Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2017, Kategorie: WT

05.05.2017: 1. Etappe , 206.0 km

1. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 5:13:35
2. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Orica-Scott) 0:00
3. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
4. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
5. Sacha Modolo (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
6. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 0:00
7. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
8. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
9. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
10. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:00
11. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
12. Fernando Gaviria (COL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
13. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
14. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
15. Bob Jungels (LUX, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
16. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 0:00
17. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
18. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
19. Simone Ponzi (ITA, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
20. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
21. Jose Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
22. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
23. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
24. Aleksei Tcatevich (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 0:00
25. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
26. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Sky) 0:00
27. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica-Scott) 0:00
28. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
29. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
30. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
31. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
32. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Sunweb) 0:00
33. Joey Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
34. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
35. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
36. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
37. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:00
38. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
39. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
40. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
41. Ivan Savitckii (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 0:00
42. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 0:00
43. Simone Petilli (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
44. Mikel Landa (ESP, Team Sky) 0:00
45. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
46. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
47. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:00
48. Nathan Haas (AUS, Dimension Data) 0:00
49. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
50. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:00
51. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
52. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
53. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:00
54. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:00
55. Felix Großschartner (AUT, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
56. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 0:00
57. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
58. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Orica-Scott) 0:00
59. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
60. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
61. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
62. Jan Bárta (CZE, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
63. Clement Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
64. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
65. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 0:00
66. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
67. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
68. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
69. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
70. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
71. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:13
72. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:13
73. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:13
74. Moreno Hofland (NED, Lotto Soudal) 0:13
75. Michael Woods (CAN, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:13
76. José Mendes (POR, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:13
77. Adam James Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 0:13
78. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:13
79. Michal Golas (POL, Team Sky) 0:13
80. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 0:13
81. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 0:13
82. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 0:13
83. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:18
84. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 0:18
85. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 0:18
86. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 0:18
87. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, FDJ) 0:18
88. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:18
89. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:18
90. Rudy Molard (FRA, FDJ) 0:18
91. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:18
92. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Team Sky) 0:18
93. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:18
94. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:18
95. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:18
96. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:18
97. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 0:18
98. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:18
99. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:18
100. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:18
101. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, Dimension Data) 0:18
102. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:18
103. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:18
104. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:18
105. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 0:18
106. Matteo Busato (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 0:18
107. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina) 0:18
108. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:18
109. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:18
110. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:18
111. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:18
112. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:18
113. Omar Fraile (ESP, Dimension Data) 0:18
114. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:18
115. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:18
116. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:18
117. Matej Mohoric (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:18
118. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 0:18
119. Michal Schlegel (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:18
120. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:18
121. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:18
122. Steve Morabito (SUI, FDJ) 0:18
123. Alexander Edmondson (AUS, Orica-Scott) 0:18
124. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 0:18
125. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 0:34
126. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:34
127. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:34
128. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:34
129. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 0:34
130. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:34
131. Twan Castelijns (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:34
132. Cristian Rodriguez (ESP, Wilier Triestina) 0:34
133. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 0:34
134. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:53
135. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:09
136. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:09
137. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:09
138. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:09
139. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Wilier Triestina) 1:09
140. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-Scott) 1:09
141. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:09
142. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:09
143. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:09
144. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, FDJ) 1:09
145. Victor De La Parte (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:09
146. Stef Clement (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:09
147. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 1:09
148. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:09
149. Javier Moreno (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 1:09
150. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:09
151. Ángel Vicioso (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:09
152. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:09
153. Daniel Martin (IRL, Quick-Step Floors) 1:09
154. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:09
155. Igor Anton (ESP, Dimension Data) 1:09
156. Hugh Carthy (GBR, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:09
157. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Orica-Scott) 1:09
158. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 1:09
159. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 1:09
160. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:09
161. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:09
162. Dmitriy Kozontchuk (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 1:09
163. Jose Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:09
164. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:09
165. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:09
166. Carlos Verona (ESP, Orica-Scott) 1:09
167. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 1:09
168. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 1:09
169. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:09
170. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:09
171. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 1:09
172. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 1:09
173. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:09
174. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:09
175. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Quick-Step Floors) 1:09
176. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:09
177. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:09
178. Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR, Team Sunweb) 1:09
179. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:09
180. Alberto Losada (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:09
181. Jan Tratnik (SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:09
182. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:21
183. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 2:18
184. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 2:32
185. Alex Howes (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 2:49
186. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Orica-Scott) 2:49
187. Marcin Bialoblocki (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 2:49
188. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Wilier Triestina) 2:49
189. Pieter Serry (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 2:49
190. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-Scott) 2:49
191. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 3:46
192. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 5:21
193. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 7:53
194. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 9:30
195. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 9:48

