Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Etoile des Besseges (FRA), 2017, Kategorie: 2.1

01.02.2017: 1. Etappe , 158.0 km

1. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ) 3:34:19
2. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
3. Roy Jans (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 0:00
4. Florian Senechal (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
5. Rudy Barbier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
6. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
7. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
8. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
9. Damien Touze (FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93) 0:00
10. Jérémy Lecroq (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Metropole) 0:00
11. Lukas Jaun (SUI, Roth - Akros) 0:00
12. Timothy Dupont (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 0:00
13. Eduard Prades (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
14. Robin Stenuit (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
15. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
16. Jarl Salomein (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
17. Alo Jakin (EST, HP BTP - Auber 93) 0:00
18. Jonas Bokeloh (GER, An Post Chain Reaction) 0:00
19. Daniel Mclay (GBR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:00
20. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:00
21. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
22. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
23. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
24. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 0:00
25. Roland Thalmann (SUI, Roth - Akros) 0:00
26. Massimo Vanderaerden (BEL, An Post Chain Reaction) 0:00
27. Kenneth Van Rooy (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
28. Joeri Stallaert (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 0:00
29. Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL, An Post Chain Reaction) 0:00
30. Romain Feillu (FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93) 0:00
31. Bryan Alaphilippe (FRA, Armee de Terre) 0:00
32. Angel Madrazo (ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
33. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
34. Edward Planckaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
35. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
36. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
37. Anthony Maldonado (FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93) 0:00
38. Pierre Roger Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
39. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
40. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
41. Julien El Fares (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
42. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
43. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
44. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
45. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, Roth - Akros) 0:00
46. Stijn Steels (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
47. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
48. Pierre Gouault (FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93) 0:00
49. Yoann Offredo (FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
50. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
51. Quentin Pacher (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
52. Olivier Pardini (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 0:00
53. Flavien Dassonville (FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93) 0:00
54. Julien Duval (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
55. Romain Cardis (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
56. Julien Loubet (FRA, Armee de Terre) 0:00
57. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
58. Nils Politt (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
59. Kevin Lebreton (FRA, Armee de Terre) 0:00
60. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
61. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
62. Alex Kirsch (LUX, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 0:00
63. Sébastien Delfosse (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 0:00
64. Ludwig De Winter (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 0:00
65. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Armee de Terre) 0:00
66. Michiel Dieleman (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 0:00
67. Jonas Rickaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
68. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:00
69. Mathias De Witte (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 0:00
70. Nicolas Baldo (FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93) 0:00
71. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
72. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:00
73. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
74. Alexander Aranburu (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
75. Matthew Teggart (IRL, An Post Chain Reaction) 0:00
76. Rick Zabel (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
77. Romain Combaud (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
78. Fabien Grellier (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
79. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
80. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
81. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Metropole) 0:00
82. Bastien Duculty (FRA, Armee de Terre) 0:00
83. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
84. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
85. Sean Mackinnon (CAN, An Post Chain Reaction) 0:00
86. Jeremy Bescond (FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93) 0:00
87. Yann Guyot (FRA, Armee de Terre) 0:00
88. Dylan Page (SUI, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
89. Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
90. Jimmy Janssens (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 0:00
91. Joeri Calleeuw (BEL, Roubaix - Lille Metropole) 0:00
92. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
93. Valentin Baillifard (SUI, Roth - Akros) 0:00
94. Kevyn Ista (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 0:00
95. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
96. Jimmy Turgis (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
97. Jon Irisarri (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
98. Otto Vergaerde (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 0:00
99. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
100. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
101. Steven Tronet (FRA, Armee de Terre) 0:00
