Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2017, Kategorie: WT

16.05.2017: 10. Etappe , 39.8 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 50:37
2. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Sky) 0:49
3. Bob Jungels (LUX, Quick-Step Floors) 0:56
4. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:40
5. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 2:00
6. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 2:07
7. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:13
8. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 2:15
9. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 2:16
10. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 2:17
11. Jan Tratnik (SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 2:18
12. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:19
13. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-Scott) 2:23
14. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Sunweb) 2:27
15. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 2:35
16. Jan Bárta (CZE, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:36
17. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica-Scott) 2:39
18. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 2:41
19. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 2:42
20. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 2:43
21. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 2:50
22. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 2:51
23. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 2:53
24. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:54
25. Stef Clement (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 2:56
26. Felix Großschartner (AUT, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 2:56
27. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:07
28. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Orica-Scott) 3:08
29. Marcin Bialoblocki (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 3:14
30. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Bahrain-Merida) 3:17
31. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 3:38
32. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 3:38
33. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 3:39
34. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:50
35. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:54
36. José Mendes (POR, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:57
37. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Movistar Team) 4:00
38. Mikel Landa (ESP, Team Sky) 4:02
39. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 4:04
40. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Team Sunweb) 4:07
41. Michal Schlegel (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 4:07
42. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 4:14
43. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 4:16
44. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 4:20
45. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 4:29
46. Omar Fraile (ESP, Dimension Data) 4:32
47. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, Dimension Data) 4:56
48. Steve Morabito (SUI, FDJ) 4:56
49. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 4:59
50. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 5:03
51. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Sky) 5:03
52. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 5:06
53. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 5:07
54. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 5:10
55. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:13
56. Cristian Rodriguez (ESP, Wilier Triestina) 5:15
57. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 5:16
58. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 5:17
59. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 5:19
60. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 5:21
61. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 5:24
62. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 5:24
63. Alexander Edmondson (AUS, Orica-Scott) 5:26
64. Jose Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:28
65. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:28
66. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 5:30
67. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 5:31
68. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 5:36
69. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 5:40
70. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Orica-Scott) 5:41
71. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 5:41
72. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 5:48
73. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 5:55
74. Aleksei Tcatevich (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 5:57
75. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 6:00
76. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:05
77. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Soudal) 6:07
78. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 6:08
79. Victor De La Parte (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:09
80. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 6:10
81. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 6:11
82. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 6:11
83. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 6:12
84. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 6:13
85. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 6:15
86. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 6:15
87. Daniel Martinez (COL, Wilier Triestina) 6:16
88. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 6:17
89. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 6:19
90. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 6:20
91. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 6:21
92. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale-Drapac) 6:23
93. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Cannondale-Drapac) 6:25
94. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, FDJ) 6:33
95. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Sunweb) 6:34
96. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 6:35
97. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:36
98. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, FDJ) 6:37
99. Nathan Haas (AUS, Dimension Data) 6:39
100. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 6:40
101. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 6:40
102. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:44
103. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 6:45
104. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 6:47
105. Jose Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:51
106. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 6:52
107. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 6:58
108. Fernando Gaviria (COL, Quick-Step Floors) 7:00
109. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 7:03
110. Igor Anton (ESP, Dimension Data) 7:04
111. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 7:04
112. Simone Petilli (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 7:06
113. Adam James Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 7:07
114. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina) 7:09
115. Rudy Molard (FRA, FDJ) 7:10
116. Twan Castelijns (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 7:11
117. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 7:11
118. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 7:12
119. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 7:13
120. Pieter Serry (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 7:16
121. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-Scott) 7:16
122. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 7:17
123. Carlos Verona (ESP, Orica-Scott) 7:20
124. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 7:20
125. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Team Sky) 7:24
126. Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR, Team Sunweb) 7:24
127. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Sunweb) 7:29
128. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 7:29
129. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 7:31
130. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale-Drapac) 7:32
131. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 7:36
132. Joey Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 7:38
133. Sacha Modolo (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 7:38
134. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 7:42
135. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 7:42
136. Moreno Hofland (NED, Lotto Soudal) 7:46
137. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 7:47
138. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 7:48
139. Hugh Carthy (GBR, Cannondale-Drapac) 7:50
140. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 7:51
141. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 7:54
142. Clement Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:57
143. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 7:58
144. Michael Woods (CAN, Cannondale-Drapac) 8:00
145. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 8:02
146. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 8:05
147. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 8:06
148. Alex Howes (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 8:09
149. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Katusha-Alpecin) 8:09
150. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 8:10
151. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 8:11
152. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 8:15
153. Matteo Busato (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 8:15
154. Michal Golas (POL, Team Sky) 8:16
155. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 8:17
156. Ángel Vicioso (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 8:18
157. Alberto Losada (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 8:18
158. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 8:18
159. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 8:21
160. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:29
161. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 8:31
162. Ivan Savitckii (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 8:33
163. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 8:36
164. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 8:39
165. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Wilier Triestina) 8:39
166. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:51
167. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 8:54
168. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 8:54
169. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Team Sunweb) 9:07
170. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 9:12
171. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Wilier Triestina) 9:25
172. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Quick-Step Floors) 9:26
173. Simone Ponzi (ITA, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 9:27
174. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 9:42
175. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 9:43
176. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Orica-Scott) 10:00
177. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 10:25
178. Dmitriy Kozontchuk (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 10:30
179. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 10:36
180. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 10:37
181. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 10:50
182. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 10:52
183. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 11:02
184. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 11:03
185. Matej Mohoric (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 11:04
186. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 11:06
187. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 11:20
188. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 11:41
189. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Orica-Scott) 12:56
190. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 16:18

16.05.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 42:57:16
2. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 2:23
3. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 2:38
4. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 2:40
5. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 2:47
6. Bob Jungels (LUX, Quick-Step Floors) 3:56
7. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:05
8. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:17
9. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 4:39
10. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 5:19
11. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Sky) 5:33
12. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 5:36
13. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 6:19
14. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 6:51
15. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 6:56
16. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica-Scott) 6:58
17. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 7:42
18. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 8:12
19. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 8:56
20. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 9:49
21. Simone Petilli (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 15:00
22. Michael Woods (CAN, Cannondale-Drapac) 15:56
23. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, FDJ) 16:49
24. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 16:56
25. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 17:07
26. Cristian Rodriguez (ESP, Wilier Triestina) 17:37
27. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 17:55
28. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 18:51
29. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Bahrain-Merida) 19:45
30. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 20:00
31. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 20:15
32. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 21:28
33. Stef Clement (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 21:55
34. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 22:08
35. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 24:52
36. Rudy Molard (FRA, FDJ) 25:15
37. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 25:36
38. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Team Sunweb) 27:07
39. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Movistar Team) 28:19
40. Jose Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 29:20
41. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 29:43
42. Mikel Landa (ESP, Team Sky) 30:38
43. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 30:43
44. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 31:42
45. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, FDJ) 33:55
46. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Sunweb) 34:18
47. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 34:32
48. José Mendes (POR, Bora-Hansgrohe) 35:23
49. Steve Morabito (SUI, FDJ) 35:30
50. Joey Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 36:26
51. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 36:34
52. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Cannondale-Drapac) 37:31
53. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 37:37
54. Jose Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 38:24
55. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 39:11
56. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 39:18
57. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 39:27
58. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Sky) 39:42
59. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 39:56
60. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 40:03
61. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 40:13
62. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 40:20
63. Victor De La Parte (ESP, Movistar Team) 41:18
64. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Katusha-Alpecin) 41:28
65. Igor Anton (ESP, Dimension Data) 42:21
66. Hugh Carthy (GBR, Cannondale-Drapac) 43:07
67. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 43:54
68. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 44:35
