Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Belgien-Rundfahrt (BEL), 2017, Kategorie: 2.HC

27.05.2017: 4. Etappe , 168.0 km

1. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 4:09:50
2. Rúben Guerreiro (POR, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
3. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Nationalmannschaft Belgien) 0:05
4. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Quick Step Floors) 0:05
5. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Nationalmannschaft Belgien) 0:31
6. Julien Vermote (BEL, Quick Step Floors) 0:31
7. Oliver Naesen (BEL, Nationalmannschaft Belgien) 0:31
8. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:31
9. Tony Martin (GER, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 0:31
10. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Quick Step Floors) 0:31
11. Mark Christian (GBR, Aqua Blue Sport) 0:43
12. Jimmy Janssens (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 1:11
13. Pim Ligthart (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 1:16
14. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 1:16
15. Iuri Filosi (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:17
16. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:17
17. Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Aqua Blue Sport) 1:17
18. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 1:20
19. Gianni Vermeersch (BEL, Beobank - Corendon) 1:23
20. Olivier Pardini (BEL, WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect) 1:25
21. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 1:28
22. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 1:28
23. Aaron Gate (NZL, Aqua Blue Sport) 1:28
24. Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 1:28
25. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:28
26. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect) 1:28
27. Mathias De Witte (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 1:28
28. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Quick Step Floors) 1:28
29. Arjen Livyns (BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 1:28
30. Lars Van Der Haar (NED, Telenet - Fidea Lions) 1:28
31. Gianni Marchand (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 1:28
32. Adam Toupalík (CZE, Beobank - Corendon) 1:28
33. Wout Van Aert (BEL, Vérandas Willems - Crelan) 1:28
34. Aaron Verwilst (BEL, Nationalmannschaft Belgien) 1:28
35. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:28
36. Elie Gesbert (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 1:28
37. Simon Špilak (SLO, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 1:28
38. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Aqua Blue Sport) 1:28
39. Tim Declercq (BEL, Quick Step Floors) 1:28
40. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 2:19
41. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 2:19
42. Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:19
43. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:19
44. Jens Adams (BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 2:28
45. Kevin De Jonghe (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 2:28
46. Simone Antonini (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 2:55
47. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 3:00
48. Dion Smith (NZL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 4:34
49. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 4:34
50. Toon Aerts (BEL, Telenet - Fidea Lions) 5:22
51. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Nationalmannschaft Belgien) 5:30
52. Huub Duijn (NED, Vérandas Willems - Crelan) 5:30
53. Jim Aernouts (BEL, Telenet - Fidea Lions) 6:04
54. Benjamin Declercq (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 6:04
55. Kevyn Ista (BEL, WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect) 6:04
56. Lawrence Naesen (BEL, WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect) 6:04
57. Brian Van Goethem (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 7:10
58. Romain Cardis (FRA, Direct Energie) 7:40
59. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Direct Energie) 7:40
60. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 8:49
61. Wesley Kreder (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 8:49
62. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 8:49
63. Lukas Spengler (SUI, WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect) 8:49
64. Grégory Rast (SUI, Trek - Segafredo) 8:49
65. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Trek - Segafredo) 8:49
66. Benoît Jarrier (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 8:49
67. Gregory Daniel (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 8:49
68. Ludwig De Winter (BEL, WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect) 8:49
69. Adrien Petit (FRA, Direct Energie) 8:49
70. Artyom Zakharov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 8:49
71. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 8:49
72. Kévin Ledanois (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 8:49
73. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek - Segafredo) 8:49
74. Marino Kobayashi (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 8:49
75. Piet Allegaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 8:49
76. Milan Menten (BEL, Nationalmannschaft Belgien) 8:49
77. Stijn Steels (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 8:49
78. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 8:49
79. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 8:49
80. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Direct Energie) 8:49
81. Yohann Gène (FRA, Direct Energie) 8:49
82. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Quick Step Floors) 8:49
83. Francis Mourey (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 8:49
84. Truls Korsæth (NOR, Astana Pro Team) 8:49
85. Vincent Baestaens (BEL, Telenet - Fidea Lions) 8:49
86. Philipp Walsleben (GER, Beobank - Corendon) 8:49
87. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 10:17
88. Jürgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 10:17
89. Brecht Dhaene (BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 11:57
90. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek - Segafredo) 11:57
91. Brecht Ruyters (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 11:57
92. Nicolas Cleppe (BEL, Telenet - Fidea Lions) 11:57
93. David Van Der Poel (NED, Beobank - Corendon) 11:57
94. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 11:57
95. Kohei Uchima (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 11:57
96. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 11:57
