Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2017, Kategorie: WT

14.05.2017: 9. Etappe , 149.0 km

1. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 3:44:51
2. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 0:24
3. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:24
4. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:41
5. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:00
6. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:18
7. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 2:02
8. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:14
9. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, FDJ) 2:28
10. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 2:35
11. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 2:43
12. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 2:43
13. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:00
14. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 3:28
15. Bob Jungels (LUX, Quick-Step Floors) 3:30
16. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 3:46
17. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 3:46
18. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 3:46
19. José Mendes (POR, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:03
20. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 4:17
21. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Team Sunweb) 4:28
22. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 4:38
23. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica-Scott) 4:39
24. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:39
25. Cristian Rodriguez (ESP, Wilier Triestina) 4:39
26. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 4:39
27. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 4:39
28. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 5:06
29. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Sky) 5:08
30. Igor Anton (ESP, Dimension Data) 5:08
31. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 5:08
32. Stef Clement (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 6:08
33. Michael Woods (CAN, Cannondale-Drapac) 6:50
34. Simone Petilli (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 6:50
35. Michal Schlegel (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 6:50
36. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 6:50
37. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:01
38. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 7:20
39. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 7:20
40. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 7:58
41. Hugh Carthy (GBR, Cannondale-Drapac) 8:16
42. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:49
43. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:49
44. Rudy Molard (FRA, FDJ) 9:14
45. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 9:24
46. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 9:32
47. Felix Großschartner (AUT, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 9:32
48. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 10:58
49. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 11:10
50. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 11:10
51. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 12:01
52. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 13:15
53. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Orica-Scott) 13:18
54. Carlos Verona (ESP, Orica-Scott) 13:18
55. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Bahrain-Merida) 14:32
56. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Katusha-Alpecin) 14:32
57. Adam James Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 14:32
58. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 14:32
59. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 14:32
60. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, FDJ) 14:32
61. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 14:32
62. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 15:07
63. Joey Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 15:07
64. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 15:07
65. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 15:07
66. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 15:07
67. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 15:07
68. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 15:27
69. Jose Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 15:40
70. Victor De La Parte (ESP, Movistar Team) 16:32
71. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 16:32
72. Clement Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 16:32
73. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 17:17
74. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Sunweb) 17:17
75. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 17:17
76. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 17:17
77. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 17:17
78. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 18:06
79. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Movistar Team) 18:40
80. Pieter Serry (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 18:40
81. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 19:16
82. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 20:10
83. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 20:10
84. Jose Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 20:10
85. Alberto Losada (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 20:10
86. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, Dimension Data) 20:10
87. Steve Morabito (SUI, FDJ) 20:10
88. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 20:10
89. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 20:10
90. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 21:03
91. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 21:03
92. Nathan Haas (AUS, Dimension Data) 21:03
93. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 21:03
94. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Wilier Triestina) 21:03
95. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 21:03
96. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Cannondale-Drapac) 21:03
97. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 21:03
98. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 21:03
99. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 21:27
100. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 21:59
101. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 22:06
102. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 22:09
103. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 22:09
104. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 22:09
105. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 22:16
106. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 22:16
107. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 22:22
108. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Wilier Triestina) 22:22
109. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 22:24
110. Matteo Busato (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 23:31
111. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Team Sky) 23:51
112. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 24:55
113. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 24:55
114. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 24:55
115. Omar Fraile (ESP, Dimension Data) 24:55
116. Ángel Vicioso (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 24:55
117. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 24:55
118. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 24:55
119. Jan Tratnik (SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 25:32
120. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 26:37
121. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 26:37
122. Simone Ponzi (ITA, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 26:37
123. Daniel Martinez (COL, Wilier Triestina) 26:37
124. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale-Drapac) 26:37
125. Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR, Team Sunweb) 26:37
126. Michal Golas (POL, Team Sky) 26:37
127. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 26:37
128. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 26:37
129. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina) 26:37
130. Aleksei Tcatevich (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 26:37
131. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 26:37
132. Moreno Hofland (NED, Lotto Soudal) 26:37
133. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 26:37
134. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-Scott) 26:37
135. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 26:37
136. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 26:37
137. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 26:37
138. Twan Castelijns (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 26:37
139. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 26:37
140. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 26:37
141. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 26:37
142. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Sunweb) 26:37
143. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 26:37
144. Matej Mohoric (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 26:37
145. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 26:37
146. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-Scott) 26:37
147. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Orica-Scott) 26:37
148. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 26:37
149. Jan Bárta (CZE, Bora-Hansgrohe) 26:37
150. Dmitriy Kozontchuk (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 26:37
151. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 26:37
152. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 26:37
153. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Sunweb) 26:37
154. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 26:37
155. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 26:37
156. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Orica-Scott) 26:37
157. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale-Drapac) 26:37
158. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 26:37
159. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 26:37
160. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 26:37
161. Fernando Gaviria (COL, Quick-Step Floors) 26:37
162. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 26:37
163. Alex Howes (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 26:37
164. Mikel Landa (ESP, Team Sky) 26:56
165. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 27:08
166. Marcin Bialoblocki (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 27:19
167. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Soudal) 27:50
168. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Movistar Team) 27:50
169. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Orica-Scott) 27:50
170. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 27:50
171. Alexander Edmondson (AUS, Orica-Scott) 27:56
172. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 27:56
173. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 27:56
174. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 27:59
175. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 27:59
176. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 29:49
177. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 29:49
178. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 31:08
179. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 31:08
180. Sacha Modolo (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 31:08
181. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 31:08
182. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Team Sunweb) 31:08
183. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 31:23
184. Ivan Savitckii (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 31:32
185. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 31:41
186. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Quick-Step Floors) 31:52
187. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 34:05
188. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 34:05
189. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 35:18
190. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 35:18

14.05.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 42:06:09
2. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 0:28
3. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:30
4. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:51
5. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:10
6. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:28
7. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:28
8. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 2:45
9. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 2:53
10. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 3:06
11. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 3:15
12. Bob Jungels (LUX, Quick-Step Floors) 3:30
13. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 3:56
14. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 4:32
15. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 4:46
16. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica-Scott) 4:49
17. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Sky) 5:14
18. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 5:52
19. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 7:13
20. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 7:38
21. Simone Petilli (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 8:24
22. Michael Woods (CAN, Cannondale-Drapac) 8:26
23. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 8:45
24. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 10:14
25. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, FDJ) 10:42
26. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 11:22
27. Cristian Rodriguez (ESP, Wilier Triestina) 12:52
28. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 13:26
29. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 13:54
30. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 14:11
31. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 15:14
32. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 16:50
33. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Bahrain-Merida) 16:58
34. Rudy Molard (FRA, FDJ) 18:35
35. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 18:46
36. Stef Clement (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 19:29
37. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 19:52
38. Jose Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 22:59
39. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Team Sunweb) 23:30
40. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Movistar Team) 23:36
41. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 24:45
42. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 26:03
43. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 26:07
44. Mikel Landa (ESP, Team Sky) 27:06
45. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, FDJ) 27:52
46. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 28:35
47. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 28:49
48. Joey Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 29:18
49. Steve Morabito (SUI, FDJ) 31:04
50. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Cannondale-Drapac) 31:36
51. José Mendes (POR, Bora-Hansgrohe) 31:56
52. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 31:57
53. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Sunweb) 32:21
54. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 32:45
55. Jose Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 33:26
56. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 33:37
57. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Katusha-Alpecin) 33:49
58. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 34:17
59. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Sky) 35:09
60. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 35:30
61. Victor De La Parte (ESP, Movistar Team) 35:39
62. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 35:44
63. Igor Anton (ESP, Dimension Data) 35:47
64. Hugh Carthy (GBR, Cannondale-Drapac) 35:47
65. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 36:48
66. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 37:22
67. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 38:13
68. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 39:03
69. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 39:29
70. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 40:29
71. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 40:39
72. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 40:49
73. Michal Schlegel (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 41:07
74. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 41:11
75. Adam James Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 42:11
76. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Orica-Scott) 42:31
77. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 42:42
78. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 44:07
79. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 44:44
80. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 45:18
81. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Sunweb) 45:32
82. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 48:57
83. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 49:16
84. Clement Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 49:28
85. Felix Großschartner (AUT, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 50:18
86. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 50:31
87. Carlos Verona (ESP, Orica-Scott) 51:14
88. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 51:24
89. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 52:24
90. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 52:32
91. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 53:07
92. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 53:09
93. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale-Drapac) 54:24
94. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 54:45
95. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 54:51
96. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 54:55
97. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 56:04
98. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 58:09
99. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 58:18
100. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 59:32
101. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 59:36
102. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 59:40
103. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 59:59
104. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:00:36
105. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 1:00:51
106. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:01:00
107. Omar Fraile (ESP, Dimension Data) 1:01:58
108. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:02:04
109. Matteo Busato (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 1:02:44
110. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:03:36
111. Nathan Haas (AUS, Dimension Data) 1:04:04
112. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:05:13
113. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Team Sky) 1:05:20
114. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:05:24
115. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:05:34
116. Matej Mohoric (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 1:05:51
117. Fernando Gaviria (COL, Quick-Step Floors) 1:05:53
118. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:05:56
119. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:06:06
120. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 1:06:18
121. Simone Ponzi (ITA, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:06:23
122. Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR, Team Sunweb) 1:06:58
123. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 1:07:12
124. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, Dimension Data) 1:08:11
125. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-Scott) 1:08:11
126. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:08:11
127. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:09:10
128. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina) 1:09:28
129. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:10:01
130. Sacha Modolo (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:10:04
131. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:10:52
132. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 1:10:54
133. Jan Tratnik (SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:11:30
134. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:11:48
135. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 1:11:59
136. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:12:00
137. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:12:00
138. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:12:44
139. Aleksei Tcatevich (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 1:12:46
140. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 1:12:56
141. Michal Golas (POL, Team Sky) 1:13:33
142. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:13:37
143. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Soudal) 1:13:47
144. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:14:11
145. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:14:16
146. Alex Howes (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:14:31
147. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Wilier Triestina) 1:15:16
148. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Orica-Scott) 1:15:29
149. Moreno Hofland (NED, Lotto Soudal) 1:16:07
150. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:16:09
151. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:16:48
152. Ángel Vicioso (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:16:56
153. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Orica-Scott) 1:17:06
154. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-Scott) 1:17:41
155. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:18:43
156. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:19:50
157. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Orica-Scott) 1:20:15
158. Alexander Edmondson (AUS, Orica-Scott) 1:20:20
159. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:20:51
160. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 1:20:53
161. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:21:02
162. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:21:50
163. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 1:22:16
164. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:22:25
165. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 1:22:49
166. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:24:28
167. Twan Castelijns (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:25:10
168. Pieter Serry (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 1:25:33
169. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:26:05
170. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 1:26:42
171. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Quick-Step Floors) 1:27:12
172. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:27:13
173. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Team Sunweb) 1:28:36
174. Daniel Martinez (COL, Wilier Triestina) 1:28:44
175. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:29:02
176. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:29:49
177. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 1:30:19
178. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 1:30:32
179. Jan Bárta (CZE, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:32:39
180. Dmitriy Kozontchuk (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 1:32:50
181. Ivan Savitckii (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 1:34:26
182. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:35:42
183. Alberto Losada (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:36:48
184. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:37:33
185. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:39:20
186. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Wilier Triestina) 1:39:57
187. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:40:47
188. Marcin Bialoblocki (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:49:08
189. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 1:52:19
190. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:00:18
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2017
Anzeige