Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour Cycliste International La Provence (FRA), 2017, Kategorie: 2.1

22.02.2017: 2. Etappe , 169.9 km

1. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:57:12
2. Rohan Denis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
3. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
4. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Team UAE Emirates) 0:00
5. Jérémy Lecroq (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Metropole) 0:04
6. Bryan Alaphilippe (FRA, Armee de Terre) 0:04
7. Simon Sellier (FRA, France) 0:04
8. David Menut (FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93) 0:04
9. Oliviero Troia (ITA, Team UAE Emirates) 0:04
10. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:04
11. Justin Jules (FRA, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 0:04
12. Rudy Barbier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:04
13. Yannick Martinez (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:04
14. Fabien Touze (FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93) 0:04
15. Anthony Maldonado (FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93) 0:04
16. Roland Thalmann (SUI, Roth - Akros) 0:04
17. Loic Chetout (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:04
18. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:04
19. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:04
20. Sofiane Merignat (FRA, France) 0:04
21. Romain Feillu (FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93) 0:04
22. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:04
23. Pirmin Lang (SUI, Roth - Akros) 0:04
24. Jérémy Leveau (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Metropole) 0:04
25. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:04
26. Ryan Anderson (CAN, Direct Energie) 0:04
27. Simone Petilli (ITA, Team UAE Emirates) 0:04
28. Jeremy Cabot (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Metropole) 0:04
29. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:04
30. Mikel Aristi Gardoki (ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:04
31. Kevin Le Cunff (FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93) 0:04
32. Clement Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:04
33. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Metropole) 0:04
34. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:04
35. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:04
36. Romain Combaud (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:04
37. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:04
38. Dorian Godon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:04
39. Thomas Rostollan (FRA, Armee de Terre) 0:04
40. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:04
41. Julien El Fares (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:04
42. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:04
43. Jan Polanc (SLO, Team UAE Emirates) 0:04
44. Matthias Reutimann (SUI, Roth - Akros) 0:04
45. Laurent Pichon (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:04
46. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:04
47. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:04
48. Steven Tronet (FRA, Armee de Terre) 0:04
49. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:04
50. Amael Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 0:04
51. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, Roth - Akros) 0:04
52. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:04
53. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 0:04
54. Davide Rebellin (ITA, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 0:04
55. Marco Zamparella (ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest) 0:04
56. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:04
57. Jimmy Raibaud (FRA, Armee de Terre) 0:04
58. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:04
59. Alessio Taliani (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:04
60. Antoine Warnier (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 0:04
61. Edwin Torres (VEN, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 0:04
62. Remy Di Gregorio (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:04
63. Jérémy Maison (FRA, FDJ) 0:04
64. Léo Vincent (FRA, FDJ) 0:04
65. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:04
66. Yoann Paillot (FRA, France) 0:04
67. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, Team UAE Emirates) 0:04
68. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:04
69. Pierre Gouault (FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93) 0:04
70. Colin Chris Stüssi (SUI, Roth - Akros) 0:04
71. Brice Feillu (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:04
72. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Team UAE Emirates) 0:04
73. Matteo Bono (ITA, Team UAE Emirates) 0:04
74. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:04
75. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:04
76. Redi Halilaj (ALB, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest) 0:04
77. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:04
78. Sébastien Delfosse (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 0:04
79. Valentin Baillifard (SUI, Roth - Akros) 0:04
80. Cedric Pineau (FRA, FDJ) 0:04
81. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:04
82. Jeremy Cornu (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:04
83. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Armee de Terre) 0:04
84. Lorrenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ) 0:04
85. Valerio Conti (ITA, Team UAE Emirates) 0:20
86. Alo Jakin (EST, HP BTP - Auber 93) 0:26
