Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2017, Kategorie: WT

12.05.2017: 7. Etappe , 224.0 km

1. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Orica-Scott) 5:35:18
2. Fernando Gaviria (COL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
3. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
4. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
5. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
6. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
7. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:02
8. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:02
9. Aleksei Tcatevich (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 0:02
10. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:02
11. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:02
12. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Sky) 0:02
13. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 0:02
14. Sacha Modolo (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:02
15. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica-Scott) 0:02
16. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Orica-Scott) 0:02
17. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:02
18. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:02
19. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:02
20. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 0:02
21. Bob Jungels (LUX, Quick-Step Floors) 0:02
22. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:02
23. Jose Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:02
24. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:02
25. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:02
26. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:02
27. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:02
28. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:02
29. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:02
30. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:02
31. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 0:02
32. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:02
33. Mikel Landa (ESP, Team Sky) 0:02
34. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:02
35. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 0:02
36. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:02
37. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:02
38. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:02
39. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:02
40. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:02
41. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:02
42. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:02
43. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Sunweb) 0:02
44. Alex Howes (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:02
45. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:11
46. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 0:11
47. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 0:11
48. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 0:11
49. Joey Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:11
50. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:11
51. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:11
52. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 0:11
53. Simone Petilli (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:11
54. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Quick-Step Floors) 0:11
55. Michael Woods (CAN, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:11
56. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:11
57. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Bahrain-Merida) 0:11
58. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:11
59. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 0:11
60. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:11
61. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:11
62. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:11
63. Jose Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:11
64. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:11
65. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:11
66. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 0:11
67. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:11
68. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:11
69. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 0:11
70. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, Dimension Data) 0:11
71. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:11
72. Rudy Molard (FRA, FDJ) 0:17
73. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:17
74. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:17
75. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, FDJ) 0:17
76. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 0:17
77. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:17
78. Jan Tratnik (SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:17
79. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:17
80. Stef Clement (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:17
81. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:17
82. Clement Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:17
83. José Mendes (POR, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:17
84. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:17
85. Nathan Haas (AUS, Dimension Data) 0:17
86. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:17
87. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 0:17
88. Michal Golas (POL, Team Sky) 0:17
89. Matej Mohoric (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:17
90. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:17
91. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:17
92. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:17
93. Steve Morabito (SUI, FDJ) 0:17
94. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 0:17
95. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:17
96. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 0:17
97. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 0:17
98. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:17
99. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina) 0:17
100. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 0:17
101. Igor Anton (ESP, Dimension Data) 0:17
102. Twan Castelijns (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:17
103. Cristian Rodriguez (ESP, Wilier Triestina) 0:17
104. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:17
105. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:17
106. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:17
107. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:17
108. Ángel Vicioso (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:17
109. Matteo Busato (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 0:29
110. Alexander Edmondson (AUS, Orica-Scott) 0:29
111. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:29
112. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-Scott) 0:32
113. Victor De La Parte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:32
114. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:32
115. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 0:32
116. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 0:32
117. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:32
118. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:32
119. Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR, Team Sunweb) 0:32
120. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:32
121. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:32
122. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:32
123. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:32
124. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:32
125. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 0:32
126. Michal Schlegel (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:32
127. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 0:32
128. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:32
129. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:32
130. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:32
131. Simone Ponzi (ITA, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:46
132. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 1:09
133. Moreno Hofland (NED, Lotto Soudal) 1:15
134. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 1:15
135. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, FDJ) 1:15
136. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 1:15
137. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:32
138. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:32
139. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:32
140. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:32
141. Jan Bárta (CZE, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:32
142. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Sunweb) 1:32
143. Hugh Carthy (GBR, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:32
144. Ivan Savitckii (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 0:02
145. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:42
146. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 1:42
147. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:42
148. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 2:05
149. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Sky) 2:05
150. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 2:05
151. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Wilier Triestina) 2:05
152. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 2:05
153. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 2:05
154. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 2:05
155. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:05
156. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 2:05
157. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 2:05
158. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:05
159. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:05
160. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 2:05
161. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:05
162. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Team Sky) 2:05
163. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Orica-Scott) 2:05
164. Alberto Losada (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:05
165. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 2:05
166. Felix Großschartner (AUT, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 2:05
167. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 2:05
168. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 2:05
169. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale-Drapac) 2:34
170. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:39
171. Daniel Martinez (COL, Wilier Triestina) 2:43
172. Omar Fraile (ESP, Dimension Data) 2:44
173. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 2:46
174. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 2:58
175. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:58
176. Carlos Verona (ESP, Orica-Scott) 3:07
177. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-Scott) 3:10
178. Adam James Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 3:10
179. Marcin Bialoblocki (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 3:41
180. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 3:46
181. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Wilier Triestina) 3:46
182. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:46
183. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Orica-Scott) 5:17
184. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 5:17
185. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Cannondale-Drapac) 5:17
186. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 6:39
187. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 6:39
188. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 7:39
189. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 7:39
190. Dmitriy Kozontchuk (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 7:39
191. Pieter Serry (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00

