Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2017, Kategorie: WT

09.05.2017: 4. Etappe , 181.0 km

1. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 4:55:58
2. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:19
3. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Sky) 0:29
4. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 0:29
5. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:29
6. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:29
7. Bob Jungels (LUX, Quick-Step Floors) 0:29
8. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica-Scott) 0:29
9. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:29
10. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:29
11. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:29
12. Simone Petilli (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:29
13. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:29
14. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:29
15. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:29
16. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:29
17. Michael Woods (CAN, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:29
18. Mikel Landa (ESP, Team Sky) 0:29
19. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:29
20. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:29
21. Hugh Carthy (GBR, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:29
22. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:29
23. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 0:38
24. Igor Anton (ESP, Dimension Data) 0:49
25. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:05
26. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 1:05
27. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, FDJ) 1:05
28. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:05
29. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 1:26
30. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:31
31. Cristian Rodriguez (ESP, Wilier Triestina) 1:31
32. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:45
33. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Bahrain-Merida) 1:52
34. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 2:17
35. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:36
36. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 2:36
37. Jose Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:36
38. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 2:36
39. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 2:36
40. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:30
41. Carlos Verona (ESP, Orica-Scott) 4:34
42. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 4:51
43. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 4:57
44. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 4:57
45. Stef Clement (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 5:49
46. Victor De La Parte (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:57
47. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 7:08
48. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 7:28
49. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 7:28
50. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, FDJ) 7:28
51. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 7:49
52. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Katusha-Alpecin) 7:49
53. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 7:49
54. Steve Morabito (SUI, FDJ) 7:49
55. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 7:49
56. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 7:49
57. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 7:49
58. Rudy Molard (FRA, FDJ) 7:49
59. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 7:49
60. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 9:44
61. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Sunweb) 10:16
62. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 10:16
63. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 10:16
64. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Orica-Scott) 10:16
65. Jose Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 10:16
66. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 10:16
67. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 10:45
68. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 10:45
69. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 10:45
70. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Sunweb) 10:45
71. Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR, Team Sunweb) 10:45
72. Javier Moreno (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 10:45
73. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 10:45
74. Joey Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 10:45
75. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale-Drapac) 11:42
76. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 13:32
77. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 13:32
78. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Sky) 13:32
79. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 13:32
80. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 13:32
81. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 13:32
82. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 13:32
83. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 13:32
84. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Team Sky) 13:32
85. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 13:32
86. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 14:06
87. Adam James Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 14:06
88. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 14:06
89. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 14:06
90. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:44
91. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 15:16
92. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Team Sunweb) 16:00
93. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 16:35
94. Alex Howes (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 16:35
95. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 16:35
96. Michal Schlegel (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 16:54
97. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 16:54
98. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 17:07
99. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 17:29
100. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 17:29
101. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 17:29
102. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 17:29
103. Omar Fraile (ESP, Dimension Data) 17:29
104. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 17:29
105. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 18:19
106. Matteo Busato (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 18:19
107. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 21:43
108. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 21:43
109. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 21:43
110. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 21:43
111. Pieter Serry (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 21:43
112. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 21:43
113. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 21:43
114. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Orica-Scott) 21:43
115. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 22:09
116. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 22:52
117. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 22:52
118. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 22:52
119. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 22:52
120. José Mendes (POR, Bora-Hansgrohe) 22:52
121. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 22:52
122. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 22:52
123. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-Scott) 22:52
124. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 22:52
125. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel (25 MARTINEZ POVEDA DANIEL , 5 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel) 22:52
126. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 22:52
127. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 22:52
128. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 22:52
129. Matej Mohoric (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 22:52
130. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 22:52
131. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale-Drapac) 22:52
132. Ángel Vicioso (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 22:52
133. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 22:52
134. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 22:52
135. Dmitriy Kozontchuk (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 22:52
136. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 22:52
137. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Wilier Triestina) 22:52
138. Twan Castelijns (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 22:52
139. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 22:52
140. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 22:52
141. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 22:52
142. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Movistar Team) 22:52
143. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 22:52
144. Simone Ponzi (ITA, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 23:31
145. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 25:37
146. Clement Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 25:37
147. Felix Großschartner (AUT, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 25:37
148. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 25:37
149. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Sunweb) 25:37
150. Aleksei Tcatevich (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 25:37
151. Jan Tratnik (SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 25:37
152. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, Dimension Data) 25:37
153. Nathan Haas (AUS, Dimension Data) 25:37
154. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 25:37
155. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 25:37
156. Moreno Hofland (NED, Lotto Soudal) 25:37
157. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 25:37
158. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Wilier Triestina) 25:37
159. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 25:37
160. Fernando Gaviria (COL, Quick-Step Floors) 25:37
161. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 25:37
162. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 26:43
163. Michal Golas (POL, Team Sky) 26:43
164. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-Scott) 26:43
165. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Soudal) 26:43
166. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Orica-Scott) 26:43
167. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina) 26:43
168. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 26:43
169. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Team Sunweb) 26:43
170. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 26:43
171. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 26:43
172. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 26:43
173. Marcin Bialoblocki (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 26:43
174. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 26:54
175. Sacha Modolo (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 26:54
176. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 26:54
177. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 26:54
178. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 26:54
179. Alexander Edmondson (AUS, Orica-Scott) 26:54
180. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 27:22
181. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 27:22
182. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 27:29
183. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Orica-Scott) 27:29
184. Jan Bárta (CZE, Bora-Hansgrohe) 27:29
185. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 27:29
186. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 27:33
187. Ivan Savitckii (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 27:38
188. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Quick-Step Floors) 27:43
189. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 30:38
190. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 30:38
191. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 36:34
192. Alberto Losada (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 38:46

