Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Herald Sun Tour (AUS), 2017, Kategorie:

05.02.2017: 4. Etappe , 121.0 km

1. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Sky) 2:52:44
2. Aaron Gate (NZL, Aqua Blue Sport) 0:00
3. Taco van der Hoorn (NED, Roompot – Nederlandse Loterij) 0:00
4. Benjamin Hill (AUS, Attaque Team Gusto) 0:00
5. Robbie Hucker (AUS, IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness) 0:00
6. Alistair Slater (GBR, JLT Condor) 0:00
7. Jason Christie (NZL, New Zealand National Team) 0:00
8. Daniel Fitter (AUS, NSW Institute of Sport) 0:00
9. Cyrus Monk (AUS, Drapac–Pat's Veg) 0:00
10. Travis McCabe (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:00
11. Cameron Bayly (AUS, IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness) 0:17
12. Cameron Meyer (AUS, KordaMentha Real Estate Australian National Team) 0:17
13. Dylan Sunderland (AUS, NSW Institute of Sport) 0:17
14. Jai Hindley (AUS, KordaMentha Real Estate Australian National Team) 0:17
15. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, KordaMentha Real Estate Australian National Team) 0:17
16. James Oram (NZL, New Zealand National Team) 0:08
17. Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle (COL, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:17
18. Timothy Roe (AUS, IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness) 0:17
19. Tim Ariesen (NED, Roompot – Nederlandse Loterij) 0:08
20. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica-Scott) 0:17
21. Nathan Earle (AUS, KordaMentha Real Estate Australian National Team) 0:17
22. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 0:13
23. Benjamin Dyball (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 0:17
24. Jesse Featonby (AUS, Drapac–Pat's Veg) 0:17
25. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Team Sky) 0:17
26. Ian Bibby (GBR, JLT Condor) 0:12
27. Michael Storer (AUS, KordaMentha Real Estate Australian National Team) 0:17
28. Tanner Putt (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:31
29. Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Orica-Scott) 0:17
30. Ivan Savitckii (RUS, Gazprom–RusVelo) 0:55
31. Nick van der Lijke (NED, Roompot – Nederlandse Loterij) 0:55
32. Marcelo Felipe (PHI, 7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines) 0:55
33. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Roompot – Nederlandse Loterij) 0:55
34. Jesper Asselman (NED, Roompot – Nederlandse Loterij) 1:08
35. Michel Kreder (NED, Aqua Blue Sport) 1:08
36. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Gazprom–RusVelo) 1:21
37. Alistair Donohoe (AUS, Attaque Team Gusto) 1:21
38. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 1:21
39. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 1:29
40. Peter Koning (NED, Aqua Blue Sport) 1:29
41. Chris Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 0:17
42. Sergey Nikolaev (RUS, Gazprom–RusVelo) 1:21
43. James Gullen (GBR, JLT Condor) 1:43
44. Josh Berry (AUS, 7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines) 2:28
45. Jesse Ewart (AUS, 7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines) 2:28
46. Alexandr Shushemoin (KAZ, Attaque Team Gusto) 2:28
47. Nicholas Katsonis (AUS, Drapac–Pat's Veg) 2:28
48. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-Scott) 2:28
49. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Gazprom–RusVelo) 3:06
50. Mathew Ross (AUS, Drapac–Pat's Veg) 3:06
51. Sam Dobbs (NZL, New Zealand National Team) 3:20
52. Lachlan Norris (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 3:36
53. Alex Frame (NZL, JLT Condor) 3:36
54. Conor Dunne (IRL, Aqua Blue Sport) 3:36
55. Edgar Nohales Neto (ESP, 7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines) 4:08
56. Samuel Jenner (AUS, KordaMentha Real Estate Australian National Team) 4:34
57. Steve Lampier (GBR, JLT Condor) 4:50
58. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica-Scott) 4:50
59. Brad Evans (NZL, Drapac–Pat's Veg) 5:30
60. Rustom Lim (PHI, 7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines) 5:30
61. Aleksei Tcatevich (RUS, Gazprom–RusVelo) 5:30
62. Joseph Cooper (NZL, IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness) 5:30
