Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Katalonien-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2017, Kategorie: WT

22.03.2017: 3. Etappe , 188.0 km

1. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:07:12
2. Daniel Martin (IRL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
3. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica-Scott) 0:03
4. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:03
5. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:03
6. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Sky) 0:03
7. Alberto Contador (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 0:03
8. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:03
9. Michael Woods (CAN, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:08
10. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:08
11. George Bennett (NZL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:08
12. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 0:08
13. Pierre Roger Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:12
14. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:13
15. Carlos Verona (ESP, Orica-Scott) 0:13
16. Ondrej Cink (CZE, Bahrain-Merida) 0:15
17. Darwin Atapuma (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:15
18. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:15
19. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:15
20. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:15
21. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:21
22. Robert Gesink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:30
23. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:42
24. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:42
25. Hugh Carthy (GBR, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:44
26. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:44
27. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 0:44
28. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 1:03
29. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team Sky) 1:27
30. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:27
31. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Manzana Postobon) 1:27
32. Louis Meintjes (RSA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:27
33. Daniel Navarro (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:27
34. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:27
35. Felix Großschartner (AUT, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:31
36. David Gaudu (FRA, FDJ) 1:37
37. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:37
38. Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR, Team Sunweb) 3:13
39. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 3:13
40. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:13
41. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:13
42. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 3:13
43. Rafael Valls (ESP, Lotto Soudal) 3:13
44. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 3:13
45. Thomas Degand (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 3:13
46. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 3:13
47. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 3:13
48. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 3:19
49. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 3:25
50. Léo Vincent (FRA, FDJ) 3:30
51. Hernan Aguirre (COL, Manzana Postobon) 4:56
52. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 5:12
53. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 6:10
54. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Bahrain-Merida) 6:10
55. Stef Clement (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 6:53
56. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 6:53
57. Haimar Zubeldia (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 6:53
58. Enric Mas (ESP, Quick-Step Floors) 6:53
59. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Orica-Scott) 6:53
60. Diego Rubio (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 7:33
61. Pieter Serry (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 7:46
62. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 7:51
63. Marco Minnaard (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 7:51
64. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 9:47
65. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 11:29
66. Aldemar Reyes (COL, Manzana Postobon) 11:29
67. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 11:29
68. Annas Ait el Abdia (MOR, UAE Team Emirates) 11:29
69. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 11:29
70. Mikel Landa (ESP, Team Sky) 11:45
71. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 11:45
72. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 11:45
73. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 12:37
74. Jordi Simon (ESP, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team) 12:37
75. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 12:37
76. Nick Van Der Lijke (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 12:37
77. Jose Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 12:37
78. Jérémy Maison (FRA, FDJ) 12:37
79. Ángel Vicioso (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 12:37
80. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, UAE Team Emirates) 12:37
81. Chris Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 12:37
82. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:37
83. Cyril Gautier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:37
84. Lennard Kämna (GER, Team Sunweb) 12:37
85. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 12:37
86. Magno Prado Nazaret (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team) 12:37
87. Pieter Weening (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 12:37
88. Lachlan Morton (AUS, Dimension Data) 12:37
89. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica-Scott) 13:44
90. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 15:23
91. Hernando Bohorquez (COL, Manzana Postobon) 16:55
92. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 21:56
93. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 21:56
94. Andrew Talansky (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 21:56
95. José Mendes (POR, Bora-Hansgrohe) 21:56
96. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-Scott) 23:12
97. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica-Scott) 23:12
98. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe) 23:12
99. Nathan Haas (AUS, Dimension Data) 23:12
100. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 23:12
101. Jetse Bol (NED, Manzana Postobon) 23:12
102. Jeroen Meijers (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 23:12
103. Alexey Vermeulen (USA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 23:12
104. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Sunweb) 23:12
105. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 23:12
106. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 23:12
107. Artyom Zakharov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 23:12
108. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 23:12
109. Leszek Plucinski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 23:12
110. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 23:12
111. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 23:12
112. Hector Saez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 23:12
113. Fabien Doubey (FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 23:12
114. Dion Smith (NZL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 23:12
115. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Katusha-Alpecin) 23:12
116. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 23:12
117. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 23:12
118. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 23:12
119. Sergio Pardilla (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 23:12
120. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 23:12
121. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 23:12
122. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ) 23:12
123. Matteo Bono (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 23:12
124. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 23:12
125. Mekseb Debesay (ERI, Dimension Data) 23:12
126. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Sky) 23:12
127. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 23:12
128. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 23:12
129. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 23:12
130. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 23:12
131. Martijn Budding (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 23:12
132. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Quick-Step Floors) 23:12
133. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Quick-Step Floors) 23:59
134. Michael Gogl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 23:59
135. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 24:03
136. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 24:44
137. Juan Felipe Osorio (COL, Manzana Postobon) 24:44
138. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 24:44
139. Joey Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 24:44
140. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 24:44
141. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 24:44
142. Jan Bárta (CZE, Bora-Hansgrohe) 24:44
143. Silvio Herklotz (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 24:44
144. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 24:44
145. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 24:44
146. Tim Ariesen (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 24:44
147. Murilo Affonso (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team) 24:44
148. Alex Howes (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 24:44
149. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, UAE Team Emirates) 24:44
150. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 24:44
151. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 24:44
152. Brendan Canty (AUS, Cannondale-Drapac) 24:44
153. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain-Merida) 24:44
154. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 24:44
155. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 24:44
156. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Soudal) 24:44
157. Eduard Prades (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 24:44
158. Caio Godoy (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team) 24:44
159. Luis Mas (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 24:44
160. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 24:44
161. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Cannondale-Drapac) 24:44
162. Piotr Brozyna (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 24:44
163. Dylan Page (SUI, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 24:44
164. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, Dimension Data) 24:44
165. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 24:44
166. Etienne Van Empel (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 24:44
167. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Katusha-Alpecin) 24:44
168. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Team Sunweb) 24:44
169. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 24:44
170. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 24:44
171. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 24:44
172. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 24:44
173. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-Scott) 24:44
174. Patryk Stosz (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 24:44
175. Mateusz Taciak (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 24:44
176. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 24:44
177. Alexander Edmondson (AUS, Orica-Scott) 24:44
178. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 24:44
179. Jonas Van Genechten (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 24:44
180. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 24:44
181. Davide Cimolai (ITA, FDJ) 24:44
182. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 24:44
OTL. Gabriel Machado (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team) 39:10
OTL. Raphael Pires (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team) 40:32
OTL. Flavio Cardoso (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team) 41:09

22.03.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 10:24:33
2. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 0:41
3. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Sky) 0:44
4. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:45
5. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 0:49
6. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:10
7. Alberto Contador (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 1:13
8. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica-Scott) 1:18
9. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 1:25
10. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Trek-Segafredo) 1:25
11. Carlos Verona (ESP, Orica-Scott) 1:32
12. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 1:44
13. George Bennett (NZL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:51
14. Daniel Martin (IRL, Quick-Step Floors) 2:02
15. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 2:04
16. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team Sky) 2:08
17. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:13
18. Robert Gesink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 2:13
19. Pierre Roger Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:22
20. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:22
21. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:35
22. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 2:42
23. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:46
24. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:47
25. Darwin Atapuma (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 3:08
26. David Gaudu (FRA, FDJ) 3:16
27. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 3:16
28. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 3:33
29. Michael Woods (CAN, Cannondale-Drapac) 3:33
30. Ondrej Cink (CZE, Bahrain-Merida) 3:36
31. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:37
32. Felix Großschartner (AUT, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 4:03
33. Hugh Carthy (GBR, Cannondale-Drapac) 4:09
34. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 4:20
35. Louis Meintjes (RSA, UAE Team Emirates) 4:20
36. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Team Sunweb) 4:26
37. Léo Vincent (FRA, FDJ) 5:09
38. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 5:13
39. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 5:13
40. Rafael Valls (ESP, Lotto Soudal) 5:18
41. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Manzana Postobon) 5:46
42. Daniel Navarro (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 5:49
43. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:01
44. Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR, Team Sunweb) 6:12
45. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 6:45
46. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 7:12
47. Thomas Degand (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 7:12
48. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 7:12
49. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 7:44
50. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 7:48
51. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:52
52. Haimar Zubeldia (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 8:03
53. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Orica-Scott) 8:21
54. Stef Clement (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 8:36
55. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 8:38
56. Enric Mas (ESP, Quick-Step Floors) 9:01
57. Hernan Aguirre (COL, Manzana Postobon) 9:15
58. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Bahrain-Merida) 9:31
59. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 9:50
60. Pieter Serry (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 9:52
61. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 10:42
62. Marco Minnaard (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 11:50