12.05.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Bob Jungels (LUX, Quick-Step Floors) 33:56:07
2. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Sky) 0:06
3. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica-Scott) 0:10
4. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:10
5. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
6. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:10
7. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:10
8. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:10
9. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:10
10. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:10
11. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 0:10
12. Mikel Landa (ESP, Team Sky) 0:10
13. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:10
14. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:14
15. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:23
16. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:23
17. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:46
18. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 1:03
19. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 1:18
20. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:32
21. Simone Petilli (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:34
22. Michael Woods (CAN, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:36
23. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Bahrain-Merida) 1:52
24. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 2:10
25. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:25
26. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 3:38
27. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 3:39
28. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:48
29. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 4:30
30. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:46
31. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 5:12
32. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:18
33. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 5:40
34. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 5:44
35. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 6:00
36. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 6:29
37. Jose Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:32
38. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 7:18
39. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, FDJ) 7:23
40. Cristian Rodriguez (ESP, Wilier Triestina) 7:47
41. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, FDJ) 8:47
42. Rudy Molard (FRA, FDJ) 9:07
43. Steve Morabito (SUI, FDJ) 9:24
44. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Cannondale-Drapac) 10:19
45. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 10:35
46. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 10:35
47. Joey Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 11:12
48. Jose Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 12:03
49. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Sunweb) 12:05
50. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 12:25
51. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Katusha-Alpecin) 12:30
52. Stef Clement (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 12:40
53. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 14:16
54. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Sunweb) 14:22
55. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 14:23
56. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 14:27
57. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:47
58. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 14:56
59. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale-Drapac) 14:57
60. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:37
61. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 15:41
62. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 15:48
63. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 16:20
64. Victor De La Parte (ESP, Movistar Team) 16:34
65. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Sky) 16:36
66. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 17:01
67. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 17:26
68. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 17:35
69. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 18:10
70. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Team Sunweb) 18:15
71. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 18:27
72. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 18:34
73. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 18:45
74. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 18:49
75. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 18:52
76. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Orica-Scott) 18:59
77. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 19:10
78. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 19:46
79. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 19:52
80. Igor Anton (ESP, Dimension Data) 20:25
81. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 20:34
82. Adam James Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 20:52
83. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 20:58
84. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 21:09
85. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 21:34
86. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 22:38
87. Hugh Carthy (GBR, Cannondale-Drapac) 24:20
88. José Mendes (POR, Bora-Hansgrohe) 24:42
89. Michal Schlegel (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 24:52
90. Carlos Verona (ESP, Orica-Scott) 25:06
91. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 26:13
92. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 26:45
93. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 26:48
94. Omar Fraile (ESP, Dimension Data) 26:52
95. Simone Ponzi (ITA, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 26:56
96. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 27:08
97. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 27:30
98. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 27:36
99. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 28:12
100. Clement Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 28:23
101. Matej Mohoric (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 28:30
102. Fernando Gaviria (COL, Quick-Step Floors) 28:32
103. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 28:36
104. Sacha Modolo (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 28:42
105. Matteo Busato (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 28:59
106. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 29:05
107. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 29:14
108. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 29:22
109. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 29:25
110. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 29:31
111. Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR, Team Sunweb) 30:07
112. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 30:11
113. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 30:29
114. Felix Großschartner (AUT, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 30:32
115. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 30:33
116. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 30:38
117. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 31:14
118. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Team Sky) 31:15
119. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-Scott) 31:20
120. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 31:24
121. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 32:19
122. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina) 32:37
123. Jan Tratnik (SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 32:47
124. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 32:54
125. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 33:21
126. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 33:39
127. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 33:44
128. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 34:43
129. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Movistar Team) 34:45
130. Alex Howes (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 35:04
131. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Soudal) 35:43
132. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale-Drapac) 35:46
133. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 35:48
134. Aleksei Tcatevich (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 35:57
135. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 36:02
136. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 36:48
137. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 36:53
138. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Orica-Scott) 36:55
139. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 36:57
140. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 37:25
141. Michal Golas (POL, Team Sky) 37:31
142. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 37:41
143. Moreno Hofland (NED, Lotto Soudal) 39:16
144. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 39:18
145. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Orica-Scott) 39:45
146. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 39:50
147. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Orica-Scott) 40:13
148. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 40:20
149. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-Scott) 40:20
150. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 40:24
151. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 41:27
152. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Quick-Step Floors) 41:33
153. Alexander Edmondson (AUS, Orica-Scott) 41:40
154. Ángel Vicioso (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 41:47
155. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 42:24
156. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 42:27
157. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 42:40
158. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 42:43
159. Nathan Haas (AUS, Dimension Data) 42:47
160. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 43:24
161. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, Dimension Data) 43:28
162. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 44:00
163. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 44:10
164. Ivan Savitckii (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 44:17
165. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Sunweb) 44:59
166. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Wilier Triestina) 45:26
167. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 46:13
168. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Team Sunweb) 47:14
169. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 47:14
170. Twan Castelijns (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 48:19
171. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 48:59
172. Daniel Martinez (COL, Wilier Triestina) 49:02
173. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 49:06
174. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 49:59
175. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 50:42
176. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 51:02
177. Jan Bárta (CZE, Bora-Hansgrohe) 52:51
178. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 53:08
179. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 54:29
180. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 54:35
181. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 55:10
182. Dmitriy Kozontchuk (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 55:59
183. Pieter Serry (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 56:39
184. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 58:19
185. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:03:50
186. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Wilier Triestina) 1:04:22
187. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:05:10
188. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 1:05:24
189. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:06:23
190. Marcin Bialoblocki (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:08:59
191. Alberto Losada (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:09:51
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2017
Anzeige