Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2017, Kategorie: WT

20.05.2017: 14. Etappe , 131.0 km

1. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 3:02:34
2. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:03
3. Mikel Landa (ESP, Team Sky) 0:09
4. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:14
5. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 0:35
6. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica-Scott) 0:41
7. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:43
8. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:43
9. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:46
10. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 0:46
11. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:50
12. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:00
13. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, FDJ) 1:12
14. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:14
15. Igor Anton (ESP, Dimension Data) 1:14
16. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 1:19
17. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 1:22
18. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 1:22
19. Bob Jungels (LUX, Quick-Step Floors) 1:22
20. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:26
21. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:44
22. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 1:44
23. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 1:44
24. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 2:04
25. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 2:04
26. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 2:04
27. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 2:04
28. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 2:04
29. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 2:21
30. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 2:21
31. Simone Petilli (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 2:29
32. Cristian Rodriguez (ESP, Wilier Triestina) 2:31
33. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:31
34. Hugh Carthy (GBR, Cannondale-Drapac) 2:36
35. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Sky) 2:40
36. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 2:55
37. Rudy Molard (FRA, FDJ) 3:01
38. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale-Drapac) 3:01
39. Stef Clement (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 3:01
40. Michal Schlegel (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 3:01
41. José Mendes (POR, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:05
42. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 3:05
43. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Team Sunweb) 3:11
44. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:28
45. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 3:35
46. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:35
47. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:35
48. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 3:35
49. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Bahrain-Merida) 3:35
50. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Orica-Scott) 3:35
51. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:35
52. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 3:58
53. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Cannondale-Drapac) 4:12
54. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Wilier Triestina) 4:15
55. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Katusha-Alpecin) 5:33
56. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 6:13
57. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:13
58. Steve Morabito (SUI, FDJ) 6:13
59. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 6:13
60. Clement Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:13
61. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 6:13
62. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 6:13
63. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Sunweb) 6:13
64. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Sunweb) 6:27
65. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, FDJ) 6:27
66. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 6:46
67. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 6:56
68. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 6:56
69. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, Dimension Data) 6:56
70. Jose Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 7:41
71. Jose Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 7:41
72. Victor De La Parte (ESP, Movistar Team) 7:41
73. Carlos Verona (ESP, Orica-Scott) 7:41
74. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 7:41
75. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 7:41
76. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 7:41
77. Michael Woods (CAN, Cannondale-Drapac) 7:41
78. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Team Sky) 7:41
79. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 7:41
80. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:41
81. Luis León Sánchez (ESP, Astana Team) 7:41
82. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 8:23
83. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 8:23
84. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 8:23
85. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 8:37
86. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 8:50
87. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 9:11
88. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 9:11
89. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 9:11
90. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 9:11
91. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 9:11
92. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 9:11
93. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 9:11
94. Joey Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 9:54
95. Alex Howes (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 9:54
96. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 10:05
97. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 10:05
98. Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR, Team Sunweb) 10:28
99. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 11:17
100. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 11:17
101. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 12:15
102. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 12:15
103. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:33
104. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 12:33
105. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-Scott) 12:33
106. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina) 12:33
107. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:33
108. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 12:33
109. Jan Bárta (CZE, Bora-Hansgrohe) 12:33
110. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 12:33
111. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 12:33
112. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 12:33
113. Matej Mohoric (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 12:33
114. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 12:33
115. Felix Großschartner (AUT, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 12:33
116. Omar Fraile (ESP, Dimension Data) 12:33
117. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 12:33
118. Matteo Busato (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 12:33
119. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Orica-Scott) 12:33
120. Ángel Vicioso (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 12:33
121. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 12:41
122. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 12:41
123. Moreno Hofland (NED, Lotto Soudal) 12:41
124. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 13:00
125. Daniel Martinez (COL, Wilier Triestina) 13:00
126. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 13:00
127. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 13:00
128. Michal Golas (POL, Team Sky) 13:00
129. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 13:00
130. Fernando Gaviria (COL, Quick-Step Floors) 13:00
131. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 13:00
132. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 13:56
133. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 14:15
134. Pieter Serry (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 14:22
135. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Sunweb) 14:38
136. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 14:38
137. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 14:38
138. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 14:38
139. Aleksei Tcatevich (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 14:38
140. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 14:38
141. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 14:38
142. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 14:38
143. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale-Drapac) 14:38
144. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 14:38
145. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 14:38
146. Simone Ponzi (ITA, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 14:38
147. Jan Tratnik (SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 14:38
148. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Orica-Scott) 14:38
149. Alexander Edmondson (AUS, Orica-Scott) 14:38
150. Alberto Losada (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 14:38
151. Twan Castelijns (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 14:38
152. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 14:38
153. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 14:38
154. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 14:38
155. Dmitriy Kozontchuk (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 14:38
156. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 14:38
157. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 14:38
158. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 14:38
159. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 14:38
160. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Orica-Scott) 14:38
161. Ivan Savitckii (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 14:38
162. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-Scott) 14:38
163. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 14:38
164. Sacha Modolo (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 14:38
165. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 14:38
166. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 14:38
167. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 14:38
168. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 14:38
169. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 14:38
170. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Movistar Team) 14:38
171. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Wilier Triestina) 14:38
172. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 15:17
173. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 15:17
174. Marcin Bialoblocki (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 15:21
175. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Quick-Step Floors) 16:01
176. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 16:01
177. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Team Sunweb) 16:05
178. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 16:07
179. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 16:10
180. Adam James Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 16:10
181. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 16:10
182. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 16:10
183. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 16:14

