Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Herald Sun Tour (AUS), 2017, Kategorie:

03.02.2017: 2. Etappe , 165.6 km

1. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 4:08:23
2. Conor Dunne (IRL, Aqua Blue Sport) 0:33
3. Tanner Putt (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:56
4. Robbie Hucker (AUS, IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness) 0:57
5. Steve Lampier (GBR, JLT Condor) 0:57
6. Cameron Meyer (AUS, KordaMentha Real Estate Australian National Team) 1:12
7. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Roompot – Nederlandse Loterij) 1:17
8. Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle (COL, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 1:17
9. Ian Bibby (GBR, JLT Condor) 1:17
10. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, KordaMentha Real Estate Australian National Team) 1:17
11. Alistair Donohoe (AUS, Attaque Team Gusto) 1:17
12. Nathan Earle (AUS, KordaMentha Real Estate Australian National Team) 1:17
13. Dylan Sunderland (AUS, NSW Institute of Sport) 1:17
14. Ivan Savitckii (RUS, Gazprom–RusVelo) 1:17
15. Cyrus Monk (AUS, Drapac–Pat's Veg) 1:17
16. Aleksei Tcatevich (RUS, Gazprom–RusVelo) 1:17
17. Edmund Bradbury (GBR, JLT Condor) 1:17
18. Lachlan Norris (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 1:17
19. Timothy Roe (AUS, IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness) 1:17
20. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 1:17
21. Chris Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 1:17
22. Jason Christie (NZL, New Zealand National Team) 1:17
23. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica-Scott) 1:17
24. Michael Storer (AUS, KordaMentha Real Estate Australian National Team) 1:17
25. Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Orica-Scott) 1:17
26. Tim Ariesen (NED, Roompot – Nederlandse Loterij) 1:17
27. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Team Sky) 1:17
28. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Gazprom–RusVelo) 1:17
29. Benjamin Dyball (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 1:17
30. Jai Hindley (AUS, KordaMentha Real Estate Australian National Team) 1:17
31. Jesse Featonby (AUS, Drapac–Pat's Veg) 1:17
32. James Oram (NZL, New Zealand National Team) 1:17
33. Cameron Bayly (AUS, IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness) 1:17
34. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 1:17
35. Nicholas Katsonis (AUS, Drapac–Pat's Veg) 1:25
36. Mario Vogt (GER, Attaque Team Gusto) 3:50
37. Jacob Kauffmann (AUS, NSW Institute of Sport) 3:50
38. Marcelo Felipe (PHI, 7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines) 3:50
39. Aaron Gate (NZL, Aqua Blue Sport) 3:54
40. Scott Bowden (AUS, IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness) 3:54
41. Daniel Fitter (AUS, NSW Institute of Sport) 3:54
42. Jesse Ewart (AUS, 7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines) 3:54
43. Jesper Asselman (NED, Roompot – Nederlandse Loterij) 3:54
44. Travis McCabe (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 3:54
45. Sjoerd van Ginneken (NED, Roompot – Nederlandse Loterij) 3:54
46. Taco van der Hoorn (NED, Roompot – Nederlandse Loterij) 3:54
47. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, Aqua Blue Sport) 3:54
48. Sam Dobbs (NZL, New Zealand National Team) 6:03
49. Alexandr Shushemoin (KAZ, Attaque Team Gusto) 6:03
50. Timothy Guy (AUS, Attaque Team Gusto) 6:03
51. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-Scott) 6:03
52. Rustom Lim (PHI, 7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines) 6:03
53. Nick van der Lijke (NED, Roompot – Nederlandse Loterij) 6:03
54. Jeroen Meijers (NED, Roompot – Nederlandse Loterij) 6:03
55. James Gullen (GBR, JLT Condor) 6:03
56. Sergey Nikolaev (RUS, Gazprom–RusVelo) 6:03
57. Michel Kreder (NED, Aqua Blue Sport) 6:03
58. Alistair Slater (GBR, JLT Condor) 6:03
59. Brad Evans (NZL, Drapac–Pat's Veg) 6:03
60. Taylor Gunman (NZL, New Zealand National Team) 6:03
61. Guy Kalma (NZL, Attaque Team Gusto) 6:03
62. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica-Scott) 6:03
63. Greg Henderson (NZL, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 6:03
64. Mark John Lexer Galedo (PHI, 7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines) 6:31
65. Artur Ershov (RUS, Gazprom–RusVelo) 6:31
66. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Sky) 6:31
67. Drew Morey (AUS, Drapac–Pat's Veg) 6:31
68. Edgar Nohales Neto (ESP, 7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines) 6:31
