Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2017, Kategorie: WT

24.05.2017: 17. Etappe , 219.0 km

1. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Cannondale-Drapac) 5:42:56
2. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:24
3. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:24
4. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 0:24
5. Matteo Busato (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 0:24
6. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:24
7. Felix Großschartner (AUT, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:24
8. Omar Fraile (ESP, Dimension Data) 0:24
9. Michael Woods (CAN, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:24
10. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:24
11. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Wilier Triestina) 0:24
12. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:24
13. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:24
14. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:27
15. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:02
16. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:18
17. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:14
18. Jan Bárta (CZE, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:14
19. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, Dimension Data) 2:14
20. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 2:14
21. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 2:14
22. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 2:14
23. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 2:14
24. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 2:14
25. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 7:54
26. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 7:54
27. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 7:54
28. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-Scott) 7:54
29. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Team Sunweb) 7:54
30. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica-Scott) 7:54
31. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 7:54
32. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:54
33. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 7:54
34. Bob Jungels (LUX, Quick-Step Floors) 7:54
35. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-Scott) 7:54
36. Jose Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 7:54
37. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 7:54
38. Aleksei Tcatevich (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 7:54
39. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Orica-Scott) 7:54
40. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 7:54
41. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 7:54
42. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 7:54
43. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:54
44. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 7:54
45. Carlos Verona (ESP, Orica-Scott) 7:54
46. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, FDJ) 7:54
47. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:54
48. Jan Tratnik (SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 7:54
49. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 7:54
50. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 7:54
51. Stef Clement (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 7:54
52. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 7:54
53. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 7:54
54. Clement Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:54
55. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 7:54
56. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:54
57. Rudy Molard (FRA, FDJ) 7:54
58. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 7:54
59. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 7:54
60. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Orica-Scott) 7:54
61. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, FDJ) 7:54
62. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 7:54
63. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 7:54
64. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:54
65. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 7:54
66. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 7:54
67. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Bahrain-Merida) 7:54
68. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 7:54
69. Simone Ponzi (ITA, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 7:54
70. Victor De La Parte (ESP, Movistar Team) 7:54
71. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 7:54
72. Simone Petilli (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 7:54
73. Jose Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 7:54
74. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 7:54
75. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 7:54
76. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 7:54
77. Adam James Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 7:54
78. Alex Howes (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 7:54
79. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 7:54
80. Cristian Rodriguez (ESP, Wilier Triestina) 7:54
81. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 7:54
82. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 7:54
83. Steve Morabito (SUI, FDJ) 7:54
84. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 7:54
85. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 7:54
86. Mikel Landa (ESP, Team Sky) 7:54
87. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Sky) 7:54
88. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 7:54
89. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 7:54
90. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:54
91. Joey Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 7:54
92. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 7:54
93. Michal Golas (POL, Team Sky) 7:54
94. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 7:54
95. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 7:54
96. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 7:54
97. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 7:54
98. Ángel Vicioso (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 7:54
99. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 7:54
100. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 7:54
101. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale-Drapac) 7:54
102. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina) 7:54
103. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 7:54
104. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 7:54
105. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 7:54
106. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Sunweb) 7:54
107. Luis León Sánchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 7:54
108. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 7:54
109. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 7:54
110. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 7:54
111. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 7:54
112. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale-Drapac) 7:54
113. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 7:54
114. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 7:54
115. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:54
116. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 7:54
117. Alberto Losada (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 7:54
118. Hugh Carthy (GBR, Cannondale-Drapac) 7:54
119. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 7:54
120. Dmitriy Kozontchuk (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 7:54
121. Michal Schlegel (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 7:54
122. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 7:54
123. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 7:54
124. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 7:54
125. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Orica-Scott) 7:54
126. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 7:54
127. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Katusha-Alpecin) 7:54
128. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 7:54
129. Twan Castelijns (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 9:14
130. Moreno Hofland (NED, Lotto Soudal) 9:14
131. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 9:14
132. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 10:00
133. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 10:00
134. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 10:00
135. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 10:00
136. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 10:00
137. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 10:09
138. Fernando Gaviria (COL, Quick-Step Floors) 11:04
139. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 11:36
140. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 13:04
141. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Sunweb) 13:04
142. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 13:04
143. Marcin Bialoblocki (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 13:04
144. Matej Mohoric (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 13:04
145. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 13:48
146. Pieter Serry (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 13:48
147. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Quick-Step Floors) 14:19
148. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Wilier Triestina) 14:19
149. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 19:20
150. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 19:20
151. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 19:20
152. José Mendes (POR, Bora-Hansgrohe) 19:20
153. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 19:20
154. Igor Anton (ESP, Dimension Data) 19:20
155. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 20:29
156. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 20:47
157. Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR, Team Sunweb) 20:47
158. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Sunweb) 20:47
159. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 20:50
160. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 22:44
161. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 22:44
162. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 22:44
163. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 22:44
164. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 22:44
165. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 22:44
166. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 30:26