97. Daan Soete (BEL, Telenet - Fidea Lions) 11:57
98. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 12:24
99. Michiel Dieleman (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 12:33
100. Florian Sénéchal (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 16:10
101. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Direct Energie) 16:10
102. Conor Dunne (IRL, Aqua Blue Sport) 16:26
103. Timothy Stevens (BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 18:27
104. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 20:13
105. Corné Van Kessel (NED, Telenet - Fidea Lions) 20:13
106. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto - Soudal) 20:13
107. Rob Leemans (BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 20:13
108. Elmar Reinders (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 20:13
109. Adam Blythe (GBR, Aqua Blue Sport) 20:13
110. Jimmy Duquennoy (BEL, WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect) 20:13
111. Julien Morice (FRA, Direct Energie) 20:13
112. Jonas Rickaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 20:13
113. Michaël Van Staeyen (BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 20:13
114. Michael Boroš (CZE, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 20:13
115. Julien Mortier (BEL, Nationalmannschaft Belgien) 20:13
116. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Nationalmannschaft Belgien) 20:13
117. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 20:13
118. Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 20:13
119. Roy Jans (BEL, WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect) 20:13
120. Raymond Kreder (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 20:13
121. Alexander Geuens (BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 20:13
122. Tom Meeusen (BEL, Beobank - Corendon) 20:13
123. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 20:13
124. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 20:13
125. Andrew Fenn (GBR, Aqua Blue Sport) 20:13
126. Gerry Druyts (BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 20:13
127. Daan Hoeyberghs (BEL, Beobank - Corendon) 20:13
128. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 20:13
129. Joeri Stallaert (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 20:13
130. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 20:13
131. Tim Merlier (BEL, Vérandas Willems - Crelan) 20:13
132. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 20:13
133. Nicolas Marini (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 20:13
134. Christophe Noppe (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 20:13
135. Johannes De Paepe (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 20:13
136. Erwann Corbel (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 20:13
137. Thijs Aerts (BEL, Telenet - Fidea Lions) 20:13
138. Sander Cordeel (BEL, Vérandas Willems - Crelan) 20:13
139. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 20:13
140. Remy Mertz (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 20:13
141. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 20:13
142. Timothy Dupont (BEL, Vérandas Willems - Crelan) 26:11
143. Coen Vermeltfoort (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 26:11
144. Michael Goolaerts (BEL, Vérandas Willems - Crelan) 26:11
145. Daniel McLay (GBR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 27:19

27.05.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Quick Step Floors) 13:18:23
2. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Nationalmannschaft Belgien) 0:01
3. Tony Martin (GER, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 0:05
4. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Quick Step Floors) 0:14
5. Julien Vermote (BEL, Quick Step Floors) 0:34
6. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 0:34
7. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:35
8. Oliver Naesen (BEL, Nationalmannschaft Belgien) 0:36
9. Rúben Guerreiro (POR, Trek - Segafredo) 0:46
10. Wout Van Aert (BEL, Vérandas Willems - Crelan) 0:52
11. Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Aqua Blue Sport) 1:05
12. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Nationalmannschaft Belgien) 1:13
13. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:17
14. Mark Christian (GBR, Aqua Blue Sport) 1:20
15. Olivier Pardini (BEL, WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect) 1:24
16. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Quick Step Floors) 1:33
17. Jimmy Janssens (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 1:34
18. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 1:37
19. Simon Špilak (SLO, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 1:41
20. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 2:00
21. Lars Van Der Haar (NED, Telenet - Fidea Lions) 2:00
22. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect) 2:01
23. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 2:04
24. Aaron Gate (NZL, Aqua Blue Sport) 2:04
25. Tim Declercq (BEL, Quick Step Floors) 2:05
26. Adam Toupalík (CZE, Beobank - Corendon) 2:06
27. Iuri Filosi (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:09
28. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 2:13
29. Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 2:23
30. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 2:25
31. Gianni Vermeersch (BEL, Beobank - Corendon) 2:29
32. Elie Gesbert (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 2:38
33. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 2:38
34. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 2:39
35. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 2:43
36. Arjen Livyns (BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 2:44
37. Gianni Marchand (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 2:57
38. Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 3:34
39. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 3:42
40. Simone Antonini (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 3:56
41. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 5:13
42. Pim Ligthart (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 5:23
43. Dion Smith (NZL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 5:24
44. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Nationalmannschaft Belgien) 5:55
45. Toon Aerts (BEL, Telenet - Fidea Lions) 5:55
46. Huub Duijn (NED, Vérandas Willems - Crelan) 6:19
47. Kevyn Ista (BEL, WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect) 6:55
48. Benjamin Declercq (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 6:57
49. Jim Aernouts (BEL, Telenet - Fidea Lions) 7:16
