Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk (NED), 2017, Kategorie: 2.1

15.06.2017: 2. Etappe , 186.0 km

1. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 4:17:36
2. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:00
3. Moreno Hofland (NED, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
4. Coen Vermeltfoort (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:00
5. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
6. Tim Merlier (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 0:00
7. Arvic De Kleijn (NED, Baby Dump Cycling Team) 0:00
8. Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
9. Raymond Kreder (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:00
10. Andre Looij (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:00
11. Hugo Hofstetter (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
12. Kevyn Ista (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 0:00
13. Thijs Aerts (BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions) 0:00
14. Michael Goolaerts (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 0:00
15. Lars Van der Haar (NED, Telenet Fidea Lions) 0:00
16. Corne Van Kesse (NED, Telenet Fidea Lions) 0:00
17. Jasper De Laat (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 0:00
18. Thijs Aerts (BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions) 0:00
19. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
20. Dries De Bondt (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 0:00
21. Twan Brusselman (NED, Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team) 0:00
22. Marcel Kittel (GER, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
23. Yannick Detant (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
24. Pim Ligthart (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:00
25. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
26. Piet Allegaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
27. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Sunweb) 0:00
28. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
29. Joris Blokker (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
30. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 0:00
31. Florian Senechal (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
32. Timothy Dupont (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 0:00
33. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
34. Sébastien Delfosse (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 0:00
35. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
36. Jonas Rickaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
37. Eliot Lietaer (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
38. Lennard Kämna (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:00
39. Sjoerd Van Ginneken (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:00
40. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
41. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
42. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 0:00
43. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
44. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
45. Wesley Kreder (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
46. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
47. Fabien Doubey (FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
48. Timo Roosen (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
49. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
50. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
51. Maarten De Jonge (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
52. Antoine Warnier (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 0:00
53. Marco Mathis (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
54. Dries Van Gestel (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
55. Robert Wagner (GER, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
56. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
57. Jim Lindenburg (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 0:00
58. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
59. Simone Antonini (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
60. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Team Sunweb) 0:00
61. Jim Aernouts (BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions) 0:00
62. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
63. Julien Stassen (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 0:00
64. Berden De Vries (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:00
65. Rick Ottema (NED, Baby Dump Cycling Team) 0:00
66. Peter Schulting (NED, Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team) 0:00
67. Alex Kirsch (LUX, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 0:00
68. Lukas Spengler (SUI, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 0:00
69. Quinten Hermans (BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions) 0:00
70. Rene Hooghiemster (NED, Baby Dump Cycling Team) 0:00
71. Thomas Leezer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
72. Jarno Gmeltich Meijling (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 0:00
73. Twan Van den Brand (NED, Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team) 0:00
74. Brian Van Goethem (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:00
75. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
76. Joey Van Rhee (NED, Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team) 0:00
77. Sjoerd Kouwenhoven (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 0:00
78. Nicolas Cleppe (BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions) 0:00
79. Justin Timmermans (NED, Baby Dump Cycling Team) 0:00
80. Michaël Van Staeyen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
81. Marco Doets (NED, Baby Dump Cycling Team) 0:00
82. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
83. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
84. Gert-Jan Bosman (NED, Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team) 0:00
85. Dion Beukeboom (NED, Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team) 0:00
86. Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR, Team Sunweb) 0:00
87. Gregory Habeaux (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 0:00
88. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:00
89. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
90. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
91. Robbert De Greef (NED, Baby Dump Cycling Team) 0:00
92. Enzo Wouters (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:20
93. Folkert Oostra (NED, Baby Dump Cycling Team) 0:22
94. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 0:22
95. Dylan Bouwmans (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 0:22
96. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Soudal) 0:22
97. Jelle Nieuwpoort (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 0:22
98. Mark Mcnally (GBR, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:22
99. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:22
100. Loic Chetout (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:22
101. Tim Kerkhof (NED, Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team) 0:22
102. Daan Soete (BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions) 0:22
103. Patrick Van Duin (NED, Baby Dump Cycling Team) 0:22
104. Tijmen Eising (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 0:22
105. Stan Godrie (NED, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 0:22
106. Stijn Steels (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:22
107. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:32
108. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:34
109. Jimmy Turgis (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:39
110. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:42
111. Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:47
112. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:47
113. Stephan Bakker (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 2:14
114. Marco Zanotti (ITA, Monkey Town Continental Team) 2:14
115. Rick Van Breda (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 4:22
116. Gaetan Bille (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 4:22
117. Rick Van Breda (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 4:22
118. Rens Te Stroet (NED, Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team) 5:03
119. Jasper Hamelink (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 5:03

