Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour d’Azerbaïdjan (IRI), 2017, Kategorie: 2.1

06.05.2017: 4. Etappe , 164.2 km

1. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Team Illuminate) 4:02:01
2. Ildar Arslanov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:02
3. Alex Turrin (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:05
4. John Anderson Rodriguez Salazar (COL, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:09
5. Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ, Astana City) 1:18
6. Rémy Di Grégorio (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 1:18
7. Kiryll Pozdnyakov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 1:18
8. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Amplatz - BMC) 1:18
9. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 1:40
10. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:46
11. Hideto Nakane (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:46
12. Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:51
13. Luca Chirico (ITA, Torku Sekerspor) 1:51
14. Christian Mager (GER, Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners) 1:51
15. Matteo Draperi (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 1:51
16. Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 1:51
17. Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 1:51
18. Sho Hatsuyama (JPN, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team) 1:51
19. Aleksei Rybalkin (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 1:56
20. Andriy Vasylyuk (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 2:00
21. Dennis Paulus (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 2:00
22. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Minsk Cycling Club) 2:00
23. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 2:00
24. Matvey Nikitin (KAZ, Astana City) 2:04
25. Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 2:20
26. Ryota Nishizono (JPN, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team) 2:20
27. Nazim Bakirci (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 2:23
28. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:24
29. Cameron Beard (USA, CCB Velotooler) 2:28
30. Stanislau Bazhkou (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 2:28
31. Soufiane Sahbaoui (MAR, VIB Bikes) 2:42
32. Benjamin Perry (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:42
33. Damien Monier (FRA, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team) 2:42
34. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:51
35. Daniel Diaz (ARG, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 3:18
36. Felix Intra (GER, Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners) 5:51
37. Cameron Piper (USA, Team Illuminate) 5:54
38. Matej Mugerli (SLO, Amplatz - BMC) 6:10
39. Ivan Balykin (RUS, Torku Sekerspor) 7:15
40. Sergey Luchshenko (KAZ, Astana City) 7:20
41. Yonathan Monsalve (VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 7:20
42. Mounir Makhchoun (MAR, VIB Bikes) 7:20
43. Masakazu Ito (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 7:28
44. Elchin Asadov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 11:16
45. Galym Akhmetov (KAZ, Astana City) 11:16
46. Nikita Panassenko (KAZ, Astana City) 11:16
47. Griffin Easter (USA, Team Illuminate) 11:16
48. Alberto Cecchin (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 12:41
49. Andi Bajc (SLO, Amplatz - BMC) 12:41
50. Florian Gaugl (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 12:41
51. Marek Canecky (SVK, Amplatz - BMC) 12:41
52. Manabu Ishibashi (JPN, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team) 14:27
53. Simon Pellaud (SUI, Team Illuminate) 18:08
54. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 18:08
55. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 25:25
56. Mikel Aristi Gardoki (ESP, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 25:25
57. Jan Andrej Cully (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 25:25
58. Josip Rumac (CRO, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 26:50
59. Elgun Alizada (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 26:50
60. Nils Friedl (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 26:50
61. Andriy Kulyk (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 26:50
62. Christoph Schweizer (GER, Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners) 26:50
63. Ansel Dickey (USA, CCB Velotooler) 26:50
64. Yauhen Sobal (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 26:50
65. Ahmet Örken (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 26:50
66. Brian Kamstra (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 26:50
67. Andreas Walzel (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 26:50
68. Daniele Colli (ITA, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 26:50
69. Jiancai Wang (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 26:50
70. Mirko Trosino (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 26:50
71. Sayed Ahmed Alawi (BRN, VIB Bikes) 26:50
72. Peeter Pruus (EST, Rietumu Banka - Riga) 26:50
73. John Harris (USA, CCB Velotooler) 26:50
74. Umberto Poli (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 26:50
