Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Algarve-Rundfahrt (POR), 2017, Kategorie: 2.HC

18.02.2017: 4. Etappe , 203.4 km

1. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Soudal) 4:57:51
2. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
3. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
4. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
5. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
6. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
7. Fernando Gaviria (COL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
8. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
9. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
10. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Dimension Data) 0:00
11. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Sky) 0:00
12. Coen Vermeltfoort (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:00
13. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
14. Aleksei Tcatevich (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 0:00
15. Andre Looij (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:00
16. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
17. Luis Mendonça (POR, Louletano - Hospital de Loule) 0:00
18. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
19. Dylan Page (SUI, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
20. Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio (ESP, Louletano - Hospital de Loule) 0:00
21. Fábio Silvestre (POR, Sporting / Tavira) 0:00
22. Jetse Bol (NED, Manzana Postobon) 0:00
23. Juan Sebastian Molano (COL, Manzana Postobon) 0:00
24. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
25. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, Team Sky) 0:00
26. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
27. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Sporting / Tavira) 0:00
28. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:00
29. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 0:00
30. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
31. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
32. Wouter Wippert (NED, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:00
33. Daniel Martin (IRL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
34. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
35. Jesus Ezquerra (ESP, Sporting / Tavira) 0:00
36. Alejandro Manue Marque Porto (ESP, Sporting / Tavira) 0:00
37. Edgar Pinto (POR, LA / Metalusa Blackjack) 0:00
38. Shaun-Nick Bester (RSA, Sporting / Tavira) 0:00
39. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
40. Carlos Barbero (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
41. César Fonte (POR, LA / Metalusa Blackjack) 0:00
42. Amaro Antunes (POR, W52/FC Porto) 0:00
43. Tiago Machado (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
44. Tony Martin (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
45. Juan Felipe Osorio (COL, Manzana Postobon) 0:00
46. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Manzana Postobon) 0:00
47. Colin Joyce (USA, Rally Cycling) 0:00
48. Yoann Offredo (FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
49. Xuban Errazquin (ESP, RP - Boavista) 0:00
50. Antonio Angulo Sampedro (ESP, LA / Metalusa Blackjack) 0:00
51. Raul Alarcon Garcia (ESP, W52/FC Porto) 0:00
52. Hernando Bohorquez (COL, Manzana Postobon) 0:00
53. Ricardo Mestre (POR, W52/FC Porto) 0:00
54. João Benta (POR, RP - Boavista) 0:00
55. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
56. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
57. Oscar Hernandez (ESP, Louletano - Hospital de Loule) 0:00
58. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
59. Nuno Matos (POR, Movistar Team) 0:00
60. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
61. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
62. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:00
63. Jonathan Lastra (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
64. Silvio Herklotz (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
65. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:00
66. Sepp Kuss (USA, Rally Cycling) 0:00
67. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
68. Nuno Almeida (POR, Louletano - Hospital de Loule) 0:00
69. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Louletano - Hospital de Loule) 0:00
70. Luis Gomes (POR, RP - Boavista) 0:00
71. Aldemar Reyes (COL, Manzana Postobon) 0:00
72. Jacobo Ucha Rodriguez (ESP, W52/FC Porto) 0:00
73. Jan Bárta (CZE, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
74. Scott Thwaites (GBR, Dimension Data) 0:00
75. José Mendes (POR, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
76. Rafael Silva (POR, Efapel) 0:00
77. Jaime Roson (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
78. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Dimension Data) 0:00
79. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
80. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 0:00
81. Michal Golas (POL, Team Sky) 0:00
82. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
83. Fabricio Ferrari (URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
84. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
85. Antonio Piedra (ESP, Manzana Postobon) 0:00
86. Koen De Kort (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
87. Sérgio Paulinho (POR, Efapel) 0:00
88. Daniel Sanchez Cidoncha (ESP, RP - Boavista) 0:00
89. Justin Oien (USA, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
90. Moreno Moser (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
91. Samuel Blanco Prol (ESP, LA / Metalusa Blackjack) 0:00
92. Héctor Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
93. António Barbio (POR, Efapel) 0:00
94. Thomas Degand (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
95. Rui Vinhas (POR, W52/FC Porto) 0:00
96. António Carvalho (POR, W52/FC Porto) 0:00
