Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2017, Kategorie: WT

18.05.2017: 12. Etappe , 229.0 km

1. Fernando Gaviria (COL, Quick-Step Floors) 5:18:55
2. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 0:00
3. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
4. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:00
5. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
6. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
7. Sacha Modolo (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
8. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
9. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
10. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
11. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
12. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
13. Aleksei Tcatevich (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 0:00
14. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
15. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
16. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Orica-Scott) 0:00
17. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica-Scott) 0:00
18. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
19. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:06
20. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:06
21. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:06
22. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:06
23. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:06
24. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:06
25. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, Dimension Data) 0:06
26. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, FDJ) 0:06
27. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:06
28. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:06
29. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Bahrain-Merida) 0:06
30. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:06
31. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:06
32. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:06
33. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:06
34. Joey Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:06
35. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:06
36. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:06
37. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:06
38. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:06
39. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:06
40. Bob Jungels (LUX, Quick-Step Floors) 0:06
41. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 0:06
42. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:06
43. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:06
44. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 0:06
45. Rudy Molard (FRA, FDJ) 0:06
46. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:06
47. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:06
48. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:06
49. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:06
50. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:06
51. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:06
52. Matej Mohoric (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:06
53. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:06
54. Simone Petilli (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:06
55. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 0:06
56. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 0:06
57. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:06
58. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Sunweb) 0:06
59. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:06
60. Stef Clement (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:06
61. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:06
62. Clement Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:06
63. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:06
64. Cristian Rodriguez (ESP, Wilier Triestina) 0:06
65. Simone Ponzi (ITA, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:06
66. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:06
67. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:06
68. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 0:06
69. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 0:06
70. Michal Golas (POL, Team Sky) 0:06
71. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:06
72. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:06
73. Victor De La Parte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:06
74. Twan Castelijns (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:06
75. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:06
76. Ivan Savitckii (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 0:06
77. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:06
78. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:06
79. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:06
80. Steve Morabito (SUI, FDJ) 0:06
81. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 0:06
82. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Orica-Scott) 0:06
83. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:06
84. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 0:18
85. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:20
86. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 0:22
87. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina) 0:23
88. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 0:23
89. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:26
90. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:26
91. Alex Howes (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:28
92. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:28
93. Adam James Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 0:28
94. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:28
95. Jan Bárta (CZE, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:28
96. Moreno Hofland (NED, Lotto Soudal) 0:28
97. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:31
98. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Sky) 0:31
99. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Sky) 0:31
100. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 0:31
101. José Mendes (POR, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:31
102. Michael Woods (CAN, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:31
103. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:31
104. Michal Schlegel (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:31
105. Mikel Landa (ESP, Team Sky) 0:31
106. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Orica-Scott) 0:31
107. Ángel Vicioso (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:31
108. Alexander Edmondson (AUS, Orica-Scott) 0:38
109. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 0:49
110. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:58
111. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-Scott) 0:58
112. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:58
113. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:13
114. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 1:21
115. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:25
116. Matteo Busato (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 1:26
117. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:32
118. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 1:32
119. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:32
120. Jan Tratnik (SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:38
121. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:42
122. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:42
123. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:42
124. Jose Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:42
125. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 1:42
126. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:42
127. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 1:42
128. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:42
129. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Team Sky) 1:42
130. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, FDJ) 1:42
131. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:42
132. Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR, Team Sunweb) 1:42
133. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:42
134. Jose Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:42
135. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:42
136. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:42
137. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:42
138. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 1:42
139. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:42
140. Igor Anton (ESP, Dimension Data) 1:42
141. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 1:42
142. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:42
143. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:42
144. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Wilier Triestina) 1:42
145. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 1:42
146. Dmitriy Kozontchuk (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 1:42
147. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 1:42
148. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 1:42
149. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:42
150. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:42
151. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:42
152. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:42
153. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 1:42
154. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:42
155. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 1:42
156. Hugh Carthy (GBR, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:42
157. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:42
158. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 1:42
159. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:42
160. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 2:15
161. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 2:17
162. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 2:17
163. Daniel Martinez (COL, Wilier Triestina) 2:17
164. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:17
165. Felix Großschartner (AUT, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 2:26
166. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Cannondale-Drapac) 2:26
167. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 2:33
168. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:47
169. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 3:34
170. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 3:34
171. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 3:34
172. Omar Fraile (ESP, Dimension Data) 3:34
173. Alberto Losada (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:34
174. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 3:34
175. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-Scott) 3:34
176. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:34
177. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:34
178. Marcin Bialoblocki (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 3:34
179. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 3:40
180. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 4:46
181. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 4:46
182. Pieter Serry (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 4:52
183. Carlos Verona (ESP, Orica-Scott) 4:54
184. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Orica-Scott) 4:54
185. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Wilier Triestina) 8:00
186. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 0:00

