Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Algarve-Rundfahrt (POR), 2017, Kategorie: 2.HC

17.02.2017: 3. Etappe , 18.0 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Movistar Team) 21:24
2. Tony Martin (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:04
3. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:05
4. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Sky) 0:05
5. Lars Boom (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:11
6. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ) 0:12
7. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Movistar Team) 0:16
8. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Dimension Data) 0:20
9. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 0:20
10. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Lotto Soudal) 0:21
11. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:23
12. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 0:29
13. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, Team Sky) 0:34
14. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:35
15. Gianni Moscon (ITA, Team Sky) 0:36
16. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:43
17. Evan Huffman (USA, Rally Cycling) 0:47
18. Moreno Moser (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:47
19. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Quick-Step Floors) 0:48
20. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:51
21. Alejandro Manue Marque Porto (ESP, Sporting / Tavira) 0:51
22. Taylor Phinney (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:56
23. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:57
24. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:59
25. Marc Fournier (FRA, FDJ) 0:59
26. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:00
27. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 1:01
28. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:01
29. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:02
30. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 1:02
31. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:02
32. Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:02
33. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:02
34. Tiago Machado (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:03
35. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:06
36. Julien Vermote (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 1:07
37. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Sky) 1:07
38. Oscar Brea (POR, Sporting / Tavira) 1:09
39. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 1:10
40. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:10
41. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:11
42. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek-Segafredo) 1:12
43. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 1:15
44. Robert Wagner (GER, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:16
45. Rob Britton (CAN, Rally Cycling) 1:16
46. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:16
47. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:18
48. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 1:18
49. Omar Fraile (ESP, Dimension Data) 1:19
50. Enric Mas (ESP, Quick-Step Floors) 1:20
51. Amaro Antunes (POR, W52/FC Porto) 1:20
52. José Mendes (POR, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:21
53. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, FDJ) 1:21
54. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:21
55. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Sporting / Tavira) 1:22
56. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 1:22
57. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:22
58. Silvio Herklotz (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:25
59. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:25
60. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:25
61. Scott Thwaites (GBR, Dimension Data) 1:26
62. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:26
63. Jesus Ezquerra (ESP, Sporting / Tavira) 1:27
64. Héctor Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:29
65. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:30
66. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Soudal) 1:30
67. Edgar Pinto (POR, LA / Metalusa Blackjack) 1:31
68. Jan Bárta (CZE, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:31
69. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:33
70. Michal Golas (POL, Team Sky) 1:34
71. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:34
72. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:38
73. Brian Van Goethem (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 1:40
74. Daniel Martin (IRL, Quick-Step Floors) 1:40
75. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:40
76. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:42
77. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:43
78. Jesper Asselman (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 1:43
79. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 1:43
80. Aleksei Tcatevich (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 1:44
81. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 1:44
82. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Manzana Postobon) 1:45
83. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:46
84. Matteo Dal-Cin (CAN, Rally Cycling) 1:46
85. Ben King (USA, Dimension Data) 1:46
86. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:47
87. Nuno Matos (POR, Movistar Team) 1:48
88. Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio (ESP, Louletano - Hospital de Loule) 1:49
89. Domingos Goncalves (POR, RP - Boavista) 1:49
90. Koen De Kort (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 1:50
91. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Dimension Data) 1:50
92. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 1:50
93. Jaime Roson (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:50
94. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:51