102. Jérémy Leveau (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Metropole) 0:00
103. Lawrence Naesen (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 0:00
104. Colin Chris Stüssi (SUI, Roth - Akros) 0:00
105. Romain Hardy (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:00
106. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:00
107. Jaime Roson (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
108. Fabricio Ferrari (URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
109. Jeremy Cornu (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
110. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
111. Wesley Kreder (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
112. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, FDJ) 0:00
113. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
114. Florian Vachon (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:00
115. Mark Stewart (GBR, An Post Chain Reaction) 0:00
116. Jeremy Cabot (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Metropole) 0:00
117. Stef Van Zummeren (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 0:00
118. Sander Cordeel (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 0:00
119. Yohann Gene (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
120. Benjamin Giraud (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:30
121. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, FDJ) 0:35
122. Dennis Coenen (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 0:51
123. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ) 0:57
124. Marc Sarreau (FRA, FDJ) 0:57
125. Maxime Daniel (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 1:26
126. Dan Gardner (GBR, An Post Chain Reaction) 1:36
127. Félix Pouilly (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Metropole) 1:52
128. Davy Gunst (NED, An Post Chain Reaction) 2:11
129. Hugo Hofstetter (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:34
130. Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:34
131. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:34
132. Michael Goolaerts (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 2:34
133. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 2:43
134. Christophe Prémont (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 2:43
135. Emiel Vermeulen (BEL, Roubaix - Lille Metropole) 2:43
136. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:43
137. Damian Lüscher (SUI, Roth - Akros) 2:43
138. Dylan Kowalski (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Metropole) 2:43
139. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:43
140. Davide Cimolai (ITA, FDJ) 2:56
141. Yannis Yssaad (FRA, Armee de Terre) 3:56
142. Dries De Bondt (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 5:24
143. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 5:24
144. Matthias Reutimann (SUI, Roth - Akros) 5:24
145. Robby Cobbaert (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 5:29
146. Josu Zabala (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 5:29
147. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:29
148. Stijn De Bock (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 5:29
149. Pirmin Lang (SUI, Roth - Akros) 5:29
150. Brecht Ruyters (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 0:00

01.02.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ) 3:34:09
2. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:04
3. Roy Jans (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 0:06
4. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:07
5. Kevin Lebreton (FRA, Armee de Terre) 0:08
6. Jeremy Bescond (FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93) 0:09
7. Florian Senechal (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:10
8. Rudy Barbier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
9. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:10
10. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:10
11. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:10
12. Damien Touze (FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93) 0:10
13. Jérémy Lecroq (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Metropole) 0:10
14. Lukas Jaun (SUI, Roth - Akros) 0:10
15. Timothy Dupont (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 0:10
16. Eduard Prades (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:10
17. Robin Stenuit (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:10
18. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:10
19. Jarl Salomein (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:10
20. Alo Jakin (EST, HP BTP - Auber 93) 0:10
21. Jonas Bokeloh (GER, An Post Chain Reaction) 0:10
22. Daniel Mclay (GBR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:10
23. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:10
24. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:10
25. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Lotto Soudal) 0:10
26. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:10
27. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 0:10
28. Roland Thalmann (SUI, Roth - Akros) 0:10
29. Massimo Vanderaerden (BEL, An Post Chain Reaction) 0:10
30. Kenneth Van Rooy (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:10
31. Joeri Stallaert (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 0:10
32. Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL, An Post Chain Reaction) 0:10
33. Romain Feillu (FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93) 0:10
34. Bryan Alaphilippe (FRA, Armee de Terre) 0:10
35. Angel Madrazo (ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:10
36. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:10
37. Edward Planckaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:10
38. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:10
39. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:10
40. Anthony Maldonado (FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93) 0:10
41. Pierre Roger Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
42. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:10
43. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
44. Julien El Fares (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:10
45. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:10
46. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:10
47. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
48. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, Roth - Akros) 0:10
49. Stijn Steels (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:10
50. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:10
51. Pierre Gouault (FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93) 0:10
