Naranjo (ARG, Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima) 0:10
152. Michele Scartezzini (ITA, Italy) 0:10
153. Piter Campero Villaroel (BOL, Equipo Bolivia) 0:10
154. Andrea Guardini (ITA, UAE Abu Dhabi) 0:10
155. Andres Paez (ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos) 0:10
156. Matteo Malucelli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:10
157. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 0:10
158. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:10
159. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:10
160. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:10
161. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
�bersicht Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan (ARG), 2017
Anzeige