05.05.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 5:13:25
2. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Orica-Scott) 0:04
3. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Soudal) 0:06
4. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 0:08
5. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:10
6. Sacha Modolo (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
7. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 0:10
8. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:10
9. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:10
10. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:10
11. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:10
12. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:10
13. Fernando Gaviria (COL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:10
14. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:10
15. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:10
16. Bob Jungels (LUX, Quick-Step Floors) 0:10
17. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 0:10
18. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:10
19. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Sky) 0:10
20. Simone Ponzi (ITA, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:10
21. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
22. Jose Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:10
23. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
24. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:10
25. Aleksei Tcatevich (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 0:10
26. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:10
27. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Sky) 0:10
28. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica-Scott) 0:10
29. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:10
30. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 0:10
31. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:10
32. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
33. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Sunweb) 0:10
34. Joey Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:10
35. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:10
36. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
37. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:10
38. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:10
39. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
40. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:10
41. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
42. Ivan Savitckii (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 0:10
43. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 0:10
44. Simone Petilli (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
45. Mikel Landa (ESP, Team Sky) 0:10
46. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:10
47. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Bahrain-Merida) 0:10
48. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:10
49. Nathan Haas (AUS, Dimension Data) 0:10
50. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:10
51. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:10
52. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:10
53. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 0:10
54. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:10
55. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:10
56. Felix Großschartner (AUT, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:10
57. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 0:10
58. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:10
59. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Orica-Scott) 0:10
60. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
61. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
62. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
63. Jan Bárta (CZE, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:10
64. Clement Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
65. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:10
66. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:10
67. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 0:10
68. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
69. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 0:10
70. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:10
71. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:23
72. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:23
73. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:23
74. Moreno Hofland (NED, Lotto Soudal) 0:23
75. Michael Woods (CAN, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:23
76. José Mendes (POR, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:23
77. Adam James Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 0:23
78. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:23
79. Michal Golas (POL, Team Sky) 0:23
80. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 0:23
81. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 0:23
82. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 0:23
83. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, Dimension Data) 0:25
84. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina) 0:27
85. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:28
86. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 0:28
87. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 0:28
88. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 0:28
89. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, FDJ) 0:28
90. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:28
91. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:28
92. Rudy Molard (FRA, FDJ) 0:28
93. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:28
94. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Team Sky) 0:28
95. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:28
96. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:28
97. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:28
98. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:28
99. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 0:28
100. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:28
101. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:28
102. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:28
103. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:28
104. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:28
105. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:28
106. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 0:28
107. Matteo Busato (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 0:28
108. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:28
109. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:28
110. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:28
111. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:28
112. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:28
113. Omar Fraile (ESP, Dimension Data) 0:28
114. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:28
115. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:28
116. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:28
117. Matej Mohoric (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:28
118. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 0:28
119. Michal Schlegel (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:28
120. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:28
121. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:28
122. Steve Morabito (SUI, FDJ) 0:28
123. Alexander Edmondson (AUS, Orica-Scott) 0:28
124. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 0:28
125. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 0:44
126. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:44
127. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:44
128. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:44
129. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 0:44
130. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:44
131. Twan Castelijns (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:44
132. Cristian Rodriguez (ESP, Wilier Triestina) 0:44
133. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 0:44
134. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:03
135. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:19
136. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:19
137. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:19
138. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:19
139. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Wilier Triestina) 1:19
140. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-Scott) 1:19
141. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:19
142. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:19
143. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:19
144. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, FDJ) 1:19
145. Victor De La Parte (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:19
146. Stef Clement (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:19
147. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 1:19
148. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:19
149. Javier Moreno (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 1:19
150. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:19
151. Ángel Vicioso (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:19
152. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:19
153. Daniel Martin (IRL, Quick-Step Floors) 1:19
154. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:19
155. Igor Anton (ESP, Dimension Data) 1:19
156. Hugh Carthy (GBR, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:19
157. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Orica-Scott) 1:19
158. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 1:19
159. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 1:19
160. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:19
161. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:19
162. Dmitriy Kozontchuk (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 1:19
163. Jose Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:19
164. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:19
165. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:19
166. Carlos Verona (ESP, Orica-Scott) 1:19
167. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 1:19
168. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 1:19
169. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:19
170. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:19
171. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 1:19
172. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 1:19
173. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:19
174. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:19
175. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Quick-Step Floors) 1:19
176. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:19
177. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:19
178. Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR, Team Sunweb) 1:19
179. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:19
180. Alberto Losada (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:19
181. Jan Tratnik (SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:19
182. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:31
183. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 2:28
184. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 2:42
185. Alex Howes (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 2:59
186. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Orica-Scott) 2:59
187. Marcin Bialoblocki (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 2:59
188. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Wilier Triestina) 2:59
189. Pieter Serry (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 2:59
190. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-Scott) 2:59
191. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 3:56
192. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 5:31
193. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 8:03
194. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 9:40
195. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 9:58
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2017
Anzeige