Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2017, Kategorie: WT

10.05.2017: 5. Etappe , 159.0 km

1. Fernando Gaviria (COL, Quick-Step Floors) 3:40:11
2. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 0:00
3. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
4. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
5. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:00
6. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 0:00
7. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
8. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
9. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
10. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
11. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
12. Aleksei Tcatevich (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 0:00
13. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica-Scott) 0:00
14. Jan Tratnik (SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
15. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
16. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
17. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 0:00
18. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Sunweb) 0:00
19. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
20. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
21. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
22. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
23. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Orica-Scott) 0:00
24. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
25. Jose Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
26. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
27. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
28. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
29. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
30. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:00
31. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
32. Bob Jungels (LUX, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
33. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
34. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
35. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
36. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
37. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
38. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
39. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
40. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, Dimension Data) 0:00
41. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
42. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
43. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
44. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
45. Simone Ponzi (ITA, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
46. Joey Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
47. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 0:00
48. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
49. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Sky) 0:00
50. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
51. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
52. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 0:00
53. Clement Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
54. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:00
55. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
56. Simone Petilli (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
57. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
58. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, FDJ) 0:00
59. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
60. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
61. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 0:00
62. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
63. Mikel Landa (ESP, Team Sky) 0:00
64. Rudy Molard (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
65. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
66. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
67. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:00
68. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:00
69. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
70. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
71. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
72. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
73. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:00
74. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
75. Jose Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
76. Matej Mohoric (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
77. Sacha Modolo (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
78. Stef Clement (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
79. Michael Woods (CAN, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:00
80. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
81. Ivan Savitckii (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 0:00
82. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 0:00
83. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
84. Alexander Edmondson (AUS, Orica-Scott) 0:00
85. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
86. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
87. Felix Großschartner (AUT, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
88. Michal Golas (POL, Team Sky) 0:00
89. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
90. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
91. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
92. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Orica-Scott) 0:00
93. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
94. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
95. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
96. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
97. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
98. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
99. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
100. Alex Howes (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:00
101. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
102. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
103. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Team Sky) 0:00
104. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
105. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:00
106. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
107. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 0:00
108. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 0:00
109. Cristian Rodriguez (ESP, Wilier Triestina) 0:00
110. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
111. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 0:16
112. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 0:20
113. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:20
114. Victor De La Parte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:20
115. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:20
116. Hugh Carthy (GBR, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:20
117. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:20
118. Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR, Team Sunweb) 0:20
119. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:20
120. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:20
121. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:20
122. Michal Schlegel (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:20
123. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:20
124. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:20
125. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:20
126. Twan Castelijns (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:20
127. Moreno Hofland (NED, Lotto Soudal) 0:20
128. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 0:20
129. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-Scott) 0:20
130. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:20
131. José Mendes (POR, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:20
132. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:20
133. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina) 0:20
134. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, FDJ) 0:20
135. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:20
136. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 0:20
137. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 0:20
138. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:20
139. Adam James Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 0:20
140. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 0:20
141. Jan Bárta (CZE, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:20
142. Steve Morabito (SUI, FDJ) 0:20
143. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:20
144. Ángel Vicioso (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:20
145. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:20
146. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 0:20
147. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 0:20
148. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:20
149. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:20
150. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:20
151. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:20
152. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:20
153. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:33
154. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:52
155. Matteo Busato (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 1:06
156. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 1:11
157. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 1:28
158. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 1:28
159. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 1:28
160. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:28
161. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:28
162. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Orica-Scott) 1:28
163. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 1:28
164. Daniel Martinez (COL, Wilier Triestina) 1:28
165. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:28
166. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Wilier Triestina) 1:28
167. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-Scott) 2:03
168. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 2:11
169. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:44
170. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 2:52
171. Carlos Verona (ESP, Orica-Scott) 3:06
172. Omar Fraile (ESP, Dimension Data) 3:06
173. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 3:25
174. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Wilier Triestina) 3:27
175. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 3:27
176. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:27
177. Igor Anton (ESP, Dimension Data) 3:27
178. Nathan Haas (AUS, Dimension Data) 3:59
179. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 5:10
180. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 6:16
181. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 7:01
182. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 7:01
183. Marcin Bialoblocki (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 7:01
184. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 7:01
185. Dmitriy Kozontchuk (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 7:01
186. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Orica-Scott) 7:01
187. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 7:01
188. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 7:01
189. Pieter Serry (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 7:01
190. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 7:01
191. Alberto Losada (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00