69. Mathew Ross (AUS, Drapac–Pat's Veg) 6:31
70. Oliver Kent-Spark (AUS, Drapac–Pat's Veg) 6:31
71. Calvin Watson (AUS, Aqua Blue Sport) 6:31
72. Samuel Jenner (AUS, KordaMentha Real Estate Australian National Team) 6:31
73. Danny van Poppel (NED, Team Sky) 6:31
74. Anthony Giacoppo (AUS, IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness) 6:31
75. James Fouche (NZL, New Zealand National Team) 6:31
76. Brodie Talbot (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 6:31
77. Patrick Sharpe (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 6:31
78. Ayden Toovey (AUS, NSW Institute of Sport) 6:31
79. Joseph Cooper (NZL, IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness) 6:31
80. Jesse Kerrison (AUS, IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness) 9:16
81. Brenton Jones (AUS, JLT Condor) 9:16
82. Alex Frame (NZL, JLT Condor) 9:16
83. Matthew Zenovich (NZL, New Zealand National Team) 10:31
84. Rob Power (AUS, Orica-Scott) 10:31
85. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Gazprom–RusVelo) 10:31
86. Josh Berry (AUS, 7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines) 14:51
87. Philip Martz (USA, Attaque Team Gusto) 14:51
88. Darcy Ellerm-Norton (NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team) 14:51
89. Kaden Groves (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 14:51
90. Thomas Hubbard (NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team) 14:51
91. Benjamin Hill (AUS, Attaque Team Gusto) 14:51
92. Mitch Docker (AUS, Orica-Scott) 14:51
93. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-Scott) 14:51
94. Craig Evers (AUS, 7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines) 14:51
95. Peter Koning (NED, Aqua Blue Sport) 14:51
96. Leigh Howard (AUS, Aqua Blue Sport) 14:51
97. Jay Dutton (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 14:51
98. Alex Wohler (AUS, NSW Institute of Sport) 14:51
99. Adrian Hegyvary (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 14:51
100. Hamish Schreurs (NZL, New Zealand National Team) 14:51
101. Angus Lyons (AUS, KordaMentha Real Estate Australian National Team) 14:51
102. Joshua Taylor (AUS, NSW Institute of Sport) 14:51
103. Kirill Sveshnikov (RUS, Gazprom–RusVelo) 0:00

03.02.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica-Scott) 8:46:12
2. Jai Hindley (AUS, KordaMentha Real Estate Australian National Team) 0:38
3. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Team Sky) 0:53
4. Cameron Meyer (AUS, KordaMentha Real Estate Australian National Team) 1:08
5. Michael Storer (AUS, KordaMentha Real Estate Australian National Team) 1:10
6. Chris Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 1:12
7. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, KordaMentha Real Estate Australian National Team) 1:13
8. Nathan Earle (AUS, KordaMentha Real Estate Australian National Team) 1:15
9. Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Orica-Scott) 1:15
10. Timothy Roe (AUS, IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness) 1:17
11. Ian Bibby (GBR, JLT Condor) 1:26
12. Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle (COL, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 1:28
13. Edmund Bradbury (GBR, JLT Condor) 1:35
14. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 1:40
15. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 1:43
16. Cameron Bayly (AUS, IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness) 1:45
17. Jesse Featonby (AUS, Drapac–Pat's Veg) 1:56
18. Lachlan Norris (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 1:57
19. Alistair Donohoe (AUS, Attaque Team Gusto) 2:04
20. Benjamin Dyball (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 2:30
21. Dylan Sunderland (AUS, NSW Institute of Sport) 3:43
22. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Gazprom–RusVelo) 3:44
23. Jason Christie (NZL, New Zealand National Team) 4:51
24. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Roompot – Nederlandse Loterij) 5:39
25. Scott Bowden (AUS, IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness) 5:59
26. Steve Lampier (GBR, JLT Condor) 6:46
27. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, Aqua Blue Sport) 7:03
28. Robbie Hucker (AUS, IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness) 7:07
29. Daniel Fitter (AUS, NSW Institute of Sport) 7:16
30. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica-Scott) 7:27
31. Tanner Putt (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 8:03
