Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2017, Kategorie: WT

11.05.2017: 6. Etappe , 217.0 km

1. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 4:58:01
2. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
3. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:12
4. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:26
5. Michael Woods (CAN, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:39
6. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica-Scott) 0:39
7. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:39
8. Bob Jungels (LUX, Quick-Step Floors) 0:39
9. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:39
10. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Sky) 0:39
11. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:39
12. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:39
13. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:39
14. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:39
15. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:39
16. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:39
17. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 0:39
18. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:39
19. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:39
20. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:39
21. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 0:39
22. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:39
23. Mikel Landa (ESP, Team Sky) 0:39
24. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:39
25. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:39
26. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:39
27. Rudy Molard (FRA, FDJ) 0:39
28. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:39
29. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:39
30. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:47
31. Simone Petilli (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:50
32. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:50
33. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 0:50
34. José Mendes (POR, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:56
35. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 0:56
36. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:59
37. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Bahrain-Merida) 0:59
38. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:59
39. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:59
40. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:59
41. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:59
42. Jose Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:59
43. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:03
44. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 1:03
45. Omar Fraile (ESP, Dimension Data) 1:03
46. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:03
47. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, FDJ) 1:09
48. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:09
49. Jan Tratnik (SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:12
50. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 1:16
51. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:16
52. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:16
53. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:16
54. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:16
55. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:16
56. Steve Morabito (SUI, FDJ) 1:16
57. Clement Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:16
58. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 1:16
59. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:16
60. Cristian Rodriguez (ESP, Wilier Triestina) 1:16
61. Stef Clement (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:16
62. Joey Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:16
63. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 1:26
64. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:26
65. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 1:28
66. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 1:35
67. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:37
68. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:37
69. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:37
70. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Sunweb) 1:43
71. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Sunweb) 1:43
72. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:53
73. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:53
74. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:53
75. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, FDJ) 1:57
76. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:57
77. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Sky) 1:59
78. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 2:02
79. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 2:02
80. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 2:08
81. Matteo Busato (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 2:16
82. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:22
83. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 2:24
84. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Orica-Scott) 2:24
85. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 2:28
86. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:35
87. Adam James Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 2:35
88. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 2:35
89. Simone Ponzi (ITA, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 2:35
90. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 2:35
91. Jose Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:35
92. Michal Schlegel (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 2:39
93. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 2:42
94. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 2:42
95. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 2:42
96. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Cannondale-Drapac) 2:42
97. Sacha Modolo (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 2:46
98. Felix Großschartner (AUT, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 2:46
99. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:54
100. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:40
101. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 3:46
102. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 4:00
103. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 4:04
104. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-Scott) 4:07
105. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 4:27
106. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 4:27
107. Fernando Gaviria (COL, Quick-Step Floors) 4:36
108. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 4:36
109. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Orica-Scott) 5:04
110. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 5:08
111. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 5:49
112. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 5:59
113. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 5:59
114. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 6:03
115. Matej Mohoric (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 6:03
116. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 6:03
117. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 6:03
118. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina) 6:03
119. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 6:03
120. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 6:03
121. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 6:03
122. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 6:03
123. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-Scott) 6:03
124. Carlos Verona (ESP, Orica-Scott) 6:03
125. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 6:03
126. Victor De La Parte (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:03
127. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 6:21
128. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 7:46
129. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Orica-Scott) 7:46
130. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 9:48
131. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 9:48
132. Ángel Vicioso (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 9:48
133. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Movistar Team) 9:48
134. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Soudal) 10:14
135. Michal Golas (POL, Team Sky) 10:14
136. Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR, Team Sunweb) 10:14
137. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 10:14
138. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:14
139. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 10:14
140. Moreno Hofland (NED, Lotto Soudal) 10:14
141. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 10:14
142. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 10:14
143. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 10:14
144. Twan Castelijns (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 10:14
145. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 10:14
146. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Sunweb) 10:14
147. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 10:14
148. Aleksei Tcatevich (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 10:14
149. Jan Bárta (CZE, Bora-Hansgrohe) 10:14
150. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 10:14
151. Pieter Serry (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 10:14
152. Dmitriy Kozontchuk (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 10:14
153. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, Dimension Data) 10:14
154. Igor Anton (ESP, Dimension Data) 10:14
155. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:14
156. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 13:43
157. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 13:43
158. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 13:43
159. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 13:43
160. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 13:43
161. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale-Drapac) 13:43
162. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 13:43
163. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 13:43
164. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 13:43
165. Marcin Bialoblocki (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 13:43
166. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 13:43
167. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Wilier Triestina) 13:43
168. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 13:43
169. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 13:43
170. Daniel Martinez (COL, Wilier Triestina) 13:43
171. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 13:43
172. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 13:43
173. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 13:43
174. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 13:43
175. Alberto Losada (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 13:43
176. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 13:43
177. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Team Sky) 13:43
178. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Quick-Step Floors) 13:43
179. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 13:43
180. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 13:43
181. Alexander Edmondson (AUS, Orica-Scott) 13:43
182. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 13:43
183. Alex Howes (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 13:43
184. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Team Sunweb) 13:43
185. Hugh Carthy (GBR, Cannondale-Drapac) 13:43
186. Ivan Savitckii (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 13:43
187. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Wilier Triestina) 13:43
188. Nathan Haas (AUS, Dimension Data) 13:43
189. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 14:00
190. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Orica-Scott) 14:00
191. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00