24.05.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 76:05:38
2. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:31
3. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:12
4. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 2:38
5. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:40
6. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:05
7. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 3:49
8. Bob Jungels (LUX, Quick-Step Floors) 4:35
9. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 6:20
10. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 6:33
11. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica-Scott) 7:00
12. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 7:16
13. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 7:17
14. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 11:29
15. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 13:26
16. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 19:02
17. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, FDJ) 25:20
18. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 26:50
19. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 28:27
20. Simone Petilli (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 29:07
21. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 30:15
22. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 31:31
23. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 35:13
24. Stef Clement (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 36:51
25. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Movistar Team) 38:05
26. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 41:01
27. Mikel Landa (ESP, Team Sky) 41:58
28. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 45:53
29. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 46:35
30. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 50:22
31. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Team Sunweb) 51:14
32. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 53:35
33. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Cannondale-Drapac) 54:51
34. Michael Woods (CAN, Cannondale-Drapac) 55:58
35. Rudy Molard (FRA, FDJ) 1:02:46
36. Michal Schlegel (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:07:33
37. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:09:29
38. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Bahrain-Merida) 1:10:14
39. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:11:11
40. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 1:11:40
41. Cristian Rodriguez (ESP, Wilier Triestina) 1:12:23
42. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:13:41
43. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Orica-Scott) 1:15:22
44. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 1:18:26
45. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 1:20:29
46. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:20:59
47. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:21:09
48. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:22:08
49. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 1:22:24
50. Luis León Sánchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:24:01
51. Igor Anton (ESP, Dimension Data) 1:25:02
52. Steve Morabito (SUI, FDJ) 1:26:25
53. José Mendes (POR, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:27:28
54. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 1:27:37
55. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:29:48
56. Jose Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:30:38
57. Victor De La Parte (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:32:58
58. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Sunweb) 1:33:07
59. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:33:52
60. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 1:34:35
61. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:35:08
62. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:35:22
63. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 1:38:33
64. Jose Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:39:51
65. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:43:51
66. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Sunweb) 1:49:40
67. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:51:23
68. Carlos Verona (ESP, Orica-Scott) 1:52:16
69. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Sky) 1:54:40
70. Joey Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:55:40
71. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:57:36
72. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:58:09
73. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 1:58:50
74. Felix Großschartner (AUT, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:58:54
75. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 2:01:26
76. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:01:43
77. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 2:02:56
78. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, FDJ) 2:03:01
79. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 2:03:13
80. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale-Drapac) 2:08:17
81. Omar Fraile (ESP, Dimension Data) 2:09:04
82. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 2:14:03
83. Clement Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:14:14
84. Hugh Carthy (GBR, Cannondale-Drapac) 2:14:30
85. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 2:14:53
86. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 2:15:46
87. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 2:16:21
88. Matteo Busato (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 2:17:40
89. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:20:16
90. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 2:21:24
91. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:21:42
92. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 2:22:12
93. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 2:22:55
94. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:24:08
95. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 2:24:47
96. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:27:00
97. Adam James Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 2:28:21
98. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 2:32:41
99. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 2:34:40
100. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 2:35:33
101. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Wilier Triestina) 2:37:14
102. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 2:38:26
103. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 2:39:59
104. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 2:41:41
105. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 2:41:48
106. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, Dimension Data) 2:42:30
107. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 2:43:06
108. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 2:44:02
109. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:45:08
110. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:46:31
111. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 2:48:42
112. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 2:49:01
113. Jan Tratnik (SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 2:49:05
114. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:50:24
115. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 2:50:49
116. Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR, Team Sunweb) 2:51:22
117. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:51:38
118. Ángel Vicioso (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:51:49
119. Simone Ponzi (ITA, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 2:52:37
120. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 2:52:46
121. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 2:52:48
122. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 2:53:03
123. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:54:45
124. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 2:55:12
125. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-Scott) 2:56:12
126. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:57:49
127. Fernando Gaviria (COL, Quick-Step Floors) 2:58:27
128. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Orica-Scott) 2:59:24
129. Twan Castelijns (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 2:59:53
130. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 3:00:21
131. Jan Bárta (CZE, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:00:46
132. Pieter Serry (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 3:01:11
133. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:01:57
134. Matej Mohoric (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 3:02:44
135. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 3:02:46
136. Aleksei Tcatevich (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 3:03:08
137. Alex Howes (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 3:05:34
138. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina) 3:06:41
139. Moreno Hofland (NED, Lotto Soudal) 3:06:53
140. Michal Golas (POL, Team Sky) 3:08:04
141. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale-Drapac) 3:08:36
142. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 3:09:00
143. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 3:09:06
144. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 3:10:51
145. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Orica-Scott) 3:11:08
146. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:12:59
147. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-Scott) 3:14:10
148. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 3:19:36
149. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 3:19:39
150. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 3:23:32
151. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 3:28:28
152. Alberto Losada (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:29:02
153. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Quick-Step Floors) 3:29:58
154. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Sunweb) 3:31:10
155. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 3:31:16
156. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 3:31:40
157. Dmitriy Kozontchuk (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 3:32:49
158. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 3:40:35
159. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 3:41:05
160. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:45:28
161. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 3:47:30
162. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 3:53:23
163. Marcin Bialoblocki (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 3:55:59
164. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:56:38
165. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Wilier Triestina) 3:59:03
166. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 4:15:20
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2017
Anzeige