Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Kroatien-Rundfahrt (CRO), 2017, Kategorie: 2.1

23.04.2017: 6. Etappe , 147.0 km

1. Sacha Modolo (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 3:16:52
2. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:02
3. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 0:02
4. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain - Merida) 0:02
5. Marco Canola (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:06
6. Felix Grossschartner (AUT, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:06
7. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:06
8. Daniel Auer (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 0:06
9. James Knox (GBR, Team Wiggins) 0:06
10. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:09
11. Jaime Roson Garcia (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:09
12. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:12
13. Davide Mucelli (ITA, Meridiana Kamen Team) 0:12
14. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:14
15. Marco Tizza (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 0:14
16. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Bahrain - Merida) 0:14
17. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Adria Mobil) 0:17
18. Gregory Rast (SUI, Trek - Segafredo) 0:19
19. Roland Thalmann (SUI, Roth - Akros) 0:19
20. Michal Schlegel (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:19
21. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:19
22. Javier Megias Leal (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:19
23. Oscar Sanchez Guarin (COL, Bicicletas Strongman) 0:19
24. Colin Chris Stüssi (SUI, Roth - Akros) 0:19
25. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain - Merida) 0:19
26. Matija Kvasina (CRO, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 0:19
27. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:30
28. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:31
29. Ivan Savitckii (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 0:31
30. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:31
31. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 0:34
32. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROM, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:36
33. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:36
34. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:36
35. José Manuel Díaz (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:40
36. Oleksandr Prevar (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:42
37. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:54
38. Michael Thompson (GBR, Team Wiggins) 1:05
39. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:05
40. Michael O'Loughlin (IRL, Team Wiggins) 1:10
41. Artem Nych (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 1:12
42. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:16
43. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:21
44. Charles Planet (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 1:28
45. Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:31
46. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 1:31
47. Jason Lowndes (AUS, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:33
48. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 1:33
49. Ivan Balykin (RUS, Torku Sekerspor) 1:33
50. David Lozano Riba (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 1:33
51. Johannes Schinnagel (GER, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 1:33
52. Artur Ershov (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 1:33
53. Antonio Di Sante (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 1:33
54. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Meridiana Kamen Team) 1:33
55. Rafael Reis (POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:33
56. Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 1:33
57. Jonathan Caicedo Cepeda (ECU, Bicicletas Strongman) 1:33
58. Emanuel Kiserlovski (CRO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 1:33
59. Ahmet Orken (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 1:33
60. Andrea Borso (ITA, Adria Mobil) 1:33
61. Joonas Henttala (FIN, Team Novo Nordisk) 1:33
62. Aleksei Rybalkin (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 1:33
63. Lukas Jaun (SUI, Roth - Akros) 1:45
64. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 1:45
65. Dusan Rajovic (SRB, Adria Mobil) 1:45
66. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 1:45
67. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, Roth - Akros) 1:48
68. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:50
69. Antonio Parrinello (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 1:53
70. Francesco Canepa (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 1:53
71. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 1:53
72. Pirmin Lang (SUI, Roth - Akros) 1:53
73. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain - Merida) 2:02
74. Jure Golcer (SLO, Adria Mobil) 2:02
75. Markus Eibegger (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 2:02
76. Stephan Rabitsch (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 2:02
77. Daniel Turek (CZE, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:02
78. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:13
79. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:18
80. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:18
81. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:18
82. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 2:24
83. Uros Repse (SLO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 2:43
84. Nathan Draper (GBR, Team Wiggins) 2:56
85. Roy Goldstein (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:58
86. Mateo Frankovic (CRO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 3:01
87. Llibert Sendros Juve (ESP, Kolss Cycling Team) 3:01
88. Adriano Brogi (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 3:04
89. Marcin Bialoblocki (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 3:04
90. Truls Korsæth (NOR, Astana Pro Team) 3:04
91. Mustafa Sayar (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 3:04
92. Gorazd Per (SLO, Adria Mobil) 3:04
93. Fabio Calabria (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 3:04
