Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Etoile des Besseges (FRA), 2017, Kategorie: 2.1

04.02.2017: 4. Etappe , 152.9 km

1. Arnaud Démare (FRA, FDJ) 3:36:24
2. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 0:00
3. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:00
4. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:00
5. Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 0:00
6. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
7. Roy Jans (BEL, WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect) 0:00
8. Eduard Prades Reverter (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
9. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
10. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect) 0:00
11. Jérémy Lecroq (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 0:00
12. Emiel Vermeulen (BEL, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 0:00
13. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
14. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
15. Romain Hardy (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:00
16. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:00
17. Bryan Alaphilippe (FRA, Armée de Terre) 0:00
18. Nils Politt (GER, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 0:00
19. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Lotto - Soudal) 0:00
20. Pierre Roger Latour (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:00
21. Roland Thalmann (SUI, Roth - Akros) 0:00
22. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:00
23. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
24. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 0:00
25. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
26. Quentin Pacher (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
27. Dan Gardner (GBR, An Post - Chainreaction) 0:00
28. Jaime Roson Garcia (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
29. Jonas Rickaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
30. Mathias De Witte (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 0:13
31. Robby Cobbaert (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 0:13
32. Jarl Salomein (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:13
33. Kenneth Van Rooy (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:13
34. Lawrence Naesen (BEL, WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect) 0:13
35. Romain Combaud (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:13
36. Anthony Maldonado (FRA, HP-BTP - Auber 93) 0:13
37. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:13
38. Jimmy Janssens (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 0:13
39. Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL, An Post - Chainreaction) 0:13
40. Bastien Duculty (FRA, Armée de Terre) 0:13
41. Lukas Jaun (SUI, Roth - Akros) 0:13
42. Dennis Coenen (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 0:20
43. Félix Pouilly (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 0:20
44. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:20
45. Julien El Farès (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:20
46. Jeremy Bescond (FRA, HP-BTP - Auber 93) 0:26
47. Sander Cordeel (BEL, Vérandas Willems - Crelan) 0:26
48. Alo Jakin (EST, HP-BTP - Auber 93) 0:26
49. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:29
50. Christophe Prémont (BEL, Vérandas Willems - Crelan) 0:29
51. Olivier Pardini (BEL, WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect) 0:32
52. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:34
53. Yannis Yssaad (FRA, Armée de Terre) 0:36
54. Maxime Daniel (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:38
55. Jérémy Leveau (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 0:41
56. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:41
57. Joeri Stallaert (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 0:43
58. Pierre Gouault (FRA, HP-BTP - Auber 93) 0:43
59. Nans Peters (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:47
60. Rudy Barbier (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:50
61. Stef Van Zummeren (BEL, Vérandas Willems - Crelan) 0:50
62. Otto Vergaerde (BEL, Vérandas Willems - Crelan) 0:50
63. Brecht Ruyters (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 0:50
64. Florian Vachon (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:50
65. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:50
66. Hubert Dupont (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:50
67. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, Roth - Akros) 0:50
68. Hugo Hofstetter (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:58
69. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:58
70. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:58
71. Michiel Dieleman (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 0:58
72. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 1:01
73. Edward Planckaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:01
74. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 1:01
75. Jeremy Cabot (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 1:01
76. Mickaël Delage (FRA, FDJ) 1:01
77. Marc Sarreau (FRA, FDJ) 1:01
78. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, FDJ) 1:01
79. Robin Stenuit (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:01
80. Rick Zabel (GER, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 1:01
81. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 1:01
82. Alex Kirsch (LUX, WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect) 1:08
83. Jimmy Turgis (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 1:16
84. Julien Duval (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 1:16