15.06.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 4:25:40
2. Marcel Kittel (GER, Quick-Step Floors) 0:03
3. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Quick-Step Floors) 0:03
4. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 0:07
5. Timo Roosen (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:08
6. Lennard Kämna (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:08
7. Moreno Hofland (NED, Lotto Soudal) 0:13
8. Thijs Aerts (BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions) 0:13
9. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:14
10. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto Soudal) 0:18
11. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 0:19
12. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:20
13. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:20
14. Robert Wagner (GER, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:20
15. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:20
16. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:20
17. Marco Mathis (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:20
18. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:22
19. Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:23
20. Thomas Leezer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:23
21. Joey Van Rhee (NED, Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team) 0:24
22. Tim Merlier (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 0:24
23. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 0:25
24. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:25
25. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:25
26. Dion Beukeboom (NED, Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team) 0:25
27. Jonas Rickaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:26
28. Brian Van Goethem (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:26
29. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:26
30. Lars Van der Haar (NED, Telenet Fidea Lions) 0:26
31. Alex Kirsch (LUX, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 0:26
32. Eliot Lietaer (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:27
33. Rick Ottema (NED, Baby Dump Cycling Team) 0:27
34. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:28
35. Quinten Hermans (BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions) 0:29
36. Berden De Vries (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:29
37. Michael Goolaerts (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 0:30
38. Nicolas Cleppe (BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions) 0:30
39. Jasper De Laat (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 0:30
40. Florian Senechal (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:31
41. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Team Sunweb) 0:31
42. Pim Ligthart (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:31
43. Thijs Aerts (BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions) 0:32
44. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:32
45. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 0:32
46. Lukas Spengler (SUI, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 0:33
47. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:34
48. Peter Schulting (NED, Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team) 0:34
49. Antoine Warnier (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 0:35
50. Coen Vermeltfoort (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:35
51. Sébastien Delfosse (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 0:36
52. Kevyn Ista (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 0:38
53. Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR, Team Sunweb) 0:38
54. Fabien Doubey (FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:39
55. Corne Van Kesse (NED, Telenet Fidea Lions) 0:40
56. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Soudal) 0:40
57. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:40
58. Dries De Bondt (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 0:40
59. Dries Van Gestel (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:40
60. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:40
61. Rene Hooghiemster (NED, Baby Dump Cycling Team) 0:41
62. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:41
63. Jarno Gmeltich Meijling (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 0:42
64. Wesley Kreder (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:43
65. Julien Stassen (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 0:43
66. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 0:43
67. Timothy Dupont (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 0:43
68. Piet Allegaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:44
69. Jim Aernouts (BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions) 0:45
70. Robbert De Greef (NED, Baby Dump Cycling Team) 0:46
71. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:48
72. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:48
73. Daan Soete (BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions) 0:48
74. Simone Antonini (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:48
75. Sjoerd Van Ginneken (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:48
76. Twan Brusselman (NED, Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team) 0:49
77. Joris Blokker (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:49
78. Andre Looij (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:50
79. Gert-Jan Bosman (NED, Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team) 0:50
80. Hugo Hofstetter (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:50
81. Raymond Kreder (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:51
82. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:52
83. Maarten De Jonge (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:53
84. Twan Van den Brand (NED, Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team) 0:55
85. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Sunweb) 0:56
86. Jim Lindenburg (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 0:57
87. Marco Doets (NED, Baby Dump Cycling Team) 0:57
88. Justin Timmermans (NED, Baby Dump Cycling Team) 0:58
89. Tim Kerkhof (NED, Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team) 0:59
90. Tijmen Eising (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 1:01
91. Arvic De Kleijn (NED, Baby Dump Cycling Team) 1:03
92. Gregory Habeaux (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 1:04
93. Stan Godrie (NED, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 1:05
94. Stijn Steels (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:07
95. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 1:08
96. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:09
97. Dylan Bouwmans (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 1:09
98. Mark Mcnally (GBR, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:10
99. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:11
100. Enzo Wouters (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:12
101. Sjoerd Kouwenhoven (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 1:13
102. Michaël Van Staeyen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:14
103. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Sunweb) 1:14
104. Folkert Oostra (NED, Baby Dump Cycling Team) 1:17
105. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 1:18
106. Patrick Van Duin (NED, Baby Dump Cycling Team) 1:20
107. Loic Chetout (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:21
108. Jimmy Turgis (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:22
109. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:25
110. Jelle Nieuwpoort (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 1:30
111. Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:34
112. Yannick Detant (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 1:57
113. Stephan Bakker (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 3:01
114. Marco Zanotti (ITA, Monkey Town Continental Team) 3:53
115. Gaetan Bille (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 4:49
116. Rick Van Breda (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 5:12
117. Rick Van Breda (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 5:26
118. Jasper Hamelink (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 5:35
119. Rens Te Stroet (NED, Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team) 5:42
�bersicht Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk (NED), 2017
Anzeige