Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2017, Kategorie: WT

17.05.2017: 11. Etappe , 161.0 km

1. Omar Fraile (ESP, Dimension Data) 4:23:14
2. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
3. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:00
4. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
5. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
6. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
7. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
8. Simone Petilli (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
9. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:03
10. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:03
11. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:03
12. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:03
13. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Orica-Scott) 1:37
14. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, FDJ) 1:37
15. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:37
16. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:37
17. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:37
18. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 1:37
19. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:37
20. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 1:37
21. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 1:37
22. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:37
23. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica-Scott) 1:37
24. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 1:37
25. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 1:37
26. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:37
27. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:37
28. Bob Jungels (LUX, Quick-Step Floors) 1:37
29. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 2:25
30. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 2:25
31. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 2:25
32. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 2:25
33. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 2:25
34. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Sky) 2:25
35. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:25
36. Stef Clement (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 2:25
37. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 2:25
38. Jose Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:25
39. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:27
40. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 4:27
41. Rudy Molard (FRA, FDJ) 4:27
42. Michal Schlegel (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 4:27
43. Cristian Rodriguez (ESP, Wilier Triestina) 4:27
44. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 4:27
45. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 4:27
46. Igor Anton (ESP, Dimension Data) 4:27
47. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Bahrain-Merida) 4:27
48. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 4:27
49. José Mendes (POR, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:27
50. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 4:27
51. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 4:27
52. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:27
53. Michael Woods (CAN, Cannondale-Drapac) 4:27
54. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 4:27
55. Carlos Verona (ESP, Orica-Scott) 4:27
56. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:27
57. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 7:06
58. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 7:06
59. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 7:06
60. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Sunweb) 7:06
61. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 7:06
62. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 7:06
63. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 9:26
64. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 9:26
65. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 9:26
66. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 9:26
67. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 9:26
68. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 9:26
69. Steve Morabito (SUI, FDJ) 9:26
70. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Team Sky) 9:26
71. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 9:26
72. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Movistar Team) 9:26
73. Jose Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 9:26
74. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 10:22
75. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 10:56
76. Pieter Serry (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 10:56
77. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 10:56
78. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 10:56
79. Victor De La Parte (ESP, Movistar Team) 10:56
80. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Sky) 13:26
81. Mikel Landa (ESP, Team Sky) 13:26
82. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 13:26
83. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 13:26
84. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:25
85. Clement Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:25
86. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Sunweb) 14:25
87. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 14:25
88. Ángel Vicioso (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 15:39
89. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 15:39
90. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 15:39
91. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Orica-Scott) 15:39
92. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 15:57
93. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 16:18
94. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 16:18
95. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 16:18
96. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 16:18
97. Twan Castelijns (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 16:18
98. Jan Bárta (CZE, Bora-Hansgrohe) 16:18
99. Felix Großschartner (AUT, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 16:18
100. Jan Tratnik (SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 16:18
101. Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR, Team Sunweb) 16:18
102. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 16:18
103. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 16:18
104. Matteo Busato (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 16:18
105. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 16:18
106. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 18:27
107. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 19:18
108. Joey Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 21:20
109. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 21:20
110. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 21:20
111. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 21:20
112. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 21:20
113. Hugh Carthy (GBR, Cannondale-Drapac) 21:20
114. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 21:20
115. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Movistar Team) 21:20
116. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 21:20
117. Alberto Losada (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 21:20
118. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 21:20
119. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 25:58
120. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 25:58
121. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 25:58
122. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 25:58
123. Simone Ponzi (ITA, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 25:58
124. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 25:58
125. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale-Drapac) 25:58
126. Adam James Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 25:58
127. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 25:58
128. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 25:58
129. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 25:58
130. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 25:58
131. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 25:58
132. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, FDJ) 25:58
133. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-Scott) 25:58
134. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Soudal) 25:58
135. Moreno Hofland (NED, Lotto Soudal) 25:58
136. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 25:58
137. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 25:58
138. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 25:58
139. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 25:58
140. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 25:58
141. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 25:58
142. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, Dimension Data) 25:58
143. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 25:58
144. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale-Drapac) 25:58
145. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 25:58
146. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Orica-Scott) 25:58
147. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 25:58
148. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 25:58
149. Aleksei Tcatevich (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 25:58
150. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 25:58
151. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-Scott) 25:58
152. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Sunweb) 25:58
153. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 25:58
154. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 25:58
155. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 25:58
156. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 25:58
157. Alex Howes (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 25:58
158. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 25:58
159. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 25:58
160. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 25:58
161. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 25:58
162. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Quick-Step Floors) 25:58
163. Dmitriy Kozontchuk (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 25:58
164. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 25:58
165. Fernando Gaviria (COL, Quick-Step Floors) 25:58
166. Matej Mohoric (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 25:58
167. Sacha Modolo (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 25:58
168. Marcin Bialoblocki (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 25:58
169. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 25:58
170. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 25:58
171. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 25:58
172. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 25:58
173. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina) 31:03
174. Daniel Martinez (COL, Wilier Triestina) 31:03
175. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 31:03
176. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 31:03
177. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Wilier Triestina) 31:03
178. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 31:03
179. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Wilier Triestina) 31:03
180. Michal Golas (POL, Team Sky) 31:03
181. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 31:03
182. Alexander Edmondson (AUS, Orica-Scott) 31:03
183. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Orica-Scott) 31:03
184. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 31:03
185. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Team Sunweb) 31:03
186. Ivan Savitckii (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 31:03