75. Romain Gioux (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 26:50
76. Anton Ivashkin (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 26:50
77. Luca Felix Happke (GER, Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners) 26:50
78. Martin Mahdar (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 26:50
79. Emils Liepins (LAT, Rietumu Banka - Riga) 26:50
80. Dzianis Barkun (BLR, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 26:50
81. Victor Müller (GER, Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners) 26:50
82. Timothy Mitchell (USA, CCB Velotooler) 26:50
83. Sergiy Lagkuti (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 26:50
84. Klavs Rubenis (LAT, Rietumu Banka - Riga) 26:50
85. Nurbolat Kulimbetov (KAZ, Astana City) 26:50
86. Armands Becis (LAT, Rietumu Banka - Riga) 26:50
87. Ahmet Akdylek (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 26:50
88. Bradley Neagos (USA, Team Illuminate) 26:50
89. Xiaoyong Dong (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 26:50
90. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 26:50
91. Benjamin Giraud (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 26:50
92. Mihkel Räim (EST, Israel Cycling Academy) 26:50
93. Cory Small (USA, CCB Velotooler) 26:50
94. Kazushige Kuboki (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 26:50
95. Jozef Palcak (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 26:50
96. Patrik Tybor (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 26:50
97. Rok Korošec (SLO, Amplatz - BMC) 26:50
98. Eriks Toms Gavars (LAT, Rietumu Banka - Riga) 26:50
99. Stephen Clancy (IRL, Team Novo Nordisk) 26:50
100. János Zsombor Pelikán (HUN, Amplatz - BMC) 26:50
101. Lubos Malovec (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 26:50
102. Jin Okubo (JPN, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team) 26:50
103. Martin Haring (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 26:50
104. Jonas Härtig (GER, Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners) 26:50
105. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 26:50
106. Kohei Uchima (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 26:50
107. Enver Asanov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 26:50
108. Igor Boev (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 26:50
109. Connor McCutcheon (USA, Team Illuminate) 26:50
110. Mattia De Marchi (ITA, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 26:50
111. Samir Jabrayilov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 26:50
112. Ryu Suzuki (JPN, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team) 26:50

06.05.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Kiryll Pozdnyakov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 16:15:51
2. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Amplatz - BMC) 0:46
3. Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 1:12
4. Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 1:16
5. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Minsk Cycling Club) 1:28
6. Andriy Vasylyuk (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 1:28
7. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:49
8. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 2:09
9. Hideto Nakane (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:15
10. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 2:29
11. Nazim Bakirci (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 2:52
12. Benjamin Perry (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 3:11
13. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Team Illuminate) 3:42
14. Ildar Arslanov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 3:44
15. Alex Turrin (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 3:47
16. Rémy Di Grégorio (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 5:00
17. Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 5:33
18. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 5:33
19. Sho Hatsuyama (JPN, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team) 5:33
20. Luca Chirico (ITA, Torku Sekerspor) 5:38
21. Dennis Paulus (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 5:42
22. Matvey Nikitin (KAZ, Astana City) 5:46
23. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Cycling Academy) 6:33
24. Sergey Luchshenko (KAZ, Astana City) 7:49
25. Yonathan Monsalve (VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 11:07
26. John Anderson Rodriguez Salazar (COL, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 12:18
27. Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ, Astana City) 13:27
28. Masakazu Ito (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 14:07
29. Christian Mager (GER, Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners) 14:18
30. Stanislau Bazhkou (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 14:37
31. Cameron Beard (USA, CCB Velotooler) 14:56
32. Marek Canecky (SVK, Amplatz - BMC) 16:23
33. Felix Intra (GER, Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners) 17:56
34. Matej Mugerli (SLO, Amplatz - BMC) 18:15
35. Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 23:10
36. Elchin Asadov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 23:21
37. Nikita Panassenko (KAZ, Astana City) 23:25