97. Pablo Guerrero Bonilla (ESP, RP - Boavista) 0:00
98. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, FDJ) 0:00
99. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:00
100. Henrique Casimiro (POR, Efapel) 0:00
101. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
102. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
103. Alvaro Trueba Diego (ESP, Efapel) 0:00
104. Ildar Arslanov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 0:00
105. Gianni Moscon (ITA, Team Sky) 0:00
106. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 0:00
107. Eric Young (USA, Rally Cycling) 0:00
108. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
109. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
110. Brian Van Goethem (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:00
111. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
112. Igor Boev (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 0:00
113. Victor Etxeberria Carrasco (ESP, RP - Boavista) 0:00
114. Filipe Cardoso (POR, RP - Boavista) 0:00
115. Hernan Aguirre (COL, Manzana Postobon) 0:00
116. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
117. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
118. Daniel Mestre (POR, Efapel) 0:00
119. Joaquim Silva (POR, W52/FC Porto) 0:00
120. Rob Britton (CAN, Rally Cycling) 0:00
121. David Gaudu (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
122. Artem Nych (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 0:00
123. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
124. Hugo Sancho (POR, LA / Metalusa Blackjack) 0:00
125. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:00
126. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
127. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 0:00
128. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
129. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
130. Boy van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
131. Danny Pate (USA, Rally Cycling) 0:00
132. Jesper Asselman (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:00
133. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
134. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, FDJ) 0:00
135. Sergey Nikolaev (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 0:00
136. Sjoerd Van Ginneken (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:00
137. Ben King (USA, Dimension Data) 0:34
138. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:34
139. Taylor Phinney (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:34
140. Jesus Del Pino Corrochano (ESP, Efapel) 0:34
141. Marc Sarreau (FRA, FDJ) 0:34
142. Jonas Van Genechten (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:40
143. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 0:40
144. Timo Roosen (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:40
145. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:40
146. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:40
147. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:40
148. Evan Huffman (USA, Rally Cycling) 0:40
149. Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:40
150. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:43
151. Michaël Van Staeyen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:46
152. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 0:46
153. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 0:47
154. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:47
155. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 0:47
156. Lars Boom (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:50
157. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:54
158. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:02
159. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 1:05
160. Thomas Leezer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:05
161. Gregory Rast (SUI, Trek-Segafredo) 1:24
162. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 1:24
163. Enric Mas (ESP, Quick-Step Floors) 1:27
164. Omar Fraile (ESP, Dimension Data) 1:27
165. Dion Smith (NZL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:33
166. Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 1:33
167. Robert Wagner (GER, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:57
168. Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:02
169. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 2:02
170. Marc Fournier (FRA, FDJ) 2:10
171. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Quick-Step Floors) 2:12
172. Julien Vermote (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 2:12
173. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:01
174. Domingos Goncalves (POR, RP - Boavista) 3:01
175. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 4:23
176. Adam De Vos (CAN, Rally Cycling) 4:23
177. Luis Afonso (POR, LA / Metalusa Blackjack) 4:23
178. Jóni Brandão (POR, Sporting / Tavira) 4:23
179. Aleksei Rybalkin (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 4:23
180. Josu Zabala (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 4:23
181. David Livramento (POR, Sporting / Tavira) 4:23
182. Oscar Brea (POR, Sporting / Tavira) 6:36
183. Matteo Dal-Cin (CAN, Rally Cycling) 7:00
184. Jimmy Turgis (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 7:10
185. Mateo Garcia Castañeda (COL, Efapel) 7:10
186. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 7:13
187. Tiago Ferreira (POR, W52/FC Porto) 7:14
188. Pedro Paulinho (POR, Louletano - Hospital de Loule) 10:40
189. Zulmiro Magalhães (POR, LA / Metalusa Blackjack) 10:40
190. Hélder Ferreira (POR, Louletano - Hospital de Loule) 10:40
191. João Matias (POR, LA / Metalusa Blackjack) 10:40
192. Sandro Pinto (POR, Louletano - Hospital de Loule) 11:07

18.02.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 14:34:20
2. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Sky) 0:22
3. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:36
4. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Lotto Soudal) 0:55
5. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:59
6. Daniel Martin (IRL, Quick-Step Floors) 1:31
7. Tony Martin (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:40
8. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:49
9. Amaro Antunes (POR, W52/FC Porto) 1:54
10. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Sporting / Tavira) 1:56
11. Edgar Pinto (POR, LA / Metalusa Blackjack) 2:07
12. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 2:07
13. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:07
14. Alejandro Manue Marque Porto (ESP, Sporting / Tavira) 2:08
15. Moreno Moser (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:23
16. Tiago Machado (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:39
17. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 2:39
18. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 2:39
19. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Manzana Postobon) 2:40
20. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:52
21. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:54
22. Jaime Roson (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:58
23. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:06
24. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 3:17
25. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Sky) 3:25
26. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 3:35
27. Yoann Offredo (FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 3:46
28. Jan Bárta (CZE, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:51
29. Enric Mas (ESP, Quick-Step Floors) 4:04
30. Joaquim Silva (POR, W52/FC Porto) 4:21
31. Silvio Herklotz (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:27
32. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Louletano - Hospital de Loule) 4:34
33. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:57
34. Gianni Moscon (ITA, Team Sky) 5:03
35. José Mendes (POR, Bora-Hansgrohe) 5:48
36. Scott Thwaites (GBR, Dimension Data) 5:53
37. Victor Etxeberria Carrasco (ESP, RP - Boavista) 6:05
38. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 6:07
39. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 6:11
40. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 6:15
41. Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio (ESP, Louletano - Hospital de Loule) 6:16
42. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 7:03
43. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Quick-Step Floors) 7:27
44. Hernando Bohorquez (COL, Manzana Postobon) 7:38
45. Artem Nych (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 7:47
46. Dion Smith (NZL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 7:57
47. Thomas Degand (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 8:46
48. David Gaudu (FRA, FDJ) 8:51
49. Rui Vinhas (POR, W52/FC Porto) 9:13
50. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 9:19
51. Rob Britton (CAN, Rally Cycling) 9:27
52. Héctor Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 9:46
53. Juan Felipe Osorio (COL, Manzana Postobon) 9:53
54. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Cannondale-Drapac) 10:02
55. Nuno Matos (POR, Movistar Team) 10:05
56. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 10:08
57. Fabricio Ferrari (URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 10:22
58. Domingos Goncalves (POR, RP - Boavista) 10:31
59. César Fonte (POR, LA / Metalusa Blackjack) 10:49
60. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 10:55
61. Ricardo Mestre (POR, W52/FC Porto) 11:03
62. Jesus Ezquerra (ESP, Sporting / Tavira) 11:05
63. Sérgio Paulinho (POR, Efapel) 11:22
64. António Carvalho (POR, W52/FC Porto) 11:29
65. Julien Vermote (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 11:36
66. Xuban Errazquin (ESP, RP - Boavista) 11:52
67. Antonio Angulo Sampedro (ESP, LA / Metalusa Blackjack) 12:00
68. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ) 12:31
69. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Dimension Data) 12:39
70. Hernan Aguirre (COL, Manzana Postobon) 12:52
71. Lars Boom (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 13:04
72. Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 13:16
73. Jesper Asselman (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 13:22
74. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek-Segafredo) 13:25
75. Michal Golas (POL, Team Sky) 13:53
76. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, Team Sky) 14:07
77. Koen De Kort (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 14:09
78. Sepp Kuss (USA, Rally Cycling) 14:28
79. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 14:44
80. Carlos Barbero (ESP, Movistar Team) 14:46
81. Jesus Del Pino Corrochano (ESP, Efapel) 14:46
82. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 14:47
83. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, FDJ) 14:54
84. Antonio Piedra (ESP, Manzana Postobon) 14:55
85. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 15:12
86. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 15:15
87. Henrique Casimiro (POR, Efapel) 15:29
88. Aldemar Reyes (COL, Manzana Postobon) 15:57
89. Timo Roosen (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 16:29
90. Jonathan Lastra (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 16:31
91. Ben King (USA, Dimension Data) 18:24
92. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 18:30
93. Evan Huffman (USA, Rally Cycling) 18:36
94. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Cannondale-Drapac) 18:41
95. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 18:43
96. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 18:56
97. Alvaro Trueba Diego (ESP, Efapel) 19:08
98. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ) 19:14
99. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 19:18
100. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 19:43
101. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Soudal) 19:43
102. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 19:45
103. Sergey Nikolaev (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 19:49
104. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 19:53
105. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 19:55
106. Oscar Hernandez (ESP, Louletano - Hospital de Loule) 20:02
107. Marc Sarreau (FRA, FDJ) 20:03
108. Boy van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 20:20
109. Robert Wagner (GER, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 20:22
110. Omar Fraile (ESP, Dimension Data) 20:49
111. Gregory Rast (SUI, Trek-Segafredo) 20:52
112. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 20:52
113. Raul Alarcon Garcia (ESP, W52/FC Porto) 20:56
114. Nuno Almeida (POR, Louletano - Hospital de Loule) 21:16
115. Shaun-Nick Bester (RSA, Sporting / Tavira) 21:30
116. Hugo Sancho (POR, LA / Metalusa Blackjack) 21:33
117. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 21:39
118. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 21:55
119. Luis Mendonça (POR, Louletano - Hospital de Loule) 22:23
120. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 22:34
121. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 22:40
122. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Cannondale-Drapac) 22:54
123. Taylor Phinney (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 22:58
124. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 23:03
125. Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin) 23:15
126. Aleksei Tcatevich (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 23:17
127. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 23:26
128. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Dimension Data) 23:28
129. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 23:29
130. Danny Pate (USA, Rally Cycling) 23:39
131. Thomas Leezer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 23:42
132. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 23:42
133. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, Katusha-Alpecin) 23:46
134. Coen Vermeltfoort (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 23:49
135. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 23:54
136. Jóni Brandão (POR, Sporting / Tavira) 23:56
137. Ildar Arslanov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 23:59
138. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 24:00
139. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 24:03
140. Daniel Mestre (POR, Efapel) 24:07
141. Pablo Guerrero Bonilla (ESP, RP - Boavista) 24:08
142. Andre Looij (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 24:10
143. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 24:13
144. Juan Sebastian Molano (COL, Manzana Postobon) 24:14
145. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, FDJ) 24:14
146. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 24:15
147. Justin Oien (USA, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 24:16
148. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 24:17
149. Samuel Blanco Prol (ESP, LA / Metalusa Blackjack) 24:26
150. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 24:29
151. Sjoerd Van Ginneken (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 24:33
152. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Cannondale-Drapac) 24:34
153. João Benta (POR, RP - Boavista) 24:48
154. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 24:49
155. Dylan Page (SUI, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 24:52
156. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 24:58
157. Jonas Van Genechten (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 25:12
158. Jetse Bol (NED, Manzana Postobon) 25:25
159. Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 25:38
160. Marc Fournier (FRA, FDJ) 25:41
161. Colin Joyce (USA, Rally Cycling) 25:59
162. Filipe Cardoso (POR, RP - Boavista) 26:02
163. Michaël Van Staeyen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 26:03
164. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 26:32
165. Luis Afonso (POR, LA / Metalusa Blackjack) 26:36
166. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 26:45
167. Fábio Silvestre (POR, Sporting / Tavira) 27:44
168. Mateo Garcia Castañeda (COL, Efapel) 27:51
169. David Livramento (POR, Sporting / Tavira) 28:02
170. Wouter Wippert (NED, Cannondale-Drapac) 28:03
171. Eric Young (USA, Rally Cycling) 28:12
172. Fernando Gaviria (COL, Quick-Step Floors) 28:16
173. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Quick-Step Floors) 28:18
174. Josu Zabala (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 28:48
175. Aleksei Rybalkin (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 29:08
176. Brian Van Goethem (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 29:25
177. Oscar Brea (POR, Sporting / Tavira) 29:41
178. Adam De Vos (CAN, Rally Cycling) 31:02
179. Jimmy Turgis (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 31:49
180. Tiago Ferreira (POR, W52/FC Porto) 31:54
181. Matteo Dal-Cin (CAN, Rally Cycling) 32:02
182. Luis Gomes (POR, RP - Boavista) 35:07
183. Igor Boev (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 35:23
184. Jacobo Ucha Rodriguez (ESP, W52/FC Porto) 35:24
185. Rafael Silva (POR, Efapel) 35:46
186. Daniel Sanchez Cidoncha (ESP, RP - Boavista) 36:27
187. António Barbio (POR, Efapel) 36:38
188. Sandro Pinto (POR, Louletano - Hospital de Loule) 38:21
189. Pedro Paulinho (POR, Louletano - Hospital de Loule) 43:49
190. João Matias (POR, LA / Metalusa Blackjack) 46:29
191. Hélder Ferreira (POR, Louletano - Hospital de Loule) 46:45
192. Zulmiro Magalhães (POR, LA / Metalusa Blackjack) 49:09
�bersicht Algarve-Rundfahrt (POR), 2017
Anzeige