17.05.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 47:22:07
2. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 2:23
3. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 2:38
4. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 2:40
5. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 2:47
6. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 3:05
7. Bob Jungels (LUX, Quick-Step Floors) 3:56
8. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 3:59
9. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:05
10. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:17
11. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 5:19
12. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 6:07
13. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 6:19
14. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Sky) 6:21
15. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 6:29
16. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica-Scott) 6:58
17. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 7:22
18. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 7:39
19. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 8:12
20. Simone Petilli (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 13:23
21. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, FDJ) 16:49
22. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 17:55
23. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:25
24. Michael Woods (CAN, Cannondale-Drapac) 18:46
25. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 19:46
26. Cristian Rodriguez (ESP, Wilier Triestina) 20:27
27. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 20:34
28. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 21:03
29. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 22:16
30. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Bahrain-Merida) 22:35
31. Stef Clement (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 22:43
32. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 23:24
33. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 24:52
34. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Team Sunweb) 27:07
35. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 27:25
36. Rudy Molard (FRA, FDJ) 28:05
37. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 31:42
38. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 32:33
39. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 33:25
40. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 33:33
41. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 34:32
42. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Cannondale-Drapac) 35:50
43. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Movistar Team) 36:08
44. Jose Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 37:09
45. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 37:41
46. José Mendes (POR, Bora-Hansgrohe) 38:13
47. Jose Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 39:12
48. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 40:15
49. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 40:27
50. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 41:01
51. Mikel Landa (ESP, Team Sky) 42:24
52. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 43:12
53. Steve Morabito (SUI, FDJ) 43:19
54. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Katusha-Alpecin) 44:18
55. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Orica-Scott) 45:09
56. Igor Anton (ESP, Dimension Data) 45:11
57. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 47:00
58. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Sunweb) 47:06
59. Michal Schlegel (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 47:34
60. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 48:09
61. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 49:22
62. Victor De La Parte (ESP, Movistar Team) 50:37
63. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 51:02
64. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Sky) 51:31
65. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 52:21
66. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 53:22
67. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 53:58
68. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 54:28
69. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 54:44
70. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 55:57
71. Joey Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 56:09
72. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 57:34
73. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Sunweb) 58:00
74. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, FDJ) 58:16
75. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 59:08
76. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:00:48
77. Carlos Verona (ESP, Orica-Scott) 1:00:54
78. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:01:02
79. Hugh Carthy (GBR, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:02:50
80. Omar Fraile (ESP, Dimension Data) 1:04:11
81. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 1:04:18
82. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:05:02
83. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 1:05:59
84. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:06:44
85. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:06:46
86. Felix Großschartner (AUT, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:07:25
87. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 1:08:15
88. Clement Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:09:43
89. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:10:13
90. Adam James Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 1:13:09
91. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 1:14:35
92. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:14:38
93. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:15:36
94. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:17:35
95. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:17:38
96. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 1:19:15
97. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Team Sky) 1:20:03
98. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:20:54
99. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:21:39
100. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 1:24:13
101. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 1:24:49
102. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:24:49
103. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:24:58
104. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 1:25:00
105. Matteo Busato (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 1:25:10
106. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 1:25:39
107. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:25:47
108. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:26:38
109. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:26:40
110. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 1:27:13
111. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 1:27:25
112. Jan Tratnik (SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:27:59
113. Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR, Team Sunweb) 1:28:33
114. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 1:28:49
115. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 1:29:33
116. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:29:42
117. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:29:51
118. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:31:30
119. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 1:32:18
120. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:33:07
121. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-Scott) 1:34:25
122. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:35:13
123. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:35:42
124. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Orica-Scott) 1:36:19
125. Fernando Gaviria (COL, Quick-Step Floors) 1:36:44
126. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, Dimension Data) 1:36:58
127. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:37:46
128. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 1:37:51
129. Ángel Vicioso (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:38:46
130. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:38:47
131. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:39:00
132. Simone Ponzi (ITA, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:39:41
133. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:40:05
134. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:40:24
135. Matej Mohoric (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 1:40:46
136. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:40:55
137. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:41:23
138. Sacha Modolo (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:41:33
139. Pieter Serry (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 1:41:38
140. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:42:02
141. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:42:27
142. Aleksei Tcatevich (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 1:42:34
143. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Soudal) 1:43:45
144. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 1:44:00
145. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 1:44:08
146. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:44:29
147. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:44:51
148. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina) 1:45:33
149. Alex Howes (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:46:31
150. Twan Castelijns (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:46:32
151. Moreno Hofland (NED, Lotto Soudal) 1:47:44
152. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 1:47:56
153. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-Scott) 1:48:48
154. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Orica-Scott) 1:49:20
155. Jan Bárta (CZE, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:49:26
156. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:50:39
157. Michal Golas (POL, Team Sky) 1:50:45
158. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:51:31
159. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:52:15
160. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 1:52:24
161. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Wilier Triestina) 1:52:51
162. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:52:58
163. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:53:11
164. Alexander Edmondson (AUS, Orica-Scott) 1:54:42
165. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 1:55:34
166. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 1:57:18
167. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:57:35
168. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:57:57
169. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 2:00:05
170. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:00:16
171. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Quick-Step Floors) 2:00:29
172. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Orica-Scott) 2:02:07
173. Daniel Martinez (COL, Wilier Triestina) 2:03:56
174. Alberto Losada (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:04:19
175. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:04:30
176. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Team Sunweb) 2:06:39
177. Dmitriy Kozontchuk (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 2:07:11
178. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:07:31
179. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 2:10:34
180. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:11:25
181. Ivan Savitckii (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 2:11:55
182. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:12:27
183. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:12:54
184. Marcin Bialoblocki (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 2:16:13
185. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Wilier Triestina) 2:18:18
186. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 2:29:17
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2017
Anzeige