69. Michal Schlegel (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 44:44
70. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 44:48
71. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Orica-Scott) 45:09
72. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 45:09
73. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 45:33
74. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 46:07
75. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 46:52
76. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 47:53
77. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 48:08
78. Adam James Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 48:48
79. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 49:56
80. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 51:59
81. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Sunweb) 52:31
82. Felix Großschartner (AUT, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 52:44
83. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 54:44
84. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 56:33
85. Clement Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 56:55
86. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 57:13
87. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 57:25
88. Carlos Verona (ESP, Orica-Scott) 58:04
89. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 58:12
90. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 59:32
91. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:00:28
92. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:00:55
93. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:01:15
94. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 1:01:18
95. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:01:26
96. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 1:02:52
97. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 1:03:04
98. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 1:03:09
99. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 1:04:28
100. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 1:05:06
101. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 1:05:17
102. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:05:46
103. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 1:05:50
104. Omar Fraile (ESP, Dimension Data) 1:06:00
105. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:06:58
106. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:07:09
107. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 1:07:57
108. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:08:20
109. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:08:46
110. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:09:49
111. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-Scott) 1:10:04
112. Nathan Haas (AUS, Dimension Data) 1:10:13
113. Matteo Busato (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 1:10:29
114. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:11:48
115. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:11:57
116. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:12:01
117. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Team Sky) 1:12:14
118. Fernando Gaviria (COL, Quick-Step Floors) 1:12:23
119. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 1:12:24
120. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, Dimension Data) 1:12:37
121. Jan Tratnik (SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:13:13
122. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 1:13:30
123. Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR, Team Sunweb) 1:13:52
124. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:14:26
125. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 1:14:52
126. Simone Ponzi (ITA, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:15:20
127. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:15:30
128. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:15:39
129. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:15:44
130. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:16:03
131. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina) 1:16:07
132. Matej Mohoric (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 1:16:25
133. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:17:02
134. Sacha Modolo (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:17:12
135. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:17:21
136. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:17:41
137. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:18:06
138. Aleksei Tcatevich (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 1:18:13
139. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:19:17
140. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Soudal) 1:19:24
141. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 1:19:39
142. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 1:19:47
143. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:20:08
144. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:21:12
145. Michal Golas (POL, Team Sky) 1:21:19
146. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:22:02
147. Alex Howes (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:22:10
148. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Orica-Scott) 1:22:17
149. Moreno Hofland (NED, Lotto Soudal) 1:23:23
150. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Wilier Triestina) 1:23:25
151. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-Scott) 1:24:27
152. Ángel Vicioso (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:24:44
153. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Orica-Scott) 1:24:59
154. Alexander Edmondson (AUS, Orica-Scott) 1:25:16
155. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:26:18
156. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:27:10
157. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 1:27:52
158. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:27:54
159. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 1:28:03
160. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:28:09
161. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:28:37
162. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:28:50
163. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:30:10
164. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 1:31:13
165. Twan Castelijns (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:31:51
166. Pieter Serry (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 1:32:19
167. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Orica-Scott) 1:32:41
168. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:32:52
169. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:33:36
170. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 1:33:54
171. Daniel Martinez (COL, Wilier Triestina) 1:34:30
172. Jan Bárta (CZE, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:34:45
173. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 1:35:44
174. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:35:55
175. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Quick-Step Floors) 1:36:08
176. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Team Sunweb) 1:37:13
177. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:38:57
178. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:40:09
179. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 1:41:08
180. Ivan Savitckii (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 1:42:29
181. Dmitriy Kozontchuk (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 1:42:50
182. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:43:10
183. Alberto Losada (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:44:36
184. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:47:04
185. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:48:06
186. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:48:33
187. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Wilier Triestina) 1:48:52
188. Marcin Bialoblocki (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:51:52
189. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 1:59:51
190. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:16:06
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2017
Anzeige