85. Jérôme Cousin (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 1:16
86. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Vérandas Willems - Crelan) 1:16
87. Sébastien Delfosse (BEL, WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect) 1:20
88. Marco Haller (AUT, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 1:20
89. Jonas Bokeloh (GER, An Post - Chainreaction) 1:20
90. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 1:20
91. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 1:20
92. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 1:20
93. Julien Loubet (FRA, Armée de Terre) 1:20
94. Yann Guyot (FRA, Armée de Terre) 1:20
95. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 1:20
96. Steven Tronet (FRA, Armée de Terre) 1:20
97. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 1:20
98. Damien Touzé (FRA, HP-BTP - Auber 93) 1:01
99. Romain Cardis (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:20
100. Romain Feillu (FRA, HP-BTP - Auber 93) 1:20
101. Nicolas Baldo (FRA, HP-BTP - Auber 93) 1:20
102. Ludwig De Winter (BEL, WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect) 1:20
103. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:20
104. Jérémy Cornu (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:20
105. Nico Denz (GER, Ag2r La Mondiale) 1:45
106. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Armée de Terre) 1:45
107. Jon Irisarri Rincon (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:45
108. Alexander Aranburu Deva (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:45
109. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:54
110. Kevyn Ista (BEL, WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect) 1:54
111. Wesley Kreder (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:54
112. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 1:54
113. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, FDJ) 2:08
114. Colin Chris Stüssi (SUI, Roth - Akros) 2:08
115. Mark Stewart (GBR, An Post - Chainreaction) 2:12
116. Daniel McLay (GBR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 2:12
117. Kévin Lebreton (FRA, Armée de Terre) 2:12
118. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 2:12
119. Massimo Vanderaerden (BEL, An Post - Chainreaction) 2:33
120. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 3:01
121. Davide Cimolai (ITA, FDJ) 3:11
122. Stijn De Bock (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 8:30
123. Fabien Grellier (FRA, Direct Energie) 8:33
124. Stijn Steels (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 8:33
125. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, FDJ) 8:33
126. Perrig Quéméneur (FRA, Direct Energie) 8:33
127. Yohann Gène (FRA, Direct Energie) 8:33
128. Dries De Bondt (BEL, Vérandas Willems - Crelan) 9:01

04.02.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Direct Energie) 14:25:33
2. Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 0:17
3. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Lotto - Soudal) 0:18
4. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:21
5. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:22
6. Pierre Roger Latour (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:25
7. Nils Politt (GER, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 0:25
8. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 0:25
9. Romain Hardy (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:25
10. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect) 0:33
11. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 2:09
12. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 2:13
13. Jérôme Cousin (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 4:03
14. Roland Thalmann (SUI, Roth - Akros) 6:01
15. Jaime Roson Garcia (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 6:01
16. Romain Combaud (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 6:20
17. Quentin Pacher (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 7:12
18. Hubert Dupont (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 8:12
19. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 8:17
20. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 9:27
21. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 9:40
22. Jimmy Janssens (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 9:40
23. Julien El Farès (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 9:47
24. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Armée de Terre) 11:45
25. Arnaud Démare (FRA, FDJ) 15:13
26. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 15:13
27. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 15:37
28. Rudy Barbier (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 16:21
29. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 16:35
30. Rick Zabel (GER, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 16:38
31. Julien Duval (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 16:53
32. Marco Haller (AUT, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 17:12
33. Jonas Rickaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 17:25
34. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 17:25
35. Bryan Alaphilippe (FRA, Armée de Terre) 17:25
36. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 17:25
37. Jarl Salomein (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 17:38
38. Kenneth Van Rooy (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 17:38
39. Bastien Duculty (FRA, Armée de Terre) 17:38
40. Mickaël Delage (FRA, FDJ) 17:40
41. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 17:45
42. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 17:54
43. Olivier Pardini (BEL, WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect) 17:57
44. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Direct Energie) 17:59
45. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 18:15
46. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 18:23
47. Damien Touzé (FRA, HP-BTP - Auber 93) 18:26
48. Edward Planckaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 18:26
49. Jonas Bokeloh (GER, An Post - Chainreaction) 18:45
50. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 18:45
51. Julien Loubet (FRA, Armée de Terre) 18:45
52. Romain Cardis (FRA, Direct Energie) 18:45
53. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 18:45
54. Hugo Hofstetter (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 19:16
55. Wesley Kreder (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 19:19
56. Kevyn Ista (BEL, WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect) 19:19
57. Marc Sarreau (FRA, FDJ) 19:23
58. Jérémy Lecroq (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 21:19
59. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 21:19
60. Lukas Jaun (SUI, Roth - Akros) 21:26
61. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 21:29
62. Lawrence Naesen (BEL, WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect) 21:32
63. Alo Jakin (EST, HP-BTP - Auber 93) 21:45
64. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 21:53
65. Jérémy Leveau (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 21:54
66. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 21:54
67. Joeri Stallaert (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 21:56
68. Pierre Gouault (FRA, HP-BTP - Auber 93) 21:56
69. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 22:00
70. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, Roth - Akros) 22:03
71. Otto Vergaerde (BEL, Vérandas Willems - Crelan) 22:03
72. Daniel McLay (GBR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 22:08
73. Florian Vachon (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 22:09
74. Michiel Dieleman (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 22:11
75. Robin Stenuit (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 22:20
76. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 22:20
77. Jimmy Turgis (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 22:29
78. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 22:33
79. Ludwig De Winter (BEL, WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect) 22:33
80. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 22:39
81. Steven Tronet (FRA, Armée de Terre) 22:39
82. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, FDJ) 22:55
83. Alexander Aranburu Deva (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 22:58
84. Nico Denz (GER, Ag2r La Mondiale) 22:58
85. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 23:07
86. Félix Pouilly (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 23:25
87. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, FDJ) 23:27
88. Emiel Vermeulen (BEL, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 24:02
89. Roy Jans (BEL, WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect) 24:35
90. Eduard Prades Reverter (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 24:39
91. Mathias De Witte (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 24:52
92. Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL, An Post - Chainreaction) 24:52
93. Anthony Maldonado (FRA, HP-BTP - Auber 93) 24:52
94. Jeremy Bescond (FRA, HP-BTP - Auber 93) 25:04
95. Sander Cordeel (BEL, Vérandas Willems - Crelan) 25:05
96. Stef Van Zummeren (BEL, Vérandas Willems - Crelan) 25:29
97. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 25:40
98. Jeremy Cabot (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 25:40
99. Alex Kirsch (LUX, WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect) 25:47
100. Dennis Coenen (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 25:50
101. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 25:56
102. Stijn Steels (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 25:58
103. Yohann Gène (FRA, Direct Energie) 25:58
104. Romain Feillu (FRA, HP-BTP - Auber 93) 25:59
105. Yann Guyot (FRA, Armée de Terre) 25:59
106. Sébastien Delfosse (BEL, WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect) 25:59
107. Nicolas Baldo (FRA, HP-BTP - Auber 93) 25:59
108. Jérémy Cornu (FRA, Direct Energie) 25:59
109. Dan Gardner (GBR, An Post - Chainreaction) 26:15
110. Jon Irisarri Rincon (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 26:24
111. Maxime Daniel (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 26:43
112. Colin Chris Stüssi (SUI, Roth - Akros) 26:47
113. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 26:48
114. Kévin Lebreton (FRA, Armée de Terre) 26:49
115. Mark Stewart (GBR, An Post - Chainreaction) 26:51
116. Massimo Vanderaerden (BEL, An Post - Chainreaction) 27:12
117. Davide Cimolai (ITA, FDJ) 27:26
118. Nans Peters (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 27:35
119. Christophe Prémont (BEL, Vérandas Willems - Crelan) 27:51
120. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Vérandas Willems - Crelan) 28:38
121. Yannis Yssaad (FRA, Armée de Terre) 29:11
122. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, FDJ) 29:52
123. Robby Cobbaert (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 30:21
124. Brecht Ruyters (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 30:58
125. Perrig Quéméneur (FRA, Direct Energie) 33:12
126. Fabien Grellier (FRA, Direct Energie) 33:12
127. Stijn De Bock (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 38:38
128. Dries De Bondt (BEL, Vérandas Willems - Crelan) 39:04
�bersicht Etoile des Besseges (FRA), 2017
Anzeige