63. Diego Rubio (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 12:00
64. Mikel Landa (ESP, Team Sky) 12:26
65. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 12:29
66. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 12:41
67. Jose Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 13:32
68. Jérémy Maison (FRA, FDJ) 14:16
69. Annas Ait el Abdia (MOR, UAE Team Emirates) 14:22
70. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 14:28
71. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 14:45
72. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:47
73. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 14:50
74. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica-Scott) 15:03
75. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 15:28
76. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, UAE Team Emirates) 15:30
77. Chris Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 15:36
78. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 15:37
79. Aldemar Reyes (COL, Manzana Postobon) 15:48
80. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 15:58
81. Lachlan Morton (AUS, Dimension Data) 16:03
82. Nick Van Der Lijke (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 16:17
83. Cyril Gautier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 17:16
84. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 17:45
85. Jordi Simon (ESP, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team) 17:51
86. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 18:12
87. Ángel Vicioso (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 19:31
88. Hernando Bohorquez (COL, Manzana Postobon) 21:16
89. Magno Prado Nazaret (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team) 21:21
90. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 21:53
91. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 22:37
92. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 23:09
93. Pieter Weening (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 23:14
94. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 24:00
95. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 24:07
96. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 24:07
97. José Mendes (POR, Bora-Hansgrohe) 24:18
98. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica-Scott) 24:31
99. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-Scott) 24:31
100. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 24:51
101. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 24:52
102. Alexey Vermeulen (USA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 24:55
103. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ) 24:55
104. Michael Gogl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 25:09
105. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 25:12
106. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Quick-Step Floors) 25:20
107. Andrew Talansky (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 25:21
108. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe) 25:34
109. Leszek Plucinski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 25:44
110. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Katusha-Alpecin) 25:55
111. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 25:58
112. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Quick-Step Floors) 26:07
113. Davide Cimolai (ITA, FDJ) 26:13
114. Matteo Bono (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 26:19
115. Lennard Kämna (GER, Team Sunweb) 26:25
116. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 26:33
117. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 26:37
118. Mekseb Debesay (ERI, Dimension Data) 26:38
119. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Soudal) 26:49
120. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 26:52
121. Martijn Budding (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 26:52
122. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 27:03
123. Jan Bárta (CZE, Bora-Hansgrohe) 27:06
124. Dion Smith (NZL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 27:11
125. Fabien Doubey (FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 27:11
126. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 27:16
127. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Katusha-Alpecin) 27:27
128. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 27:27
129. Jetse Bol (NED, Manzana Postobon) 27:31
130. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 27:34
131. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, UAE Team Emirates) 27:37
132. Sergio Pardilla (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 27:43
133. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain-Merida) 28:05
134. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 28:05
135. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 28:06
136. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 28:10
137. Joey Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 28:11
138. Etienne Van Empel (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 28:24
139. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Sky) 28:35
140. Jeroen Meijers (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 28:39
141. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Team Sunweb) 28:50
142. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 29:00
143. Juan Felipe Osorio (COL, Manzana Postobon) 29:03
144. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 29:06
145. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 29:06
146. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 29:06
147. Eduard Prades (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 29:15
148. Luis Mas (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 29:15
149. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 29:38
150. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-Scott) 29:42
151. Caio Godoy (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team) 29:58
152. Nathan Haas (AUS, Dimension Data) 30:08
153. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 30:27
154. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 30:41
155. Piotr Brozyna (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 30:46
156. Brendan Canty (AUS, Cannondale-Drapac) 31:39
157. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 31:42
158. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 31:50
159. Alex Howes (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 32:05
160. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, Dimension Data) 32:05
161. Alexander Edmondson (AUS, Orica-Scott) 32:09
162. Artyom Zakharov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 32:20
163. Murilo Affonso (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team) 33:23
164. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Cannondale-Drapac) 33:49
165. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 33:58
166. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 35:27
167. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 35:35
168. Silvio Herklotz (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 35:37
169. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 36:47
170. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Sunweb) 37:04
171. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 37:37
172. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 37:44
173. Patryk Stosz (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 38:09
174. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 38:36
175. Tim Ariesen (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 39:17
176. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 39:35
177. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 39:36
178. Jonas Van Genechten (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 39:59
179. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 42:54
180. Hector Saez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 44:46
181. Mateusz Taciak (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 45:58
182. Dylan Page (SUI, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 54:28
�bersicht Katalonien-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2017
Anzeige