Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour Cycliste International La Provence (FRA), 2017, Kategorie: 2.1

21.02.2017: 1. Etappe , 205.9 km

1. Justin Jules (FRA, WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect) 4:52:43
2. Jérémy Lecroq (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 0:00
3. Lorrenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
4. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
5. David Menut (FRA, HP-BTP - Auber 93) 0:00
6. Rudy Barbier (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:00
7. Anthony Maldonado (FRA, HP-BTP - Auber 93) 0:00
8. Oliviero Troia (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
9. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
10. Yannick Martinez (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
11. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:00
12. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
13. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
14. Simon Sellier (FRA, Nationalmannschaft Frankreich) 0:00
15. Bryan Alaphilippe (FRA, Armée de Terre) 0:00
16. Benoît Jarrier (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:00
17. Tom Bohli (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
18. Félix Pouilly (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 0:00
19. Marco Bernardinetti (ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest) 0:00
20. Roland Thalmann (SUI, Roth - Akros) 0:00
21. Loïc Chetout (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:00
22. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
23. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 0:00
24. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
25. Matthias Reutimann (SUI, Roth - Akros) 0:00
26. Pirmin Lang (SUI, Roth - Akros) 0:00
27. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
28. Julien El Farès (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
29. Ryan Anderson (CAN, Direct Energie) 0:00
30. Dorian Godon (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:00
31. Jose Manuel Gutierrez Revuelta (ESP, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 0:00
32. Mattia Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
33. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
34. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
35. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
36. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
37. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
38. Rohan Denis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
39. Clément Chevrier (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:00
40. Kevin Le Cunff (FRA, HP-BTP - Auber 93) 0:00
41. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:00
42. Alessio Taliani (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
43. Nans Peters (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:00
44. Sébastien Delfosse (BEL, WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect) 0:00
45. Simone Petilli (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
46. Antoine Warnier (BEL, WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect) 0:00
47. Romain Combaud (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
48. Jérémy Leveau (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 0:00
49. Flavien Dassonville (FRA, HP-BTP - Auber 93) 0:00
50. Edwin Torres (VEN, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 0:00
51. Jeremy Cabot (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 0:00
52. Davide Rebellin (ITA, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 0:00
53. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
54. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
55. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:00
56. Pierre Gouault (FRA, HP-BTP - Auber 93) 0:00
57. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:00
58. François Bidard (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:00
59. Hubert Dupont (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:00
60. Remy Di Gregorio (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
61. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
62. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
63. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, Roth - Akros) 0:00
64. Matej Mohoric (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
65. Laurent Pichon (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:00
66. Arnaud Gérard (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:00
67. Brice Feillu (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:00
68. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:00
69. Yoann Paillot (FRA, Nationalmannschaft Frankreich) 0:00
70. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:00
71. Redi Halilaj (ALB, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest) 0:00
72. Cedric Pineau (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
73. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
74. Léo Vincent (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
75. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Nationalmannschaft Frankreich) 0:00
76. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
77. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Armée de Terre) 0:00
78. Raffaello Bonusi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
79. Jérémy Maison (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
80. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:00
81. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
82. Marco Zamparella (ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest) 0:13
83. Matteo Bono (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:57
84. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:59
85. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 1:14
86. Jimmy Raibaud (FRA, Armée de Terre) 2:31
87. Thomas Rostollan (FRA, Armée de Terre) 2:54
88. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 2:54
89. Steven Tronet (FRA, Armée de Terre) 2:54
90. Fabien Grellier (FRA, Direct Energie) 2:54
91. Tony Hurel (FRA, Direct Energie) 2:54
92. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Armée de Terre) 3:36
93. Stéphane Poulhies (FRA, Armée de Terre) 3:36
94. Boris Vallée (BEL, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 9:11
95. Colin Chris Stüssi (SUI, Roth - Akros) 9:13
96. Jules Roueil (FRA, Nationalmannschaft Frankreich) 9:13
97. Lukas Jaun (SUI, Roth - Akros) 9:13
98. Adriano Brogi (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 9:13
99. Andreas Keuser (GER, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 9:13
100. Lander Seynaeve (BEL, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 9:13
101. Yovcho Yovchev (BUL, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest) 9:13
102. Matteo Malucelli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 9:13
103. Julien Bérard (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 9:13
104. Pierpaolo Ficara (ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest) 9:13
105. Simon Guglielmi (FRA, Nationalmannschaft Frankreich) 9:13
106. Adrien Carpentier (FRA, Nationalmannschaft Frankreich) 9:13
107. Antonio Parrinello (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 9:13
108. Matteo Rotondi (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 9:13
109. Awet Ghebremedhin (ERI, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 9:13
110. Danilo Celano (ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest) 9:13
111. Romain Feillu (FRA, HP-BTP - Auber 93) 9:13
112. Antonio Di Sante (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 9:13
113. Romain Guillemois (FRA, Direct Energie) 9:13
114. Songezo Jim (RSA, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 9:13
115. Uri Martins Sandoval (MEX, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest) 9:13
116. Ludovic Robeet (BEL, WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect) 9:13
117. Valentin Baillifard (SUI, Roth - Akros) 9:13
118. Damien Touzé (FRA, HP-BTP - Auber 93) 9:13
119. Yannis Yssaad (FRA, Armée de Terre) 9:13
120. Sofiane Merignat (FRA, Nationalmannschaft Frankreich) 9:13
121. Paul Sauvage (FRA, Nationalmannschaft Frankreich) 9:13
122. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 9:13
123. Alo Jakin (EST, HP-BTP - Auber 93) 9:13
124. Jérémy Cornu (FRA, Direct Energie) 9:13
125. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Direct Energie) 9:13
126. Emiel Vermeulen (BEL, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 9:18
127. Joeri Calleeuw (BEL, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 9:18
128. Mikel Aristi Gardoki (ESP, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 13:22
129. Rossano Mauti (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 17:30
130. Salaheddine Mraouni (MAR, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 17:30

21.02.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Justin Jules (FRA, WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect) 4:52:43
2. Jérémy Lecroq (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 0:00
3. Lorrenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
4. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
5. David Menut (FRA, HP-BTP - Auber 93) 0:00
6. Rudy Barbier (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:00
7. Anthony Maldonado (FRA, HP-BTP - Auber 93) 0:00
8. Oliviero Troia (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
9. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
10. Yannick Martinez (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
11. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:00
12. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
13. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
14. Simon Sellier (FRA, Nationalmannschaft Frankreich) 0:00
15. Bryan Alaphilippe (FRA, Armée de Terre) 0:00
16. Benoît Jarrier (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:00
17. Tom Bohli (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
18. Félix Pouilly (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 0:00
19. Marco Bernardinetti (ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest) 0:00
20. Roland Thalmann (SUI, Roth - Akros) 0:00
21. Loïc Chetout (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:00
22. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
23. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 0:00
24. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
25. Matthias Reutimann (SUI, Roth - Akros) 0:00
26. Pirmin Lang (SUI, Roth - Akros) 0:00
27. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
28. Julien El Farès (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
29. Ryan Anderson (CAN, Direct Energie) 0:00
30. Dorian Godon (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:00
31. Jose Manuel Gutierrez Revuelta (ESP, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 0:00
32. Mattia Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
33. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
34. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
35. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
36. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
37. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
38. Rohan Denis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
39. Clément Chevrier (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:00
40. Kevin Le Cunff (FRA, HP-BTP - Auber 93) 0:00
41. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:00
42. Alessio Taliani (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
43. Nans Peters (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:00
44. Sébastien Delfosse (BEL, WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect) 0:00
45. Simone Petilli (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