09.05.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Bob Jungels (LUX, Quick-Step Floors) 19:41:56
2. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Sky) 0:06
3. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica-Scott) 0:10
4. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:10
5. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
6. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:10
7. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:10
8. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:10
9. Mikel Landa (ESP, Team Sky) 0:10
10. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 0:10
11. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:10
12. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:10
13. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:10
14. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:14
15. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:23
16. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:23
17. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:46
18. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 0:54
19. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:58
20. Simone Petilli (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:14
21. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Bahrain-Merida) 1:23
22. Michael Woods (CAN, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:27
23. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:32
24. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:50
25. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:17
26. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Cannondale-Drapac) 2:41
27. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 2:59
28. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 3:06
29. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:11
30. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 3:34
31. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 3:38
32. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 3:39
33. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:17
34. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, FDJ) 4:32
35. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:32
36. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 5:09
37. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 5:20
38. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 6:00
39. Jose Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:03
40. Cristian Rodriguez (ESP, Wilier Triestina) 6:55
41. Igor Anton (ESP, Dimension Data) 7:08
42. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 7:09
43. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, FDJ) 8:02
44. Steve Morabito (SUI, FDJ) 8:12
45. Rudy Molard (FRA, FDJ) 8:52
46. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Katusha-Alpecin) 8:54
47. Hugh Carthy (GBR, Cannondale-Drapac) 9:26
48. Jose Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 9:57
49. Victor De La Parte (ESP, Movistar Team) 10:00
50. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 10:19
51. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 10:25
52. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 10:26
53. Joey Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 10:26
54. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 10:26
55. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Sunweb) 11:01
56. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 11:06
57. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale-Drapac) 11:41
58. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Sunweb) 11:48
59. Stef Clement (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 11:48
60. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 12:48
61. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 13:13
62. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Sky) 13:13
63. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 13:16
64. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 13:19
65. Carlos Verona (ESP, Orica-Scott) 13:31
66. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Orica-Scott) 13:43
67. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 13:47
68. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 13:49
69. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 13:51
70. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 14:17
71. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 14:17
72. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:17
73. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:51
74. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 15:09
75. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 15:26
76. Adam James Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 15:28
77. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 15:30
78. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 16:07
79. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Team Sky) 16:08
80. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 16:22
81. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 16:34
82. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 16:38
83. Javier Moreno (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 16:44
84. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 16:46
85. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 16:46
86. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Team Sunweb) 17:03
87. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 17:56
88. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 18:14
89. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 18:26
90. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 18:32
91. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 18:56
92. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 19:06
93. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 19:17
94. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 19:36
95. Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR, Team Sunweb) 19:42
96. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 19:58
97. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 20:31
98. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 20:31
99. Omar Fraile (ESP, Dimension Data) 20:40
100. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 21:14
101. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 21:38
102. Alex Howes (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 22:00
103. Michal Schlegel (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 22:02
104. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 22:24
105. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale-Drapac) 22:33
106. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 22:51
107. Matej Mohoric (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 22:51
108. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 22:54
109. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Orica-Scott) 23:04
110. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 23:37
111. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 23:37
112. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 23:43
113. José Mendes (POR, Bora-Hansgrohe) 23:50
114. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 23:55
115. Simone Ponzi (ITA, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 24:16
116. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 24:47
117. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 24:48
118. Fernando Gaviria (COL, Quick-Step Floors) 24:55
119. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Movistar Team) 25:06
120. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-Scott) 25:06
121. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 25:18
122. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 25:20
123. Nathan Haas (AUS, Dimension Data) 25:29
124. Matteo Busato (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 25:49
125. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 25:55
126. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 25:57
127. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Soudal) 26:10
128. Aleksei Tcatevich (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 26:22
129. Felix Großschartner (AUT, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 26:22
130. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 26:26
131. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 26:29
132. Sacha Modolo (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 26:35
133. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina) 26:38
134. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 26:40
135. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 26:53
136. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Orica-Scott) 27:04
137. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 27:04
138. Clement Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 27:31
139. Michal Golas (POL, Team Sky) 27:41
140. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 27:44
141. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 27:57
142. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 28:03
143. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 28:07
144. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 28:07
145. Moreno Hofland (NED, Lotto Soudal) 28:08
146. Alexander Edmondson (AUS, Orica-Scott) 28:09
147. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 28:10
148. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 28:16
149. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Quick-Step Floors) 28:20
150. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Wilier Triestina) 28:51
151. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 28:53
152. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 29:23
153. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 29:47
154. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Orica-Scott) 29:48
155. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 30:34
156. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 30:40
157. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 30:45
158. Ivan Savitckii (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 31:13
159. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 31:28
160. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 31:33
161. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 31:38
162. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-Scott) 31:41
163. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 31:49
164. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel (64 MARTINEZ POVEDA DANIEL , 4 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel) 31:49
165. Dmitriy Kozontchuk (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 31:49
166. Jan Tratnik (SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 31:59
167. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 32:02
168. Ángel Vicioso (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 32:03
169. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 32:04
170. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 32:20
171. Pieter Serry (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 32:20
172. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 33:00
173. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 33:43
174. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, Dimension Data) 33:44
175. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Team Sunweb) 34:10
176. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 34:34
177. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Sunweb) 34:34
178. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 34:44
179. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 35:51
180. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 36:38
181. Twan Castelijns (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 38:09
182. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 39:35
183. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 39:44
184. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 41:18
185. Jan Bárta (CZE, Bora-Hansgrohe) 41:26
186. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 43:35
187. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Wilier Triestina) 44:07
188. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 45:08
189. Marcin Bialoblocki (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 45:15
190. Alberto Losada (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 47:43
191. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 48:23
192. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 52:32
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2017
Anzeige