Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour Cycliste International La Provence (FRA), 2017, Kategorie: 2.1

23.02.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Rohan Denis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 12:55:14
2. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:02
3. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:04
4. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:04
5. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:09
6. Julien El Fares (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:11
7. Justin Jules (FRA, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 0:13
8. Anthony Maldonado (FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93) 0:13
9. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:13
10. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:13
11. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 0:13
12. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:13
13. Davide Rebellin (ITA, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 0:13
14. Sébastien Delfosse (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 0:13
15. Léo Vincent (FRA, FDJ) 0:13
16. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Team UAE Emirates) 0:15
17. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:19
18. Roland Thalmann (SUI, Roth - Akros) 0:19
19. Kevin Le Cunff (FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93) 0:19
20. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:19
21. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, Team UAE Emirates) 0:19
22. Laurent Pichon (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:19
23. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:19
24. Yoann Paillot (FRA, France) 0:19
25. Jérémy Maison (FRA, FDJ) 0:19
26. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:28
27. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:30
28. Brice Feillu (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:30
29. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Team UAE Emirates) 0:30
30. Marco Zamparella (ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest) 0:32
31. Loic Chetout (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:43
32. Remy Di Gregorio (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:45
33. Jérémy Lecroq (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Metropole) 0:55
34. Dorian Godon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:00
35. Romain Combaud (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 1:00
36. Ryan Anderson (CAN, Direct Energie) 1:02
37. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:06
38. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:08
39. Edwin Torres (VEN, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 1:08
40. Simone Petilli (ITA, Team UAE Emirates) 1:26
41. Yannick Martinez (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 1:34
42. Antoine Warnier (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 1:43
43. Valerio Conti (ITA, Team UAE Emirates) 2:00
44. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Armee de Terre) 2:16
45. David Menut (FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93) 2:26
46. Pierre Gouault (FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93) 2:26
47. Alessio Taliani (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 2:34
48. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:34
49. Simon Sellier (FRA, France) 2:44
50. Pirmin Lang (SUI, Roth - Akros) 2:44
51. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:44
52. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 2:44
53. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, Roth - Akros) 2:44
54. Redi Halilaj (ALB, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest) 2:44
55. Cedric Pineau (FRA, FDJ) 2:44
56. Jan Polanc (SLO, Team UAE Emirates) 2:56
57. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:56
58. Jimmy Raibaud (FRA, Armee de Terre) 2:57
59. Matteo Bono (ITA, Team UAE Emirates) 3:23
60. Félix Pouilly (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Metropole) 3:24
61. Valentin Madouas (FRA, France) 3:35
62. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 3:56
63. Oliviero Troia (ITA, Team UAE Emirates) 4:07
64. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 4:08
65. Jeremy Cabot (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Metropole) 4:17
66. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 4:29
67. Mattia Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 4:30
68. Raffaello Bonusi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 4:30
69. Marco Bernardinetti (ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest) 4:52
70. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Direct Energie) 5:50
71. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 6:03
72. Steven Tronet (FRA, Armee de Terre) 6:08
73. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 8:10
74. Lorrenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ) 8:18
75. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Armee de Terre) 8:47
76. Davide Ballerini (ITA, ANS) 9:17
77. Fabien Touze (FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93) 9:32
78. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Metropole) 10:03
79. Jérémy Leveau (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Metropole) 10:03
80. Rudy Barbier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:09
81. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 11:09
82. Amael Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 11:11
83. Alo Jakin (EST, HP BTP - Auber 93) 11:18
84. Jeremy Cornu (FRA, Direct Energie) 11:47
85. Flavien Dassonville (FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93) 11:52
86. Benoit Jarrier (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 11:56
87. Colin Chris Stüssi (SUI, Roth - Akros) 11:57
88. Valentin Baillifard (SUI, Roth - Akros) 11:57
89. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:09
90. Antonio Parrinello (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 12:24
91. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Direct Energie) 13:26
92. Thomas Rostollan (FRA, Armee de Terre) 13:41
93. Matteo Rotondi (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 13:53
94. Arnaud Gerard (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 14:34
95. Awet Ghebremedhin (ERI, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 16:41
96. Fabien Grellier (FRA, Direct Energie) 16:51
97. Antonio Di Sante (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 17:10
98. Danilo Celano (ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest) 17:10
99. Tony Hurel (FRA, Direct Energie) 17:29
100. Uri Martins Sandoval (MEX, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest) 17:43
101. Bryan Alaphilippe (FRA, Armee de Terre) 18:37
102. Joeri Calleeuw (BEL, Roubaix - Lille Metropole) 18:53
103. Simon Guglielmi (FRA, France) 19:27
104. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 19:44
105. Romain Feillu (FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93) 20:20
106. Jose Manuel Gutierrez Revuelta (ESP, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 20:33
107. Sofiane Merignat (FRA, France) 21:18
108. Stéphane Poulhies (FRA, Armee de Terre) 23:25
109. Mikel Aristi Gardoki (ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 24:33
110. Emiel Vermeulen (BEL, Roubaix - Lille Metropole) 25:28
111. Romain Guillemois (FRA, Direct Energie) 27:53
112. Adriano Brogi (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 29:00
113. Yannis Yssaad (FRA, Armee de Terre) 32:51
114. Paul Sauvage (FRA, France) 34:43
115. Yovcho Yovchev (BUL, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest) 35:11
116. Lander Seynaeve (BEL, Roubaix - Lille Metropole) 35:50
117. Andreas Keuser (GER, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 36:26
118. Ludovic Robeet (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 36:26
119. Rossano Mauti (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 44:45
�bersicht Tour Cycliste International La Provence (FRA), 2017
Anzeige