Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2017, Kategorie: WT

13.05.2017: 8. Etappe , 189.0 km

1. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:24:59
2. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:05
3. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
4. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:12
5. Michael Woods (CAN, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:12
6. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 0:12
7. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:12
8. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica-Scott) 0:12
9. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:12
10. Bob Jungels (LUX, Quick-Step Floors) 0:12
11. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Sky) 0:12
12. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:12
13. Mikel Landa (ESP, Team Sky) 0:12
14. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:12
15. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:12
16. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:12
17. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:12
18. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:12
19. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:12
20. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:12
21. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:12
22. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:12
23. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:12
24. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:12
25. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:12
26. Simone Petilli (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:12
27. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 0:12
28. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:12
29. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:12
30. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:21
31. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:22
32. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 0:22
33. Nathan Haas (AUS, Dimension Data) 0:26
34. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:26
35. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:26
36. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:26
37. Rudy Molard (FRA, FDJ) 0:26
38. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:31
39. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:31
40. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:34
41. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:38
42. Cristian Rodriguez (ESP, Wilier Triestina) 0:38
43. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:38
44. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Bahrain-Merida) 0:46
45. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:49
46. Stef Clement (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:53
47. Jose Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:59
48. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, FDJ) 1:03
49. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:03
50. Jose Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:25
51. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Sky) 1:28
52. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:28
53. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:28
54. Steve Morabito (SUI, FDJ) 1:42
55. Victor De La Parte (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:45
56. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Sunweb) 3:11
57. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 3:11
58. Joey Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 3:11
59. José Mendes (POR, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:23
60. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:23
61. Hugh Carthy (GBR, Cannondale-Drapac) 3:23
62. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 3:23
63. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 4:45
64. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 4:45
65. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, Dimension Data) 4:45
66. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 4:45
67. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, FDJ) 4:45
68. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 4:45
69. Clement Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:45
70. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 4:45
71. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 4:45
72. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Sunweb) 4:45
73. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 5:12
74. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 5:44
75. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 6:34
76. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 6:52
77. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 6:52
78. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 6:59
79. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 6:59
80. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 6:59
81. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 6:59
82. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 6:59
83. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 6:59
84. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 6:59
85. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Katusha-Alpecin) 6:59
86. Adam James Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 6:59
87. Alberto Losada (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 6:59
88. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 6:59
89. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 6:59
90. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 6:59
91. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 6:59
92. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 6:59
93. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:59
94. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 6:59
95. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 6:59
96. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 6:59
97. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 6:59
98. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 6:59
99. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 7:36
100. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 8:32
101. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 8:38
102. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 8:38
103. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Wilier Triestina) 8:59
104. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:37
105. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale-Drapac) 9:37
106. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Movistar Team) 9:37
107. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 9:37
108. Michal Golas (POL, Team Sky) 9:37
109. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 9:37
110. Michal Schlegel (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 9:37
111. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 9:37
112. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 9:37
113. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 9:37
114. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:37
115. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Orica-Scott) 10:26
116. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 10:26
117. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 10:26
118. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 10:26
119. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 10:26
120. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 10:26
121. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 10:26
122. Igor Anton (ESP, Dimension Data) 10:26
123. Omar Fraile (ESP, Dimension Data) 10:26
124. Ángel Vicioso (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 10:26
125. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 10:26
126. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 10:26
127. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 10:26
128. Moreno Hofland (NED, Lotto Soudal) 10:26
129. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 10:26
130. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 10:26
131. Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR, Team Sunweb) 10:26
132. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 10:26
133. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 10:26
134. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 10:26
135. Aleksei Tcatevich (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 10:26
136. Dmitriy Kozontchuk (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 10:26
137. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 10:26
138. Felix Großschartner (AUT, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 10:26
139. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 10:26
140. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina) 10:26
141. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 10:26
142. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 10:26
143. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 10:26
144. Pieter Serry (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 10:26
145. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Sunweb) 10:26
146. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Team Sky) 10:26
147. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 10:26
148. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 10:26
149. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Soudal) 10:26
150. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-Scott) 10:26
151. Twan Castelijns (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 10:26
152. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 10:26
153. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 10:26
154. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Team Sunweb) 10:26
155. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 10:26
156. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 10:26
157. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 10:26
158. Sacha Modolo (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 10:26
159. Matteo Busato (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 10:26
160. Matej Mohoric (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 10:56
161. Fernando Gaviria (COL, Quick-Step Floors) 10:56
162. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Orica-Scott) 10:56
163. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-Scott) 10:56
164. Alexander Edmondson (AUS, Orica-Scott) 10:56
165. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Orica-Scott) 10:56
166. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 13:02
167. Simone Ponzi (ITA, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 13:02
168. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale-Drapac) 13:02
169. Alex Howes (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 13:02
170. Carlos Verona (ESP, Orica-Scott) 13:02
171. Marcin Bialoblocki (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 13:02
172. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 13:02
173. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 13:11
174. Daniel Martinez (COL, Wilier Triestina) 13:17
175. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 13:17
176. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 13:23
177. Jan Tratnik (SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 13:23
178. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 13:23
179. Jan Bárta (CZE, Bora-Hansgrohe) 13:23
180. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 13:25
181. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Wilier Triestina) 13:25
182. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 13:25
183. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 13:25
184. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 13:25
185. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 13:25
186. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 13:29
187. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Orica-Scott) 13:37
188. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 13:59
189. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Quick-Step Floors) 13:59
190. Ivan Savitckii (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 18:49
191. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00