20.05.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 59:31:17
2. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 2:47
3. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 3:25
4. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 3:40
5. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:24
6. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 4:32
7. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 4:55
8. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:59
9. Bob Jungels (LUX, Quick-Step Floors) 5:28
10. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 5:36
11. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 7:03
12. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 7:13
13. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica-Scott) 7:43
14. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 7:55
15. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 7:58
16. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 9:11
17. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 10:26
18. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 11:07
19. Simone Petilli (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 16:02
20. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 19:05
21. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, FDJ) 21:17
22. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 22:06
23. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 22:13
24. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 22:27
25. Cristian Rodriguez (ESP, Wilier Triestina) 23:08
26. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 24:22
27. Stef Clement (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 25:54
28. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 25:56
29. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Bahrain-Merida) 26:20
30. Michael Woods (CAN, Cannondale-Drapac) 28:08
31. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 30:36
32. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Team Sunweb) 30:48
33. Rudy Molard (FRA, FDJ) 31:16
34. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 31:31
35. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 33:48
36. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 36:09
37. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 38:17
38. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 38:56
39. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Movistar Team) 39:46
40. José Mendes (POR, Bora-Hansgrohe) 41:53
41. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 42:26
42. Mikel Landa (ESP, Team Sky) 44:10
43. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 45:14
44. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Cannondale-Drapac) 45:41
45. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 47:04
46. Jose Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 48:39
47. Jose Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 49:45
48. Luis León Sánchez (ESP, Astana Team) 50:28
49. Igor Anton (ESP, Dimension Data) 51:20
50. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 52:18
51. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Orica-Scott) 52:28
52. Michal Schlegel (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 52:40
53. Steve Morabito (SUI, FDJ) 52:51
54. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 52:56
55. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 53:05
56. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 53:16
57. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Sunweb) 53:43
58. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Katusha-Alpecin) 54:46
59. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Sky) 55:52
60. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 57:13
61. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 58:05
62. Victor De La Parte (ESP, Movistar Team) 59:34
63. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 59:48
64. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:00:42
65. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:04:05
66. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:04:41
67. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, FDJ) 1:04:53
68. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Sunweb) 1:05:12
69. Joey Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:06:13
70. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:06:19
71. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 1:07:33
72. Hugh Carthy (GBR, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:10:21
73. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:10:31
74. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:10:41
75. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:10:43
76. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:11:04
77. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:13:54
78. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 1:14:41
79. Clement Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:16:06
80. Carlos Verona (ESP, Orica-Scott) 1:16:42
81. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:17:56
82. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 1:18:41
83. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 1:18:59
84. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:19:59
85. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 1:20:38
86. Omar Fraile (ESP, Dimension Data) 1:22:29
87. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:22:42
88. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 1:23:26
89. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:23:34
90. Felix Großschartner (AUT, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:24:35
91. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:25:26
92. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:26:31
93. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:28:44
94. Adam James Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 1:30:13
95. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Team Sky) 1:31:00
96. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:31:30
97. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:31:40
98. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 1:32:06
99. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:33:32
100. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:33:45
101. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 1:38:10
102. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:38:19
103. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:39:14
104. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 1:39:48
105. Matteo Busato (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 1:40:19
106. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 1:40:30
107. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:40:48
108. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 1:40:53
109. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:41:02
110. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 1:41:13
111. Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR, Team Sunweb) 1:41:16
112. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 1:41:51
113. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:42:19
114. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:42:22
115. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 1:43:33
116. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, Dimension Data) 1:44:04
117. Jan Tratnik (SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:44:19
118. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:44:33
119. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:44:40
120. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 1:45:17
121. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 1:48:37
122. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-Scott) 1:49:06
123. Fernando Gaviria (COL, Quick-Step Floors) 1:49:28
124. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:50:01
125. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 1:51:03
126. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:51:32
127. Ángel Vicioso (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:53:24
128. Matej Mohoric (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 1:53:27
129. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:53:40
130. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:54:23
131. Simone Ponzi (ITA, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:54:29
132. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:54:49
133. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Orica-Scott) 1:55:15
134. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:55:37
135. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:56:05
136. Sacha Modolo (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:56:15
137. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:56:40
138. Aleksei Tcatevich (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 1:57:16
139. Alex Howes (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:57:26
140. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:57:31
141. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina) 1:58:33
142. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 1:58:48
143. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:58:51
144. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:00:56
145. Twan Castelijns (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 2:01:20
146. Moreno Hofland (NED, Lotto Soudal) 2:01:38
147. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:01:56
148. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Wilier Triestina) 2:02:01
149. Jan Bárta (CZE, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:02:31
150. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 2:03:41
151. Michal Golas (POL, Team Sky) 2:03:55
152. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Orica-Scott) 2:04:02
153. Pieter Serry (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 2:04:05
154. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 2:06:52
155. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-Scott) 2:07:04
156. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 2:07:53
157. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 2:08:42
158. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:09:12
159. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 2:09:21
160. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Sunweb) 2:10:09
161. Alexander Edmondson (AUS, Orica-Scott) 2:10:18
162. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 2:10:34
163. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 2:10:47
164. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:14:07
165. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 2:14:41
166. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 2:15:23
167. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Quick-Step Floors) 2:16:34
168. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Orica-Scott) 2:16:55
169. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 2:17:27
170. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:22:43
171. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Team Sunweb) 2:22:48
172. Dmitriy Kozontchuk (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 2:24:41
173. Alberto Losada (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:25:44
174. Daniel Martinez (COL, Wilier Triestina) 2:26:43
175. Ivan Savitckii (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 2:26:43
176. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:28:58
177. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:29:53
178. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:31:25
179. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:32:03
180. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:32:12
181. Marcin Bialoblocki (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 2:42:41
182. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Wilier Triestina) 2:48:29
183. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 3:01:05
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2017
Anzeige