50. Lawrence Naesen (BEL, WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect) 7:18
51. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Trek - Segafredo) 8:24
52. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 9:18
53. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Quick Step Floors) 9:21
54. Truls Korsæth (NOR, Astana Pro Team) 9:24
55. Benoît Jarrier (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 9:32
56. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Direct Energie) 9:39
57. Stijn Steels (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 9:49
58. Yohann Gène (FRA, Direct Energie) 9:51
59. Piet Allegaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 9:54
60. Philipp Walsleben (GER, Beobank - Corendon) 9:56
61. Vincent Baestaens (BEL, Telenet - Fidea Lions) 9:57
62. Kévin Ledanois (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 10:03
63. Milan Menten (BEL, Nationalmannschaft Belgien) 10:07
64. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 10:14
65. Francis Mourey (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 10:23
66. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 12:18
67. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 12:25
68. Nicolas Cleppe (BEL, Telenet - Fidea Lions) 12:40
69. Aaron Verwilst (BEL, Nationalmannschaft Belgien) 12:50
70. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Aqua Blue Sport) 13:01
71. Brecht Dhaene (BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 13:02
72. Jens Adams (BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 13:14
73. Mathias De Witte (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 13:17
74. Kevin De Jonghe (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 13:33
75. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 14:23
76. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek - Segafredo) 15:08
77. Grégory Rast (SUI, Trek - Segafredo) 15:34
78. Florian Sénéchal (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 16:24
79. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Direct Energie) 16:53
80. Brian Van Goethem (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 18:05
81. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Direct Energie) 18:54
82. Romain Cardis (FRA, Direct Energie) 19:05
83. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 19:54
84. Ludwig De Winter (BEL, WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect) 20:18
85. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 20:21
86. Gregory Daniel (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 20:23
87. Artyom Zakharov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 20:24
88. Adrien Petit (FRA, Direct Energie) 20:28
89. Lukas Spengler (SUI, WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect) 20:33
90. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 20:47
91. Elmar Reinders (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 20:54
92. Remy Mertz (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 20:59
93. Jürgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 20:59
94. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 21:01
95. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 21:03
96. Marino Kobayashi (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 21:03
97. Wesley Kreder (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 21:09
98. Jonas Rickaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 21:12
99. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 21:16
100. Corné Van Kessel (NED, Telenet - Fidea Lions) 21:17
101. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 21:17
102. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Nationalmannschaft Belgien) 21:19
103. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 21:22
104. Tim Merlier (BEL, Vérandas Willems - Crelan) 21:22
105. Joeri Stallaert (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 21:39
106. Raymond Kreder (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 21:49
107. Roy Jans (BEL, WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect) 22:02
108. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto - Soudal) 22:09
109. Daan Soete (BEL, Telenet - Fidea Lions) 23:08
110. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek - Segafredo) 23:29
111. David Van Der Poel (NED, Beobank - Corendon) 23:40
112. Brecht Ruyters (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 23:42
113. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 23:44
114. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 23:55
115. Kohei Uchima (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 24:43
116. Michiel Dieleman (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 25:11
117. Conor Dunne (IRL, Aqua Blue Sport) 27:45
118. Thijs Aerts (BEL, Telenet - Fidea Lions) 31:31
119. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 31:39
120. Christophe Noppe (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 31:45
121. Julien Morice (FRA, Direct Energie) 31:50
122. Sander Cordeel (BEL, Vérandas Willems - Crelan) 31:50
123. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 32:05
124. Jimmy Duquennoy (BEL, WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect) 32:06
125. Timothy Stevens (BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 32:06
126. Johannes De Paepe (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 32:06
127. Adam Blythe (GBR, Aqua Blue Sport) 32:09
128. Michael Boroš (CZE, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 32:10
129. Rob Leemans (BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 32:14
130. Tom Meeusen (BEL, Beobank - Corendon) 32:15
131. Gerry Druyts (BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 32:17
132. Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 32:17
133. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 32:19
134. Julien Mortier (BEL, Nationalmannschaft Belgien) 32:23
135. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 32:23
136. Erwann Corbel (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 32:36
137. Alexander Geuens (BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 32:38
138. Michaël Van Staeyen (BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 32:46
139. Daan Hoeyberghs (BEL, Beobank - Corendon) 33:16
140. Nicolas Marini (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 33:43
141. Andrew Fenn (GBR, Aqua Blue Sport) 35:47
142. Coen Vermeltfoort (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 37:22
143. Timothy Dupont (BEL, Vérandas Willems - Crelan) 37:54
144. Michael Goolaerts (BEL, Vérandas Willems - Crelan) 37:56
145. Daniel McLay (GBR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 39:43
�bersicht Belgien-Rundfahrt (BEL), 2017
Anzeige