10.05.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Bob Jungels (LUX, Quick-Step Floors) 23:22:07
2. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Sky) 0:06
3. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica-Scott) 0:10
4. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
5. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:10
6. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:10
7. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:10
8. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:10
9. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:10
10. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:10
11. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 0:10
12. Mikel Landa (ESP, Team Sky) 0:10
13. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:10
14. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:14
15. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:23
16. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:23
17. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:46
18. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 0:54
19. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:58
20. Simone Petilli (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:14
21. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Bahrain-Merida) 1:23
22. Michael Woods (CAN, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:27
23. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:32
24. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:50
25. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:17
26. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 2:59
27. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Cannondale-Drapac) 3:01
28. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 3:06
29. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:11
30. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 3:34
31. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 3:38
32. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 3:39
33. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:17
34. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:32
35. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, FDJ) 4:52
36. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 5:09
37. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 5:20
38. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 6:00
39. Jose Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:03
40. Cristian Rodriguez (ESP, Wilier Triestina) 6:55
41. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 7:09
42. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, FDJ) 8:02
43. Steve Morabito (SUI, FDJ) 8:32
44. Rudy Molard (FRA, FDJ) 8:52
45. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Katusha-Alpecin) 9:14
46. Hugh Carthy (GBR, Cannondale-Drapac) 9:46
47. Jose Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 9:57
48. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 10:19
49. Victor De La Parte (ESP, Movistar Team) 10:20
50. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 10:25
51. Joey Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 10:26
52. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 10:26
53. Igor Anton (ESP, Dimension Data) 10:35
54. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Sunweb) 11:01
55. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 11:26
56. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Sunweb) 11:48
57. Stef Clement (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 11:48
58. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 11:54
59. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale-Drapac) 12:01
60. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 12:48
61. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 13:13
62. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Sky) 13:13
63. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 13:19
64. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 13:36
65. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 13:47
66. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 13:49
67. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 14:17
68. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 14:17
69. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:17
70. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:51
71. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 15:09
72. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Orica-Scott) 15:11
73. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 15:46
74. Adam James Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 15:48
75. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 15:50
76. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 16:07
77. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Team Sky) 16:08
78. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 16:34
79. Carlos Verona (ESP, Orica-Scott) 16:37
80. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 16:42
81. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 16:43
82. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 16:58
83. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 17:06
84. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Team Sunweb) 17:23
85. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 17:56
86. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 18:14
87. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 18:14
88. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 19:16
89. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 19:17
90. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 19:26
91. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 19:36
92. Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR, Team Sunweb) 20:02
93. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 20:18
94. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 20:51
95. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 20:51
96. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 21:14
97. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 21:38
98. Alex Howes (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 22:00
99. Michal Schlegel (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 22:22
100. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 22:24
101. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale-Drapac) 22:33
102. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 22:51
103. Matej Mohoric (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 22:51
104. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 23:43
105. Omar Fraile (ESP, Dimension Data) 23:46
106. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 23:55
107. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 23:57
108. José Mendes (POR, Bora-Hansgrohe) 24:10
109. Simone Ponzi (ITA, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 24:16
110. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 24:22
111. Fernando Gaviria (COL, Quick-Step Floors) 24:44
112. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 24:45
113. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 24:47
114. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 25:05
115. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Movistar Team) 25:06
116. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 25:18
117. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-Scott) 25:26
118. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 25:27
119. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 25:53
120. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 25:55
121. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Soudal) 26:10
122. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 26:16
123. Aleksei Tcatevich (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 26:22
124. Felix Großschartner (AUT, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 26:22
125. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 26:29
126. Sacha Modolo (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 26:35
127. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 26:40
128. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 26:46
129. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 26:53
130. Matteo Busato (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 26:55
131. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina) 26:58
132. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Orica-Scott) 27:04
133. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 27:04
134. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 27:25
135. Clement Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 27:31
136. Michal Golas (POL, Team Sky) 27:41
137. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 27:44
138. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 27:57
139. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 28:07
140. Alexander Edmondson (AUS, Orica-Scott) 28:09
141. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Quick-Step Floors) 28:20
142. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 28:23
143. Moreno Hofland (NED, Lotto Soudal) 28:28
144. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 28:36
145. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 29:13
146. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 29:21
147. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 29:23
148. Nathan Haas (AUS, Dimension Data) 29:28
149. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Orica-Scott) 29:48
150. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Orica-Scott) 30:05
151. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Wilier Triestina) 30:19
152. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 30:34
153. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 31:05
154. Ivan Savitckii (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 31:13
155. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 31:28
156. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 31:33
157. Jan Tratnik (SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 31:59
158. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 32:09
159. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 32:22
160. Ángel Vicioso (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 32:23
161. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 32:30
162. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 32:54
163. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 33:12
164. Daniel Martinez (COL, Wilier Triestina) 33:17
165. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, Dimension Data) 33:44
166. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-Scott) 33:44
167. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Team Sunweb) 34:10
168. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 34:15
169. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Sunweb) 34:54
170. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 34:54
171. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 35:04
172. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 35:11
173. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 35:47
174. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 37:41
175. Twan Castelijns (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 38:29
176. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 38:35
177. Dmitriy Kozontchuk (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 38:50
178. Pieter Serry (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 39:21
179. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 40:03
180. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 41:18
181. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 41:45
182. Jan Bárta (CZE, Bora-Hansgrohe) 41:46
183. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 44:45
184. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 45:04
185. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 46:45
186. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Wilier Triestina) 47:34
187. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 48:43
188. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 50:36
189. Marcin Bialoblocki (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 52:16
190. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 52:52
191. Alberto Losada (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 54:44
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2017
Anzeige