46. Antoine Warnier (BEL, WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect) 0:00
47. Romain Combaud (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
48. Jérémy Leveau (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 0:00
49. Flavien Dassonville (FRA, HP-BTP - Auber 93) 0:00
50. Edwin Torres (VEN, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 0:00
51. Jeremy Cabot (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 0:00
52. Davide Rebellin (ITA, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 0:00
53. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
54. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
55. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:00
56. Pierre Gouault (FRA, HP-BTP - Auber 93) 0:00
57. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:00
58. François Bidard (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:00
59. Hubert Dupont (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:00
60. Remy Di Gregorio (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
61. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
62. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
63. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, Roth - Akros) 0:00
64. Matej Mohoric (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
65. Laurent Pichon (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:00
66. Arnaud Gérard (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:00
67. Brice Feillu (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:00
68. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:00
69. Yoann Paillot (FRA, Nationalmannschaft Frankreich) 0:00
70. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:00
71. Redi Halilaj (ALB, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest) 0:00
72. Cedric Pineau (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
73. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
74. Léo Vincent (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
75. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Nationalmannschaft Frankreich) 0:00
76. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
77. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Armée de Terre) 0:00
78. Raffaello Bonusi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
79. Jérémy Maison (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
80. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:00
81. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
82. Marco Zamparella (ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest) 0:13
83. Matteo Bono (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:57
84. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:59
85. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 1:14
86. Jimmy Raibaud (FRA, Armée de Terre) 2:31
87. Thomas Rostollan (FRA, Armée de Terre) 2:54
88. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 2:54
89. Steven Tronet (FRA, Armée de Terre) 2:54
90. Fabien Grellier (FRA, Direct Energie) 2:54
91. Tony Hurel (FRA, Direct Energie) 2:54
92. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Armée de Terre) 3:36
93. Stéphane Poulhies (FRA, Armée de Terre) 3:36
94. Boris Vallée (BEL, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 9:11
95. Colin Chris Stüssi (SUI, Roth - Akros) 9:13
96. Jules Roueil (FRA, Nationalmannschaft Frankreich) 9:13
97. Lukas Jaun (SUI, Roth - Akros) 9:13
98. Adriano Brogi (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 9:13
99. Andreas Keuser (GER, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 9:13
100. Lander Seynaeve (BEL, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 9:13
101. Yovcho Yovchev (BUL, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest) 9:13
102. Matteo Malucelli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 9:13
103. Julien Bérard (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 9:13
104. Pierpaolo Ficara (ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest) 9:13
105. Simon Guglielmi (FRA, Nationalmannschaft Frankreich) 9:13
106. Adrien Carpentier (FRA, Nationalmannschaft Frankreich) 9:13
107. Antonio Parrinello (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 9:13
108. Matteo Rotondi (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 9:13
109. Awet Ghebremedhin (ERI, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 9:13
110. Danilo Celano (ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest) 9:13
111. Romain Feillu (FRA, HP-BTP - Auber 93) 9:13
112. Antonio Di Sante (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 9:13
113. Romain Guillemois (FRA, Direct Energie) 9:13
114. Songezo Jim (RSA, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 9:13
115. Uri Martins Sandoval (MEX, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest) 9:13
116. Ludovic Robeet (BEL, WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect) 9:13
117. Valentin Baillifard (SUI, Roth - Akros) 9:13
118. Damien Touzé (FRA, HP-BTP - Auber 93) 9:13
119. Yannis Yssaad (FRA, Armée de Terre) 9:13
120. Sofiane Merignat (FRA, Nationalmannschaft Frankreich) 9:13
121. Paul Sauvage (FRA, Nationalmannschaft Frankreich) 9:13
122. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 9:13
123. Alo Jakin (EST, HP-BTP - Auber 93) 9:13
124. Jérémy Cornu (FRA, Direct Energie) 9:13
125. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Direct Energie) 9:13
126. Emiel Vermeulen (BEL, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 9:18
127. Joeri Calleeuw (BEL, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 9:18
128. Mikel Aristi Gardoki (ESP, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 13:22
129. Rossano Mauti (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 17:30
130. Salaheddine Mraouni (MAR, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 17:30
�bersicht Tour Cycliste International La Provence (FRA), 2017
Anzeige