94. Martijn Verschoor (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 3:04
95. Etienne Georgi (GBR, Team Wiggins) 3:04
96. Kazushige Kuboki (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 3:04
97. Ashley Dennis (GBR, Team Wiggins) 3:04
98. David Jabuka (CRO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 3:12
99. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek - Segafredo) 3:15
100. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek - Segafredo) 3:15
101. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 3:15
102. Valentin Baillifard (SUI, Roth - Akros) 3:15
103. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Bahrain - Merida) 3:15
104. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, Adria Mobil) 3:15
105. Sergiy Lagkuti (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 3:15
106. Daniel Andres Rozo Velez (COL, Bicicletas Strongman) 3:15
107. Matthias Reutimann (SUI, Roth - Akros) 3:15
108. Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 3:15
109. Damian Lüscher (SUI, Roth - Akros) 3:15
110. Jonathan Martinez Lastra (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 3:15
111. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:15
112. Alex Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 3:15
113. Andrii Bratashchuk (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 3:15
114. Aristobulo Cala Cala (COL, Bicicletas Strongman) 3:15
115. Ziga Groselj (SLO, Adria Mobil) 3:15
116. Andriy Vasylyuk (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 3:15
117. Leszek Plucinski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 3:15
118. Ahmet Akdilek (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 3:15
119. Gianfranco Raffaele Visconti (ITA, Meridiana Kamen Team) 3:15
120. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:15
121. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 3:26
122. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain - Merida) 3:26
123. Leonardo Canepa (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 3:26
124. Gasper Katrasnik (SLO, Adria Mobil) 3:29
125. Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 3:35
126. Davide Pacchiardo (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 3:35
127. Andrea Guardini (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 4:16
128. Luis Enrique Lemus Davila (MEX, Israel Cycling Academy) 4:57
129. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 5:05
130. Samuel Harrison (GBR, Team Wiggins) 5:14
131. Justin Oien (USA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 5:42
132. Dylan Page (SUI, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 5:42
133. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain - Merida) 6:46
134. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 6:48
135. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 6:48
136. Christopher Williams (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 6:48
137. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 6:48
138. Juan Tamayo Martinez (COL, Bicicletas Strongman) 6:48
139. Luca Chirico (ITA, Torku Sekerspor) 7:33
140. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 7:39

23.04.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain - Merida) 25:12:10
2. Jaime Roson Garcia (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:08
3. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:23
4. Felix Grossschartner (AUT, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:35
5. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:40
6. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Bahrain - Merida) 0:59
7. Michal Schlegel (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:23
8. James Knox (GBR, Team Wiggins) 1:27
9. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 1:38
10. Oscar Sanchez Guarin (COL, Bicicletas Strongman) 1:45
11. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Adria Mobil) 2:31
12. Artem Nych (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 3:01
13. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 3:06
14. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 3:08
15. Javier Megias Leal (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 3:12
16. Roland Thalmann (SUI, Roth - Akros) 3:18
17. Matija Kvasina (CRO, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 3:23
18. Aleksei Rybalkin (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 3:32
19. José Manuel Díaz (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 4:17
20. Colin Chris Stüssi (SUI, Roth - Akros) 4:27
21. Marco Canola (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 4:32
22. Jonathan Caicedo Cepeda (ECU, Bicicletas Strongman) 4:39
23. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain - Merida) 4:59
24. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 6:13
25. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 6:15
26. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Meridiana Kamen Team) 6:16
27. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, Roth - Akros) 7:01
28. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 7:17
29. Jonathan Martinez Lastra (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 7:31
30. Emanuel Kiserlovski (CRO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 8:40
31. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek - Segafredo) 8:57
32. Jure Golcer (SLO, Adria Mobil) 9:06
33. Markus Eibegger (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 9:09
34. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 10:18
35. Valentin Baillifard (SUI, Roth - Akros) 10:32
36. Alex Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 10:41
37. Andriy Vasylyuk (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 10:55
38. Llibert Sendros Juve (ESP, Kolss Cycling Team) 11:10
39. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Bahrain - Merida) 12:01
40. Oleksandr Prevar (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 12:20
41. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 12:46
42. Davide Mucelli (ITA, Meridiana Kamen Team) 12:50
43. Marco Tizza (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 13:01
44. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek - Segafredo) 14:35
45. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 15:05
46. David Lozano Riba (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 15:24
47. Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 15:50
48. Daniel Turek (CZE, Israel Cycling Academy) 16:59
49. Daniel Andres Rozo Velez (COL, Bicicletas Strongman) 17:31
50. Leszek Plucinski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 17:34
51. Francesco Canepa (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 17:59
52. Michael O'Loughlin (IRL, Team Wiggins) 19:32
53. Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 19:42
54. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 20:50
55. Aristobulo Cala Cala (COL, Bicicletas Strongman) 20:56
56. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain - Merida) 20:57
57. Mustafa Sayar (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 21:31
58. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain - Merida) 21:58
59. Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 22:01
60. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 22:59
61. Damian Lüscher (SUI, Roth - Akros) 23:03
62. Luca Chirico (ITA, Torku Sekerspor) 23:13
63. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 23:24
64. Ziga Groselj (SLO, Adria Mobil) 24:32
65. Stephan Rabitsch (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 25:36
66. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 25:59
67. Antonio Di Sante (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 26:48
68. Andrii Bratashchuk (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 27:17
69. Ahmet Orken (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 27:45
70. Samuel Harrison (GBR, Team Wiggins) 29:52
71. Andrea Borso (ITA, Adria Mobil) 30:21
72. Ivan Savitckii (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 30:24
73. Joonas Henttala (FIN, Team Novo Nordisk) 30:38
74. Marcin Bialoblocki (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 31:02
75. Gregory Rast (SUI, Trek - Segafredo) 31:06
76. Mateo Frankovic (CRO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 31:09
77. Matthias Reutimann (SUI, Roth - Akros) 31:58
78. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Israel Cycling Academy) 33:08
79. Charles Planet (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 33:18
80. Johannes Schinnagel (GER, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 33:21
81. Leonardo Canepa (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 33:43
82. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 33:48
83. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 33:56
84. Davide Pacchiardo (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 33:58
85. Artur Ershov (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 34:12
86. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 34:48
87. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 34:49
88. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 34:50
89. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 34:51
90. Uros Repse (SLO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 35:02
91. Luis Enrique Lemus Davila (MEX, Israel Cycling Academy) 35:15
92. Michael Thompson (GBR, Team Wiggins) 36:24
93. Lukas Jaun (SUI, Roth - Akros) 36:45
94. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 37:04
95. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 37:12
96. Etienne Georgi (GBR, Team Wiggins) 37:41
97. Ashley Dennis (GBR, Team Wiggins) 37:41
98. Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 37:44
99. Nathan Draper (GBR, Team Wiggins) 38:03
100. Jason Lowndes (AUS, Israel Cycling Academy) 38:09
101. Ivan Balykin (RUS, Torku Sekerspor) 38:09
102. Roy Goldstein (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 38:17
103. Dusan Rajovic (SRB, Adria Mobil) 38:21
104. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 38:22
105. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 38:23
106. Fabio Calabria (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 38:23
107. Gasper Katrasnik (SLO, Adria Mobil) 38:29
108. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROM, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 38:32
109. Sergiy Lagkuti (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 38:37
110. Sacha Modolo (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 38:50
111. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 39:02
112. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 39:39
113. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 39:44
114. Gorazd Per (SLO, Adria Mobil) 39:47
115. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 40:02
116. Daniel Auer (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 40:11
117. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 40:23
118. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, Adria Mobil) 40:54
119. Rafael Reis (POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 40:55
120. Gianfranco Raffaele Visconti (ITA, Meridiana Kamen Team) 41:09
121. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain - Merida) 41:53
122. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 42:01
123. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 42:10
124. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 42:23
125. Antonio Parrinello (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 42:38
126. Truls Korsæth (NOR, Astana Pro Team) 43:16
127. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 43:21
128. Martijn Verschoor (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 43:29
129. Kazushige Kuboki (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 43:52
130. Pirmin Lang (SUI, Roth - Akros) 44:35
131. Dylan Page (SUI, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 45:43
132. David Jabuka (CRO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 45:46
133. Ahmet Akdilek (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 46:28
134. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 46:53
135. Andrea Guardini (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 47:00
136. Juan Tamayo Martinez (COL, Bicicletas Strongman) 47:26
137. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 47:29
138. Adriano Brogi (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 49:39
139. Christopher Williams (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 49:47
140. Justin Oien (USA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 56:35
�bersicht Kroatien-Rundfahrt (CRO), 2017
Anzeige