Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan (ARG), 2017, Kategorie: 2.1

28.01.2017: 6. Etappe , 185.7 km

1. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Quick-Step Floors) 3:48:47
2. Oliviero Troia (ITA, Team UAE Abu Dhabi) 0:00
3. German Nicolas Tivani (ARG, Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896) 0:00
4. Matteo Malucelli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:52
5. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 0:52
6. Jose Luis Rivera (ARG, Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito) 0:52
7. Mattia Viel (ITA, Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896) 0:52
8. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team) 0:52
9. Nicolas Marini (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:52
10. Luke Keough (USA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 0:52
11. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 0:52
12. Daniel Juarez (ARG, Asociacion Civil Mardan) 0:52
13. Ricardo Escuela (ARG, Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima) 0:52
14. Wilmer Dario Rodriguez (COL, Italomat-dogo) 0:52
15. Laureano Rosas (ARG, Argentina) 0:52
16. Emerson Da Silva (BRA, Brazil) 0:52
17. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Team UAE Abu Dhabi) 0:52
18. Oscar Sevilla (ESP, Medellin - Inder) 0:52
19. Flavio De Luna (MEX, Mexico) 0:52
20. Julian Paulo Gaday (ARG, Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan) 0:52
21. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:52
22. Rodolfo Torres (COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:52
23. Julian Barrientos (ARG, Equipo Bolivia) 0:52
24. Joaquin Corbalan (CHI, Chile) 0:52
25. Lucas Manuel Gaday (ARG, Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan) 0:52
26. Aitor Escobar (ESP, Italomat-dogo) 0:52
27. Héctor Lucero (ARG, Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito) 0:52
28. Marvin Orlando Angarita (COL, Equipo Bolivia) 0:52
29. Pieter Serry (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:52
30. Alan Ramirez (ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos) 0:52
31. Juan Pablo Magallanes (MEX, Mexico) 0:52
32. Rene Corella (MEX, Mexico) 0:52
33. Rui Costa (POR, Team UAE Abu Dhabi) 0:52
34. Leonardo Rodriguez (ARG, Asociacion Civil Mardan) 0:52
35. Mauricio Muller (ARG, Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan) 0:52
36. Diego Gonzalez (URU, Uruguay) 0:52
37. Matias Gomez (URU, Uruguay) 0:52
38. Antonio Molina (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:52
39. Sebastian Haedo (ARG, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 0:52
40. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team) 0:52
41. Michele Scartezzini (ITA, Italy) 0:52
42. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:52
43. Eduardo Sepúlveda (ARG, Argentina) 0:52
44. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team) 0:52
45. Stanimir Cholakov (RUS, Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896) 0:52
46. Alex Turrin (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 0:52
47. Simone Ravanelli (ITA, Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896) 0:52
48. Tom Boonen (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:52
49. Egan Bernal (COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:52
50. Enzo Josue Moyano (ARG, Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito) 0:52
51. Javier Montoya (COL, Medellin - Inder) 0:52
52. Pablo Anchieri (URU, Uruguay) 0:52
53. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:52
54. Rafael Reis (POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:52
55. Christopher Jones (USA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 0:52
56. Francisco Chamorro (ARG, Argentina) 0:52
57. Robigzon Leandro Oyola (COL, Medellin - Inder) 0:52
58. Juan Pablo Dotti (ARG, Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan) 0:52
59. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team) 0:52
60. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Team UAE Abu Dhabi) 0:52
61. Rubén Ramos (ARG, Argentina) 0:52
62. Matteo Draperi (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 0:52
63. Luciano Montivero (ARG, Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima) 0:52
64. Nicolò Pacinotti (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:52
65. Jame Ramirez (COL, Italomat-dogo) 0:52
66. Julian Arredondo (COL, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:52
67. Gaston Emiliano Javier (ARG, Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan) 0:52
68. Ricardo Julio (ARG, Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito) 0:52
69. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:52
70. Daniel Jaramillo (COL, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 0:52
71. Alexander Gutierrez (URU, Uruguay) 0:52
72. Miguel Benito (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:52
73. Jonathan Lastra (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:52
74. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Wilier Triestina) 0:52
75. Filippo Ganna (ITA, Team UAE Abu Dhabi) 0:52
76. Eduardo Corte (MEX, Mexico) 0:52
77. Emanuel Domingo Guevara (ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos) 0:52
78. Sergio Pardilla (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:52
79. Jefferson Cepeda (ECU, Equipo Bolivia) 0:52
80. Attilio Viviani (ITA, Italy) 0:52
81. Andrés Paez (ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos) 0:52
82. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:52
83. Juan Manuel Aguirre (ARG, Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan) 0:52
84. Tim Declercq (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:52
85. Mauro Abel Richeze (ARG, Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima) 0:52
86. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team) 0:52
87. Victor Olivarez (CHI, Chile) 0:52
