Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (AUS), 2017, Kategorie: WT

28.01.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 4:19:15
2. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica-Scott) 0:00
3. Cameron Meyer (AUS, KordaMentha Real Estate Australian National Team) 0:00
4. Jhonatan Restrepo (COL, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
5. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
6. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
7. Nathan Haas (AUS, Dimension Data) 0:00
8. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
9. Jay Mccarthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
10. Paul Martens (GER, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
11. Robert Gesink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
12. Rafael Valls (ESP, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
13. Sven Erik Bystrom (NOR, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
14. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, KordaMentha Real Estate Australian National Team) 0:00
15. Michael Woods (CAN, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:00
16. Jai Hindley (AUS, KordaMentha Real Estate Australian National Team) 0:00
17. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
18. Michael Storer (AUS, KordaMentha Real Estate Australian National Team) 0:00
19. Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle (COL, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 0:00
20. Brendan Canty (AUS, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:00
21. Richie Porte (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
22. Sergio Henao (COL, Team Sky) 0:00
23. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
24. Jack Bauer (NZL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:18
25. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:37
26. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:37
27. Aaron Gate (NZL, Aqua Blue Sport) 0:37
28. Gregor Muhlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:37
29. James Shaw (GBR, Lotto Soudal) 0:37
30. Patrick Bevin (NZL, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:37
31. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 0:37
32. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:37
33. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:37
34. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:37
35. Sjoerd Van Ginneken (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:37
36. Alexey Vermeulen (USA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:37
37. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:37
38. Mitch Docker (AUS, Orica-Scott) 0:37
39. Clement Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:37
40. Tiago Machado (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:37
41. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:37
42. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 0:37
43. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:37
44. Lachlan Norris (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 0:37
45. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:37
46. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:37
47. Koen De Kort (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:42
48. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:42
49. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 0:43
50. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:43
51. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:43
52. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica-Scott) 0:45
53. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica-Scott) 0:47
54. Esteban Chaves (COL, Orica-Scott) 0:54
55. Cameron Bayley (AUS, KordaMentha Real Estate Australian National Team) 1:14
56. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:56
57. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:57
58. Jesper Asselman (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 2:11
59. Leigh Howard (AUS, Aqua Blue Sport) 2:11
60. Scott Bowden (AUS, KordaMentha Real Estate Australian National Team) 2:11
61. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, Aqua Blue Sport) 2:11
62. Jeroen Meijers (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 2:11
63. Travis McCabe (USA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 2:11
64. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-Scott) 2:11
65. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 3:47
66. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 4:18
67. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Katusha-Alpecin) 5:22
68. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Team Sky) 5:32
69. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 5:32
70. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 5:49
71. Peter Koning (NED, Aqua Blue Sport) 5:49
72. Chris Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 5:49
73. Rudiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 5:49
74. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 5:49
75. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 5:49
76. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 5:49
77. Alexander Porter (AUS, KordaMentha Real Estate Australian National Team) 5:49
78. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:02
79. Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 7:02
80. Tim Ariesen (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 7:02
81. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 7:02
82. Nick Van Der Lijke (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 7:02
83. Sergey Nikolaev (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 7:02
84. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:02
85. Alex Howes (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 7:02
86. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 7:02
87. Conor Dunne (IRL, Aqua Blue Sport) 7:02
88. Martin Velits (SVK, Quick-Step Floors) 7:02
89. Robert Wagner (GER, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 7:02
90. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Sunweb) 7:02
91. Michel Kreder (NED, Aqua Blue Sport) 7:02
92. Enric Mas (ESP, Quick-Step Floors) 7:02
93. Amael Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 7:02
94. Tanner Putt (USA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 7:02
95. Miles Scotson (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 7:02
96. Rohan Denis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 7:02
97. Lukas Postlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 11:07
98. Lachlan Morton (AUS, Dimension Data) 11:07
99. Calvin Watson (AUS, Aqua Blue Sport) 12:38
100. Ivan Savitckii (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 12:38
101. Artur Ershov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 12:38
102. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 12:38
103. Jan Bakelants (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:30
DNF. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team)
DNF. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-Scott)
DNF. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
DNF. Michal Kolar (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
DNF. Tyler Farrar (USA, Dimension Data)
DNF. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Dimension Data)
DNF. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto Soudal)
DNF. Adam James Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal)
DNF. Angel Vicioso (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin)
DNF. Danny Van Poppel (NED, Team Sky)
DNF. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Sky)
DNF. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Team Sunweb)
DNF. Johannes Frohlinger (GER, Team Sunweb)
DNF. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, Trek-Segafredo)
DNF. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo)
DNF. William Clarke (AUS, Cannondale-Drapac)
DNF. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Cannondale-Drapac)
DNF. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Quick-Step Floors)
DNF. Kirill Sveshnikov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
DNF. Aleksei Tcatevich (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
DNF. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
DNF. Adrian Hegyvary (USA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team)
DNF. Greg Henderson (NZL, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team)
�bersicht Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (AUS), 2017
Anzeige