52. Yoann Offredo (FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:10
53. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:10
54. Quentin Pacher (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:10
55. Olivier Pardini (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 0:10
56. Flavien Dassonville (FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93) 0:10
57. Julien Duval (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
58. Romain Cardis (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:10
59. Julien Loubet (FRA, Armee de Terre) 0:10
60. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:10
61. Nils Politt (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:10
62. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
63. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:10
64. Alex Kirsch (LUX, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 0:10
65. Sébastien Delfosse (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 0:10
66. Ludwig De Winter (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 0:10
67. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Armee de Terre) 0:10
68. Michiel Dieleman (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 0:10
69. Jonas Rickaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:10
70. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:10
71. Mathias De Witte (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 0:10
72. Nicolas Baldo (FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93) 0:10
73. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:10
74. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:10
75. Alexander Aranburu (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:10
76. Matthew Teggart (IRL, An Post Chain Reaction) 0:10
77. Rick Zabel (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:10
78. Romain Combaud (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:10
79. Fabien Grellier (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:10
80. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:10
81. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:10
82. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Metropole) 0:10
83. Bastien Duculty (FRA, Armee de Terre) 0:10
84. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:10
85. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:10
86. Sean Mackinnon (CAN, An Post Chain Reaction) 0:10
87. Yann Guyot (FRA, Armee de Terre) 0:10
88. Dylan Page (SUI, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:10
89. Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:10
90. Jimmy Janssens (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 0:10
91. Joeri Calleeuw (BEL, Roubaix - Lille Metropole) 0:10
92. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:10
93. Valentin Baillifard (SUI, Roth - Akros) 0:10
94. Kevyn Ista (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 0:10
95. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:10
96. Jimmy Turgis (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:10
97. Jon Irisarri (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:10
98. Otto Vergaerde (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 0:10
99. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:10
100. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:10
101. Steven Tronet (FRA, Armee de Terre) 0:10
102. Jérémy Leveau (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Metropole) 0:10
103. Lawrence Naesen (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 0:10
104. Colin Chris Stüssi (SUI, Roth - Akros) 0:10
105. Romain Hardy (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:10
106. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:10
107. Jaime Roson (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:10
108. Fabricio Ferrari (URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:10
109. Jeremy Cornu (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:10
110. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:10
111. Wesley Kreder (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:10
112. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, FDJ) 0:10
113. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, FDJ) 0:10
114. Florian Vachon (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:10
115. Mark Stewart (GBR, An Post Chain Reaction) 0:10
116. Jeremy Cabot (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Metropole) 0:10
117. Stef Van Zummeren (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 0:10
118. Sander Cordeel (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 0:10
119. Yohann Gene (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:10
120. Benjamin Giraud (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:40
121. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, FDJ) 0:45
122. Dennis Coenen (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 1:01
123. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ) 1:07
124. Marc Sarreau (FRA, FDJ) 1:07
125. Maxime Daniel (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 1:36
126. Dan Gardner (GBR, An Post Chain Reaction) 1:46
127. Félix Pouilly (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Metropole) 2:02
128. Davy Gunst (NED, An Post Chain Reaction) 2:21
129. Hugo Hofstetter (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:44
130. Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:44
131. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:44
132. Michael Goolaerts (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 2:44
133. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 2:53
134. Christophe Prémont (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 2:53
135. Emiel Vermeulen (BEL, Roubaix - Lille Metropole) 2:53
136. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:53
137. Damian Lüscher (SUI, Roth - Akros) 2:53
138. Dylan Kowalski (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Metropole) 2:53
139. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:53
140. Davide Cimolai (ITA, FDJ) 3:06
141. Yannis Yssaad (FRA, Armee de Terre) 4:06
142. Dries De Bondt (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 5:34
143. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 5:34
144. Matthias Reutimann (SUI, Roth - Akros) 5:34
145. Robby Cobbaert (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 5:39
146. Josu Zabala (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 5:39
147. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:39
148. Stijn De Bock (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 5:39
149. Pirmin Lang (SUI, Roth - Akros) 5:39
150. Brecht Ruyters (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 0:00
�bersicht Etoile des Besseges (FRA), 2017
Anzeige