88. Daniel Zamora (ARG, Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima) 0:52
89. César Sigura (ARG, Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan) 0:52
90. Walter Vargas (COL, Medellin - Inder) 0:52
91. Yonder Godoy (VEN, Wilier Triestina) 0:52
92. Hector Hugo Rangel (MEX, Mexico) 0:52
93. Omar Azzem (ARG, Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan) 0:52
94. Eder Frayre (MEX, Mexico) 0:52
95. Andrey Sartassov (RUS, Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan) 0:52
96. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:52
97. Juan Molina (ARG, Argentina) 0:52
98. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 0:52
99. Emiliano Fernández (ARG, Asociacion Civil Mardan) 0:52
100. Brayan Steven Ramirez (COL, Medellin - Inder) 0:52
101. Sergio Vega (ESP, Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896) 0:52
102. Gonzalo Najar (ARG, Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan) 0:52
103. Alejandro Saquilan (ARG, Asociacion Civil Mardan) 0:52
104. Carlos Cabrera (URU, Uruguay) 0:52
105. Pedro Gonzalez (ARG, Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito) 0:52
106. Nahuel Soares De Lima (URU, Uruguay) 0:52
107. Gerardo Tivani (ARG, Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito) 1:09
108. Nicolás Naranjo (ARG, Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima) 1:09
109. Franco German Lopez (ARG, Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima) 1:09
110. Ignacio De Jesús Prado (MEX, Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan) 1:09
111. Carlos Alzate (COL, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 1:09
112. Sebastian Martin Junior Trillini (ARG, Italomat-dogo) 1:09
113. Adrián Richeze (ARG, Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima) 1:14
114. Edison Bravo (CHI, Chile) 1:14
115. Antonio Roberto Cabrera (CHI, Chile) 1:14
116. Kazushige Kuboki (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:14
117. Federico Sartor (ITA, Italy) 1:14
118. Fernando Gaviria (COL, Quick-Step Floors) 1:14
119. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:14
120. Felipe Penalosa (CHI, Chile) 1:14
121. Gregory Daniel (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:14
122. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:18
123. Francesco Lamon (ITA, Italy) 1:18
124. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:30
125. Victor Arroyo (ARG, Asociacion Civil Mardan) 1:34
126. Emiliano Ibarra (ARG, Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan) 1:37
127. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:41
128. Luca Wackermann (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 3:17
129. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team) 3:20
130. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 4:21
131. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 4:23
132. Maximiliano Ezequiel Navarrete (ARG, Argentina) 16:46
133. Nicolas Gonzales (CHI, Chile) 16:46

28.01.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 18:02:09
2. Oscar Sevilla (ESP, Medellin - Inder) 0:14
3. Rodolfo Torres (COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:16
4. Ricardo Escuela (ARG, Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima) 0:20
5. Rui Costa (POR, Team UAE Abu Dhabi) 0:26
6. Laureano Rosas (ARG, Argentina) 0:27
7. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team) 0:52
8. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team) 1:17
9. Egan Bernal (COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:29
10. Pieter Serry (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 1:31
11. Eduardo Sepúlveda (ARG, Argentina) 1:49
12. Enzo Josue Moyano (ARG, Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito) 2:04
13. Juan Pablo Dotti (ARG, Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan) 2:22
14. Julian Barrientos (ARG, Equipo Bolivia) 2:23
15. Rafael Reis (POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:36
16. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team) 3:07
17. Gonzalo Najar (ARG, Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan) 3:13
18. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Wilier Triestina) 3:33
19. Juan Pablo Magallanes (MEX, Mexico) 3:38
20. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team) 3:38
21. Eduardo Corte (MEX, Mexico) 3:46
22. Daniel Jaramillo (COL, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 3:50
23. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 4:02
24. Luciano Montivero (ARG, Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima) 4:08
25. Jame Ramirez (COL, Italomat-dogo) 4:18
26. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 4:19
27. Christopher Jones (USA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 4:22
28. Brayan Steven Ramirez (COL, Medellin - Inder) 4:29
29. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Quick-Step Floors) 4:34
30. Rubén Ramos (ARG, Argentina) 4:45
31. Javier Montoya (COL, Medellin - Inder) 5:20
32. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Team UAE Abu Dhabi) 5:25
33. Jefferson Cepeda (ECU, Equipo Bolivia) 5:33
34. Sergio Pardilla (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 5:43
35. Jonathan Lastra (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 5:49
36. Robigzon Leandro Oyola (COL, Medellin - Inder) 5:49
37. Michele Scartezzini (ITA, Italy) 6:16
38. Antonio Molina (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 6:58
39. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 6:59
40. Flavio De Luna (MEX, Mexico) 7:16
41. Tom Boonen (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 7:21
42. Yonder Godoy (VEN, Wilier Triestina) 7:50
43. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 7:54
44. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 8:00
45. Luca Wackermann (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 8:06
46. Tim Declercq (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 8:06
