Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Belgien-Rundfahrt (BEL), 2017, Kategorie: 2.HC

28.05.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Belgium) 16:59:42
2. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 0:06
3. Tony Martin (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:11
4. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:12
5. Julien Vermote (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:38
6. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:40
7. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:40
8. Oliver Naesen (BEL, Belgium) 0:42
9. Rúben Guerreiro (POR, Trek-Segafredo) 0:52
10. Wout Van Aert (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 0:58
11. Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Aqua Blue Sport) 1:11
12. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Belgium) 1:19
13. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:23
14. Mark Christian (GBR, Aqua Blue Sport) 1:26
15. Olivier Pardini (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 1:30
16. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 1:39
17. Jimmy Janssens (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 1:40
18. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:43
19. Simon Špilak (SLO, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:47
20. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:06
21. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 2:06
22. Lars Van Der Haar (NED, Telenet Fidea Lions) 2:06
23. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 2:07
24. Aaron Gate (NZL, Aqua Blue Sport) 2:10
25. Tim Declercq (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 2:11
26. Adam Toupalík (CZE, Beobank - Corendon) 2:12
27. Iuri Filosi (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:15
28. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 2:19
29. Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 2:29
30. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:31
31. Gianni Vermeersch (BEL, Beobank - Corendon) 2:35
32. Elie Gesbert (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 2:44
33. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:44
34. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:45
35. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 2:49
36. Arjen Livyns (BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 2:50
37. Gianni Marchand (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 3:03
38. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 3:40
39. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 3:48
40. Simone Antonini (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 4:02
41. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 5:19
42. Pim Ligthart (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 5:29
43. Dion Smith (NZL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 5:30
44. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Belgium) 6:01
45. Toon Aerts (BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions) 6:01
46. Huub Duyn (NED, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 6:25
47. Kevin Ista (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 7:01
48. Benjamin Declercq (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 7:03
49. Jim Aernouts (BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions) 7:22
50. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 8:30
51. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Quick-Step Floors) 9:27
52. Truls Korsæth (NOR, Astana Pro Team) 9:30
53. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Direct Energie) 9:45
54. Stijn Steels (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 9:55
55. Yohann Gene (FRA, Direct Energie) 9:57
56. Philipp Walsleben (GER, Beobank - Corendon) 10:02
57. Vincent Baestaens (BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions) 10:03
58. Lawrence Naesen (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 10:06
59. Kevin Ledanois (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 10:09
60. Milan Menten (BEL, Belgium) 10:13
61. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 10:20
62. Francis Mourey (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 10:29
63. Benoit Jarrier (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 11:05
64. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 12:24
65. Nicolas Cleppe (BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions) 12:46
66. Brecht Dhaene (BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 13:08
67. Jens Adams (BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 13:20
68. Mathias De Witte (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 13:23
69. Kevin De Jonghe (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 13:39
70. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 14:29
71. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek-Segafredo) 15:14
72. Gregory Rast (SUI, Trek-Segafredo) 15:40
73. Florian Senechal (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 16:30
74. Brian Van Goethem (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 18:11
75. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Direct Energie) 19:00
76. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 19:04
77. Romain Cardis (FRA, Direct Energie) 19:11
78. Piet Allegaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 19:40
79. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 20:00
80. Ludwig De Winter (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 20:24
81. Gregory Daniel (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 20:29
82. Artyom Zakharov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 20:30
83. Adrien Petit (FRA, Direct Energie) 20:34
84. Lukas Spengler (SUI, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 20:39
85. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 20:43
86. Elmar Reinders (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 21:00
87. Remy Mertz (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 21:05
88. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 21:05
89. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 21:07
90. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 21:09
91. Marino Kobayashi (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 21:09
92. Wesley Kreder (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 21:15
93. Jonas Rickaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 21:18
94. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 21:22
95. Corne Van Kessel (NED, Telenet Fidea Lions) 21:23
96. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 21:23
97. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Belgium) 21:25
98. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 21:28
99. Tim Merlier (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 21:28
100. Joeri Stallaert (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 21:45
101. Raymond Kreder (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 21:55
102. Roy Jans (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 22:08
103. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Katusha-Alpecin) 22:11
104. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto Soudal) 22:15
105. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Aqua Blue Sport) 22:47
106. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 23:35
107. David Van Der Poel (NED, Beobank - Corendon) 23:46
108. Brecht Ruyters (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 23:48
109. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 23:50
110. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 24:01
111. Michiel Dieleman (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 25:17
112. Aaron Verwilst (BEL, Belgium) 26:34
113. Daan Soete (BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions) 28:36
114. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 31:45
115. Jimmy Duquennoy (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 32:12
116. Timothy Stevens (BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 32:12
117. Tom Meeusen (BEL, Beobank - Corendon) 32:21
118. Gerry Druyts (BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 32:23
119. Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 32:23
120. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 32:25
121. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 32:29
122. Alexander Geuens (BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 32:44
123. Michaël Van Staeyen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 32:52
124. Daan Hoeyberghs (BEL, Beobank - Corendon) 33:22
125. Adam Blythe (GBR, Aqua Blue Sport) 34:09
126. Sander Cordeel (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 34:45
127. Julien Mortier (BEL, Belgium) 35:11
128. Thijs Aerts (BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions) 36:59
129. Coen Vermeltfoort (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 37:22
130. Conor Dunne (IRL, Aqua Blue Sport) 37:31
131. Timothy Dupont (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 38:00
132. Kohei Uchima (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 38:27
133. Daniel Mclay (GBR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 39:49
134. Andrew Fenn (GBR, Aqua Blue Sport) 40:07
135. Christophe Noppe (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 41:31
136. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 41:51
137. Johannes De Paepe (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 41:52
138. Rob Leemans (BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 42:00
139. Erwann Corbel (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 42:22
140. Nicolas Marini (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 43:29
141. Michael Goolaerts (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 51:40
�bersicht Belgien-Rundfahrt (BEL), 2017
Anzeige