Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Kroatien-Rundfahrt (CRO), 2017, Kategorie: 2.1

18.04.2017: 1. Etappe , 227.0 km

1. Sacha Modolo (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
2. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROM, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
3. Nicolas Marini (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
4. Dylan Page (SUI, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
5. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
6. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
7. Marco Canola (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
8. Ivan Savitckii (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 0:00
9. Martijn Verschoor (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
10. Dusan Rajovic (SRB, Adria Mobil) 0:00
11. Jason Lowndes (AUS, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
12. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
13. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
14. Ahmet Orken (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
15. Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
16. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
17. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Bahrain - Merida) 0:00
18. Lukas Jaun (SUI, Roth - Akros) 0:00
19. Daniel Auer (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 0:00
20. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain - Merida) 0:00
21. Gašper Katrašnik (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
22. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
23. Antonio Parrinello (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 0:00
24. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Bahrain - Merida) 0:00
25. Alex Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
26. Andrea Borso (ITA, Adria Mobil) 0:00
27. Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
28. Bruno Maltar (CRO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 0:00
29. Sebastian Lander (DEN, GM Europa Ovini) 0:00
30. Luca Chirico (ITA, Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
31. Felix Grossschartner (AUT, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
32. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
33. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
34. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
35. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
36. Ivan Balykin (RUS, Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
37. Truls Korsæth (NOR, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
38. Justin Oien (USA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
39. Colin Chris Stüssi (SUI, Roth - Akros) 0:00
40. Gorazd Per (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
41. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
42. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 0:00
43. Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
44. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
45. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
46. Jure Golcer (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
47. Emanuel Kiserlovski (CRO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 0:00
48. Roland Thalmann (SUI, Roth - Akros) 0:00
49. Antonio Di Sante (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 0:00
50. Rafael Reis (POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
51. Mustafa Sayar (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
52. Samuel Harrison (GBR, Team Wiggins) 0:00
53. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
54. Charles Planet (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
55. Daniel Turek (CZE, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
56. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
57. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
58. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
59. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
60. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
61. Llibert Sendros Juve (ESP, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
62. José Manuel Díaz (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
63. Juan Tamayo Martinez (COL, Bicicletas Strongman) 0:00
64. Leszek Plucinski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
65. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
66. Davide Mucelli (ITA, Meridiana Kamen Team) 0:00
67. Matija Kvasina (CRO, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 0:00
68. Jonathan Caicedo Cepeda (ECU, Bicicletas Strongman) 0:00
69. Damian Lüscher (SUI, Roth - Akros) 0:00
70. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
71. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain - Merida) 0:00
72. Joonas Henttala (FIN, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
73. Mateo Frankovic (CRO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 0:00
74. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, Roth - Akros) 0:00
75. Stephan Rabitsch (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 0:00
76. Oscar Sanchez Guarin (COL, Bicicletas Strongman) 0:00
77. Jonathan Martinez Lastra (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
78. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
79. Marco Tizza (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 0:00
80. Jonathan Stil Millan Ayala (COL, Bicicletas Strongman) 0:00
81. Jaime Roson Garcia (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
82. Matthias Reutimann (SUI, Roth - Akros) 0:00
83. Nathan Draper (GBR, Team Wiggins) 0:00
84. Valentin Baillifard (SUI, Roth - Akros) 0:00
85. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
86. Christopher Williams (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
87. Kristijan Ðurasek (CRO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
88. Artur Ershov (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 0:00
89. Pirmin Lang (SUI, Roth - Akros) 0:00
90. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain - Merida) 0:00
91. Aristobulo Cala Cala (COL, Bicicletas Strongman) 0:00
92. Roy Goldstein (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
93. Michal Schlegel (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
94. Artem Nych (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 0:00
95. Nikolay Mihaylov (BUL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
96. Daniel Andres Rozo Velez (COL, Bicicletas Strongman) 0:00
97. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 0:00
98. Leonardo Canepa (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 0:00
99. Markus Eibegger (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 0:00
100. Camilo Gomez Archila (COL, Bicicletas Strongman) 0:00
101. Michael Thompson (GBR, Team Wiggins) 0:00
102. David Jabuka (CRO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 0:00
103. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
104. Žiga Grošelj (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