18.05.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 52:41:08
2. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 2:23
3. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 2:38
4. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 2:40
5. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 2:47
6. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 3:05
7. Bob Jungels (LUX, Quick-Step Floors) 3:56
8. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:59
9. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 3:59
10. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:17
11. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 5:19
12. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 6:07
13. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 6:19
14. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 6:29
15. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Sky) 6:46
16. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica-Scott) 6:52
17. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 7:22
18. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 7:39
19. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 8:12
20. Simone Petilli (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 13:23
21. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 17:55
22. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, FDJ) 18:25
23. Michael Woods (CAN, Cannondale-Drapac) 19:11
24. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 19:32
25. Cristian Rodriguez (ESP, Wilier Triestina) 20:27
26. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 20:34
27. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 21:03
28. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 21:22
29. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Bahrain-Merida) 22:35
30. Stef Clement (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 22:43
31. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 23:24
32. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 23:42
33. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 26:28
34. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 27:25
35. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Team Sunweb) 27:27
36. Rudy Molard (FRA, FDJ) 28:05
37. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 31:42
38. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 32:33
39. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 33:55
40. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 34:32
41. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 35:01
42. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Movistar Team) 36:08
43. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Cannondale-Drapac) 38:10
44. José Mendes (POR, Bora-Hansgrohe) 38:38
45. Jose Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 38:45
46. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 39:17
47. Jose Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 40:48
48. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 42:03
49. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 42:26
50. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 42:37
51. Mikel Landa (ESP, Team Sky) 42:49
52. Steve Morabito (SUI, FDJ) 43:19
53. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 44:48
54. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Orica-Scott) 45:34
55. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Katusha-Alpecin) 45:54
56. Igor Anton (ESP, Dimension Data) 46:47
57. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Sunweb) 47:06
58. Michal Schlegel (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 47:59
59. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 48:36
60. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 49:22
61. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 49:45
62. Victor De La Parte (ESP, Movistar Team) 50:37
63. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 51:02
64. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Sky) 51:56
65. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 53:57
66. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 54:23
67. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 54:44
68. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 54:58
69. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 55:20
70. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 55:57
71. Joey Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 56:09
72. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Sunweb) 58:00
73. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, FDJ) 58:16
74. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 1:00:44
75. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:00:48
76. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:01:02
77. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:01:22
78. Hugh Carthy (GBR, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:04:26
79. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:05:02
80. Carlos Verona (ESP, Orica-Scott) 1:05:42
81. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 1:05:54
82. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:06:46
83. Omar Fraile (ESP, Dimension Data) 1:07:39
84. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 1:09:27
85. Clement Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:09:43
86. Felix Großschartner (AUT, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:09:45
87. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:10:12
88. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 1:10:23
89. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:11:49
90. Adam James Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 1:13:31
91. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 1:15:27
92. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:16:01
93. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:16:14
94. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:17:35
95. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:17:38
96. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 1:19:15
97. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Team Sky) 1:21:39
98. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:22:30
99. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:23:05
100. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:24:49
101. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 1:24:56
102. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 1:25:00
103. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:25:12
104. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 1:26:25
105. Matteo Busato (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 1:26:30
106. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 1:26:54
107. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 1:27:07
108. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:27:23
109. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 1:27:42
110. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:28:16
111. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 1:28:49
112. Jan Tratnik (SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:29:31
113. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:29:36
114. Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR, Team Sunweb) 1:30:09
115. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:30:10
116. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:31:27
117. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:31:30
118. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 1:32:34
119. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 1:33:01
120. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:33:01
121. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:35:13
122. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-Scott) 1:35:17
123. Fernando Gaviria (COL, Quick-Step Floors) 1:36:28
124. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, Dimension Data) 1:36:58
125. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:37:18
126. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 1:37:51
127. Ángel Vicioso (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:39:11
128. Simone Ponzi (ITA, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:39:41
129. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:40:02
130. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:40:05
131. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:40:13
132. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:40:36
133. Matej Mohoric (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 1:40:46
134. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:40:49
135. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Orica-Scott) 1:41:07
136. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:41:17
137. Sacha Modolo (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:41:27
138. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:42:00
139. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:42:02
140. Aleksei Tcatevich (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 1:42:28
141. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Soudal) 1:43:39
142. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 1:44:00
143. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:44:03
144. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:45:13
145. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 1:45:44
146. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina) 1:45:50
147. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:46:02
148. Pieter Serry (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 1:46:24
149. Twan Castelijns (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:46:32
150. Alex Howes (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:46:53
151. Moreno Hofland (NED, Lotto Soudal) 1:48:06
152. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Orica-Scott) 1:49:14
153. Jan Bárta (CZE, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:49:48
154. Michal Golas (POL, Team Sky) 1:50:45
155. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 1:51:24
156. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-Scott) 1:52:16
157. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 1:52:49
158. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:52:50
159. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:52:50
160. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:52:52
161. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:53:05
162. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:53:51
163. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Wilier Triestina) 1:54:27
164. Alexander Edmondson (AUS, Orica-Scott) 1:55:14
165. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 1:55:46
166. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:57:35
167. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:57:57
168. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 1:58:54
169. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Quick-Step Floors) 2:00:23
170. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Orica-Scott) 2:02:07
171. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 2:02:32
172. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:04:56
173. Daniel Martinez (COL, Wilier Triestina) 2:06:07
174. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Team Sunweb) 2:06:33
175. Alberto Losada (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:07:47
176. Dmitriy Kozontchuk (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 2:08:47
177. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:09:10
178. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 2:10:22
179. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:10:59
180. Ivan Savitckii (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 2:11:55
181. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:12:44
182. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:13:36
183. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:15:08
184. Marcin Bialoblocki (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 2:19:41
185. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Wilier Triestina) 2:26:12
186. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 2:37:11
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2017
Anzeige