11.05.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Bob Jungels (LUX, Quick-Step Floors) 28:20:47
2. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Sky) 0:06
3. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica-Scott) 0:10
4. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:10
5. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
6. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:10
7. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:10
8. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:10
9. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:10
10. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:10
11. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 0:10
12. Mikel Landa (ESP, Team Sky) 0:10
13. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:10
14. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:14
15. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:23
16. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:23
17. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:46
18. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 0:54
19. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 1:09
20. Simone Petilli (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:25
21. Michael Woods (CAN, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:27
22. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:32
23. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Bahrain-Merida) 1:43
24. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 2:10
25. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:25
26. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 3:23
27. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 3:30
28. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:48
29. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 4:15
30. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:37
31. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 4:57
32. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Cannondale-Drapac) 5:04
33. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:09
34. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 5:29
35. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 5:30
36. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 5:31
37. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, FDJ) 6:10
38. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 6:20
39. Jose Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:23
40. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 7:09
41. Cristian Rodriguez (ESP, Wilier Triestina) 7:32
42. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, FDJ) 8:32
43. Rudy Molard (FRA, FDJ) 8:52
44. Steve Morabito (SUI, FDJ) 9:09
45. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 10:26
46. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 10:26
47. Joey Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 11:03
48. Jose Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 11:53
49. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Sunweb) 12:05
50. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 12:10
51. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Katusha-Alpecin) 12:15
52. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale-Drapac) 12:25
53. Stef Clement (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 12:25
54. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Sunweb) 12:52
55. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 14:07
56. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 14:08
57. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 14:27
58. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Sky) 14:33
59. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:47
60. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 14:47
61. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 15:23
62. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 15:26
63. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:28
64. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 15:39
65. Victor De La Parte (ESP, Movistar Team) 15:44
66. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 16:07
67. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 16:20
68. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 16:46
69. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Orica-Scott) 16:56
70. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 17:19
71. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 17:26
72. Adam James Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 17:44
73. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 17:49
74. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 17:57
75. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Team Sunweb) 18:00
76. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 18:04
77. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 18:22
78. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 18:30
79. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 19:10
80. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 19:37
81. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 20:04
82. Igor Anton (ESP, Dimension Data) 20:10
83. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 20:39
84. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 20:43
85. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 21:36
86. Carlos Verona (ESP, Orica-Scott) 22:01
87. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 22:23
88. Hugh Carthy (GBR, Cannondale-Drapac) 22:50
89. Omar Fraile (ESP, Dimension Data) 24:10
90. Michal Schlegel (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 24:22
91. José Mendes (POR, Bora-Hansgrohe) 24:27
92. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 25:27
93. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 25:38
94. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 25:43
95. Simone Ponzi (ITA, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 26:12
96. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 26:33
97. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 26:47
98. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 27:02
99. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 27:21
100. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 27:29
101. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 27:42
102. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 27:45
103. Clement Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 28:08
104. Matej Mohoric (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 28:15
105. Felix Großschartner (AUT, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 28:29
106. Matteo Busato (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 28:32
107. Fernando Gaviria (COL, Quick-Step Floors) 28:41
108. Sacha Modolo (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 28:42
109. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 28:44
110. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 29:01
111. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 29:07
112. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 29:11
113. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Team Sky) 29:12
114. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 29:20
115. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 29:21
116. Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR, Team Sunweb) 29:37
117. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 30:00
118. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 30:11
119. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 30:14
120. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 30:29
121. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-Scott) 30:50
122. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 31:18
123. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 31:36
124. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 32:04
125. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina) 32:22
126. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 32:24
127. Jan Tratnik (SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 32:32
128. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 33:11
129. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 33:30
130. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 33:59
131. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Movistar Team) 34:15
132. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Orica-Scott) 34:30
133. Alex Howes (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 35:04
134. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale-Drapac) 35:37
135. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Soudal) 35:45
136. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 35:55
137. Aleksei Tcatevich (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 35:57
138. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 36:39
139. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 36:53
140. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Orica-Scott) 36:55
141. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 36:57
142. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-Scott) 37:12
143. Michal Golas (POL, Team Sky) 37:16
144. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 37:32
145. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 37:33
146. Moreno Hofland (NED, Lotto Soudal) 38:03
147. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 38:48
148. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 39:50
149. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 39:50
150. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 40:09
151. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 40:21
152. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Orica-Scott) 40:25
153. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 40:28
154. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 40:40
155. Alexander Edmondson (AUS, Orica-Scott) 41:13
156. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Quick-Step Floors) 41:24
157. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 41:27
158. Ángel Vicioso (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 41:32
159. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 41:57
160. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 42:22
161. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 42:25
162. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 42:27
163. Nathan Haas (AUS, Dimension Data) 42:32
164. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, Dimension Data) 43:19
165. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Wilier Triestina) 43:23
166. Ivan Savitckii (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 44:17
167. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Sunweb) 44:29
168. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 45:34
169. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 45:47
170. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 45:58
171. Daniel Martinez (COL, Wilier Triestina) 46:21
172. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 46:31
173. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Team Sunweb) 47:14
174. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 47:19
175. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 47:58
176. Twan Castelijns (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 48:04
177. Dmitriy Kozontchuk (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 48:25
178. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 48:51
179. Pieter Serry (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 48:56
180. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 50:45
181. Jan Bárta (CZE, Bora-Hansgrohe) 51:21
182. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 51:39
183. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 53:07
184. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 57:49
185. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 58:25
186. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Wilier Triestina) 1:00:38
187. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:01:47
188. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:03:40
189. Marcin Bialoblocki (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:05:20
190. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:05:56
191. Alberto Losada (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:07:48
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2017
Anzeige