105. David Lozano Riba (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
106. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
107. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
108. Jannik Steimle (GER, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 0:00
109. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 0:00
110. Gregory Rast (SUI, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
111. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
112. James Knox (GBR, Team Wiggins) 0:00
113. Fabio Calabria (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
114. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
115. Adriano Brogi (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 0:00
116. Uroš Repše (SLO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 0:00
117. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
118. Johannes Schinnagel (GER, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 0:00
119. Carlos Becerra Alarcon (COL, Bicicletas Strongman) 0:00
120. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Meridiana Kamen Team) 0:00
121. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Bahrain - Merida) 0:00
122. Javier Megias Leal (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
123. Aleksei Rybalkin (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 0:00
124. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 0:00
125. Yuma Koishi (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
126. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
127. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
128. Oleksandr Prevar (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
129. Francesco Canepa (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 0:00
130. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain - Merida) 0:00
131. Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
132. Andrea Guardini (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
133. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
134. Marcin Bialoblocki (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
135. Andriy Vasylyuk (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
136. Andrii Bratashchuk (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
137. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
138. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
139. Ashley Dennis (GBR, Team Wiggins) 0:00
140. Sergiy Lagkuti (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
141. Davide Pacchiardo (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 0:00
142. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain - Merida) 0:00
143. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
144. Kazushige Kuboki (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
145. Etienne Georgi (GBR, Team Wiggins) 0:00
146. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 0:00
147. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
148. Michael O'Loughlin (IRL, Team Wiggins) 0:00
149. Gianfranco Raffaele Visconti (ITA, Meridiana Kamen Team) 0:00
150. Luis Enrique Lemus Davila (MEX, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
151. Feritcan Samli (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
152. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
153. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
154. Ahmet Akdilek (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:00

18.04.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Sacha Modolo (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 5:24:09
2. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROU, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:02
3. Nicolas Marini (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:06
4. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:07
5. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:07
6. Jannik Steimle (GER, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 0:07
7. Michael O'Loughlin (IRL, Team Wiggins) 0:09
8. Dylan Page (SUI, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:10
9. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:10
10. Marco Canola (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:10
11. Ivan Savitskiy (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:10
12. Martijn Verschoor (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:10
13. Dusan Rajovic (SRB, Adria Mobil) 0:10
14. Jason Lowndes (AUS, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:10
15. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:10
16. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:10
17. Ahmet Örken (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:10
18. Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:10
19. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
20. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Bahrain - Merida) 0:10
21. Lukas Jaun (SUI, Roth - Akros) 0:10
22. Daniel Auer (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 0:10
23. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain - Merida) 0:10
24. Gasper Katrasnik (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:10
25. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 0:10
26. Antonio Parrinello (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 0:10
27. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Bahrain - Merida) 0:10
28. Alexander Aranburu Deva (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:10
29. Andrea Borso (ITA, Adria Mobil) 0:10
30. Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:10
31. Bruno Maltar (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 0:10
32. Sebastian Lander (DEN, GM Europa Ovini) 0:10
33. Luca Chirico (ITA, Torku Sekerspor) 0:10
34. Felix Großschartner (AUT, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:10
35. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:10
36. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
37. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:10
38. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:10
39. Ivan Balykin (RUS, Torku Sekerspor) 0:10
40. Truls Korsæth (NOR, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
41. Justin Oien (USA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:10
42. Colin Stüssi (SUI, Roth - Akros) 0:10
43. Gorazd Per (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:10
44. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:10
45. Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:10
46. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:10
47. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Adria Mobil) 0:10
48. Jure Golcer (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:10
49. Emanuel Kiserlovski (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 0:10
50. Roland Thalmann (SUI, Roth - Akros) 0:10
51. Antonio Di Sante (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 0:10
52. Rafael Reis (POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:10
53. Mustafa Sayar (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:10