13.05.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Bob Jungels (LUX, Quick-Step Floors) 38:21:18
2. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Sky) 0:06
3. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica-Scott) 0:10
4. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:10
5. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
6. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:10
7. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:10
8. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:10
9. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 0:10
10. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:10
11. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:10
12. Mikel Landa (ESP, Team Sky) 0:10
13. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:10
14. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:14
15. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:23
16. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:23
17. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:46
18. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 1:13
19. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 1:18
20. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:32
21. Simone Petilli (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:34
22. Michael Woods (CAN, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:36
23. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:55
24. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Bahrain-Merida) 2:26
25. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:34
26. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 3:39
27. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 3:52
28. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:56
29. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:04
30. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:05
31. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 6:06
32. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 6:28
33. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 6:43
34. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 7:18
35. Jose Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 7:19
36. Cristian Rodriguez (ESP, Wilier Triestina) 8:13
37. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, FDJ) 8:14
38. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 8:39
39. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 9:03
40. Rudy Molard (FRA, FDJ) 9:21
41. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Cannondale-Drapac) 10:33
42. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 10:35
43. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 10:45
44. Steve Morabito (SUI, FDJ) 10:54
45. Jose Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 13:16
46. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, FDJ) 13:20
47. Stef Clement (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 13:21
48. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 14:08
49. Joey Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 14:11
50. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 14:27
51. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Sunweb) 15:04
52. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 15:25
53. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:56
54. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Sky) 17:52
55. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 18:07
56. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 18:13
57. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Team Sunweb) 18:52
58. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Sunweb) 18:55
59. Victor De La Parte (ESP, Movistar Team) 19:07
60. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 19:12
61. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Katusha-Alpecin) 19:17
62. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 19:31
63. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 21:25
64. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 21:34
65. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 23:04
66. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 23:07
67. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 24:13
68. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 24:22
69. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 24:37
70. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 25:32
71. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 25:36
72. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 25:42
73. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 25:55
74. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 25:57
75. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 26:02
76. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 26:30
77. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 26:39
78. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 27:15
79. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 27:30
80. Hugh Carthy (GBR, Cannondale-Drapac) 27:31
81. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 27:35
82. Adam James Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 27:39
83. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale-Drapac) 27:47
84. José Mendes (POR, Bora-Hansgrohe) 27:53
85. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 28:14
86. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 29:06
87. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Orica-Scott) 29:13
88. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 30:00
89. Igor Anton (ESP, Dimension Data) 30:39
90. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 31:21
91. Clement Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 32:56
92. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 33:55
93. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 34:14
94. Michal Schlegel (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 34:17
95. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 34:23
96. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 34:33
97. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 34:59
98. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 35:52
99. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 35:57
100. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 36:12
101. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 36:59
102. Omar Fraile (ESP, Dimension Data) 37:06
103. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 37:16
104. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 37:20
105. Carlos Verona (ESP, Orica-Scott) 37:56
106. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 38:47
107. Sacha Modolo (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 38:56
108. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 38:56
109. Matteo Busato (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 39:13
110. Matej Mohoric (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 39:14
111. Fernando Gaviria (COL, Quick-Step Floors) 39:16
112. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 39:41
113. Simone Ponzi (ITA, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 39:46
114. Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR, Team Sunweb) 40:21
115. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 40:26
116. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 40:35
117. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 40:39
118. Felix Großschartner (AUT, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 40:46
119. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 40:52
120. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Team Sky) 41:29
121. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-Scott) 41:34
122. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 42:23
123. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 42:33
124. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina) 42:51
125. Nathan Haas (AUS, Dimension Data) 43:01
126. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 43:24
127. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 43:35
128. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 43:58
129. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Movistar Team) 44:10
130. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 44:17
131. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 44:57
132. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale-Drapac) 45:11
133. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 45:23
134. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Soudal) 45:57
135. Jan Tratnik (SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 45:58
136. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 46:02
137. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 46:07
138. Aleksei Tcatevich (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 46:11
139. Michal Golas (POL, Team Sky) 46:56
140. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 47:00
141. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 47:02
142. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Orica-Scott) 47:39
143. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 47:39
144. Alex Howes (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 47:54
145. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, Dimension Data) 48:01
146. Moreno Hofland (NED, Lotto Soudal) 49:30
147. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 49:32
148. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 49:49
149. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 50:11
150. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Orica-Scott) 50:29
151. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-Scott) 51:04
152. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 51:41
153. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 51:49
154. Ángel Vicioso (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 52:01
155. Alexander Edmondson (AUS, Orica-Scott) 52:24
156. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 52:57
157. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 53:03
158. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Orica-Scott) 53:38
159. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Wilier Triestina) 54:13
160. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 54:14
161. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Sunweb) 55:13
162. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 55:17
163. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Quick-Step Floors) 55:20
164. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 55:39
165. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 56:27
166. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 57:15
167. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 57:24
168. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Team Sunweb) 57:28
169. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 57:28
170. Twan Castelijns (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 58:33
171. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 59:13
172. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:00:56
173. Daniel Martinez (COL, Wilier Triestina) 1:02:07
174. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:02:19
175. Ivan Savitckii (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 1:02:54
176. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:03:12
177. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 1:04:43
178. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 1:05:24
179. Jan Bárta (CZE, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:06:02
180. Dmitriy Kozontchuk (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 1:06:13
181. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:06:25
182. Pieter Serry (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 1:06:53
183. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:07:46
184. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:11:30
185. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:14:04
186. Alberto Losada (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:16:38
187. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Wilier Triestina) 1:17:35
188. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 1:18:14
189. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:18:23
190. Marcin Bialoblocki (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:21:49
191. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:25:00
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2017
Anzeige