63. Mario Vogt (GER, Attaque Team Gusto) 5:30
64. Mitch Docker (AUS, Orica-Scott) 5:30
65. Calvin Watson (AUS, Aqua Blue Sport) 5:30
66. Greg Henderson (NZL, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 5:55
67. Timothy Guy (AUS, Attaque Team Gusto) 5:55
68. Mark John Lexer Galedo (PHI, 7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines) 6:18
69. Artur Ershov (RUS, Gazprom–RusVelo) 6:50
70. Drew Morey (AUS, Drapac–Pat's Veg) 6:50
71. Jesse Kerrison (AUS, IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness) 7:33
72. Hamish Schreurs (NZL, New Zealand National Team) 8:10
73. Thomas Hubbard (NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team) 8:10
74. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, Aqua Blue Sport) 8:10
75. Leigh Howard (AUS, Aqua Blue Sport) 8:10
76. Brenton Jones (AUS, JLT Condor) 8:10
77. Angus Lyons (AUS, KordaMentha Real Estate Australian National Team) 8:10
78. James Fouche (NZL, New Zealand National Team) 8:10
79. Kaden Groves (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 8:10
80. Jeroen Meijers (NED, Roompot – Nederlandse Loterij) 8:10
81. Oliver Kent-Spark (AUS, Drapac–Pat's Veg) 10:00
82. Matthew Zenovich (NZL, New Zealand National Team) 10:00
83. Jacob Kauffmann (AUS, NSW Institute of Sport) 10:00
84. Alex Wohler (AUS, NSW Institute of Sport) 10:00
85. Joshua Taylor (AUS, NSW Institute of Sport) 10:00
86. Taylor Gunman (NZL, New Zealand National Team) 10:00
87. Jay Dutton (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 10:00
88. Ayden Toovey (AUS, NSW Institute of Sport) 10:00
89. Brodie Talbot (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 9:15
90. Guy Kalma (NZL, Attaque Team Gusto) 11:00
91. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-Scott) 11:25
92. Adrian Hegyvary (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 11:50
93. Rob Power (AUS, Orica-Scott) 13:07
94. Philip Martz (USA, Attaque Team Gusto) 13:59
95. Darcy Ellerm-Norton (NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team) 13:59
96. Kirill Sveshnikov (RUS, Gazprom–RusVelo) 16:26

05.02.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica-Scott) 15:25:13
2. Jai Hindley (AUS, KordaMentha Real Estate Australian National Team) 0:38
3. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Team Sky) 0:53
4. Cameron Meyer (AUS, KordaMentha Real Estate Australian National Team) 1:08
5. Michael Storer (AUS, KordaMentha Real Estate Australian National Team) 1:10
6. Chris Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 1:12
7. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, KordaMentha Real Estate Australian National Team) 1:13
8. Nathan Earle (AUS, KordaMentha Real Estate Australian National Team) 1:15
9. Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Orica-Scott) 1:15
10. Timothy Roe (AUS, IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness) 1:17
11. Ian Bibby (GBR, JLT Condor) 1:21
12. Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle (COL, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 1:28
13. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 1:39
14. Cameron Bayly (AUS, IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness) 1:45
15. Jesse Featonby (AUS, Drapac–Pat's Veg) 1:56
16. Benjamin Dyball (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 2:30
17. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 2:44
18. Alistair Donohoe (AUS, Attaque Team Gusto) 3:08
19. Dylan Sunderland (AUS, NSW Institute of Sport) 3:43
20. Jason Christie (NZL, New Zealand National Team) 4:33
21. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Gazprom–RusVelo) 4:44
22. Lachlan Norris (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 5:16
23. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Roompot – Nederlandse Loterij) 6:17
24. Robbie Hucker (AUS, IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness) 6:50
25. Daniel Fitter (AUS, NSW Institute of Sport) 6:55
26. Tanner Putt (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 8:17
27. Cyrus Monk (AUS, Drapac–Pat's Veg) 10:12
28. James Oram (NZL, New Zealand National Team) 11:31
29. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica-Scott) 12:00