87. Antonio Parrinello (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 0:41
88. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Armee de Terre) 0:41
89. Félix Pouilly (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Metropole) 0:44
90. Valentin Madouas (FRA, France) 0:55
91. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 1:38
92. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:38
93. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:38
94. Mattia Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 2:00
95. Raffaello Bonusi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 2:00
96. Marco Bernardinetti (ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest) 2:00
97. Matteo Rotondi (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 2:00
98. Simon Guglielmi (FRA, France) 2:00
99. Jose Manuel Gutierrez Revuelta (ESP, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 2:00
100. Awet Ghebremedhin (ERI, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 4:48
101. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 5:05
102. Lukas Jaun (SUI, Roth - Akros) 5:05
103. Uri Martins Sandoval (MEX, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest) 5:05
104. Yannis Yssaad (FRA, Armee de Terre) 5:05
105. Pierpaolo Ficara (ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest) 5:05
106. Adrien Carpentier (FRA, France) 5:05
107. Matteo Malucelli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 5:05
108. Antonio Di Sante (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 5:05
109. Danilo Celano (ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest) 5:05
110. Joeri Calleeuw (BEL, Roubaix - Lille Metropole) 5:05
111. Emiel Vermeulen (BEL, Roubaix - Lille Metropole) 5:05
112. Lander Seynaeve (BEL, Roubaix - Lille Metropole) 8:04
113. Ludovic Robeet (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 8:40
114. Andreas Keuser (GER, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 8:40
115. Adriano Brogi (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 8:42
116. Rossano Mauti (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 8:42
117. Yovcho Yovchev (BUL, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest) 8:42
118. Tom Bohli (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 8:42
119. Stéphane Poulhies (FRA, Armee de Terre) 8:42
120. Flavien Dassonville (FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93) 8:42
121. Benoit Jarrier (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 10:26
122. Arnaud Gerard (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 10:26
123. Jules Roueil (FRA, France) 10:26
124. Tony Hurel (FRA, Direct Energie) 10:26
125. Romain Guillemois (FRA, Direct Energie) 10:26
126. Fabien Grellier (FRA, Direct Energie) 10:26
127. Paul Sauvage (FRA, France) 13:29
128. Boris Vallee (BEL, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 16:13

22.02.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 8:49:55
2. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
3. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Team UAE Emirates) 0:00
4. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
5. Jérémy Lecroq (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Metropole) 0:04
6. Justin Jules (FRA, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 0:04
7. David Menut (FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93) 0:04
8. Oliviero Troia (ITA, Team UAE Emirates) 0:04
9. Rudy Barbier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:04
10. Bryan Alaphilippe (FRA, Armee de Terre) 0:04
11. Simon Sellier (FRA, France) 0:04
12. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:04
13. Anthony Maldonado (FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93) 0:04
14. Yannick Martinez (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:04
15. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:04
16. Davide Ballerini (ITA, ANS) 0:04
17. Roland Thalmann (SUI, Roth - Akros) 0:04
18. Loic Chetout (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:04
19. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:04
20. Pirmin Lang (SUI, Roth - Akros) 0:04
21. Ryan Anderson (CAN, Direct Energie) 0:04
22. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Metropole) 0:04
23. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:04
24. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:04
25. Jan Polanc (SLO, Team UAE Emirates) 0:04
26. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:04
27. Dorian Godon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:04
28. Julien El Fares (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:04
29. Matthias Reutimann (SUI, Roth - Akros) 0:04
30. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:04
31. Kevin Le Cunff (FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93) 0:04
32. Clement Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:04
33. Jérémy Leveau (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Metropole) 0:04
34. Simone Petilli (ITA, Team UAE Emirates) 0:04
35. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:04
36. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:04
37. Jeremy Cabot (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Metropole) 0:04
38. Romain Combaud (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:04
39. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:04
40. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 0:04
41. Lorrenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ) 0:04
42. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:04
43. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:04