47. Daniel Zamora (ARG, Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima) 8:20
48. Carlos Cabrera (URU, Uruguay) 8:33
49. Julian Arredondo (COL, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 8:47
50. Gregory Daniel (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 8:51
51. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 8:56
52. Sebastian Martin Junior Trillini (ARG, Italomat-dogo) 9:55
53. Alex Turrin (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 9:56
54. Fernando Gaviria (COL, Quick-Step Floors) 10:25
55. Eder Frayre (MEX, Mexico) 11:16
56. Andrés Paez (ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos) 11:59
57. Alan Ramirez (ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos) 12:09
58. Juan Molina (ARG, Argentina) 13:29
59. Simone Ravanelli (ITA, Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896) 13:30
60. Walter Vargas (COL, Medellin - Inder) 13:45
61. Oliviero Troia (ITA, Team UAE Abu Dhabi) 13:55
62. Edison Bravo (CHI, Chile) 13:57
63. Mauro Abel Richeze (ARG, Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima) 14:14
64. Emerson Da Silva (BRA, Brazil) 14:20
65. Emanuel Domingo Guevara (ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos) 14:46
66. Luke Keough (USA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 14:52
67. Kazushige Kuboki (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 14:58
68. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 15:00
69. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team) 15:27
70. German Nicolas Tivani (ARG, Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896) 15:27
71. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 15:47
72. Matteo Draperi (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 15:49
73. Sebastian Haedo (ARG, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 16:10
74. Filippo Ganna (ITA, Team UAE Abu Dhabi) 16:32
75. Andrey Sartassov (RUS, Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan) 16:37
76. Carlos Alzate (COL, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 16:39
77. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 16:43
78. Marvin Orlando Angarita (COL, Equipo Bolivia) 16:49
79. Miguel Benito (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 16:56
80. Nahuel Soares De Lima (URU, Uruguay) 17:05
81. Daniel Juarez (ARG, Asociacion Civil Mardan) 17:09
82. Alexander Gutierrez (URU, Uruguay) 17:52
83. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 19:03
84. Franco German Lopez (ARG, Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima) 19:44
85. Ricardo Julio (ARG, Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito) 19:56
86. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 19:56
87. Mattia Viel (ITA, Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896) 20:07
88. Mauricio Muller (ARG, Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan) 20:10
89. Attilio Viviani (ITA, Italy) 20:37
90. Jose Luis Rivera (ARG, Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito) 20:47
91. Pedro Gonzalez (ARG, Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito) 21:13
92. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 21:28
93. Adrián Richeze (ARG, Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima) 21:30
94. Emiliano Ibarra (ARG, Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan) 21:33
95. Nicolás Naranjo (ARG, Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima) 21:49
96. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team) 22:12
97. Sergio Vega (ESP, Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896) 22:40
98. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 24:03
99. Nicolas Marini (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 25:09
100. Omar Azzem (ARG, Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan) 25:50
101. Gaston Emiliano Javier (ARG, Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan) 26:48
102. Federico Sartor (ITA, Italy) 31:34
103. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Team UAE Abu Dhabi) 33:15
104. Héctor Lucero (ARG, Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito) 33:34
105. Matteo Malucelli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 33:58
106. Lucas Manuel Gaday (ARG, Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan) 33:59
107. Victor Olivarez (CHI, Chile) 34:17
108. Leonardo Rodriguez (ARG, Asociacion Civil Mardan) 34:20
109. Rene Corella (MEX, Mexico) 34:31
110. Hector Hugo Rangel (MEX, Mexico) 34:32
111. Nicolò Pacinotti (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 34:36
112. Wilmer Dario Rodriguez (COL, Italomat-dogo) 34:55
113. Antonio Roberto Cabrera (CHI, Chile) 35:10
114. Francesco Lamon (ITA, Italy) 35:15
115. Aitor Escobar (ESP, Italomat-dogo) 35:16
116. Diego Gonzalez (URU, Uruguay) 35:24
117. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 35:28
118. Felipe Penalosa (CHI, Chile) 35:35
119. Joaquin Corbalan (CHI, Chile) 35:42
120. Alejandro Saquilan (ARG, Asociacion Civil Mardan) 35:54
121. Matias Gomez (URU, Uruguay) 35:59
122. César Sigura (ARG, Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan) 36:09
123. Francisco Chamorro (ARG, Argentina) 36:11
124. Pablo Anchieri (URU, Uruguay) 36:33
125. Julian Paulo Gaday (ARG, Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan) 37:09
126. Ignacio De Jesús Prado (MEX, Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan) 38:28
127. Gerardo Tivani (ARG, Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito) 38:37
128. Stanimir Cholakov (RUS, Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896) 46:05
129. Nicolas Gonzales (CHI, Chile) 51:29
130. Maximiliano Ezequiel Navarrete (ARG, Argentina) 51:40
131. Emiliano Fernández (ARG, Asociacion Civil Mardan) 51:42
132. Juan Manuel Aguirre (ARG, Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan) 51:56
133. Victor Arroyo (ARG, Asociacion Civil Mardan) 52:43
�bersicht Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan (ARG), 2017
Anzeige