95. Coen Vermeltfoort (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 1:53
96. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 1:53
97. Artem Nych (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 1:54
98. Dion Smith (NZL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:58
99. Danny Pate (USA, Rally Cycling) 2:01
100. Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:03
101. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ) 2:05
102. Fabricio Ferrari (URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:05
103. Sérgio Paulinho (POR, Efapel) 2:08
104. Xuban Errazquin (ESP, RP - Boavista) 2:08
105. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:09
106. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:09
107. Yoann Offredo (FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 2:10
108. Hernando Bohorquez (COL, Manzana Postobon) 2:13
109. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:13
110. Thomas Degand (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 2:14
111. Marc Sarreau (FRA, FDJ) 2:14
112. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:14
113. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 2:14
114. Timo Roosen (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 2:16
115. Boy van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 2:17
116. Jonathan Lastra (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:18
117. Thomas Leezer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 2:18
118. Gregory Rast (SUI, Trek-Segafredo) 2:19
119. David Gaudu (FRA, FDJ) 2:19
120. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:20
121. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:21
122. Mateo Garcia Castañeda (COL, Efapel) 2:24
123. Jóni Brandão (POR, Sporting / Tavira) 2:24
124. Aldemar Reyes (COL, Manzana Postobon) 2:24
125. Raul Alarcon Garcia (ESP, W52/FC Porto) 2:24
126. Ildar Arslanov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 2:26
127. Rúben Guerreiro (POR, Trek-Segafredo) 2:26
128. Hernan Aguirre (COL, Manzana Postobon) 2:28
129. João Matias (POR, LA / Metalusa Blackjack) 2:28
130. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Quick-Step Floors) 2:29
131. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Louletano - Hospital de Loule) 2:30
132. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 2:30
133. Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 2:31
134. César Fonte (POR, LA / Metalusa Blackjack) 2:32
135. Daniel Mestre (POR, Efapel) 2:34
136. Pablo Guerrero Bonilla (ESP, RP - Boavista) 2:35
137. Juan Sebastian Molano (COL, Manzana Postobon) 2:36
138. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 2:36
139. Antonio Piedra (ESP, Manzana Postobon) 2:36
140. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, FDJ) 2:36
141. Fernando Gaviria (COL, Quick-Step Floors) 2:37
142. Andre Looij (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 2:37
143. Sergey Nikolaev (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 2:40
144. Rui Vinhas (POR, W52/FC Porto) 2:41
145. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 2:44
146. Nuno Almeida (POR, Louletano - Hospital de Loule) 2:44
147. Adam De Vos (CAN, Rally Cycling) 2:44
148. Joaquim Silva (POR, W52/FC Porto) 2:45
149. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 2:46
150. Ricardo Mestre (POR, W52/FC Porto) 2:46
151. Josu Zabala (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:47
152. António Carvalho (POR, W52/FC Porto) 2:47
153. Wouter Wippert (NED, Cannondale-Drapac) 2:48
154. Shaun-Nick Bester (RSA, Sporting / Tavira) 2:48
155. Sepp Kuss (USA, Rally Cycling) 2:49
156. Justin Oien (USA, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:49
157. Victor Etxeberria Carrasco (ESP, RP - Boavista) 2:50
158. Juan Felipe Osorio (COL, Manzana Postobon) 2:52
159. Samuel Blanco Prol (ESP, LA / Metalusa Blackjack) 2:53
160. Oscar Hernandez (ESP, Louletano - Hospital de Loule) 2:53
161. Luis Gomes (POR, RP - Boavista) 2:54
162. Jonas Van Genechten (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:54
163. Sjoerd Van Ginneken (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 2:55
164. Eric Young (USA, Rally Cycling) 2:57
165. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 3:00
166. Hugo Sancho (POR, LA / Metalusa Blackjack) 3:01
167. Daniel Sanchez Cidoncha (ESP, RP - Boavista) 3:01
168. Jimmy Turgis (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:01
169. Tiago Ferreira (POR, W52/FC Porto) 3:02
170. Alvaro Trueba Diego (ESP, Efapel) 3:04
171. Carlos Barbero (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:07
172. Igor Boev (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 3:10
173. Henrique Casimiro (POR, Efapel) 3:10
174. Jacobo Ucha Rodriguez (ESP, W52/FC Porto) 3:11
175. Aleksei Rybalkin (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 3:12
176. Fábio Silvestre (POR, Sporting / Tavira) 3:12
177. Dylan Page (SUI, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 3:14
178. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:15
179. João Benta (POR, RP - Boavista) 3:17
180. David Livramento (POR, Sporting / Tavira) 3:31
181. Pedro Paulinho (POR, Louletano - Hospital de Loule) 3:32
182. Rafael Silva (POR, Efapel) 3:33
183. Luis Afonso (POR, LA / Metalusa Blackjack) 3:41
184. Antonio Angulo Sampedro (ESP, LA / Metalusa Blackjack) 3:43
185. Michaël Van Staeyen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:44
186. Jetse Bol (NED, Manzana Postobon) 3:47
187. Jesus Del Pino Corrochano (ESP, Efapel) 3:50
188. Luis Mendonça (POR, Louletano - Hospital de Loule) 3:51
189. Hélder Ferreira (POR, Louletano - Hospital de Loule) 3:52
190. Zulmiro Magalhães (POR, LA / Metalusa Blackjack) 4:03
191. Sandro Pinto (POR, Louletano - Hospital de Loule) 4:17
192. Colin Joyce (USA, Rally Cycling) 4:21
193. António Barbio (POR, Efapel) 4:25
194. Zulmiro Magalhães (POR, LA / Metalusa Blackjack) 4:29

17.02.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 9:36:29
2. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Sky) 0:22
3. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:36
4. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Lotto Soudal) 0:55
5. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:59
6. Daniel Martin (IRL, Quick-Step Floors) 1:31
7. Tony Martin (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:40
8. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:49
9. Amaro Antunes (POR, W52/FC Porto) 1:54
10. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Sporting / Tavira) 1:56
11. Edgar Pinto (POR, LA / Metalusa Blackjack) 2:07
12. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 2:07
13. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:07
14. Alejandro Manue Marque Porto (ESP, Sporting / Tavira) 2:08
15. Moreno Moser (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:23
16. Enric Mas (ESP, Quick-Step Floors) 2:37
17. Tiago Machado (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:39
18. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 2:39
19. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 2:39
20. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Manzana Postobon) 2:40
21. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:52
22. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:54
23. Jaime Roson (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:58
24. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:06
25. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 3:17
26. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Sky) 3:25
27. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 3:35
28. Yoann Offredo (FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 3:46
29. Jan Bárta (CZE, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:51
30. Joaquim Silva (POR, W52/FC Porto) 4:21
31. Silvio Herklotz (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:27
32. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Louletano - Hospital de Loule) 4:34
33. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:57
34. Gianni Moscon (ITA, Team Sky) 5:03
35. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Quick-Step Floors) 5:15
36. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 5:28
37. José Mendes (POR, Bora-Hansgrohe) 5:48
38. Scott Thwaites (GBR, Dimension Data) 5:53
39. Victor Etxeberria Carrasco (ESP, RP - Boavista) 6:05
40. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 6:07
41. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 6:11
42. Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio (ESP, Louletano - Hospital de Loule) 6:16
43. Dion Smith (NZL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 6:25
44. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 7:03
45. Hernando Bohorquez (COL, Manzana Postobon) 7:38
46. Artem Nych (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 7:47
47. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 8:06
48. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Movistar Team) 8:33
49. Thomas Degand (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 8:46
50. David Gaudu (FRA, FDJ) 8:51
51. Rui Vinhas (POR, W52/FC Porto) 9:13
52. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 9:19
53. Julien Vermote (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 9:24
54. Rob Britton (CAN, Rally Cycling) 9:27
55. Héctor Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 9:46
56. Juan Felipe Osorio (COL, Manzana Postobon) 9:53
57. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Cannondale-Drapac) 10:02
58. Nuno Matos (POR, Movistar Team) 10:05
59. Fabricio Ferrari (URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 10:22
60. Domingos Goncalves (POR, RP - Boavista) 10:31
61. César Fonte (POR, LA / Metalusa Blackjack) 10:49
62. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 10:55
63. Ricardo Mestre (POR, W52/FC Porto) 11:03
64. Jesus Ezquerra (ESP, Sporting / Tavira) 11:05
65. Sérgio Paulinho (POR, Efapel) 11:22
66. António Carvalho (POR, W52/FC Porto) 11:29
67. Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 11:48
68. Xuban Errazquin (ESP, RP - Boavista) 11:52
69. Antonio Angulo Sampedro (ESP, LA / Metalusa Blackjack) 12:00
70. Lars Boom (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 12:14
71. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ) 12:31
72. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Dimension Data) 12:39
73. Hernan Aguirre (COL, Manzana Postobon) 12:52
74. Jesper Asselman (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 13:22
75. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek-Segafredo) 13:31
76. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 13:45
77. Michal Golas (POL, Team Sky) 13:53
78. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, Team Sky) 14:07
79. Koen De Kort (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 14:09
80. Jesus Del Pino Corrochano (ESP, Efapel) 14:12
81. Sepp Kuss (USA, Rally Cycling) 14:28
82. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 14:32
83. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 14:35
84. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 14:44
85. Carlos Barbero (ESP, Movistar Team) 14:46
86. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, FDJ) 14:54
87. Antonio Piedra (ESP, Manzana Postobon) 14:55
88. Henrique Casimiro (POR, Efapel) 15:29
89. Timo Roosen (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 15:49
90. Aldemar Reyes (COL, Manzana Postobon) 15:57
91. Jonathan Lastra (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 16:31
92. Ben King (USA, Dimension Data) 17:50
93. Evan Huffman (USA, Rally Cycling) 17:56
94. Robert Wagner (GER, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 18:25
95. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 18:30
96. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 18:40
97. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Cannondale-Drapac) 18:41
98. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 18:43
99. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 18:56
100. Alvaro Trueba Diego (ESP, Efapel) 19:08
101. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ) 19:14
102. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 19:18
103. Omar Fraile (ESP, Dimension Data) 19:22
104. Gregory Rast (SUI, Trek-Segafredo) 19:28
105. Marc Sarreau (FRA, FDJ) 19:29
106. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 19:32
107. Jóni Brandão (POR, Sporting / Tavira) 19:33
108. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 19:33
109. Rúben Guerreiro (POR, Trek-Segafredo) 19:35
110. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 19:37
111. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 19:43
112. Sergey Nikolaev (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 19:49
113. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 19:53
114. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Soudal) 19:53
115. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 19:55
116. Oscar Hernandez (ESP, Louletano - Hospital de Loule) 20:02
117. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 20:12
118. Boy van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 20:20
119. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 20:31
120. Mateo Garcia Castañeda (COL, Efapel) 20:41
121. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 20:52
122. Raul Alarcon Garcia (ESP, W52/FC Porto) 20:56
123. Nuno Almeida (POR, Louletano - Hospital de Loule) 21:16
124. Shaun-Nick Bester (RSA, Sporting / Tavira) 21:30
125. Hugo Sancho (POR, LA / Metalusa Blackjack) 21:33
126. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Cannondale-Drapac) 22:11
127. Luis Afonso (POR, LA / Metalusa Blackjack) 22:13
128. Luis Mendonça (POR, Louletano - Hospital de Loule) 22:23
129. Taylor Phinney (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 22:24
130. Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin) 22:35
131. Thomas Leezer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 22:37
132. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 22:40
133. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 22:48
134. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 23:03
135. Oscar Brea (POR, Sporting / Tavira) 23:05
136. Aleksei Tcatevich (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 23:17
137. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 23:26
138. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Dimension Data) 23:28
139. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 23:28
140. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 23:29
141. Marc Fournier (FRA, FDJ) 23:31
142. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 23:31
143. Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 23:36
144. Danny Pate (USA, Rally Cycling) 23:39
145. David Livramento (POR, Sporting / Tavira) 23:39
146. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, Katusha-Alpecin) 23:46
147. Coen Vermeltfoort (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 23:49
148. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 23:54
149. Ildar Arslanov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 23:59
150. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 24:03
151. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Cannondale-Drapac) 24:06
152. Daniel Mestre (POR, Efapel) 24:07
153. Pablo Guerrero Bonilla (ESP, RP - Boavista) 24:08
154. Andre Looij (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 24:10
155. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 24:13
156. Juan Sebastian Molano (COL, Manzana Postobon) 24:14
157. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, FDJ) 24:14
158. Justin Oien (USA, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 24:16
159. Josu Zabala (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 24:25
160. Samuel Blanco Prol (ESP, LA / Metalusa Blackjack) 24:26
161. Jonas Van Genechten (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 24:32
162. Sjoerd Van Ginneken (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 24:33
163. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 24:33
164. Jimmy Turgis (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 24:39
165. Tiago Ferreira (POR, W52/FC Porto) 24:40
166. Aleksei Rybalkin (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 24:45
167. João Benta (POR, RP - Boavista) 24:48
168. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 24:49
169. Dylan Page (SUI, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 24:52
170. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 24:58
171. Matteo Dal-Cin (CAN, Rally Cycling) 25:02
172. Michaël Van Staeyen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 25:17
173. Jetse Bol (NED, Manzana Postobon) 25:25
174. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 25:52
175. Colin Joyce (USA, Rally Cycling) 25:59
176. Filipe Cardoso (POR, RP - Boavista) 26:02
177. Adam De Vos (CAN, Rally Cycling) 26:39
178. Sandro Pinto (POR, Louletano - Hospital de Loule) 27:14
179. Fábio Silvestre (POR, Sporting / Tavira) 27:44
180. Wouter Wippert (NED, Cannondale-Drapac) 28:03
181. Eric Young (USA, Rally Cycling) 28:12
182. Fernando Gaviria (COL, Quick-Step Floors) 28:16
183. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Quick-Step Floors) 28:18
184. Brian Van Goethem (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 29:25
185. Pedro Paulinho (POR, Louletano - Hospital de Loule) 33:09
186. Luis Gomes (POR, RP - Boavista) 35:07
187. Igor Boev (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 35:23
188. Jacobo Ucha Rodriguez (ESP, W52/FC Porto) 35:24
189. Rafael Silva (POR, Efapel) 35:46
190. João Matias (POR, LA / Metalusa Blackjack) 35:55
191. Hélder Ferreira (POR, Louletano - Hospital de Loule) 36:05
192. Daniel Sanchez Cidoncha (ESP, RP - Boavista) 36:27
193. António Barbio (POR, Efapel) 36:38
194. Zulmiro Magalhães (POR, LA / Metalusa Blackjack) 38:29
�bersicht Algarve-Rundfahrt (POR), 2017
Anzeige