Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de Luxembourg (LUX), 2017, Kategorie: 2.HC

04.06.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 18:27:50
2. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:29
3. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:36
4. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Armee de Terre) 0:40
5. Huub Duijn (NED, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 0:40
6. Luis Angel Mate (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:43
7. Julien Loubet (FRA, Armee de Terre) 0:44
8. Jérôme Baugnies (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:47
9. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:48
10. Rasmus Guldhammer Poulsen (DEN, Team Veloconcept) 0:50
11. Sébastien Delfosse (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 0:52
12. Franck Bonnamour (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:53
13. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:56
14. Alexander Krieger (GER, Leopard Pro Cycling) 0:58
15. Raphael Freienstein (GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus) 0:58
16. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:58
17. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 1:01
18. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:09
19. Etienne Van Empel (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 1:22
20. Fabien Doubey (FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:27
21. Szymon Rekita (POL, Leopard Pro Cycling) 1:27
22. Kevin Ledanois (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 1:27
23. Piet Allegaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:28
24. Alexander Kamp (DEN, Team Veloconcept) 1:35
25. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 1:37
26. Loïc Vliegen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:50
27. Gregory Habeaux (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 1:53
28. Pieter Weening (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 1:59
29. Nicolaj Steen (DEN, Team Veloconcept) 1:59
30. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:03
31. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:11
32. Simone Antonini (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 2:39
33. Ivan Centrone (LUX, Team Differdange - Losch) 2:47
34. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 2:53
35. Romain Le Roux (FRA, Armee de Terre) 2:59
36. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 3:21
37. Nicola Bagioli (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 3:34
38. Alex Kirsch (LUX, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 4:09
39. Jan Brockhoff (GER, Leopard Pro Cycling) 4:16
40. Francis Mourey (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 4:16
41. Pierre Luc Perichon (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 4:24
42. Giacomo Berlato (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 5:37
43. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 5:48
44. Martijn Budding (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 6:59
45. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 7:28
46. Yuma Koishi (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 7:33
47. Tom Vermeer (NED, Team Differdange - Losch) 7:59
48. Fabien Canal (FRA, Armee de Terre) 8:35
49. Ludovic Robeet (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 8:57
50. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Team Veloconcept) 10:03
51. Brice Feillu (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 10:25
52. Dimitri Peyskens (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 10:40
53. Joshua Huppertz (GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus) 11:27
54. Christophe Masson (FRA, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 11:51
55. Tom Thill (LUX, Team Differdange - Losch) 12:34
56. Antoine Warnier (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 12:39
57. Aksel Nommela (EST, Leopard Pro Cycling) 12:51
58. Christopher Hatz (GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus) 14:13
59. Jimmy Raibaud (FRA, Armee de Terre) 14:22
60. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 14:45
61. Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 14:45
62. Tim Ariesen (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 15:08
63. Michael Reihs (DEN, Team Veloconcept) 15:28
64. Maxime Farazijn (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 15:37
65. Jonas Rickaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 15:37
66. Carmelo Foti (ITA, Leopard Pro Cycling) 16:00
67. Timothy Dupont (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 18:30
68. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 18:33
69. Wesley Kreder (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 19:19
70. Kazushige Kuboki (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 19:31
71. Otto Vergaerde (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 19:35
72. Jan Petelin (LUX, Team Differdange - Losch) 20:11
73. Floris Gerts (NED, BMC Racing Team) 20:13
74. Stijn Steels (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 20:14
75. Mads Baadsgaard Rahbek (DEN, Team Veloconcept) 20:57
76. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 20:59
77. Gaeten Pons (NED, Leopard Pro Cycling) 20:59
78. Krisztian Lovassy (HUN, Team Differdange - Losch) 21:29
79. Berden De Vries (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 21:35
80. Daniel Westmattelmann (GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus) 21:35
81. Dries De Bondt (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 21:40
82. Fabian Schormair (GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus) 22:05
83. Michael Carbel Svendgaard (DEN, Team Veloconcept) 24:27
84. Andreas Hyldgaard Jepssen (DEN, Team Veloconcept) 24:44
85. Tobias Knaup (GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus) 25:07
86. Jelle Donders (BEL, Team Differdange - Losch) 25:25
87. Martin Elmiger (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 26:20
88. Sander Cordeel (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 26:42
89. Tom Wirtgen (NED, Leopard Pro Cycling) 28:26
90. Christophe Prémont (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 29:02
91. Kevin Lebreton (FRA, Armee de Terre) 30:57
92. Richard Weinzheimer (GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus) 31:40
�bersicht Tour de Luxembourg (LUX), 2017
Anzeige