30. Jesse Ewart (AUS, 7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines) 12:34
31. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 13:59
32. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, Aqua Blue Sport) 14:56
33. Taco van der Hoorn (NED, Roompot – Nederlandse Loterij) 16:33
34. Steve Lampier (GBR, JLT Condor) 17:17
35. Samuel Jenner (AUS, KordaMentha Real Estate Australian National Team) 17:22
36. Sam Dobbs (NZL, New Zealand National Team) 17:24
37. Mario Vogt (GER, Attaque Team Gusto) 17:48
38. Jesper Asselman (NED, Roompot – Nederlandse Loterij) 17:50
39. Conor Dunne (IRL, Aqua Blue Sport) 19:53
40. Travis McCabe (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 20:46
41. Alistair Slater (GBR, JLT Condor) 21:01
42. Timothy Guy (AUS, Attaque Team Gusto) 21:04
43. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-Scott) 21:41
44. Nicholas Katsonis (AUS, Drapac–Pat's Veg) 22:16
45. Nick van der Lijke (NED, Roompot – Nederlandse Loterij) 22:51
46. Sergey Nikolaev (RUS, Gazprom–RusVelo) 23:19
47. Alexandr Shushemoin (KAZ, Attaque Team Gusto) 23:20
48. Artur Ershov (RUS, Gazprom–RusVelo) 23:26
49. James Gullen (GBR, JLT Condor) 23:49
50. Ivan Savitckii (RUS, Gazprom–RusVelo) 23:58
51. Tim Ariesen (NED, Roompot – Nederlandse Loterij) 24:46
52. Marcelo Felipe (PHI, 7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines) 25:18
53. Aaron Gate (NZL, Aqua Blue Sport) 25:27
54. Drew Morey (AUS, Drapac–Pat's Veg) 25:38
55. Greg Henderson (NZL, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 26:54
56. Mitch Docker (AUS, Orica-Scott) 27:11
57. Aleksei Tcatevich (RUS, Gazprom–RusVelo) 27:15
58. Brad Evans (NZL, Drapac–Pat's Veg) 27:18
59. Michel Kreder (NED, Aqua Blue Sport) 27:38
60. Jacob Kauffmann (AUS, NSW Institute of Sport) 29:23
61. Benjamin Hill (AUS, Attaque Team Gusto) 30:37
62. Calvin Watson (AUS, Aqua Blue Sport) 30:45
63. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Sky) 31:07
64. Brodie Talbot (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 31:47
65. Oliver Kent-Spark (AUS, Drapac–Pat's Veg) 32:24
66. Joseph Cooper (NZL, IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness) 32:41
67. Jeroen Meijers (NED, Roompot – Nederlandse Loterij) 32:58
68. Rustom Lim (PHI, 7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines) 33:30
69. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Gazprom–RusVelo) 34:01
70. Edgar Nohales Neto (ESP, 7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines) 34:12
71. Alex Frame (NZL, JLT Condor) 34:30
72. Mathew Ross (AUS, Drapac–Pat's Veg) 34:34
73. James Fouche (NZL, New Zealand National Team) 36:26
74. Peter Koning (NED, Aqua Blue Sport) 36:44
75. Guy Kalma (NZL, Attaque Team Gusto) 37:27
76. Brenton Jones (AUS, JLT Condor) 37:42
77. Mark John Lexer Galedo (PHI, 7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines) 38:05
78. Angus Lyons (AUS, KordaMentha Real Estate Australian National Team) 38:48
79. Taylor Gunman (NZL, New Zealand National Team) 39:47
80. Ayden Toovey (AUS, NSW Institute of Sport) 39:49
81. Jesse Kerrison (AUS, IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness) 41:29
82. Rob Power (AUS, Orica-Scott) 42:52
83. Josh Berry (AUS, 7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines) 43:06
84. Leigh Howard (AUS, Aqua Blue Sport) 44:37
85. Hamish Schreurs (NZL, New Zealand National Team) 46:24
86. Matthew Zenovich (NZL, New Zealand National Team) 48:18
87. Kaden Groves (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 48:21
88. Joshua Taylor (AUS, NSW Institute of Sport) 48:31
89. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-Scott) 50:24
90. Adrian Hegyvary (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 53:02
91. Philip Martz (USA, Attaque Team Gusto) 54:22
92. Darcy Ellerm-Norton (NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team) 56:47
93. Alex Wohler (AUS, NSW Institute of Sport) 1:00:39
94. Jay Dutton (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 1:03:27
95. Thomas Hubbard (NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team) 1:05:03
96. Kirill Sveshnikov (RUS, Gazprom–RusVelo) 1:05:57
�bersicht Herald Sun Tour (AUS), 2017
Anzeige
Anzeige