44. Alessio Taliani (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:04
45. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:04
46. Amael Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 0:04
47. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, Team UAE Emirates) 0:04
48. Davide Rebellin (ITA, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 0:04
49. Antoine Warnier (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 0:04
50. Laurent Pichon (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:04
51. Edwin Torres (VEN, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 0:04
52. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:04
53. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, Roth - Akros) 0:04
54. Remy Di Gregorio (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:04
55. Sébastien Delfosse (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 0:04
56. Pierre Gouault (FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93) 0:04
57. Yoann Paillot (FRA, France) 0:04
58. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:04
59. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:04
60. Léo Vincent (FRA, FDJ) 0:04
61. Brice Feillu (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:04
62. Jérémy Maison (FRA, FDJ) 0:04
63. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:04
64. Redi Halilaj (ALB, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest) 0:04
65. Cedric Pineau (FRA, FDJ) 0:04
66. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Team UAE Emirates) 0:04
67. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:04
68. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Armee de Terre) 0:04
69. Marco Zamparella (ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest) 0:17
70. Félix Pouilly (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Metropole) 0:44
71. Valentin Madouas (FRA, France) 0:55
72. Matteo Bono (ITA, Team UAE Emirates) 1:01
73. Valerio Conti (ITA, Team UAE Emirates) 1:19
74. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:38
75. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:38
76. Marco Bernardinetti (ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest) 2:00
77. Mattia Frapporti (ITA, ANS) 2:00
78. Jose Manuel Gutierrez Revuelta (ESP, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 2:00
79. Raffaello Bonusi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 2:00
80. Jimmy Raibaud (FRA, Armee de Terre) 2:35
81. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 2:52
82. Thomas Rostollan (FRA, Armee de Terre) 2:58
83. Steven Tronet (FRA, Armee de Terre) 2:58
84. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:58
85. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Armee de Terre) 4:17
86. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 5:05
87. Tom Bohli (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 8:42
88. Flavien Dassonville (FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93) 8:42
89. Fabien Touze (FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93) 9:17
90. Romain Feillu (FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93) 9:17
91. Sofiane Merignat (FRA, France) 9:17
92. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 9:17
93. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:17
94. Colin Chris Stüssi (SUI, Roth - Akros) 9:17
95. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Direct Energie) 9:17
96. Valentin Baillifard (SUI, Roth - Akros) 9:17
97. Jeremy Cornu (FRA, Direct Energie) 9:17
98. Alo Jakin (EST, HP BTP - Auber 93) 9:39
99. Antonio Parrinello (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 9:54
100. Benoit Jarrier (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 10:26
101. Arnaud Gerard (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 10:26
102. Simon Guglielmi (FRA, France) 11:13
103. Matteo Rotondi (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 11:13
104. Stéphane Poulhies (FRA, Armee de Terre) 12:18
105. Tony Hurel (FRA, Direct Energie) 13:20
106. Fabien Grellier (FRA, Direct Energie) 13:20
107. Mikel Aristi Gardoki (ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 13:26
108. Awet Ghebremedhin (ERI, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 14:01
109. Lukas Jaun (SUI, Roth - Akros) 14:18
110. Pierpaolo Ficara (ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest) 14:18
111. Matteo Malucelli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 14:18
112. Adrien Carpentier (FRA, France) 14:18
113. Danilo Celano (ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest) 14:18
114. Antonio Di Sante (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 14:18
115. Yannis Yssaad (FRA, Armee de Terre) 14:18
116. Joeri Calleeuw (BEL, Roubaix - Lille Metropole) 14:23
117. Emiel Vermeulen (BEL, Roubaix - Lille Metropole) 14:23
118. Uri Martins Sandoval (MEX, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest) 14:38
119. Lander Seynaeve (BEL, Roubaix - Lille Metropole) 17:17
120. Andreas Keuser (GER, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 17:53
121. Ludovic Robeet (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 17:53
122. Adriano Brogi (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 17:55
123. Yovcho Yovchev (BUL, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest) 18:15
124. Jules Roueil (FRA, France) 19:39
125. Romain Guillemois (FRA, Direct Energie) 19:39
126. Paul Sauvage (FRA, France) 22:42
127. Boris Vallee (BEL, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 25:24
128. Rossano Mauti (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 26:12
�bersicht Tour Cycliste International La Provence (FRA), 2017
Anzeige