38. Griffin Easter (USA, Team Illuminate) 23:25
39. Soufiane Sahbaoui (MAR, VIB Bikes) 23:29
40. Damien Monier (FRA, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team) 23:32
41. Ryota Nishizono (JPN, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team) 25:21
42. Aleksei Rybalkin (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 26:03
43. Galym Akhmetov (KAZ, Astana City) 27:52
44. Daniel Diaz (ARG, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 29:35
45. Matteo Draperi (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 29:41
46. Cameron Piper (USA, Team Illuminate) 30:01
47. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 30:22
48. Josip Rumac (CRO, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 30:32
49. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 30:32
50. Simon Pellaud (SUI, Team Illuminate) 30:36
51. Ahmet Örken (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 30:37
52. Ivan Balykin (RUS, Torku Sekerspor) 31:22
53. Mounir Makhchoun (MAR, VIB Bikes) 31:27
54. Alberto Cecchin (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 33:31
55. Andi Bajc (SLO, Amplatz - BMC) 35:52
56. Florian Gaugl (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 36:48
57. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 37:34
58. Manabu Ishibashi (JPN, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team) 38:34
59. Emils Liepins (LAT, Rietumu Banka - Riga) 38:59
60. Peeter Pruus (EST, Rietumu Banka - Riga) 38:59
61. Yauhen Sobal (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 38:59
62. Igor Boev (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 38:59
63. Mihkel Räim (EST, Israel Cycling Academy) 39:04
64. Connor McCutcheon (USA, Team Illuminate) 42:57
65. Mikel Aristi Gardoki (ESP, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 46:15
66. Elgun Alizada (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 47:37
67. Rok Korošec (SLO, Amplatz - BMC) 47:37
68. Andriy Kulyk (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 47:40
69. Benjamin Giraud (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 47:40
70. Anton Ivashkin (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 47:40
71. Jin Okubo (JPN, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team) 49:51
72. Samir Jabrayilov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 50:43
73. Brian Kamstra (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 50:57
74. Patrik Tybor (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 50:57
75. Dzianis Barkun (BLR, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 50:57
76. Klavs Rubenis (LAT, Rietumu Banka - Riga) 50:57
77. Andreas Walzel (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 50:57
78. Martin Haring (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 50:57
79. Lubos Malovec (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 50:57
80. Cory Small (USA, CCB Velotooler) 50:57
81. Victor Müller (GER, Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners) 51:21
82. Ryu Suzuki (JPN, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team) 51:28
83. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 52:24
84. Kohei Uchima (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 52:24
85. Kazushige Kuboki (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 53:07
86. Nils Friedl (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 53:11
87. Sayed Ahmed Alawi (BRN, VIB Bikes) 53:11
88. Martin Mahdar (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 53:21
89. Stephen Clancy (IRL, Team Novo Nordisk) 53:21
90. Jozef Palcak (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 53:21
91. Romain Gioux (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 54:27
92. Daniele Colli (ITA, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 54:40
93. Mattia De Marchi (ITA, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 54:40
94. Armands Becis (LAT, Rietumu Banka - Riga) 54:45
95. Ansel Dickey (USA, CCB Velotooler) 54:50
96. Timothy Mitchell (USA, CCB Velotooler) 54:50
97. Nurbolat Kulimbetov (KAZ, Astana City) 55:19
98. Luca Felix Happke (GER, Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners) 55:19
99. Mirko Trosino (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 55:24
100. Ahmet Akdylek (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 55:41
101. Xiaoyong Dong (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 55:41
102. Enver Asanov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 55:41
103. John Harris (USA, CCB Velotooler) 55:46
104. Bradley Neagos (USA, Team Illuminate) 56:24
105. Umberto Poli (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 56:24
106. Jan Andrej Cully (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 56:45
107. Eriks Toms Gavars (LAT, Rietumu Banka - Riga) 57:34
108. Sergiy Lagkuti (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 58:01
109. János Zsombor Pelikán (HUN, Amplatz - BMC) 58:55
110. Jonas Härtig (GER, Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners) 1:00:21
111. Christoph Schweizer (GER, Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners) 1:02:44
112. Jiancai Wang (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 1:04:13
�bersicht Tour d’Azerbaïdjan (IRI), 2017
Anzeige