54. Samuel Harrison (GBR, Team Wiggins) 0:10
55. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:10
56. Charles Planet (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:10
57. Daniel Turek (CZE, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:10
58. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:10
59. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
60. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:10
61. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
62. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:10
63. Llibert Sendros Juve (ESP, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:10
64. José Manuel Díaz (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:10
65. Juan Sebastian Tamayo Martinez (COL, Bicicletas Strongman) 0:10
66. Leszek Plucinski (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:10
67. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:10
68. Davide Mucelli (ITA, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 0:10
69. Matija Kvasina (CRO, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 0:10
70. Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda (ECU, Bicicletas Strongman) 0:10
71. Damian Lüscher (SUI, Roth - Akros) 0:10
72. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:10
73. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain - Merida) 0:10
74. Joonas Henttala (FIN, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:10
75. Mateo Frankovic (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 0:10
76. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, Roth - Akros) 0:10
77. Stephan Rabitsch (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 0:10
78. Oscar Eduardo Sanchez Guarin (COL, Bicicletas Strongman) 0:10
79. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:10
80. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
81. Marco Tizza (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 0:10
82. Jonathan Stil Millan Ayala (COL, Bicicletas Strongman) 0:10
83. Jaime Roson Garcia (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:10
84. Matthias Reutimann (SUI, Roth - Akros) 0:10
85. Nathan Draper (GBR, Team Wiggins) 0:10
86. Valentin Baillifard (SUI, Roth - Akros) 0:10
87. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek - Segafredo) 0:10
88. Christopher Williams (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:10
89. Kristijan Ðurasek (CRO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
90. Artur Ershov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:10
91. Pirmin Lang (SUI, Roth - Akros) 0:10
92. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain - Merida) 0:10
93. Aristóbulo Cala (COL, Bicicletas Strongman) 0:10
94. Roy Goldstein (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:10
95. Michal Schlegel (CZE, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:10
96. Artem Nych (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:10
97. Nikolay Mihaylov (BUL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:10
98. Daniel Andres Rozo Velez (COL, Bicicletas Strongman) 0:10
99. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:10
100. Leonardo Canepa (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 0:10
101. Markus Eibegger (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 0:10
102. Camilo Gomez (COL, Bicicletas Strongman) 0:10
103. Michael Thompson (GBR, Team Wiggins) 0:10
104. David Jabuka (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 0:10
105. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:10
106. Žiga Grošelj (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:10
107. David Lozano Riba (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:10
108. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:10
109. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:10
110. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 0:10
111. Grégory Rast (SUI, Trek - Segafredo) 0:10
112. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
113. James Knox (GBR, Team Wiggins) 0:10
114. Fabio Calabria (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:10
115. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
116. Adriano Brogi (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 0:10
117. Uroš Repše (SLO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 0:10
118. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:10
119. Johannes Schinnagel (GER, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 0:10
120. Carlos Andres Becerra Alarcon (COL, Bicicletas Strongman) 0:10
121. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 0:10
122. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Bahrain - Merida) 0:10
123. Javier Megias Leal (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:10
124. Aleksei Rybalkin (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:10
125. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:10
126. Yuma Koishi (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:10
127. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:10
128. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
129. Oleksandr Prevar (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:10
130. Francesco Canepa (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 0:10
131. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain - Merida) 0:10
132. Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:10
133. Andrea Guardini (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
134. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
135. Marcin Bialoblocki (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:10
136. Andriy Vasylyuk (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:10
137. Andrii Bratashchuk (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:10
138. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
139. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:10
140. Ashley Dennis (GBR, Team Wiggins) 0:10
141. Sergiy Lagkuti (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:10
142. Davide Pacchiardo (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 0:10
143. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain - Merida) 0:10
144. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:10
145. Kazushige Kuboki (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:10
146. Etienne Georgi (GBR, Team Wiggins) 0:10
147. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:10
148. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:10
149. Gianfranco Raffaele Visconti (ITA, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 0:10
150. Luis Enrique Davila (MEX, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:10
151. Feritcan Samli (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:10
152. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:51
153. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 1:23
154. Ahmet Akdylek (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 2:16
�bersicht Kroatien-Rundfahrt (CRO), 2017
Anzeige