32. James Oram (NZL, New Zealand National Team) 8:24
33. Mario Vogt (GER, Attaque Team Gusto) 10:04
34. Jesse Ewart (AUS, 7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines) 10:23
35. Cyrus Monk (AUS, Drapac–Pat's Veg) 10:35
36. Sam Dobbs (NZL, New Zealand National Team) 11:23
37. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 12:47
38. Samuel Jenner (AUS, KordaMentha Real Estate Australian National Team) 13:05
39. Sjoerd van Ginneken (NED, Roompot – Nederlandse Loterij) 14:14
40. Timothy Guy (AUS, Attaque Team Gusto) 15:26
41. Drew Morey (AUS, Drapac–Pat's Veg) 15:49
42. Greg Henderson (NZL, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 16:22
43. James Gullen (GBR, JLT Condor) 16:25
44. Conor Dunne (IRL, Aqua Blue Sport) 16:34
45. Brodie Talbot (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 16:51
46. Artur Ershov (RUS, Gazprom–RusVelo) 16:53
47. Taco van der Hoorn (NED, Roompot – Nederlandse Loterij) 16:54
48. Jesper Asselman (NED, Roompot – Nederlandse Loterij) 16:59
49. Nicholas Katsonis (AUS, Drapac–Pat's Veg) 17:34
50. Alexandr Shushemoin (KAZ, Attaque Team Gusto) 18:38
51. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-Scott) 19:30
52. Calvin Watson (AUS, Aqua Blue Sport) 19:34
53. Jacob Kauffmann (AUS, NSW Institute of Sport) 19:40
54. Travis McCabe (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 21:13
55. Alistair Slater (GBR, JLT Condor) 21:18
56. Tim Ariesen (NED, Roompot – Nederlandse Loterij) 21:58
57. Aleksei Tcatevich (RUS, Gazprom–RusVelo) 22:02
58. Mitch Docker (AUS, Orica-Scott) 22:04
59. Brad Evans (NZL, Drapac–Pat's Veg) 22:05
60. Jeroen Meijers (NED, Roompot – Nederlandse Loterij) 22:07
61. Nick van der Lijke (NED, Roompot – Nederlandse Loterij) 22:13
62. Sergey Nikolaev (RUS, Gazprom–RusVelo) 22:15
63. Rustom Lim (PHI, 7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines) 22:19
64. Oliver Kent-Spark (AUS, Drapac–Pat's Veg) 22:41
65. Ivan Savitckii (RUS, Gazprom–RusVelo) 23:20
66. Rob Power (AUS, Orica-Scott) 24:04
67. Joseph Cooper (NZL, IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness) 24:12
68. Edgar Nohales Neto (ESP, 7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines) 24:23
69. Marcelo Felipe (PHI, 7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines) 24:40
70. Aaron Gate (NZL, Aqua Blue Sport) 25:53
71. Guy Kalma (NZL, Attaque Team Gusto) 26:44
72. Michel Kreder (NED, Aqua Blue Sport) 26:47
73. Taylor Gunman (NZL, New Zealand National Team) 26:48
74. Anthony Giacoppo (AUS, IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness) 27:06
75. Ayden Toovey (AUS, NSW Institute of Sport) 27:09
76. Patrick Sharpe (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 27:14
77. Angus Lyons (AUS, KordaMentha Real Estate Australian National Team) 28:24
78. James Fouche (NZL, New Zealand National Team) 28:33
79. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Sky) 28:36
80. Mark John Lexer Galedo (PHI, 7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines) 28:48
81. Brenton Jones (AUS, JLT Condor) 29:49
82. Benjamin Hill (AUS, Attaque Team Gusto) 30:54
83. Alex Frame (NZL, JLT Condor) 31:11
84. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Gazprom–RusVelo) 31:12
85. Mathew Ross (AUS, Drapac–Pat's Veg) 31:45
86. Matthew Zenovich (NZL, New Zealand National Team) 32:37
87. Jesse Kerrison (AUS, IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness) 34:13
88. Danny van Poppel (NED, Team Sky) 35:28
89. Adrian Hegyvary (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 35:31
90. Peter Koning (NED, Aqua Blue Sport) 35:32
91. Joshua Taylor (AUS, NSW Institute of Sport) 35:32
92. Hamish Schreurs (NZL, New Zealand National Team) 35:33
93. Kaden Groves (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 35:34
94. Leigh Howard (AUS, Aqua Blue Sport) 36:48
95. Philip Martz (USA, Attaque Team Gusto) 37:42
96. Josh Berry (AUS, 7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines) 38:24
97. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-Scott) 39:16
98. Darcy Ellerm-Norton (NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team) 39:52
99. Craig Evers (AUS, 7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines) 45:51
100. Kirill Sveshnikov (RUS, Gazprom–RusVelo) 49:48
101. Alex Wohler (AUS, NSW Institute of Sport) 50:56
102. Thomas Hubbard (NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team) 51:12
103. Jay Dutton (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 51:13
�bersicht Herald Sun Tour (AUS), 2017
Anzeige