Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Belgien-Rundfahrt (BEL), 2017, Kategorie: 2.HC

25.05.2017: 2. Etappe , 189.7 km

1. Mathieu Van Der Poel (NED, Beobank - Corendon) 4:43:12
2. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
3. Wout Van Aert (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 0:00
4. Oliver Naesen (BEL, Team Belgium) 0:00
5. Olivier Pardini (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 0:00
6. Florian Senechal (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
7. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
8. Tony Martin (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:03
9. Julien Vermote (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:03
10. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Team Belgium) 0:05
11. Benjamin Declercq (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:08
12. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:08
13. Philipp Walsleben (GER, Beobank - Corendon) 0:13
14. Tim Merlier (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 0:18
15. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Team Belgium) 0:18
16. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:18
17. Roy Jans (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 0:18
18. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:18
19. Joeri Stallaert (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 0:18
20. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:18
21. Iuri Filosi (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:18
22. Jonas Rickaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:18
23. Gianni Vermeersch (BEL, Beobank - Corendon) 0:18
24. Brecht Dhaene (BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 0:18
25. Arjen Livyns (BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 0:18
26. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 0:18
27. Kevin Ista (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 0:18
28. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:18
29. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:18
30. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:18
31. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Team Belgium) 0:18
32. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 0:18
33. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:18
34. Dion Smith (NZL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:18
35. Toon Aerts (BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions) 0:18
36. Gianni Marchand (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 0:18
37. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:18
38. Aaron Gate (NZL, Aqua Blue Sport) 0:18
39. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:18
40. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:18
41. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:18
42. Milan Menten (BEL, Team Belgium) 0:18
43. Adam Toupalík (CZE, Beobank - Corendon) 0:18
44. Raymond Kreder (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:18
45. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:18
46. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Team Belgium) 0:18
47. Kevin Ledanois (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:18
48. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:18
49. Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:18
50. Elmar Reinders (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:18
51. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:18
52. Vincent Baestaens (BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions) 0:18
53. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:18
54. Tim Declercq (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:18
55. Huub Duyn (NED, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 0:18
56. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:18
57. Elie Gesbert (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:18
58. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:18
59. Stijn Steels (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:18
60. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:18
61. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:18
62. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:18
63. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 0:18
64. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:18
65. Lars Van Der Haar (NED, Telenet Fidea Lions) 0:18
66. Simon Špilak (SLO, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:18
67. Rúben Guerreiro (POR, Trek-Segafredo) 0:18
68. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Quick-Step Floors) 0:18
69. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:18
70. Simone Antonini (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:18
71. Corne Van Kessel (NED, Telenet Fidea Lions) 0:18
72. Mark Christian (GBR, Aqua Blue Sport) 0:18
73. Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Aqua Blue Sport) 0:18
74. Jimmy Janssens (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 0:18
75. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:18
76. Truls Korsæth (NOR, Astana Pro Team) 0:18
77. Benoit Jarrier (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:18
78. Piet Allegaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:18
79. Nicolas Cleppe (BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions) 0:18
80. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:18
81. Francis Mourey (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:18
82. Yohann Gene (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:18
83. Lawrence Naesen (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 0:18
84. Remy Mertz (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:18
85. Jim Aernouts (BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions) 0:18
86. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto Soudal) 0:32
87. Pim Ligthart (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 3:48
88. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek-Segafredo) 5:46
89. Matti Breschel (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 5:46
90. Gregory Rast (SUI, Trek-Segafredo) 5:46
91. Julien Morice (FRA, Direct Energie) 10:44
92. Julien Mortier (BEL, Team Belgium) 10:44
93. Jimmy Duquennoy (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 10:44
94. Sander Cordeel (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 10:44
95. Artyom Zakharov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 10:44
96. Michael Goolaerts (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 10:44
97. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 10:44
98. Mathias De Witte (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 10:44
99. Timothy Stevens (BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 10:44
100. Marino Kobayashi (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 10:44
101. Ludwig De Winter (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 10:44
102. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 10:44
103. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 10:44
104. Niki Terpstra (NED, Quick-Step Floors) 10:44
105. Rob Leemans (BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 10:44
106. Brian Van Goethem (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 10:44
107. Lukas Spengler (SUI, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 10:44
108. Brecht Ruyters (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 10:44
109. Timothy Dupont (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 10:44
110. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 10:44
111. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Direct Energie) 10:44
112. Erwann Corbel (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 10:44
113. Gerry Druyts (BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 10:44
114. Michaël Van Staeyen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 10:44
115. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 10:44
116. Nicolas Marini (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 10:44
117. Kevin De Jonghe (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 10:44
118. Daan Hoeyberghs (BEL, Beobank - Corendon) 10:44
119. Romain Cardis (FRA, Direct Energie) 10:44
120. Andrew Fenn (GBR, Aqua Blue Sport) 10:44
121. David Van Der Poel (NED, Beobank - Corendon) 10:44
122. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Aqua Blue Sport) 10:44
123. Alexander Geuens (BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 10:44
124. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 10:44
125. Loic Chetout (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 10:44
126. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 10:44
127. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 10:44
128. Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 10:44
129. Adrien Petit (FRA, Direct Energie) 10:44
130. Daniel Mclay (GBR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 10:44
131. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 10:44
132. Coen Vermeltfoort (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 10:44
133. Michael Boroš (CZE, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 10:44
134. Aaron Verwilst (BEL, Team Belgium) 10:44
135. Christophe Noppe (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 10:44
136. Wesley Kreder (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 10:44
137. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 10:44
138. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 10:44
139. Stan Godrie (NED, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 10:44
140. Tom Meeusen (BEL, Beobank - Corendon) 10:44
141. Marcel Meisen (GER, Beobank - Corendon) 10:44
142. Thijs Aerts (BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions) 10:44
143. Michiel Dieleman (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 10:44
144. Johannes De Paepe (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 10:44
145. Jens Adams (BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 10:44
146. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 10:44
147. Adam Blythe (GBR, Aqua Blue Sport) 10:44
148. Conor Dunne (IRL, Aqua Blue Sport) 10:44
149. Daan Soete (BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions) 10:44
150. Gregory Daniel (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 10:52
151. Kohei Uchima (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 10:52
152. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 10:52

25.05.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 8:51:57
2. Wout Van Aert (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 0:06
3. Oliver Naesen (BEL, Team Belgium) 0:08
4. Florian Senechal (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:12
5. Olivier Pardini (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 0:13
6. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:13
7. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:15
8. Tony Martin (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:16
9. Julien Vermote (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:16
10. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Team Belgium) 0:18
11. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:21
12. Benjamin Declercq (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:21
13. Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Aqua Blue Sport) 0:22
14. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:25
15. Philipp Walsleben (GER, Beobank - Corendon) 0:26
16. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:27
17. Elie Gesbert (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:30
18. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Team Belgium) 0:31
19. Roy Jans (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 0:31
20. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:31
21. Joeri Stallaert (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 0:31
22. Tim Merlier (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 0:31
23. Jonas Rickaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:31
24. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:31
25. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:31
26. Gianni Vermeersch (BEL, Beobank - Corendon) 0:31
27. Kevin Ista (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 0:31
28. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 0:31
29. Raymond Kreder (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:31
30. Kevin Ledanois (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:31
31. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:31
32. Arjen Livyns (BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 0:31
33. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 0:31
34. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:31
35. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:31
36. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:31
37. Iuri Filosi (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:31
38. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:31
39. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:31
40. Elmar Reinders (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:31
41. Stijn Steels (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:31
42. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:31
43. Piet Allegaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:31
44. Corne Van Kessel (NED, Telenet Fidea Lions) 0:31
45. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:31
46. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:31
47. Adam Toupalík (CZE, Beobank - Corendon) 0:31
48. Huub Duyn (NED, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 0:31
49. Tim Declercq (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:31
50. Vincent Baestaens (BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions) 0:31
51. Aaron Gate (NZL, Aqua Blue Sport) 0:31
52. Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:31
53. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Team Belgium) 0:31
54. Dion Smith (NZL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:31
55. Simon Špilak (SLO, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:31
56. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:31
57. Lars Van Der Haar (NED, Telenet Fidea Lions) 0:31
58. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:31
59. Gianni Marchand (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 0:31
60. Toon Aerts (BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions) 0:31
61. Rúben Guerreiro (POR, Trek-Segafredo) 0:31
62. Nicolas Cleppe (BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions) 0:31
63. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:31
64. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:31
65. Jim Aernouts (BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions) 0:31
66. Benoit Jarrier (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:31
67. Jimmy Janssens (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 0:31
68. Mark Christian (GBR, Aqua Blue Sport) 0:31
69. Brecht Dhaene (BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 0:31
70. Simone Antonini (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:31
71. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:31
72. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:31
73. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Team Belgium) 0:31
74. Milan Menten (BEL, Team Belgium) 0:31
75. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Quick-Step Floors) 0:31
76. Remy Mertz (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:31
77. Yohann Gene (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:31
78. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:31
79. Francis Mourey (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:31
80. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 0:31
81. Truls Korsæth (NOR, Astana Pro Team) 0:31
82. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:31
83. Lawrence Naesen (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 0:31
84. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto Soudal) 0:45
85. Mathieu Van Der Poel (NED, Beobank - Corendon) 2:24
86. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 2:40
87. Pim Ligthart (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 4:01
88. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek-Segafredo) 5:59
89. Gregory Rast (SUI, Trek-Segafredo) 5:59
90. Matti Breschel (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 5:59
91. Daniel Mclay (GBR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 10:53
92. Michaël Van Staeyen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 10:57
93. Nicolas Marini (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 10:57
94. Julien Mortier (BEL, Team Belgium) 10:57
95. Mathias De Witte (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 10:57
96. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 10:57
97. Jimmy Duquennoy (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 10:57
98. Romain Cardis (FRA, Direct Energie) 10:57
99. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 10:57
100. Julien Morice (FRA, Direct Energie) 10:57
101. Tom Meeusen (BEL, Beobank - Corendon) 10:57
102. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 10:57
103. David Van Der Poel (NED, Beobank - Corendon) 10:57
104. Timothy Dupont (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 10:57
105. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 10:57
106. Marcel Meisen (GER, Beobank - Corendon) 10:57
107. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 10:57
108. Ludwig De Winter (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 10:57
109. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 10:57
110. Aaron Verwilst (BEL, Team Belgium) 10:57
111. Adam Blythe (GBR, Aqua Blue Sport) 10:57
112. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 10:57
113. Conor Dunne (IRL, Aqua Blue Sport) 10:57
114. Coen Vermeltfoort (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 10:57
115. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 10:57
116. Alexander Geuens (BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 10:57
117. Marino Kobayashi (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 10:57
118. Thijs Aerts (BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions) 10:57
119. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Aqua Blue Sport) 10:57
120. Michael Goolaerts (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 10:57
121. Brecht Ruyters (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 10:57
122. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 10:57
123. Gerry Druyts (BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 10:57
124. Christophe Noppe (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 10:57
125. Erwann Corbel (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 10:57
126. Sander Cordeel (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 10:57
127. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Direct Energie) 10:57
128. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 10:57
129. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 10:57
130. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 10:57
131. Michael Boroš (CZE, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 10:57
132. Wesley Kreder (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 10:57
133. Brian Van Goethem (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 10:57
134. Rob Leemans (BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 10:57
135. Loic Chetout (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 10:57
136. Kevin De Jonghe (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 10:57
137. Stan Godrie (NED, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 10:57
138. Artyom Zakharov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 10:57
139. Lukas Spengler (SUI, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 10:57
140. Adrien Petit (FRA, Direct Energie) 10:57
141. Daan Soete (BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions) 10:57
142. Daan Hoeyberghs (BEL, Beobank - Corendon) 10:57
143. Johannes De Paepe (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 10:57
144. Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 10:57
145. Michiel Dieleman (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 10:57
146. Jens Adams (BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 10:57
147. Kohei Uchima (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 11:05
148. Gregory Daniel (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 11:05
149. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 11:05
150. Niki Terpstra (NED, Quick-Step Floors) 13:04
151. Timothy Stevens (BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 13:06
152. Andrew Fenn (GBR, Aqua Blue Sport) 15:06
�bersicht Belgien-Rundfahrt (BEL), 2017
Anzeige